Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3809     D21                   20.05.2017 RVP = 5951/5951  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  69:07  6226  7203
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  74:07  5815  5690
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  74:12  5808  6662
  4 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  74:37  5774  4995
  5 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  84:47  4939  5207
  6 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  96:47  3954  3497
  7 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353 100:20  3662     0
  8 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750 114:55  2464  3210
  9 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453 116:42  2318   168
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951 117:13  2276   852
#
3809     D35                   20.05.2017 RVP = 3410/3362  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  68:17  3317  5599
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  68:53  3289  5161
  3 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  69:28  3261   504
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  94:16  2076  3209
  5 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  96:21  1977   747
  6 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  97:07  1940  1391
  7 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  98:19  1883  1691
  8 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651 101:22  1737     0
  9 Naporowská Marie               BSO7950 111:44  1242   244
#
3809     D45                   20.05.2017 RVP = 4037/3940  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  62:45  3929  4284
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  63:14  3900  4485
  3 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  65:58  3735  3937
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  70:16  3476  3945
  5 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  72:28  3343  3534
  6 Danihelová Janka               NEJ6550  73:42  3269  2851
  7 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  85:54  2534  2170
  8 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  96:40  1885  2208
  9 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 103:02  1502   123
 10 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351 110:07  1075   847
#
3809     D55                   20.05.2017 RVP = 3089/2984  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  43:26  3131  4083
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  46:53  2916  3165
  3 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:15  2707  2900
  4 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  53:20  2515  2200
  5 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  53:30  2504  2811
  6 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  55:55  2354  2486
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  69:34  1503   409
#
3809     H21                   20.05.2017 RVP = 6367/6367  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  55:22  7240  8144
  2 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  61:52  6595  7976
  3 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  75:18  5262  1967
  4 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  80:06  4785  1704
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  80:08  4782  6048
  6 Sova František                 LPM9702  81:34  4640     0
  7 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  81:52  4610  5232
  8 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  83:50  4415  4437
  9 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  89:44  3830   536
#
3809     H35                   20.05.2017 RVP = 5121/5049  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  70:31  4968  5142
  2 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  70:46  4951  5397
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  71:29  4901  5371
  4 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  75:59  4587  4453
  5 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  79:11  4365  4826
  6 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  80:33  4269  4724
  7 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  80:53  4246  3839
  8 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  83:45  4046  4595
  9 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  85:21  3935  3765
 10 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  85:42  3910  4872
 11 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  90:36  3569  3213
 12 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  90:37  3568   859
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  94:09  3322  3756
 14 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301 112:20  2055   341
 15 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400 123:23  1285   135
#
3809     H45                   20.05.2017 RVP = 4659/4547  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  53:33  4641  5650
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  57:10  4353  4540
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  57:13  4349  4748
  4 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  64:20  3783  4586
  5 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  67:32  3529  3710
  6 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  72:06  3166  2866
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  72:53  3104  3775
  8 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  76:19  2831  3764
  9 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  76:21  2828  3118
 10 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  81:56  2384   985
 11 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  82:11  2364  3514
 12 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  83:04  2294  1906
 13 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  96:51  1199  1222
 14 Karpíšek Tomáš                 LTP6807 106:57   396   247
 15 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 108:14   294  2926
#
3809     H55                   20.05.2017 RVP = 3109/3003  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  54:46  3146  3950
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  56:43  3049  3415
  3 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  65:23  2617  2743
  4 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  68:09  2479  2118
  5 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  68:39  2454  2830
  6 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  75:10  2129  1800
  7 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  77:16  2025  2311
  8 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  80:14  1877  2607
  9 Janovič Ondřej                 SKV5901 100:07   886   208
 10 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701 102:25   771  1139
#
3809     H65                   20.05.2017 RVP = 2739/2618  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  46:25  2658  3056
  2 Janda Josef                    KAD4701  47:10  2618  2740
  3 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  51:13  2403  2705
  4 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  52:35  2331  2497
  5 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  53:56  2259  2701
  6 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  54:17  2240  2187
  7 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  57:38  2063  2373
  8 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  64:35  1694  2248
  9 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  96:21     9  2022
#