Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3789     D21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 2799/2799  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  39:02  2959  6583
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  42:30  2724  1138
  3 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  42:42  2711    59
  4 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  46:05  2482  1843
  5 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  48:30  2318  3208
  6 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  49:02  2282  1227
  7 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  61:42  1426   720
  8 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  85:22     0   126
#
3789     D21L                  22.04.2017 RVP = 8027/8027  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  41:32  8135  7495
  2 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  42:15  7998  8347
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  42:31  7947  2838
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  43:21  7788  7766
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  43:40  7728  7162
  6 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  44:04  7652  7959
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:31  7375  1032
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  45:41  7343  7195
  9 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:24  7016  4327
 10 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  48:38  6781  5136
 11 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:29  6619  2370
 12 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  49:36  6597  4299
 13 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  50:05  6504  6178
 14 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  50:14  6476  4006
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  50:18  6463  2287
 16 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  51:33  6225  5625
 17 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  51:35  6218  3824
 18 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  51:58  6145  6498
 19 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  52:06  6120  4197
 20 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  52:08  6113  5830
 21 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  53:14  5904  6426
 22 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  53:36  5834  6799
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  54:45  5615  6250
 24 Huková Petra                   TJP7350  55:34  5459   649
 25 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  57:23  5113  1585
 26 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  57:24  5109  6269
 27 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  57:36  5071  5579
 28 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  58:40  4868  5257
 29 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  61:33  4318  6937
 30 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  61:54  4251  6236
 31 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  62:21  4166  1792
 32 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  62:22  4162  5536
 33 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  62:33  4127   136
 34 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  62:34  4124  5936
 35 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  63:11  4007  4540
 36 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  63:44  3902  4487
 37 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  64:21  3784  4229
 38 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  64:40  3724   321
 39 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  65:48  3508  4885
 40 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  68:10  3056  3967
 41 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  69:59  2710  3719
 42 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  73:14  2090   501
 43 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  73:44  1995  5196
 44 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  74:20  1881  4596
 45 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  74:34  1836  2378
 46 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  75:32  1652  8571
 47 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  75:45  1611  5107
 48 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  81:45   467   485
 49 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  88:05     0  3401
#
3789     D35                   22.04.2017 RVP = 5384/5309  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:14  6011  7325
  2 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  48:33  4971  1100
  3 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  51:54  4597  4723
  4 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  52:01  4584  5134
  5 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  52:01  4584  4664
  6 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  53:07  4462  4388
  7 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  54:30  4307  3691
  8 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  56:23  4097  4235
  9 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  57:56  3924   269
 10 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  57:58  3920  3273
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  58:33  3855  3938
 12 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  62:57  3364  5075
 13 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  64:11  3227  2854
 14 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  64:51  3152  1962
 15 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  66:29  2970  3851
 16 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  67:11  2892  3174
 17 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  68:26  2752  4112
 18 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  71:28  2414   138
 19 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  71:58  2358  3655
 20 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  72:15  2326  1303
 21 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  72:20  2317  3504
 22 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  72:39  2282  2071
 23 Růžičková Lucie                RIC7351  73:55  2140   964
 24 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  74:44  2049  3317
 25 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  76:25  1861  2849
 26 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  77:07  1783   639
 27 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  77:21  1757  1791
 28 Junková Petra                  STH7451  80:23  1419  3279
 29 De Heij                        RIC7350  81:50  1257  1279
 30 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  85:54   803     0
 31 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  86:25   745     0
 32 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  86:27   742   425
 33 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  90:15   318   142
 34 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  90:28   293     0
 35 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  96:27     0   114
#
3789     D45                   22.04.2017 RVP = 5208/5083  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  32:39  5172  5327
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  34:00  4975  5606
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  35:25  4768  5064
  4 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  36:09  4661  4955
  5 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  36:52  4556  4148
  6 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  37:13  4505  2231
  7 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  39:22  4190  4244
  8 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  40:08  4078  5035
  9 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  40:11  4071  3087
 10 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  40:17  4056  4209
 11 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  40:33  4017  4510
 12 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  40:56  3961  5012
 13 Jirkovská Pavlína              SLA7250  43:55  3525  1560
 14 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  46:13  3189  4856
 15 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  46:18  3177  3616
 16 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  47:20  3026  3873
 17 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552  48:19  2882     0
