Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3791     D35                   23.04.2017 RVP = 5975/5891  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  51:45  5916  5532
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  52:54  5792  5848
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  54:50  5582  7799
  4 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  65:22  4439  3322
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  69:49  3957  4934
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  69:50  3955  5765
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  74:45  3422  4587
  8 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  79:03  2955  3618
  9 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  85:16  2281  1864
 10 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  91:00  1659   542
 11 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  91:08  1645  2745
 12 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852 111:44     0   564
#
3791     D40                   23.04.2017 RVP = 6063/5948  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  43:49  6114  6365
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  46:35  5765  6538
  3 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  48:03  5580  5773
  4 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  50:27  5277  5188
  5 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  50:48  5233  6046
  6 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  51:25  5155  5595
  7 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  57:45  4357  4252
  8 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  60:05  4062  2844
  9 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  60:11  4050  2228
 10 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  60:34  4001  2448
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  60:54  3959  4414
 12 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  68:06  3051  2927
 13 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  68:13  3037   275
 14 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  69:13  2911  2659
 15 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  69:34  2866  4876
 16 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  71:47  2587  4580
 17 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  74:54  2194  1389
 18 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  75:34  2110   913
 19 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  76:21  2011  2267
 20 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  80:01  1549  2061
 21 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  80:27  1494  2536
 22 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  80:39  1469  3059
 23 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  85:16   886     0
 24 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  88:51   435   186
 25 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  89:01   414  3836
 26 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455 105:36     0   383
 27 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 107:47     0     0
 28 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554 111:33     0   246
 29 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 111:43     0    89
#
3791     D45                   23.04.2017 RVP = 4937/4819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  47:24  4966  5094
  2 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  48:58  4819  2412
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  53:54  4354  4536
  4 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  56:00  4157  4439
  5 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  56:06  4147  1294
  6 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  57:18  4034  4815
  7 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  57:33  4011  3926
  8 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  58:04  3962  2349
  9 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  58:08  3956  4949
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  58:27  3926  5012
 11 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  61:41  3622  4815
 12 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  64:17  3377  3755
 13 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  64:40  3341  3077
 14 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  68:18  2999  3565
 15 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  68:22  2993  1516
 16 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  78:11  2069  3445
 17 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  80:13  1877  4347
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  83:01  1614  3823
 19 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  83:50  1537   618
 20 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 100:32     0  3020
 21 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 121:21     0   299
#
3791     D50                   23.04.2017 RVP = 3784/3674  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  51:27  3812  3161
  2 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  55:47  3528  4108
  3 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  57:07  3440  3763
  4 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  58:45  3333  3105
  5 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  59:34  3280  4090
  6 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  61:44  3138  3802
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  76:18  2182  2951
  8 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  78:09  2061  2847
  9 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350 156:41     0  1148
#
3791     D60                   23.04.2017 RVP = 2729/2623  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  46:34  2768  2467
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  46:36  2766  3715
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  58:36  2158  2698
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  65:29  1809  2795
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  72:40  1445  1737
  6 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  79:35  1094  1056
  7 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  81:35   993  1601
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  87:56   671  1973
  9 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 104:02     0   273
#
3791     H35                   23.04.2017 RVP = 6322/6233  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  71:53  6332  6815
  2 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  74:10  6146  6444
  3 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  78:09  5821  6629
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  85:50  5193  6209
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  86:26  5145  5006
  6 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  95:24  4413  5429
  7 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  99:14  4100  2287
  8 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802 108:06  3376  4048
  9 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 109:14  3283  5517
 10 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 118:24  2535  4242
 11 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 119:29  2447  4193
 12 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 119:41  2431  4358
 13 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800 124:13  2060  4815
 14 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 144:17   423  4668
 15 Kučera Martin                  LTP6500 146:35   235   775
 16 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 154:40     0  2063
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 190:41     0  4379
#
3791     H40                   23.04.2017 RVP = 5687/5579  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  63:17  5737  6647
  2 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  64:18  5654  5363
  3 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  72:28  4985  5616
  4 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  78:01  4531     0
  5 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  78:10  4518  3254
  6 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  79:23  4419  2570
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  79:49  4383  5204
  8 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  81:00  4286  4872
  9 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  83:13  4105     0
 10 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  85:03  3955  4486
 11 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  86:30  3836  5510
 12 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  87:01  3794  4367
 13 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  89:09  3619  4515
 14 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  92:44  3326  2909
 15 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  92:50  3318  5303
 16 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  93:52  3233  4786
 17 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  95:33  3095     0
 18 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  96:13  3041  1883
 19 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  96:22  3028  4141
 20 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  96:53  2986  2759
 21 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  97:59  2896  3069
 22 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  98:08  2884  4137
 23 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  98:13  2877   884
 24 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  98:21  2866  3091
 25 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  99:11  2798  2121
 26 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  99:20  2786  3504
 27 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501 100:23  2700  3763
 28 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 100:47  2667     0
 29 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702 102:15  2547   361
 30 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101 104:23  2372  3646
 31 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901 126:56   526  2608
 32 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305 137:10     0   254
 33 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 139:17     0   985
 34 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 140:23     0    84
 35 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 159:57     0   729
#
3791     H45                   23.04.2017 RVP = 5086/4964  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  81:41  5093  6464
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  82:59  5020  4869
  3 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  92:57  4456  1375
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  97:13  4214  4652
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  97:13  4214  5016
  6 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501 102:48  3899  4431
  7 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806 104:43  3790  3775
  8 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800 107:19  3643  3924
  9 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 111:16  3420  3671
