Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3806     D21K                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5577/5577  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  56:25  5781   569
  2 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  59:17  5508  3792
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  60:00  5440  6343
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  61:25  5305  4764
  5 Bolinová Hana                  ZBP8150  61:45  5273     0
  6 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  65:04  4958   460
  7 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  68:38  4618  5827
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  71:50  4313  2604
  9 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  72:30  4250  6739
 10 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  74:17  4080  4212
 11 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  77:03  3816     0
 12 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  77:52  3739   656
 13 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  86:15  2940  1324
 14 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  96:32  1961   488
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553 104:03  1245    89
 16 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 105:57  1064   659
 17 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 118:58     0   352
 18 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550 120:46     0     0
#
3806     D21L                  08.05.2017 RVP = 8095/8095  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:55  8733  9974
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:34  7952  5690
  3 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  62:08  7597  7598
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  65:03  7193  3685
  5 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  65:18  7159  7694
  6 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  68:42  6688  6652
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  68:42  6688  6956
  8 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  69:20  6601  5090
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  70:50  6393  6506
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  71:52  6251  6675
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  71:53  6248  6662
 12 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  73:53  5972  7205
 13 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  74:10  5932  3625
 14 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  74:59  5820  4819
 15 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  75:53  5695  4393
 16 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  78:58  5269  5250
 17 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  79:20  5218  5717
 18 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  79:23  5211  6506
 19 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  83:41  4616  1582
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:52  4591  4085
 21 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  84:43  4473  3823
 22 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  84:59  4437  4529
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:54  4033  5106
 24 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  92:12  3438   750
 25 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  94:18  3148  4682
 26 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  94:44  3088  3567
 27 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  95:31  2980  7420
 28 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  95:40  2959  2612
 29 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  66:28  6997  7793
#
3806     D35K                  08.05.2017 RVP = 2894/2853  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  42:19  2958  2191
  2 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  45:04  2787  3073
  3 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  47:37  2629  1567
  4 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  48:11  2594   759
  5 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  49:25  2517  4386
  6 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  50:21  2460  1975
  7 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  51:55  2362  1706
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  54:20  2212   878
  9 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  55:19  2151  2298
 10 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  57:20  2026   396
 11 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  57:58  1987  1323
 12 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  59:26  1896  1735
 13 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  60:04  1857   598
 14 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  60:47  1812   506
 15 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  61:26  1772   747
 16 Seidlová Barbora               EKP7955  62:31  1705   567
 17 Čechová Radka                  SLA7550  62:32  1704   356
 18 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  62:59  1676  2523
 19 Bažata Miroslava               KAM7650  63:37  1636     0
 20 De Heij                        RIC7350  64:29  1583  1716
 21 Haková Magda                   PGP7651  66:43  1444  1133
 22 Chramostová Blanka             KAM7551  73:03  1051     0
 23 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  77:34   771    22
 24 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  78:27   716   249
 25 Červená Alena                  ROU7952  80:38   581     0
 26 Housková Monika                DOR7551  80:47   571     0
 27 Kučerová Lenka                 SLP7963  83:34   399     0
#
3806     D45K                  08.05.2017 RVP = 1503/1467  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  40:57  1512  1757
  2 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  44:12  1404   969
  3 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  44:42  1388  3525
  4 Šimková Markéta                KAM7153  47:08  1307   341
  5 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  60:26   866   845
  6 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  65:33   696   423
#
3806     D55                   08.05.2017 RVP = 3838/3708  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  50:32  3716  4485
  2 Paulerová Eva                  OPI5550  52:25  3585     0
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  52:35  3573  1056
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  52:36  3572  3633
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  53:39  3498  4200
  6 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  55:19  3382  3520
  7 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  58:43  3144  1095
  8 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  59:03  3121  2668
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  59:40  3078  2673
 10 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  59:50  3066   846
 11 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  62:23  2887  3356
 12 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  63:43  2794  1963
 13 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  64:57  2708   283
 14 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  65:18  2683  2900
 15 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  68:32  2457  1837
 16 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  69:25  2395  2432
 17 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  78:12  1781     0
 18 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  78:19  1773  1260
#
3806     H21K                  08.05.2017 RVP = 6612/6612  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  49:27  6772     0
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  49:49  6725  7106
  3 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  52:49  6333  3270
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  53:02  6305  6289
  5 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  53:56  6188  7333
  6 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  54:06  6166  5244
  7 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  56:22  5870  5338
  8 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  56:29  5855  6552
  9 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  57:00  5787  3571
 10 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  58:07  5642  4586
 11 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  62:40  5048  5090
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  64:17  4837  4235
 13 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  65:34  4670   865
 14 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  66:03  4607   213
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  67:20  4439  4473
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  67:23  4433  5780
 17 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  67:53  4368  4578
 18 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  70:14  4061     0
 19 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  74:19  3528  3938
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  74:23  3520  1670
 21 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  79:59  2789  1185
 22 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  80:14  2756  3419
 23 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:11  1328  1728