 18 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  48:25  2867  1286
 19 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  48:46  2816  3076
 20 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  49:33  2702     0
 21 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  49:44  2675  3396
 22 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  50:07  2619  3988
 23 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  50:23  2580  2840
 24 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  51:24  2431  2827
 25 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  51:48  2373  3461
 26 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  53:25  2136  2263
 27 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  53:29  2127  2232
 28 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  54:27  1985  3657
 29 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  55:05  1893  3583
 30 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  56:14  1725  2522
 31 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  56:22  1705  2803
 32 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  59:12  1291  2382
 33 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  59:48  1203   139
 34 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  62:35   796  2129
 35 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  62:37   791  2195
 36 Javůrková Gabriela             VSP7260  64:41   489   168
 37 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  72:24     0  1123
 38 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  72:40     0     0
 39 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  73:09     0   863
 40 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  75:48     0   302
 41 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  78:49     0   275
#
3789     D55                   22.04.2017 RVP = 3701/3575  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  35:03  4002  5212
  2 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  43:12  3306  3004
  3 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  44:39  3182  1796
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  45:19  3125  2746
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  45:29  3111  3487
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  49:10  2797  3354
  7 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  49:44  2748  2737
  8 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  49:51  2738  1671
  9 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  50:02  2723     0
 10 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  50:11  2710   891
 11 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  51:14  2620  2479
 12 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  52:51  2482  2329
 13 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  53:36  2418  1830
 14 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  54:01  2383   816
 15 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  54:47  2317  3449
 16 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  56:06  2205  1810
 17 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  62:06  1693  1310
#
3789     H21L                  22.04.2017 RVP = 8644/8644  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  36:55  9144  9040
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  39:41  8533  8911
  3 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  40:59  8246  3899
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  45:08  7331  8794
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:15  7305  8169
  6 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  46:36  7007  6934
  7 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  47:21  6842  7758
  8 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  47:37  6783  7057
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:43  6761  8306
 10 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  48:14  6647  7457
 11 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  48:37  6562  7262
 12 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  48:40  6551  7400
 13 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  49:36  6346  6546
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  49:57  6268  7173
 15 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  50:00  6257  7112
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  50:56  6051  7426
 17 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  51:03  6026  6122
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:38  5897  7674
 19 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  51:46  5868  2925
 20 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  52:16  5757  6599
 21 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  52:26  5720  7954
 22 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  53:00  5595  5172
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  53:14  5544  6885
 24 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  53:33  5474  7488
 25 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  53:49  5415  6678
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:13  5327  6353
 27 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  54:45  5209     0
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  54:58  5162  6256
 29 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  55:09  5121  6393
 30 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:42  5000  6680
 31 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  57:54  4515  6097
 32 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  57:58  4500  6074
 33 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  58:53  4298  3713
 34 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  59:48  4095  6018
 35 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  61:16  3772  6107
 36 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  62:24  3522  5702
 37 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  62:58  3397  3990
 38 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  63:23  3305  2891
 39 Komín David                    PGP7405  64:55  2967  5155
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  66:52  2536  4081
 41 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  69:03  2055   635
 42 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  69:22  1985  6840
 43 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  71:04  1610  5024
 44 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  71:10  1588  4588
 45 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  72:07  1378  4766
 46 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  72:42  1250  4315
 47 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  73:23  1099  4840
 48 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  73:36  1051  5401
 49 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  77:41   150  4314
 50 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  77:43   143  3595
 51 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  80:53     0  3255
 52 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  82:58     0  2176
 53 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  84:13     0  3095
 54 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  87:23     0   861
 55 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  98:01     0     0
 56 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 106:04     0    72
 57 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:26     0  5444
 58 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 183:33     0  2121
#
3789     H21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 2127/2127  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  43:37  2179  3659
  2 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  44:33  2134     0
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  45:59  2066  3698
  4 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  52:47  1743     0
  5 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  65:37  1132  2964
  6 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  69:00   971   315
#
3789     H35                   22.04.2017 RVP = 5916/5833  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  38:36  5761  6244
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  39:04  5693  6447
  3 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000  39:14  5668   549
  4 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  39:28  5634  5415
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  40:07  5539  4644
