Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3786     D21C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 7933/7933  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  32:46  8598  9749
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  37:07  7633  6604
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  37:25  7567  8734
  4 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  37:59  7441  4098
  5 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  38:56  7230  2209
  6 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  39:25  7123  6550
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  39:43  7056  7264
  8 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  39:55  7012  7317
  9 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  41:34  6646  6515
 10 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  42:57  6339  6170
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  48:19  5149  5084
 12 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  48:19  5149  6487
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  49:52  4805  4815
 14 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  51:44  4391  5872
 15 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  52:38  4191   523
 16 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  53:32  3992  4735
 17 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  55:09  3633  2060
 18 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  66:02  1219  2233
 19 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  68:00   783  2171
 20 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  68:59   565     0
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  80:54     0   822
#
3786     D35                   22.04.2017 RVP = 3667/3616  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  33:23  3733  2666
  2 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  33:54  3681  5953
  3 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  38:45  3195  2262
  4 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  49:25  2127  2513
  5 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  50:41  2000  4689
  6 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  53:36  1708  2353
  7 Prášilová Mirka                TTR7451  62:24   827   556
  8 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  65:38   503  2517
  9 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  74:00     0     0
 10 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550  80:54     0     1
#
3786     D45                   22.04.2017 RVP = 4255/4153  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  38:16  4142  5043
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  38:32  4115  5062
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  40:19  3929  4270
  4 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  45:27  3395  3072
  5 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  49:09  3009  3411
  6 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  55:23  2361  3183
  7 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  59:10  1967  3491
  8 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  59:56  1887  1425
  9 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  67:22  1113   242
#
3786     H21C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 8256/8256  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  32:20  8837  8009
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  35:50  8006  8286
  3 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  36:12  7919  7517
  4 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  36:34  7832  6884
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  37:11  7686  7949
  6 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  37:36  7587  7768
  7 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  37:53  7520  7069
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:55  7512  6946
  9 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  38:11  7448  7045
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  38:19  7417  6381
 11 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  38:20  7413  6052
 12 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:25  7393  9186
 13 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  39:14  7199  5774
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:24  7160  7854
 15 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  39:33  7124  7199
 16 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:18  6946  5960
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:18  6946  7452
 18 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:29  6903  7705
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:40  6859  7151
 20 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  42:30  6424  7458
 21 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  42:51  6341     0
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:43  6135  7073
 23 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  45:55  5613  4014
 24 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  46:17  5526  6525
 25 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  46:25  5494  3094
 26 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  48:40  4960  4500
 27 Kuban Jiří                     CHT8401  48:48  4929   360
 28 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  51:15  4347  1246
 29 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  52:17  4102  4482
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  52:17  4102  4867
 31 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  53:32  3805  3678
 32 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  53:38  3781  5821
 33 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  57:06  2959  4522
 34 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  58:43  2575  5254
 35 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  59:17  2440     0
 36 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:56  2049  1911
 37 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101  91:02     0   777
#
3786     H21D                  22.04.2017 RVP = 1244/1244  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  33:39  1776  4955
  2 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  71:21   978   427
  3 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  71:25   977   720
  4 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  78:13   833   118
  5 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 106:53   226     0
#
3786     H35                   22.04.2017 RVP = 5871/5789  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  33:52  5689  6444
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  34:05  5653  6321
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  34:08  5645  5911
  4 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  38:24  4935  5354
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  40:30  4585  5329
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  41:39  4393  5151
  7 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  42:58  4174  3831
  8 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  46:22  3608  3979
  9 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  49:16  3125  2362
 10 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  50:02  2997  2225
 11 Hendrych Martin                SJI7828  50:25  2933     0
 12 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  51:41  2722  2593
 13 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  52:38  2564     0
 14 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  60:18  1287  2138
 15 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  76:40     0   408
 16 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  82:49     0    94
 17 Žalud Zdeněk                   VTA7702  84:01     0   395
#
3786     H45                   22.04.2017 RVP = 4818/4702  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  38:45  4750  5665
  2 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  39:45  4635  4677
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  41:40  4415  4894
  4 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  45:56  3925  3589
  5 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  46:43  3835  4682
  6 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  47:02  3798  4172
  7 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  51:12  3320  2739
  8 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  57:35  2586  1964
  9 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  58:36  2469  3450
 10 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  69:16  1244   696
 11 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  69:33  1211  1153
 12 Bořil Tomáš                    PZR6808  77:24   310     0
 13 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  80:14     0  2155
#
3786     H55                   22.04.2017 RVP = 3910/3777  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  31:51  3985  4045
  2 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  35:53  3555  3745
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  36:01  3540  4396
  4 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  38:20  3293  3280
  5 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  39:56  3122  4016
  6 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  44:28  2638  3029
  7 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  47:32  2310  1465
  8 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  47:34  2307  2645
  9 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  47:37  2301  2405
 10 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  51:14  1915  3351
 11 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  52:01  1831  2781
 12 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  55:21  1475  1999
#
3786     H65                   22.04.2017 RVP = 2170/2075  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  29:37  2389  3129
  2 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  36:14  2016  1981
  3 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  42:16  1677  1610
  4 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  47:30  1382  2609
  5 Starka František               CHT4801  50:34  1210   808
  6 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  50:59  1186  1525
#