Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček (Česko-polské dny OB - E3)

3803     D21K                  01.05.2017 RVP = 4469/4469  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  48:20  4920  5075
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:53  4376  5827
  3 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  58:05  4110  5044
  4 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  61:17  3844  2933
  5 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  65:24  3502  2482
  6 Koucká Barbora                 EKP0050  79:02  2368     0
  7 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  84:46  1892  3038
  8 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  85:46  1809  3361
#
3803     D21L                  01.05.2017 RVP = 9006/9006  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  46:41  9243  8726
  2 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  47:53  9018  9323
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  49:19  8749  3457
  4 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  49:27  8724  1332
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  51:26  8351  9207
  6 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  52:20  8182  8046
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  52:28  8157  9024
  8 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  53:57  7879  6957
  9 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  54:54  7700  7462
 10 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  56:06  7475  7983
 11 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  56:27  7409  8754
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  57:14  7262  6235
 13 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  59:02  6924  7302
 14 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  59:23  6858  8091
 15 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  61:12  6517  6730
 16 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  65:44  5665  3625
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  65:49  5650  6782
 18 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  66:29  5525  5624
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  66:37  5500  6426
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  68:42  5108  6675
 21 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  70:06  4845  6367
 22 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  93:06   525  5596
#
3803     D40                   01.05.2017 RVP = 6269/6150  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  43:22  6182  6114
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  43:33  6157  6195
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  46:50  5714  6609
  4 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  47:51  5577  4964
  5 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  48:07  5541  4852
  6 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  49:22  5372  6503
  7 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  50:01  5284  4854
  8 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  50:03  5280  5925
  9 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  50:13  5257  3821
 10 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  52:05  5005  4266
 11 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  55:29  4546  3852
 12 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  56:33  4402   890
 13 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  57:37  4258  3026
 14 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  57:45  4240  5085
 15 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  58:35  4128  4520
 16 Junková Petra                  STH7451  60:57  3808  3462
 17 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  61:57  3673  3548
 18 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  64:15  3363  3710
 19 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  64:16  3361  1964
 20 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  64:27  3336  3044
 21 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  66:13  3097  1183
 22 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  66:14  3095   436
 23 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  75:02  1907  5494
 24 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  80:17  1199  3635
 25 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  82:34   890   391
 26 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  88:03   150   391
 27 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  89:16     0  4281
 28 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  92:53     0  4608
#
3803     D45                   01.05.2017 RVP = 5151/5027  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  42:49  5069  5066
  2 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  44:39  4865  4645
  3 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  45:03  4820  4886
  4 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  47:21  4564  4442
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  48:37  4423  5321
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  49:51  4286  5322
  7 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  50:40  4195  5163
  8 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  52:29  3992  3751
  9 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  53:01  3933  1480
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  56:30  3545  3799
 11 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  58:54  3278  4648
 12 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  60:18  3122  3619
 13 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  62:09  2916  3776
 14 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  66:32  2427  3729
 15 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  81:38   746  1441
 16 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  88:48     0  1407
#
3803     D60                   01.05.2017 RVP = 2834/2723  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  38:28  2744  2844
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  39:31  2674  3697
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  41:06  2567  3443
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  49:14  2022  2067
  5 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  50:12  1957  2122
  6 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  57:57  1437  1458
  7 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 105:10     0   254
#
3803     H21K                  01.05.2017 RVP = 4866/4866  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  54:34  5552  5824
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  66:09  4665  4772
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  69:53  4379  4797
  4 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  71:13  4277  4586
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  72:13  4200  3877
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  74:04  4059  1704
  7 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  74:51  3999  4225
  8 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  79:50  3617   856
  9 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  87:46  3009  4355
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  91:51  2697  3269
 11 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  92:08  2675  1282
#
3803     H21L                  01.05.2017 RVP = 9189/9189  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:30  9363  9131
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  46:35  9149  8890
  3 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  47:04  9053  8265
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  47:08  9040  9410
  5 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:31  8766  8160
  6 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  48:37  8746  8436
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  50:07  8449  8250
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  50:34  8360  9361
  9 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  51:06  8254  8314
 10 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  51:54  8096  9020
 11 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  52:22  8003  8309
 12 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  52:34  7964  7965
 13 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  52:36  7957  4106
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  52:36  7957  8276
 15 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  52:40  7944  8658
 16 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  52:43  7934  8727