 10 Pachnik Dariusz                STB6901 114:08  3258  4144
 11 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 115:32  3178  3807
 12 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200 124:10  2690     0
 13 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 126:18  2569   934
 14 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803 131:57  2250  2318
 15 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901 132:16  2232  1184
 16 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 138:13  1895  2496
 17 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106 142:02  1679   713
 18 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004 146:22  1434  2037
 19 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 151:48  1127   311
 20 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 182:42     0  1939
#
3791     H50                   23.04.2017 RVP = 4022/3905  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  49:19  4459  5785
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  58:39  3857  4356
  3 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  69:45  3141  1581
  4 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  70:30  3093  2676
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  72:44  2949  4377
  6 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  74:56  2807  1068
  7 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  78:34  2573  2435
  8 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  81:20  2394   677
  9 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  89:49  1847  2917
 10 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 119:09     0   616
#
3791     H55                   23.04.2017 RVP = 3875/3743  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  58:34  3911  4686
  2 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  62:59  3654  4132
  3 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  67:04  3416  3275
  4 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  69:44  3261  4396
  5 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  86:38  2276  2609
  6 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  93:03  1903  2886
  7 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000 100:40  1459   353
  8 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 177:35     0   867
#
3791     H65                   23.04.2017 RVP = 3584/3426  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  51:06  3766  4552
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  54:21  3579  3848
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  69:34  2705  3329
  4 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  71:51  2574  3133
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  77:35  2245  3061
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  86:52  1711  2787
  7 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949 110:46   338  2634
  8 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 143:32     0   600
  9 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 145:44     0   465
#
3791     H70                   23.04.2017 RVP = 2056/1955  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  52:30  1952  1536
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  53:37  1913  2631
  3 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  54:50  1869  2253
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  70:02  1328  2424
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  70:40  1305  1230
  6 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  70:46  1301   869
  7 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  73:11  1215  1438
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 137:40     0   180
#
3791     D21E                  23.04.2017 RVP = 8309/8309  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  75:35  9096  9008
  2 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  86:54  7970  7390
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  88:03  7856  9200
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  89:26  7718  6864
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  91:01  7561  7195
  6 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  93:39  7298  7195
  7 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  94:16  7237  6730
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  96:11  7046  8754
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055 106:15  6045  6509
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 112:24  5433  6271
 11 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250 125:05  4171  3911
 12 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150 131:22  3545  5473
 13 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656 132:59  3384   513
 14 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 160:54   607     0
#
3791     H21E                  23.04.2017 RVP = 9156/9156  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  83:36  9479  9268
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  84:22  9398  9221
  3 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  92:02  8589  7390
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  92:04  8585  7544
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  92:13  8569  8677
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  93:57  8386  9748
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  97:26  8018  8079
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  97:45  7985  8343
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 105:03  7213  8867
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 106:28  7064  5760
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 107:30  6955  7649
 12 Michek David                   TJN9802 109:20  6761  2555
 13 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 113:26  6328  8120
 14 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 114:22  6229  6680
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 119:12  5718  7548
 16 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101 119:29  5689  7161
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 120:10  5616  7120
 18 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 141:41  3343  6993
 19 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 149:27  2523  5075
 20 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 179:04     0   527
#
3791     D21AL                 23.04.2017 RVP = 7076/7076  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  67:24  7447  6637
  2 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  70:41  7120  5556
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  75:19  6659  6608
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  75:48  6611  7332
  5 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  76:58  6495  2199
  6 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  77:24  6452  5563
  7 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  79:27  6248  8120
  8 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  79:53  6205  6274
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  84:00  5796  6683
 10 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  95:16  4675  6551
 11 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  96:10  4585  5016
#
3791     D21AK                 23.04.2017 RVP = 4924/4924  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  43:36  5519  2240
  2 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  52:23  4647  3415
  3 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  52:51  4601  2366
  4 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  53:25  4545  3378
  5 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  54:50  4404  5522
  6 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  61:21  3757   345
  7 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  62:34  3636  4152
  8 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  65:38  3332  2938
  9 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  67:56  3103   465
 10 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  69:45  2923  4119
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  81:41  1738  3795
 12 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  84:29  1460  7034
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  96:13   296   175
 14 Neradová Zuzana                BOR7950 107:55     0    29
#
3791     H21AL                 23.04.2017 RVP = 6071/6071  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  80:52  6295  6142
  2 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  85:18  5974  8142
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  85:45  5942  1131
  4 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  96:26  5169  4691
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 107:21  4380  5523
  6 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 110:14  4171     0
  7 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 110:24  4159  4765
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001 116:40  3706  5785
  9 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008 121:26  3362  2388
 10 Trebicky Vladimir              DKP8404 129:03  2811     0
 11 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 145:31  1620  4756
#
3791     H21AK                 23.04.2017 RVP = 5982/5982  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  58:01  6048  1140
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  58:18  6019  5663
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  59:41  5878  6651
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  61:43  5671  3445
  5 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  62:10  5625  5976
  6 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  62:20  5608  1413
  7 Pustai David                   TJN9301  64:51  5351  3165
  8 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  64:53  5348  6018
  9 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  64:57  5341  2307
 10 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  65:10  5319  5128
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  67:35  5072  5602
 12 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  68:18  4999  1550
 13 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  70:37  4763  2215
 14 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  73:01  4518  4581
 15 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  73:09  4505  4288
 16 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  76:38  4150   714
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  80:43  3733  4498
 18 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  82:52  3514  5146
 19 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  83:20  3466  1356
 20 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  85:42  3225  4121
 21 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  95:19  2244   586
 22 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  98:57  1874   441
 23 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703 112:34   486     0
 24 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 116:49    52  3167
 25 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703 128:04     0   284
 26 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 131:35     0  1089
#