Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3819     D21C                  27.05.2017 RVP = 8050/8050  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  57:02  8850  9438
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  61:44  8253  8787
  3 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  71:16  7041  7497
  4 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  77:21  6268  7452
  5 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  80:46  5834  5678
  6 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  81:32  5736  7080
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  83:22  5503  5778
  8 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 102:19  3095  2497
  9 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 112:49  1760  4791
 10 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555 119:39   891   201
 11 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652 125:58    88  2033
#
3819     D21D                  27.05.2017 RVP = 3292/3292  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  48:26  3436   361
  2 Prokšová Blanka                CHA8350  51:27  3240   449
  3 Autratová Pavlína              TBM9151  52:06  3197  1281
  4 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  52:17  3185  4491
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  54:30  3041  4060
  6 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  59:32  2714  2230
  7 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  63:22  2465  1223
  8 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  68:49  2111  4401
  9 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  72:03  1901  1274
 10 Maliňáková Dana                SVS8250 129:02     0   530
#
3819     D35                   27.05.2017 RVP = 5537/5459  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  52:44  5544  3902
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:47  5344  6247
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  56:55  5136  6152
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  57:08  5115  5395
  5 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  61:44  4667  3469
  6 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  63:03  4538  5135
  7 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  63:25  4502  4505
  8 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  64:40  4381  4361
  9 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  66:27  4207  4696
 10 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  74:29  3423  4163
 11 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  75:50  3292  1005
 12 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  77:24  3139  3417
 13 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  78:31  3030  4438
 14 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  78:59  2985   236
 15 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  79:50  2902  4760
 16 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  81:38  2726  1754
 17 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  84:17  2468  3592
 18 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  97:26  1186     0
#
3819     D45                   27.05.2017 RVP = 4024/3927  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  42:42  4524  5468
  2 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  56:25  3508  3597
  3 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  56:39  3491  3587
  4 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  57:10  3453  3705
  5 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  59:50  3256  2532
  6 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  63:11  3008   669
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  63:55  2953  3763
  8 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  73:03  2278   350
  9 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 120:30     0   362
#
3819     H21C                  27.05.2017 RVP = 7858/7858  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  76:27  8195  9122
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  80:18  7817  7026
  3 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  82:55  7559  7345
  4 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  86:38  7194  6609
  5 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  87:15  7133  6342
  6 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  87:46  7082  8322
  7 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  92:08  6652  6332
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  93:00  6567  2837
  9 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  95:18  6341     0
 10 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  98:47  5998   518
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 101:40  5715  6941
 12 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 108:10  5075  2706
 13 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 113:48  4521  4555
 14 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 115:18  4374  4928
 15 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901 116:17  4277  2030
 16 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 125:31  3369  5032
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 131:18  2800  2168
 18 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  75:42  8269  7476
#
3819     H21D                  27.05.2017 RVP = 3866/3866  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  55:16  4053  1246
  2 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  58:58  3807  2241
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  60:02  3736  1964
  4 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  65:18  3385   133
  5 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  66:04  3334   716
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  66:17  3320  3634
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  68:34  3168  3886
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  68:48  3152  3615
  9 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  71:27  2976  1977
 10 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  71:54  2946  3703
 11 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  72:08  2930  1229
 12 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  73:01  2872  1225
 13 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  86:06  2001   470
 14 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  91:07  1667   701
 15 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  94:41  1429  4494
#
3819     H35                   27.05.2017 RVP = 4527/4464  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  72:35  4433  3051
  2 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  73:06  4402  4880
  3 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  75:24  4266  3821
  4 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  75:29  4261  4203
  5 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  78:24  4088  2580
  6 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  79:03  4049  2774
  7 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  82:02  3873   395
  8 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  82:54  3821  4398
  9 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  83:02  3813  4705
 10 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  83:14  3801  3314
 11 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  86:37  3601  3095
 12 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  89:07  3453  3021
 13 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  89:38  3422  4453
 14 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  90:04  3396  2893
 15 Tasler David                   UBM7105  91:17  3324  1425
 16 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  92:46  3236   499
 17 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  93:09  3214  2698
 18 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  98:19  2907   346
 19 Kučera                         ZBM7608  99:32  2835  2784
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 101:10  2738  2036
 21 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302 107:19  2374  3913
 22 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400 115:45  1874  2177
 23 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207 127:09  1198   411
 24 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104 129:09  1079  3304
 25 Nečas David                    TBM7611 144:44   156  1590
#
3819     H45                   27.05.2017 RVP = 4431/4325  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  56:14  4977  5424
  2 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  73:36  3901   420
  3 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  75:03  3811  4203
  4 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  78:07  3621  1560
  5 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  81:41  3400  4123
  6 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  83:30  3288  1711
  7 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  84:42  3213  2514
  8 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  87:42  3027  3193
  9 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  90:34  2850  4575
 10 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  92:22  2738  3045
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  94:32  2604  3830
 12 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801 111:55  1527   843
 13 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701 117:37  1174  2037
 14 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101 171:37     0     0
#
3819     H55                   27.05.2017 RVP = 2544/2458  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  42:50  2975  3842
  2 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  61:13  2188  2630
  3 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  64:30  2048  1469
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  67:24  1924  2744
  5 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  68:54  1859  1808
  6 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  77:58  1471  1700
  7 Kazda Bohumil                  RBK6201  79:53  1389   962
#