 17 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  52:50  7911  7332
 18 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  53:03  7868  9025
 19 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  53:55  7696  8720
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  54:58  7488  7348
 21 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  55:02  7475  5832
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  55:16  7429  6876
 23 Veselý Jakub                   BOR0406  55:46  7330  1552
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  56:17  7227  6711
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  56:18  7224  7671
 26 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  56:28  7191  7723
 27 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  56:53  7108  5033
 28 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:13  7042  7976
 29 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  58:01  6884  7097
 30 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  59:31  6587  5868
 31 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  59:45  6540  7349
 32 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  60:00  6491  7242
 33 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  60:15  6441  6899
 34 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  60:41  6356  7463
 35 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  62:48  5936  7818
 36 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  63:00  5897  8201
 37 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  64:10  5665  7406
 38 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  64:12  5659  4639
 39 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  64:16  5646  6198
 40 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  64:40  5566  6631
 41 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  64:43  5556  5290
 42 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  65:52  5329  5086
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  66:34  5190  6425
 44 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  66:39  5173  3826
 45 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  67:13  5061  6478
 46 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  67:32  4998  3274
 47 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  69:54  4530  2194
 48 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  70:05  4493  5727
 49 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  72:38  3988  5630
 50 Pustai David                   TJN9301  73:11  3879  5168
 51 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  74:39  3589  5999
 52 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  74:43  3575  5090
 53 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  81:33  2222  6198
 54 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  90:26   462  3649
 55 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  96:54     0  1754
#
3803     H35                   01.05.2017 RVP = 5549/5471  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  41:24  5614  6417
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  44:00  5294  6274
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  45:11  5148  6166
  4 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  51:44  4343  4155
  5 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  58:52  3465  4448
  6 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  59:01  3446  4442
#
3803     H40                   01.05.2017 RVP = 5204/5105  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  35:18  5459  5643
  2 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  39:49  4879  5368
  3 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  41:39  4644  5265
  4 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  43:19  4430  5234
  5 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  44:15  4310  3823
  6 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  47:29  3895  4514
  7 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  47:55  3839  2519
  8 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  48:22  3782  3356
  9 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  48:54  3713  3651
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  50:18  3533  3421
 11 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  51:50  3337  4355
 12 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  52:23  3266  2238
 13 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  53:46  3088  2336
 14 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  54:44  2964  2794
 15 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  56:50  2695   555
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  58:11  2522  3904
 17 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  59:40  2331  3756
 18 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  62:30  1968  3345
 19 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  78:19     0     0
 20 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  78:44     0   844
 21 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  88:20     0  1056
#
3803     H45                   01.05.2017 RVP = 5609/5474  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  39:01  5448  6088
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  39:42  5356  5910
  3 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  40:23  5263  5341
  4 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  43:05  4899  5042
  5 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  43:32  4838  5512
  6 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  47:22  4321  5196
  7 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  47:39  4283  3920
  8 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  48:19  4193  5040
  9 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  51:47  3725  3710
 10 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  53:33  3487  3471
 11 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  62:27  2286  1785
 12 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  66:43  1711  3965
 13 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  67:45  1571  2866
 14 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  69:08  1385  3488
 15 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  70:45  1166  2443
 16 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  78:09   168  2136
#
3803     H50                   01.05.2017 RVP = 1924/1868  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  51:17  1967  2303
  2 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  55:53  1816   633
  3 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  59:34  1695  3513
  4 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  79:15  1048  2399
  5 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  87:09   788   776
#
3803     H55                   01.05.2017 RVP = 3722/3595  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  43:02  3613  3546
  2 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  44:27  3501  3932
  3 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  45:16  3436  4149
  4 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  53:27  2785  4084
  5 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  55:38  2612  2902
  6 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  63:38  1976  2585
  7 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  69:38  1499  1955
#
3803     H65                   01.05.2017 RVP = 3533/3378  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  33:08  3471  2722
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:14  3367  4572
  3 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  37:23  3069  3339
  4 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  40:21  2789  3139
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  42:41  2568  3896
  6 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  53:08  1579  1950
#
3803     H70                   01.05.2017 RVP = 2069/1968  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  37:38  2068  2255
  2 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  40:37  1927  2170
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  43:50  1775  1422
  4 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  44:19  1752  2536
  5 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  53:54  1298  1854
  6 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  56:17  1186  1310
  7 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  62:31   891  1455
  8 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  63:08   862  1532
  9 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  86:53     0   379
#