Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.06.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3826     D21                   24.06.2017 RVP = 7746/7746  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  41:03  8322  9072
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:40  7865  8821
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  48:22  7044  7215
  4 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  48:33  7012  7408
  5 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  52:32  6316  4770
  6 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  55:38  5775   685
  7 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  56:17  5661  6218
  8 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  57:51  5388  4052
  9 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  57:59  5364  5700
 10 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  58:56  5198  4777
 11 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862  60:30  4925     0
 12 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  63:05  4474  4684
 13 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  67:55  3629   914
 14 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  68:37  3507  4355
 15 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  68:55  3455  3868
 16 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  71:53  2937  2451
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  73:01  2739  4183
 18 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  75:24  2322  1484
 19 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  79:30  1606  5358
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  96:05     0   615
#
3826     D35                   24.06.2017 RVP = 5191/5118  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  45:28  5367  2755
  2 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  50:00  4903  4914
  3 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  51:28  4753  5438
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  52:06  4688  5756
  5 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  52:35  4639  5155
  6 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  54:21  4458  4085
  7 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  55:32  4337   991
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  58:19  4052  4000
  9 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  58:21  4049  4655
 10 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  58:53  3994  4605
 11 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  62:15  3650  4696
 12 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  62:55  3581  4183
 13 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  64:10  3454  3672
 14 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  64:50  3385  1213
 15 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  66:35  3206  1368
 16 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  67:06  3154  4509
 17 Němečková Eva                  UBM7752  69:12  2939   642
 18 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  70:06  2847  3397
 19 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  77:35  2081   769
 20 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  82:36  1568  3010
#
3826     D45                   24.06.2017 RVP = 4779/4664  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  36:54  4745  5423
  2 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  38:50  4515  2528
  3 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  39:36  4424  5170
  4 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  42:05  4129  4366
  5 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  43:54  3913  3907
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  44:45  3813  3669
  7 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  45:14  3755  4518
  8 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  45:26  3731  4331
  9 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  45:52  3680  4420
 10 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  48:59  3310  2873
 11 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  49:06  3296  3028
 12 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  49:13  3282  3205
 13 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  57:58  2243  3567
 14 Šaterová Monika                SJI6551  59:08  2105   932
 15 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  63:39  1569   584
 16 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  67:10  1151  1730
 17 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  68:52   949  3204
 18 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  79:55     0   722
 19 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  90:22     0     0
#
3826     D55                   24.06.2017 RVP = 3018/2915  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  40:38  3035  3691
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  44:09  2804  3213
  3 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  45:33  2713  3454
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  54:09  2148  2310
  5 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  57:01  1960  2422
  6 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  62:49  1579  2088
  7 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  63:20  1545  1894
  8 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  86:17    38   674
#
3826     H21                   24.06.2017 RVP = 8147/8147  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  60:29  8709  8214
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  66:02  8013  8877
  3 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  68:24  7716  7579
  4 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  71:59  7267  7901
  5 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  72:19  7225  7187
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  73:19  7099  7426
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  74:40  6930  7194
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  76:05  6752  3516
  9 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  76:41  6677  6461
 10 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  79:03  6380  7153
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:05  6376  7002
 12 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  79:25  6334  7176
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  80:05  6251  6377
 14 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  80:44  6169  5392
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  80:50  6157  7118
 16 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  82:58  5889  8164
 17 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  83:44  5793  5150
 18 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  86:22  5463  5904
 19 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  87:03  5377  4939
 20 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  88:56  5141  3512
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  92:57  4637  6063
 22 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  96:45  4161  4936
 23 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  98:18  3966  4130
 24 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  98:31  3939   918
 25 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:18  3841  3826
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 102:07  3488  5142
 27 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418 102:39  3421  2386
 28 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 104:17  3216  4780
 29 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 114:48  1897  2043
 30 Koumar František               SJI9501 127:40   284   263
