Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3807     D21C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 9099/9099  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:25  9519  9022
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  36:34  9484   649
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:36  8284  8130
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  43:01  7947  8622
  5 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:04  7935  9591
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:30  7832  9400
  7 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  44:54  7498  3390
  8 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  45:45  7295  8726
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  46:41  7073  8022
 10 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  46:48  7045  3005
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  46:59  7001  3628
 12 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  47:05  6978  7922
 13 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  47:07  6970  4194
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:48  6807  8326
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  49:10  6481  8757
 16 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  49:27  6414  5525
 17 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  51:01  6040  6367
 18 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  51:34  5909  7063
 19 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  51:46  5862  6586
 20 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  51:52  5838  6957
 21 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  51:57  5818  5831
 22 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  52:21  5723  3623
 23 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  52:25  5707  7462
 24 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  52:30  5687  2056
 25 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  52:49  5611  6153
 26 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  53:00  5568  8076
 27 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  56:17  4785  7589
 28 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  60:14  3844  3265
 29 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  61:48  3471  2721
 30 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  62:04  3407  4656
 31 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  63:57  2958  2850
 32 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  64:42  2780  2993
 33 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  65:13  2657  6782
 34 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  66:16  2406  8641
 35 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  67:37  2085  3006
 36 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  70:27  1409  1524
 37 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  71:05  1259  3231
 38 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  74:59   329   810
 39 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  76:01    83  5066
 40 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  76:10    47  5306
 41 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  90:41     0  4054
#
3807     D21D                  08.05.2017 RVP = 4364/4364  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  53:13  4677  2965
  2 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  58:54  4244  3283
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  59:55  4167  3394
  4 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  62:39  3959  1443
  5 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  62:50  3945  2912
  6 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  64:36  3810  9069
  7 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  66:06  3696     0
  8 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  66:57  3632  3113
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  72:05  3241  1458
 10 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  73:27  3137  2345
 11 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  76:16  2922  1105
 12 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  82:12  2471    24
 13 Pecharová Aneta                ASU8699 108:21   480     0
 14 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751 112:14   185   362
#
3807     D35C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5928/5845  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  42:40  6117  6034
  2 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  44:12  5925  5271
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  50:43  5112  6437
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  51:10  5056  5651
  5 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  52:34  4882  2669
  6 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  53:02  4823     0
  7 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  53:40  4744  4060
  8 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  53:54  4715  5257
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  58:36  4129  5542
 10 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  62:43  3615  4903
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  64:45  3362  5976
 12 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  66:27  3150  2729
 13 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  67:19  3041     0
 14 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  69:30  2769  3495
 15 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  72:17  2422  4213
 16 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  73:29  2272  3689
 17 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  82:24  1160  3861
 18 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  84:04   952  4493
 19 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  86:27   654   506
#
3807     D35D                  08.05.2017 RVP = 4851/4783  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  41:52  4748  4946
  2 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  42:42  4657  1886
  3 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  42:54  4635  5347
  4 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  43:50  4532  4420
  5 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  44:41  4438  4122
  6 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  44:55  4412  4524
  7 Linková Eva                    STH7753  44:56  4411  4137
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  45:25  4357  4266
  9 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  45:49  4313  1796
 10 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  47:05  4174  5019
 11 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  49:25  3917  3280
 12 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  50:31  3795  1215
 13 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  50:49  3762  4309
 14 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  53:30  3467  3803
 15 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  54:34  3349  3742
 16 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  54:46  3327  3068
 17 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  54:52  3316  3904
 18 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  55:29  3248  2354
 19 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  55:40  3228   862
 20 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  57:20  3044  1995
 21 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  57:28  3030   912
 22 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  57:39  3009  1777
 23 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  58:44  2890   259
 24 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  60:00  2750  1163
 25 Tichá Elena                    LPU8258  60:02  2747   341
 26 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  64:13  2286   896
 27 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  64:21  2271  2989
 28 Tomášová Petra                 CHC7351  69:00  1759   788
 29 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  72:10  1410   162
 30 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  80:28   495   280
#
3807     D40C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 6198/6080  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  40:42  6330  6006
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  44:01  5877  6555
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  45:46  5637  6197
  4 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  47:30  5400  6122
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  50:40  4967  5925
  6 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  51:53  4800  5850
  7 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  52:29  4718  6114
  8 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  53:10  4624  5723
  9 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  57:28  4036  5137
 10 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  57:52  3981  5423
 11 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  63:30  3211  5523
 12 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  64:42  3046  3711
 13 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  65:42  2910  4608
 14 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  67:34  2654  2389
 15 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  70:27  2260  4446