 24 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 101:11    23     0
#
3806     H21L                  08.05.2017 RVP = 8076/8076  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  72:57  8386  7825
  2 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  76:37  7996  7976
  3 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  78:02  7845  7976
  4 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  78:36  7785  7033
  5 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  78:51  7758  7850
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  81:42  7455  7566
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  81:42  7455  7710
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  82:13  7400  8669
  9 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  83:00  7316  7909
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  83:01  7314  5824
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  83:16  7288  6794
 12 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  84:05  7201  7422
 13 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  84:16  7181  7211
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  84:38  7142  7187
 15 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  84:41  7137  5009
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  85:35  7041  7332
 17 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  85:55  7006  6510
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  87:39  6821  7382
 19 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  88:34  6724  6072
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  90:12  6550  7598
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  90:37  6505  6449
 22 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  91:50  6376  6765
 23 Pašek František                KAM7600  93:29  6200  7432
 24 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  93:57  6151  5494
 25 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  95:01  6037  4220
 26 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  95:48  5954  6242
 27 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  97:06  5815  7198
 28 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  98:00  5719  6572
 29 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  98:55  5622  5547
 30 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 100:27  5459  5475
 31 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 101:21  5363  5907
 32 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604 101:46  5318  2075
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 102:22  5255  6425
 34 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 102:41  5221  6405
 35 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 105:23  4933  1612
 36 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 106:40  4797  4638
 37 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 109:23  4508  4163
 38 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 114:14  3991  5648
 39 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 118:37  3525  4116
 40 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 120:14  3353  2551
 41 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 129:46  2338  2314
 42 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 187:17     0  2318
#
3806     H35K                  08.05.2017 RVP = 1696/1672  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  46:40  1661  3867
  2 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  46:58  1650  2258
  3 Juřina František               FYD7800  48:34  1595     0
  4 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  53:15  1434   717
  5 Růžička Jan                    RIC7402  58:05  1267     0
  6 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  59:13  1228     0
  7 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  68:08   920   627
  8 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500  68:41   901  1015
  9 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  72:15   778   161
 10 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  73:48   724   226
 11 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  75:31   665   141
 12 Červený Mojmír                 ROU7402  82:15   433     0
#
3806     H45K                  08.05.2017 RVP = 3199/3122  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  33:12  3268  4570
  2 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  35:54  3037  4368
  3 Funda Jiří                     API6401  38:02  2855  3142
  4 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  48:19  1975  2909
  5 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  51:31  1701   360
  6 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  51:33  1698   439
  7 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  57:16  1209  1006
  8 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  64:19   606   293
  9 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500  84:41     0   460
#
3806     H55                   08.05.2017 RVP = 3937/3803  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602  44:41  3951   327
  2 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  47:56  3697  4264
  3 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  50:22  3507  3932
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  50:32  3494  3950
  5 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  52:59  3303  3009
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  55:38  3096  3775
  7 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  56:21  3040  3767
  8 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  58:10  2898  2236
  9 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  58:43  2856  2513
 10 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  58:55  2840  2852
 11 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  60:33  2712  2883
 12 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  61:02  2675  2925
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  62:09  2587  2792
 14 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  66:45  2228  2446
 15 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  67:27  2174  2607
 16 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  67:32  2167  1033
 17 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  69:48  1990  2611
 18 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  70:13  1958  1573
 19 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  71:16  1876   223
 20 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900  73:26  1707  2106
 21 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  74:31  1622  1188
 22 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  75:19  1560   683
#
3806     H65                   08.05.2017 RVP = 2729/2609  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  45:49  2570  3056
  2 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  46:05  2555  2865
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  46:36  2527  2497
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  47:33  2474  2745
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  50:16  2324  2481
  6 Šafařík Bedřich                CST4601  51:18  2267  2483
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  52:35  2196  2163
  8 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  60:36  1753  1583
  9 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  61:20  1712   268
 10 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  61:26  1707  1776
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  62:27  1651  1778
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:05  1505   816
 13 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  67:26  1375    47
 14 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  68:14  1331  1033
 15 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  76:30   874   377
#
3806     D35L                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5268/5194  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  58:05  5328  5924
  2 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  62:24  4969  5338
  3 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  62:39  4948  5690
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  63:31  4876  4537
  5 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  66:44  4608  4854
  6 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  67:07  4576  4256
  7 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  67:13  4568  2881
  8 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  68:06  4494   829
  9 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  74:24  3969  3778
 10 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  75:00  3919  3743
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  76:11  3821  1339
 12 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  76:30  3794  2222
 13 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  80:09  3490  4407
 14 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  80:11  3488  3189
 15 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  82:13  3318   907
 16 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  85:55  3010  3393
 17 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  86:01  3002  1309
 18 Izdná Petra                    DKP8051  87:59  2838   247
 19 Růžičková Lucie                RIC7351  91:16  2565   835
