Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3817     D21                   27.05.2017 RVP = 5276/5276  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  49:07  5784  6119
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  49:21  5761  7497
  3 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  64:37  4279  5873
  4 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  66:13  4124  4582
  5 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353  68:00  3950     0
  6 Pilařová Petra                 LPM8351  69:06  3844  2309
  7 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  90:16  1789  1843
  8 Smolíková Lucie                SKV9551 105:28   313     0
  9 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 113:28     0     0
#
3817     D35                   27.05.2017 RVP = 5328/5253  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  45:48  5801  6503
  2 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  55:35  4844  5425
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  56:16  4777  5020
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  57:38  4643  5599
  5 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  63:53  4032  2909
  6 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  65:47  3846  3033
  7 Křížková Jitka                 MAS8050  70:02  3430  1372
  8 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  71:44  3264  3126
  9 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  74:24  3003  4083
 10 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  76:18  2817  4096
 11 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  79:51  2470  1691
 12 Postránská Radka               MLA7450  80:30  2406  2667
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  89:06  1565  3209
 14 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451 113:11     0  1194
#
3817     D45                   27.05.2017 RVP = 3806/3715  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  45:24  3920  3703
  2 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  48:19  3705  3748
  3 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  54:10  3273  3945
  4 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  54:20  3261  2949
  5 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  56:21  3112  3173
  6 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  56:22  3111  3534
  7 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  57:26  3033  3701
  8 Danihelová Janka               NEJ6550  62:52  2632  2851
  9 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  62:55  2628  2170
 10 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  63:13  2606  3937
 11 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  68:00  2253  2208
 12 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  69:55  2112  2725
 13 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  73:00  1885  2612
 14 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  92:53   419   107
#
3817     H21                   27.05.2017 RVP = 8395/8395  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  38:09  8489  9101
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  38:25  8431  9126
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  39:12  8260  8745
  4 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  39:24  8217  7470
  5 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  43:13  7386  4413
  6 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:44  7056  7533
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  47:32  6447  5494
  8 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:25  5602  6586
  9 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  52:04  5461  6449
 10 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  54:22  4960  4437
 11 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  55:23  4739  5638
 12 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  66:57  2222  4500
 13 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  70:21  1483  4286
#
3817     H35                   27.05.2017 RVP = 5301/5227  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  48:33  5236  5371
  2 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  48:37  5229  5727
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  52:03  4876  5397
  4 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  54:44  4600  4453
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  59:15  4136  5142
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  60:53  3968  4872
  7 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  60:57  3961  3084
  8 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  61:14  3932  4770
  9 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  63:17  3721  4670
 10 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  63:46  3671  4791
 11 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  63:56  3654  2754
 12 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  64:31  3594  1544
 13 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  67:49  3255  4595
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  67:55  3244  3213
 15 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  70:41  2960  4724
 16 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  86:19  1352  2293
 17 Frühauf Ladislav               SKV8301  55:57  4475     0
#
3817     H45                   27.05.2017 RVP = 3675/3587  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  52:15  3670  3710
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  54:06  3551  3773
  3 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  57:58  3303  2988
  4 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  64:10  2906  4789
  5 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  76:16  2131  2909
  6 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  76:33  2113  3118
  7 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  96:02   864  1222
  8 Zieba Jaroslav                 NEK6500 112:54     0   130
  9 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201 144:57     0   226
#
3817     H65                   27.05.2017 RVP = 2533/2422  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  33:59  2697  3102
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  41:20  2257  2373
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  43:09  2148  2701
  4 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  50:07  1730  2390
  5 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  51:46  1631  2100
  6 Frühauf Ladislav               SKV4201  72:59   358     0
#