Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3808     D21C                  20.05.2017 RVP = 7244/7244  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  51:40  7336  8787
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  51:57  7297  8074
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  53:24  7096  7080
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  62:12  5878  6193
  5 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  63:46  5661  5778
  6 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  66:02  5347  1912
  7 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  67:10  5190  5270
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  67:28  5149  6087
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  72:50  4406  5653
 10 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  73:16  4346  2932
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  77:06  3815  5827
 12 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  81:14  3243   201
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:50  2330  4310
 14 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550 132:48     0   133
 15 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750 155:55     0   628
 16 Šimková Alžběta                LCE7951 161:35     0     0
#
3808     D21D                  20.05.2017 RVP = 1960/1960  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  40:35  2343  4491
  2 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  53:54  1825  1274
  3 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  56:54  1709  1223
  4 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  61:18  1538  1474
  5 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  62:30  1491  1338
  6 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  77:42   901   277
#
3808     D35                   20.05.2017 RVP = 5582/5504  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  49:27  5724  5395
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  53:47  5282  6152
  3 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  55:05  5149  3902
  4 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  55:08  5144  5135
  5 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  55:50  5072  2798
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  58:23  4812  6247
  7 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  65:46  4059  4576
  8 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  66:15  4009  4163
  9 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  67:29  3883  3417
 10 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  69:46  3650  3469
 11 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  70:09  3611  3227
 12 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  70:26  3582   983
 13 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  71:46  3446  3758
 14 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  74:03  3213  4984
 15 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  84:14  2174   236
 16 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  93:02  1275  2026
 17 La Carbonara                   TBM7652  40:41  6619  2405
 18 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  83:37  2237  3592
#
3808     D45                   20.05.2017 RVP = 4951/4832  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  34:34  5252  5468
  2 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  36:45  4987  4959
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  45:20  3943  4414
  4 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  45:34  3915  3484
  5 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  45:58  3866  4369
  6 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  46:39  3783  4696
  7 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  47:30  3680  3597
  8 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  49:33  3430  2532
  9 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  49:36  3424  2532
 10 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  49:57  3382  3587
 11 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  50:28  3319  5222
 12 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  50:40  3295  3504
 13 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  51:43  3167  3571
 14 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  57:18  2488  3586
 15 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  57:19  2486  3705
 16 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  61:12  2014   669
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  71:22   778  1924
#
3808     D55                   20.05.2017 RVP = 1912/1847  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  41:02  2224  3219
  2 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  58:12  1644  2324
  3 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  61:01  1549  1284
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  64:54  1417   732
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  68:15  1304  2001
#
3808     H21C                  20.05.2017 RVP = 7354/7354  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  76:51  7520  8374
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  78:02  7410  8389
  3 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  81:03  7127  7353
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  93:08  5997  6325
  5 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  94:37  5859  5828
  6 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  94:40  5854  1341
  7 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  96:20  5698  6332
  8 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512 101:40  5199  4970
  9 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012 105:34  4835  1964
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 107:40  4638  4928
 11 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601 113:01  4138  2104
 12 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 114:45  3976  5090
 13 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 152:14   470  1469
#
3808     H21D                  20.05.2017 RVP = 4620/4620  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:14  5087  7426
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  46:13  4695  4540
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  52:30  4077  2241
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  54:18  3900  3634
  5 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  55:02  3828   716
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  57:07  3623  3886
  7 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  58:35  3479   783
  8 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  58:42  3467  1252
  9 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  59:54  3349   470
 10 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  61:44  3169  3314
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  62:04  3136  3369
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:57  3049  3615
 13 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  65:39  2784   441
 14 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  68:07  2541  1229
 15 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  72:27  2115   831
 16 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  73:23  2024    35
 17 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  82:51  1093   550
 18 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 101:31     0   636
#
3808     H35                   20.05.2017 RVP = 4911/4842  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  55:06  4790  4880
  2 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  55:49  4729  2698
  3 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  56:13  4695  5513
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  58:37  4490  1507
  5 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  61:44  4225  5356
  6 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  63:43  4056  4203
  7 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  65:14  3927  3821
  8 Doležel Tomáš                  KTA7701  67:59  3693     0
  9 Klimenko Igor                  KTA8008  69:55  3529     0
 10 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  71:24  3403  4453
 11 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  71:51  3364  4354
 12 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  72:03  3347  3314
 13 Kučera                         ZBM7608  74:27  3143  2784
 14 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  76:55  2933   395
 15 La Carbonara                   TBM7337  78:21  2811   625
 16 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  78:31  2797  3736
 17 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  79:49  2687  2036
 18 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  82:23  2468   346
 19 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  84:10  2317  3304
 20 Tasler David                   UBM7105  86:16  2138  1425
 21 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  89:40  1849  2774
 22 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  90:30  1778  3913
 23 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  92:10  1636   499
 24 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  92:21  1620   411
 25 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  96:12  1293  1995
 26 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 100:24   935   843
 27 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505 104:16   606   327
#
3808     H45                   20.05.2017 RVP = 5093/4971  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  45:38  5394  5424
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  52:36  4733  5571
  3 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  55:28  4461  4203
  4 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  61:38  3875  3846
  5 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  62:00  3841  4123
  6 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  62:20  3809  2095
  7 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  63:03  3741  3883
  8 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  64:05  3643  3565
  9 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  66:48  3385  4313
 10 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  66:50  3382  4381
 11 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  67:07  3355  1560
 12 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  67:28  3322  3830
 13 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  67:41  3301  3587
 14 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  68:13  3250  4052
 15 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  71:12  2967  4575
 16 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  72:09  2877  3193
 17 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  72:33  2839  3045
 18 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  72:52  2809  3479
 19 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  76:21  2478  1711
 20 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  96:52   531  1239
 21 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  98:35   368  4809
 22 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  52:19  4760  5089
 23 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  57:00  4315   420
#
3808     H55                   20.05.2017 RVP = 3290/3178  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  42:08  3492  3842
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  47:35  3140  4005
  3 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  54:29  2693  2037
  4 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  55:43  2614  3230
  5 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  58:55  2407  2744
  6 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  60:31  2303  2630
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  61:21  2249  2437
  8 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  67:43  1838  1700
  9 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  72:17  1542   901
#