Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.05.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3813     D21K                  27.05.2017 RVP = 3985/3985  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  71:13  4312  1706
  2 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  79:37  3880  8221
  3 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  81:56  3761  4285
  4 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  97:41  2952  3193
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 108:07  2416  2521
#
3813     D21L                  27.05.2017 RVP = 7814/7814  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  72:27  8383  9207
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  79:38  7665  8539
  3 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  82:24  7389  7191
  4 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  90:37  6567  7462
  5 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 104:56  5136  6675
  6 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750 116:03  4024  4132
#
3813     D35                   27.05.2017 RVP = 4092/4035  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  59:11  4257  6401
  2 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  64:27  3933   504
  3 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  69:01  3652  5486
  4 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  87:44  2502  1318
  5 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  89:01  2423  4281
  6 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  96:47  1945  2974
  7 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951 158:37     0     0
  8 Budilová Jana                  KUL8150 166:38     0     0
#
3813     D40                   27.05.2017 RVP = 5968/5855  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  46:09  6000  7302
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  46:18  5983  6114
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  52:54  5202  6609
  4 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  56:55  4727  4775
  5 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  58:01  4597  3026
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  59:11  4459  4964
  7 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  60:50  4264  4467
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  67:31  3474  4458
  9 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  68:19  3379  4852
 10 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  71:05  3052  3635
 11 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  73:34  2759  3548
 12 Švorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  75:02  2585  1438
 13 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  75:18  2554  4608
 14 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  76:13  2445  2967
 15 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  81:37  1807  1964
 16 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  84:36  1454  3044
 17 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  88:42   969   946
 18 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 107:36     0   372
 19 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455 108:15     0   391
#
3813     D45                   27.05.2017 RVP = 5484/5352  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  49:17  5441  5075
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  49:56  5374  5066
  3 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  54:40  4891  6367
  4 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  58:47  4471  4666
  5 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  62:54  4050     0
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  63:55  3946  5322
  7 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  66:35  3674  3751
  8 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  70:18  3295  3415
  9 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  70:46  3247  2594
 10 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  71:28  3175   571
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  72:34  3063  5593
 12 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  73:45  2942  1441
 13 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  94:37   811  1407
#
3813     D60                   27.05.2017 RVP = 2434/2339  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  31:28  2466  3182
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  33:27  2333  2553
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  37:33  2059  2407
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  57:34   718  3776
  5 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  75:15     0   254
#
3813     D70                   27.05.2017 RVP = 769/731    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  40:26   786   742
  2 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  44:08   727   686
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  50:18   629   887
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  53:25   580   744
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  76:18   216   787
#
3813     H21K                  27.05.2017 RVP = 5581/5581  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  72:06  5845  5824
  2 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  76:38  5510  5999
  3 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  78:20  5385  2538
  4 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  78:45  5354  5727
  5 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  80:53  5197  4437
  6 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  84:36  4923  5919
#
3813     H21L                  27.05.2017 RVP = 8969/8969  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  63:15  9174  9112
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  64:10  9047  9214
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  66:49  8680  9294
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  67:41  8560  2460
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  68:02  8511  9069
  6 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  76:39  7317  8160
  7 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  79:19  6948  7723
  8 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  82:24  6521  7463
  9 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  84:38  6211  7097
 10 Matějka Šimon                  LTP9901  87:42  5786     0
 11 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  90:00  5468  7925
 12 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  90:34  5389  4993
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  91:51  5211  7598
 14 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  93:18  5011  2194
 15 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 134:21     0  1754
#
3813     H35                   27.05.2017 RVP = 5277/5203  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  74:24  5536  6773
  2 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  81:47  5075  5659
  3 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  88:23  4663  4788
  4 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  97:18  4106  4970
  5 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 110:24  3287  4155
  6 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 113:54  3069  4199
#
3813     H40                   27.05.2017 RVP = 5637/5530  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  54:22  5978  6899
  2 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:42  5235  5760
  3 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  65:08  5018  5032
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  66:24  4906  5368
  5 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  72:39  4349  5126
  6 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  76:01  4049  3345
  7 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  80:46  3626  3356
  8 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  83:12  3409  3756
  9 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  93:44  2470  3421
 10 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  94:13  2427  1056
#
3813     H45                   27.05.2017 RVP = 5321/5193  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:36  5447  6171
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  56:00  5045  5910
  3 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  59:17  4746  5520
  4 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  73:52  3413  3965
  5 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  75:39  3250  3651
  6 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  79:20  2914     0
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  82:13  2650  5040
  8 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  83:38  2521  2068
  9 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  89:19  2002  1785
 10 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  93:55  1582  2866
 11 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  99:30  1071  2423
 12 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 100:15  1003  2443
 13 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000 116:31     0     0
#
3813     H50                   27.05.2017 RVP = 3267/3172  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  60:08  3266  4258
  2 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  64:48  3038   465
  3 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  65:32  3002  4239
  4 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  69:36  2804  2402
  5 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  84:43  2065  1927
  6 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  85:06  2046  3513
#
3813     H65                   27.05.2017 RVP = 3247/3104  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  46:12  3263  3339
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  49:58  3035  3139
  3 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  53:46  2804  2637
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  54:06  2783  3309
  5 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  59:27  2458  2700
  6 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  61:03  2361  3748
  7 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  67:17  1983  2233
  8 Našinec Jiří                   STB5003  81:03  1146     0
#
3813     H70                   27.05.2017 RVP = 2229/2120  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  45:48  2214  2536
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  46:22  2190  2255
  3 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  55:24  1810  2060
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  60:27  1597  2444
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  62:29  1511  1422
  6 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  64:31  1426  1854
  7 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  65:05  1402  1415
  8 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  87:27   459  1455
  9 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  94:30   162  1128
#