 16 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  73:06  1897  3593
 17 Junková Petra                  STH7451  81:43   718  3462
 18 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  88:48     0  2404
#
3807     D45C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5580/5446  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  44:27  5661  5976
  2 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  47:18  5341  4830
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  50:31  4979  5066
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  50:39  4964  6328
  5 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  55:59  4365  5075
  6 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  59:30  3970  5456
  7 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  60:00  3914  4502
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  60:32  3854  4397
  9 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  67:05  3118  3188
 10 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  68:05  3005  3946
 11 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  68:39  2942  2118
 12 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  71:37  2608  1852
 13 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  72:07  2552  4065
 14 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  78:59  1780  3929
 15 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  79:05  1769  2910
 16 Tužilová Štěpánka              LPU7052  84:57  1110  2634
 17 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  86:16   962  1664
#
3807     D45D                  08.05.2017 RVP = 3431/3349  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  36:04  3427  2212
  2 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  38:14  3239  3157
  3 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  39:09  3160  3164
  4 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  40:40  3029  2949
  5 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  40:59  3001  2856
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  41:53  2923  4283
  7 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  42:15  2891  2854
  8 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  42:20  2884  3114
  9 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  42:48  2844  1871
 10 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  44:19  2712  2382
 11 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  45:07  2643  3437
 12 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  48:14  2373  2644
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  49:14  2286  2648
 14 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  51:23  2100  2034
 15 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  51:42  2073  1860
 16 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  52:30  2004  1038
 17 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  53:23  1927   289
 18 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  55:16  1764  2083
 19 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  55:49  1716  2759
 20 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  68:57   578   716
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:49   503  1892
 22 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  70:11   472  2867
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  99:29     0    44
#
3807     D50C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5030/4884  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  49:16  4935  5101
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  49:31  4912  5904
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  54:06  4482  4781
  4 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  55:34  4345  4359
  5 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  59:57  3933  4666
  6 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  62:32  3691  3479
  7 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  63:21  3615  4699
  8 Novotná Iva                    SHK6151  65:54  3376  2677
  9 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  67:51  3193  3945
 10 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  75:27  2480  2944
 11 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 103:52     0  3222
#
3807     D55C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 3271/3160  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  46:28  3576  4679
  2 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  58:30  2902   791
  3 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  60:26  2793  1897
  4 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  63:32  2620  4077
  5 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  64:37  2559  3161
  6 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  71:17  2185  1847
  7 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  80:06  1691  2315
  8 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  84:44  1431  2127
  9 Nováková Miloslava             ZAM6051  90:30  1108   190
#
3807     D60C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 3422/3289  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  52:10  3409  4051
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  55:23  3222  3286
  3 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  58:58  3015  2199
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  62:09  2830  3778
  5 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  63:04  2777  3170
  6 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  69:36  2398  2826
  7 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  79:58  1798  2039
  8 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  83:37  1586  2326
#
3807     D65C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 2236/2138  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  30:13  2618  3182
  2 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  45:33  1826  1573
  3 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  45:36  1823  1892
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  46:43  1766  2808
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  51:37  1513  1725
  6 Lhotská Hana                   ZAM4651  63:26   902   573
#
3807     H21C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 9332/9332  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  32:30  9551  9214
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  33:19  9322  6902
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  34:03  9117  9112
  4 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  34:42  8934  9131
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:46  8916  9796
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  34:54  8878  9069
  7 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  35:15  8780  2520
  8 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  36:13  8509  8727
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  36:24  8458  8265
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:49  8341  8761
 11 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  36:53  8322  1521
 12 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  36:56  8308  2789
 13 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  36:58  8299  1428
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:06  8261  9025
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:41  8098  8765
 16 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  38:01  8004  8125
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:22  7906  8154
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  38:29  7874  8783
 19 Procházka David                LPU9113  39:23  7621  9410
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  39:36  7560  8771
 21 Hepner David                   SHK7601  39:40  7542  8367
 22 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  39:53  7481  6083
 23 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  40:37  7275  7818
 24 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  40:48  7224  8319
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  41:00  7168  8160
 26 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  41:44  6962  6970
 27 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  41:51  6930  6193
 28 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  41:52  6925  3048
 29 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  42:37  6715  7028
 30 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  42:42  6691  2337
 31 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:42  6691  7752
 32 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:57  6621  8604
 33 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:01  6602  7935
 34 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  43:12  6551  7377
 35 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:46  6392  7750
 36 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  44:04  6308  7016
 37 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  44:14  6261  7981
 38 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  44:42  6130  6415
 39 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:45  6116  6995
 40 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  44:56  6065  6610
 41 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:13  5986  3369