#
3826     H35                   24.06.2017 RVP = 5586/5508  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěrbák Eduard                 ZBM7529  56:35  5515   793
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  56:44  5501  5819
  3 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  60:31  5149  5486
  4 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  61:09  5090  5312
  5 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  63:10  4903  4622
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  64:22  4791  5883
  7 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  64:50  4748  5368
  8 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  66:12  4620  5375
  9 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  68:46  4382  4392
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  68:52  4372  4348
 11 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  72:24  4044  2851
 12 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  73:01  3986  3973
 13 Hendrych Martin                SJI7828  74:17  3868  2227
 14 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  74:19  3865  5333
 15 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  74:57  3806  3930
 16 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  76:07  3698  3384
 17 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  77:06  3606  3639
 18 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  77:10  3600  4849
 19 Tasler David                   UBM7105  79:11  3412  1990
 20 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  80:29  3291   903
 21 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  81:29  3198  2229
 22 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  82:19  3121  4970
 23 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  86:41  2715  2152
 24 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  98:27  1620  2533
 25 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  99:04  1563  3911
 26 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  99:42  1504   272
 27 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 102:37  1232  2354
 28 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 107:16   800   976
 29 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511 108:12   713  3520
 30 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 114:01   172  1976
#
3826     H45                   24.06.2017 RVP = 4803/4688  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  54:03  4723  4359
  2 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  55:52  4573  4742
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  57:15  4459  4547
  4 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  57:22  4450  4676
  5 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  59:16  4293  4812
  6 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  59:25  4281  4322
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  59:31  4273  4897
  8 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  61:45  4089  3720
  9 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  62:29  4029  4289
 10 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  62:59  3987  4180
 11 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  65:01  3820  4497
 12 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  67:34  3610  4888
 13 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  68:31  3532  3912
 14 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  69:07  3483  2110
 15 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  73:26  3127  3602
 16 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  78:19  2725  3468
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  83:20  2312  3424
 18 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  86:28  2054  2266
 19 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  65:59  3740  3939
#
3826     H55                   24.06.2017 RVP = 3684/3559  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:37  3652  4004
  2 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  39:51  3546  3539
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  43:23  3243  3786
  4 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  43:48  3208  3482
  5 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  46:54  2942  3313
  6 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  48:50  2776  3033
  7 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  49:08  2751  2000
  8 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  49:13  2743  3613
  9 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  52:00  2505  3112
 10 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  54:50  2262  2621
 11 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  55:05  2241  2865
 12 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  56:59  2078  3229
 13 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  56:59  2078  1493
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  60:21  1789  2142
 15 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  63:12  1545  1315
 16 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  74:32   574  2346
 17 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  75:13   515  2362
#
3826     H65                   24.06.2017 RVP = 2275/2175  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  43:05  2225  2529
  2 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  44:16  2169  3054
  3 Chmelík Milan                  ABM4501  48:11  1984   972
  4 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  51:05  1848   902
  5 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  51:08  1846     0
  6 Starka František               CHT4801  52:06  1800  1037
  7 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  54:22  1693  1976
  8 Dittrich Jan                   ABM4305  57:53  1528     0
  9 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  58:51  1482  2783
#
3826     D65                   24.06.2017 RVP = 1035/989   IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  36:42  1124   165
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  41:34  1017   874
  3 Podhorská Věra                 CJI5252  53:16   758   432
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  54:29   732  2344
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  58:23   646  1361
#
3826     D21D                  24.06.2017 RVP = 3045/3045  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  45:09  3179  4036
  2 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  47:04  3055   239
  3 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  49:30  2898  4129
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  51:03  2798  2866
  5 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  53:55  2614  2025
  6 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  55:54  2486  2173
  7 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  63:14  2013  1466
  8 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  72:33  1412    97
  9 Petra Novotná                  SJI8350 107:52     0   622
#
3826     H21D                  24.06.2017 RVP = 3380/3380  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  57:39  3765  4878
  2 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  68:27  3204  1100
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  69:08  3168  3544
  4 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  70:37  3091  2815
  5 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  72:44  2981  2161
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:13  2593  3503
  7 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  86:15  2279   908
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  90:47  2044  1487
  9 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902 105:05  1301   795
 10 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 127:48   121   758
#