  6 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  41:43  5305   451
  7 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  41:44  5302  3324
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  41:51  5285  6022
  9 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  43:05  5104  4531
 10 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  43:53  4987  3520
 11 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  44:36  4882  2203
 12 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  45:06  4809  1506
 13 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  46:22  4624  5452
 14 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  47:51  4406  3686
 15 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  47:56  4394  4209
 16 Lampa David                    DKP7702  50:30  4018  2913
 17 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  51:01  3942  4562
 18 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  51:14  3911  4355
 19 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  52:19  3752  4492
 20 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  53:35  3566     0
 21 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  54:15  3469  3303
 22 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  55:35  3273  2197
 23 Vacek František                CHT7001  56:58  3071  3005
 24 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  57:47  2951  2628
 25 Svoboda Jakub                  FSP7601  57:48  2949     0
 26 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  58:43  2814   971
 27 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  60:28  2558  2497
 28 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  61:51  2355     0
 29 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  64:08  2021     0
 30 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  76:57   144    45
 31 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 108:42     0   225
#
3789     H45                   22.04.2017 RVP = 5515/5383  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  36:09  5414  6464
  2 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  37:30  5223  5518
  3 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  37:59  5155  1911
  4 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  38:30  5081  5332
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  39:03  5004  5099
  6 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  42:31  4513  4724
  7 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  43:02  4440  4832
  8 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  43:45  4338  4791
  9 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  45:53  4036  5165
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  46:05  4008  4205
 11 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  47:24  3822  3530
 12 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  48:17  3697  3945
 13 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  48:22  3685  4528
 14 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  50:30  3383  3931
 15 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  50:48  3340  4224
 16 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  51:01  3310  3199
 17 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  52:00  3170  4049
 18 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  55:39  2654  2855
 19 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  55:52  2623  2467
 20 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  56:34  2524  3091
 21 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  57:18  2420  2809
 22 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  58:05  2309  3308
 23 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  58:59  2182  1908
 24 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  59:15  2144  2860
 25 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  61:15  1861  4121
 26 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  61:56  1764  2012
 27 Mach Martin                    LME6800  64:47  1361     0
 28 Hejsek Jiří                    KAM6900  65:01  1328  1825
 29 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  65:39  1238  2625
 30 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  65:52  1207  2362
 31 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  66:52  1066  2261
 32 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  67:22   995  1486
 33 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  67:30   976  3262
 34 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  68:38   816   456
 35 Javůrek Jaromír                VSP7110  69:50   646   223
 36 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  71:54   353  1599
 37 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  73:08   179  2832
 38 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  75:15     0  2033
 39 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  75:19     0  1273
 40 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  75:53     0   588
 41 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  80:36     0   119
 42 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  81:31     0     0
 43 Novák Petr                     TJP6302  98:33     0     0
 44 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200 104:32     0   407
 45 De Heij                        RIC6900 137:42     0    26
#
3789     H55                   22.04.2017 RVP = 3781/3652  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  42:04  3941  3405
  2 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  47:47  3505  4325
  3 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  50:52  3270  3596
  4 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602  52:19  3160     0
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  58:00  2727  2415
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  58:00  2727  2360
  7 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  58:21  2700  1896
  8 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  59:40  2600  3015
  9 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  62:12  2407  2517
 10 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  62:59  2347  2636
 11 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800  64:14  2252  1843
 12 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  65:04  2189  2392
 13 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  65:04  2189  3848
 14 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  67:59  1966  2023
 15 Dudík Petr                     DOR5500  68:17  1943  2220
 16 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900  69:43  1834  2103
 17 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  73:07  1575  3733
 18 Šlapák Zbyněk                  PHK5502  75:05  1425     0
 19 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  79:17  1105   524
 20 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  83:44   766  2116
#
3789     H65                   22.04.2017 RVP = 2452/2344  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafařík Bedřich                CST4601  39:06  2398  2441
  2 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  40:49  2302  2436
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  43:05  2175  2452
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  53:29  1594  2747
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  53:43  1581  1828
  6 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  55:00  1509  1844
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  55:04  1505  2186
  8 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  58:35  1309  1532
  9 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  59:00  1285   717
 10 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  61:35  1141  1056
 11 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  74:47   403  1179
 12 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  75:50   344   495
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  85:55     0  1127
#
3789     H75                   22.04.2017 RVP = 443/419    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  34:25   518  1271
  2 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  43:19   440   157
  3 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  63:09   267   540
  4 Louša František                KPY3700  66:59   234    24
  5 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  72:24   187     3
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  79:55   121    29
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  81:41   106   222
#