 42 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  45:15  5976  5293
 43 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  45:33  5892  6666
 44 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  45:34  5887  7136
 45 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  46:08  5729  6711
 46 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  46:32  5616  5023
 47 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  46:33  5612  2567
 48 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  46:43  5565  5914
 49 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:13  5425  7935
 50 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:21  5387  7835
 51 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:24  5373  5297
 52 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  48:07  5173     0
 53 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  48:25  5088  2283
 54 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  48:55  4948  6899
 55 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  49:19  4836  7410
 56 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  49:32  4775  1879
 57 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  49:43  4724  3274
 58 Vik Martin                     JIL9206  50:13  4584   534
 59 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  50:25  4528  4639
 60 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  50:31  4500  6638
 61 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  50:34  4486  2105
 62 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:43  4444  7113
 63 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  50:46  4430  7247
 64 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  50:50  4411  6567
 65 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  50:51  4406  1786
 66 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  51:21  4266  5117
 67 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  52:57  3817  6777
 68 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  52:59  3808  4138
 69 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  53:46  3588  4644
 70 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  53:52  3560  7486
 71 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  54:10  3476  6631
 72 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  54:32  3373  4106
 73 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  54:47  3303   412
 74 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  55:04  3224  6592
 75 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  55:40  3056   694
 76 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  56:02  2953  3294
 77 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  56:45  2752     0
 78 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  58:03  2387  2356
 79 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  58:15  2331  6413
 80 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  58:44  2196  4418
 81 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  58:47  2182  3719
 82 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  58:52  2158  4321
 83 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  59:35  1957  4229
 84 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  60:59  1565  6478
 85 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  62:24  1168  3907
 86 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  63:25   883   840
 87 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  63:25   883  5999
 88 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  65:56   177  3346
 89 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  67:24     0  4074
 90 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  70:42     0     0
 91 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  73:25     0  5261
 92 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  75:24     0  3580
 93 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  82:37     0   856
 94 Vojtěch Martin                 ZAM8101  83:00     0   709
 95 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  93:30     0     0
#
3807     H21D                  08.05.2017 RVP = 3375/3375  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  43:03  3567  1661
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:43  3296  4283
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  47:11  3261   419
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  54:41  2707  3509
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  58:21  2436  2600
  6 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  59:52  2323  4120
  7 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  64:49  1957  2366
  8 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101  70:40  1525   529
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  70:58  1503  1104
 10 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402 108:32     0     0
#
3807     H35C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 6393/6303  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  41:17  6293  6814
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:59  6190  6343
  3 Junek Petr                     STH7801  43:08  6022  6274
  4 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  44:43  5790  5375
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  47:42  5353  6139
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  48:58  5168  6329
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  52:01  4721  4788
  8 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  52:15  4687  5197
  9 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  53:07  4560  6209
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  53:50  4455  5426
 11 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  55:32  4207  4819
 12 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  55:36  4197  4564
 13 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  56:38  4045  4903
 14 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  58:06  3831  5683
 15 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  58:08  3826  5361
 16 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  60:30  3479   446
 17 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  65:46  2708  4859
 18 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  66:31  2598     0
 19 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  80:49   505  3506
 20 Suchý Petr                     SHK7800  85:46     0   828
#
3807     H35D                  08.05.2017 RVP = 2805/2766  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  48:01  2768  1627
  2 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  48:45  2728  2100
  3 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  50:43  2619  3370
  4 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  50:51  2612  1422
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  50:58  2605  2794
  6 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  52:09  2540  2406
  7 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  53:07  2487  1524
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  54:15  2425  1596
  9 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  56:10  2319  1211
 10 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  58:20  2200   212
 11 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  58:42  2180  2571
 12 Puš Roman                      STH7501  60:51  2061  2170
 13 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  61:22  2033  2885
 14 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  61:23  2032  2075
 15 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  74:56  1286   429
 16 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  79:12  1051  1596
 17 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  85:17   716   531
 18 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  85:26   708  1069
 19 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  88:23   545   677
 20 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  90:42   418   716
 21 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  91:56   350     0
#
3807     H40C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5152/5054  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  52:19  5057  5879
  2 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  53:55  4909  5234
  3 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  54:22  4868  4475
  4 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  57:06  4615  4946
  5 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  59:08  4427  3242
  6 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  60:55  4262  5229
  7 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  65:01  3884  3838
  8 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  65:58  3796  2255
  9 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  68:28  3565  3620
 10 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  72:04  3233  3543
 11 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  74:33  3003  2615
 12 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  89:52  1588  4420
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  96:08  1009   734
 14 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 103:05   367  1149
 15 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 109:24     0  1339