 20 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 100:24  1804  1779
 21 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051 109:31  1045   566
#
3806     D45L                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5516/5384  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  46:59  5436  6119
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  48:00  5326  5720
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  50:40  5037  5419
  4 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  52:18  4860  5116
  5 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  53:43  4706  5163
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  54:11  4655  5063
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  55:12  4545  5161
  8 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  57:42  4274  4523
  9 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  58:36  4176  4442
 10 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  59:42  4057  5052
 11 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  61:43  3838  4366
 12 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  62:09  3791  4226
 13 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  62:32  3750  3802
 14 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  63:13  3675  4015
 15 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  63:44  3619  3694
 16 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  63:53  3603  3937
 17 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  64:24  3547  4003
 18 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  64:34  3529  4352
 19 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  64:45  3509  4401
 20 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  64:54  3493  3940
 21 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  66:44  3294  2927
 22 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  67:50  3175  3232
 23 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552  70:44  2860   300
 24 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  73:08  2600  2160
 25 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  73:19  2580  2419
 26 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  73:46  2531  2319
 27 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  75:13  2374  2949
 28 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  76:23  2247  2172
 29 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  77:20  2144  2888
 30 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  78:03  2066  3721
 31 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  79:42  1887   798
 32 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  80:26  1808  2991
 33 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  81:29  1694  2610
 34 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  81:46  1663   633
 35 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  82:27  1589  2635
 36 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  85:13  1289  2219
 37 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  87:13  1072   835
 38 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  88:10   969   384
 39 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  92:47   468  2575
 40 Machová Petra                  LME6952  92:55   453     0
 41 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951 103:23     0   125
 42 Čechmánková Helena             OKP6450 118:36     0     0
 43 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852 145:16     0  3244
#
3806     H35L                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5631/5552  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  63:24  5506  3887
  2 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  64:14  5435  6014
  3 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  65:11  5355  1160
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  65:43  5310  5895
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  67:47  5135  5145
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  70:02  4945  5236
  7 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  72:00  4779  1639
  8 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  72:13  4760  4740
  9 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  73:55  4617  2917
 10 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  75:43  4465  4050
 11 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  76:43  4380  4344
 12 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  76:51  4369   417
 13 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  80:26  4066  4415
 14 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  80:55  4025  3839
 15 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613  84:38  3711   370
 16 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  84:48  3697  2978
 17 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  84:55  3687  5866
 18 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  85:20  3652  3573
 19 Lampa David                    DKP7702  86:03  3591  3136
 20 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  86:08  3584  4700
 21 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  87:09  3498  3685
 22 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  88:31  3382  4733
 23 Peřina Jan                     OPI7601  88:39  3371     0
 24 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  90:00  3257   745
 25 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  90:03  3253  1763
 26 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  90:43  3196  3719
 27 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  90:54  3181  3871
 28 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  91:35  3123  1355
 29 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  92:09  3075  2589
 30 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  92:17  3064  3213
 31 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  92:55  3010  3770
 32 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  95:02  2832  1593
 33 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  97:46  2600  1453
 34 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400 107:01  1818  4601
 35 Svoboda Jakub                  FSP7601 109:10  1637   305
#
3806     H45L                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5506/5374  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  43:53  5703  6390
  2 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  48:58  5146  5630
  3 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  51:01  4921  3247
  4 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  51:42  4846  4877
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  51:53  4826  5211
  6 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  53:47  4618  4728
  7 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  54:24  4550  4540
  8 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  54:59  4486  4748
  9 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  55:23  4442  4212
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  55:27  4435  4842
 11 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  55:39  4413  4284
 12 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  56:12  4353  5259
 13 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  56:36  4309  3138
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  56:56  4272  4586
 15 Jonáš Radek                    ZVO6901  57:00  4265  1087
 16 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  58:25  4110  4180
 17 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  58:40  4082  4208
 18 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  59:22  4006  4398
 19 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  59:28  3995  4271
 20 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  60:31  3879  1767
 21 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  61:28  3775  5042
 22 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  63:08  3593  3485
 23 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  63:25  3561  2817
 24 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  63:52  3512  3647
 25 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  66:38  3209  1712
 26 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  66:58  3172  1620
 27 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  67:22  3128  3347
 28 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  68:12  3037  4030
 29 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  68:20  3022  2735
 30 Mach Martin                    LME6800  70:07  2827   203
 31 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  73:02  2507  3227
 32 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  74:37  2333  1674
 33 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  76:37  2114   426
 34 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  77:19  2037  4182
 35 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  78:52  1867   437
 36 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  79:53  1756  1906
 37 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  83:03  1409   270
 38 Novák Petr                     TJP6302  84:19  1270     0
 39 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  86:24  1041   979
 40 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  90:01   645  1675
 41 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 119:17     0   408
#