#
3807     H45C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5107/4984  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  40:32  5039  5270
  2 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  40:52  5001  4866
  3 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  44:24  4590  1315
  4 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  45:35  4452  5512
  5 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  47:17  4254  4104
  6 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  48:16  4140  4499
  7 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  49:20  4016  4791
  8 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  50:36  3869  4849
  9 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  51:33  3758  4533
 10 Cichý David                    PHK7001  51:37  3750  2029
 11 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  53:18  3555  4665
 12 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  56:53  3138  3819
 13 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  57:52  3023  3796
 14 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  60:06  2764  5040
 15 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  68:23  1800  2352
 16 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  68:52  1744  3948
 17 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  69:39  1653  1677
 18 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  91:05     0  3433
#
3807     H45D                  08.05.2017 RVP = 3519/3435  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  36:22  3462  3551
  2 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  36:54  3415  2511
  3 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  39:18  3200  3269
  4 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  39:22  3194  3536
  5 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  40:14  3116  3391
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  43:09  2855  2857
  7 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  43:32  2821  1675
  8 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  43:37  2813  1555
  9 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  45:22  2656  3660
 10 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  46:33  2550  3117
 11 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  47:52  2433  1567
 12 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  48:04  2415  2078
 13 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  49:15  2309  2544
 14 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  49:49  2258  2601
 15 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  52:28  2021   833
 16 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  53:06  1964  2242
 17 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  54:59  1795  2453
 18 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  57:14  1594  3448
 19 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  57:18  1588  2611
 20 Novák Jiří                     VAM6301  57:19  1586   611
 21 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  57:21  1583  2661
 22 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  61:26  1218   178
 23 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  65:51   822   751
 24 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  67:07   709  2421
 25 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  73:57    97  3401
#
3807     H50C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 4962/4818  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  42:01  4772  5097
  2 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  42:05  4764  5395
  3 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  43:33  4602  4485
  4 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  45:07  4428  4836
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  45:49  4351  4898
  6 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  46:29  4277  4500
  7 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  46:30  4275  4486
  8 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  49:20  3961  4587
  9 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  57:22  3071  3044
 10 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  58:57  2896  1771
 11 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  59:58  2783  3555
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  67:07  1991  3340
 13 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  68:37  1825  3920
 14 Kubíček Radek                  PHK6501  95:31     0     0
#
3807     H55C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 3939/3805  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  36:59  4005  4357
  2 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  40:38  3666  3604
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  42:31  3491  3977
  4 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  43:33  3395  3876
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  44:25  3314  3471
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  46:16  3142  3882
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  46:45  3097  3510
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  50:44  2727  3536
  9 Vízek Luděk                    SHK6001  52:25  2570  2914
 10 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  58:43  1984  2068
 11 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  63:05  1578  2508
 12 Falta Jiří                     HOS6201  64:36  1437   574
 13 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  72:52   669  2758
#
3807     H55D                  08.05.2017 RVP = 2676/2585  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  34:56  2729  2585
  2 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  38:31  2491  2450
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  40:29  2360  2837
  4 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  41:16  2308  2431
  5 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  41:44  2277  2535
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  41:57  2262   427
  7 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  42:52  2201  2770
  8 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  43:45  2142  2656
  9 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  45:52  2001  2337
 10 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  51:46  1609  2105
 11 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  51:48  1606  2377
 12 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  53:52  1469  1819
 13 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301  66:37   620  1435
 14 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  70:25   367  1032
#
3807     H60C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 4371/4201  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  35:18  4561  4478
  2 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  40:06  4064  5215
  3 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  43:41  3693  4225
  4 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  45:37  3493  3116
  5 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  45:49  3473  3982
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  55:00  2522  3956
  7 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  55:42  2449  3230
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  62:14  1773  3145
  9 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  67:38  1214  2398
#
3807     H65C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 3804/3637  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  30:08  3851  3870
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  33:48  3455  3309
  3 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  34:40  3361  3491
  4 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  36:53  3121  1727
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  37:12  3087  3297
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  37:23  3067  3896
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  38:32  2942  3476
  8 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  39:12  2870  3273
  9 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  39:57  2789  2730
 10 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  40:07  2771  4287
 11 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  40:58  2679  2608
 12 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  42:50  2477  2628
 13 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  43:38  2391  3436
 14 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  46:17  2104  2408
 15 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  47:46  1943  1407
 16 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  50:07  1689  2597
#
3807     H70C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 2256/2145  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  37:51  2169  2677
  2 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  39:49  2064  2310
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  39:54  2059  3331
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  41:43  1962  1794
  5 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  45:36  1754  1170
  6 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  51:48  1422  1058
  7 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  58:17  1075   958
  8 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  64:55   720   727
#