Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.06.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3831     D21K                  25.06.2017 RVP = 3753/3753  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  71:02  3793  2173
  2 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  71:46  3754  3989
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  72:36  3711  5682
  4 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  74:04  3634  1744
  5 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  83:37  3135  3828
  6 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  86:02  3009  3020
  7 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  92:43  2659  1420
  8 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761 115:01  1494  1271
  9 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051 120:18  1217  2248
 10 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 132:23   586   688
#
3831     D21L                  25.06.2017 RVP = 9098/9098  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  50:25  9320  9090
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  51:20  9159  9620
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  53:20  8807  7895
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  53:37  8757  6052
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  56:22  8273  7840
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  56:32  8244  8206
  7 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  57:22  8097  7970
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  58:27  7906  8559
  9 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  59:13  7771  6901
 10 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  59:18  7757  6756
 11 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  61:04  7446  4233
 12 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  61:16  7411  7635
 13 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  62:47  7144  4305
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  63:14  7064  8945
 15 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  64:48  6789  9278
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  66:03  6568  4347
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  67:15  6357  7508
 18 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  68:06  6208  6670
 19 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  69:09  6023  6591
 20 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  69:43  5923  4901
 21 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  71:17  5647  3947
 22 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  71:38  5586  6633
 23 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  72:09  5495  6386
 24 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  73:25  5272  4807
 25 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  78:48  4324  5323
 26 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  83:31  3494  5577
 27 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  83:45  3453  6438
 28 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  86:22  2992  4956
 29 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  87:52  2728  3645
 30 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 104:52     0  3877
#
3831     D35                   25.06.2017 RVP = 5737/5657  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  58:15  5876  4708
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  61:18  5604  6472
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  66:39  5127  6046
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  69:38  4861  6927
  5 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  78:16  4091  4534
  6 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951 100:22  2119   754
  7 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852 112:55  1000   854
#
3831     D40                   25.06.2017 RVP = 6178/6061  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  45:26  6293  6098
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  49:28  5799  5490
  3 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  50:20  5693  5006
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  50:27  5678  7302
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  54:17  5209  6486
  6 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  56:20  4958  4512
  7 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  59:33  4563  5517
  8 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  61:30  4324  4696
  9 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  61:52  4280  3390
 10 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  62:05  4253  2965
 11 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  67:36  3577  4416
 12 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  67:45  3559  4145
 13 Junková Petra                  STH7451  68:05  3518  3532
 14 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  70:16  3250  3928
 15 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  76:20  2507  2272
 16 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  76:26  2495  4544
 17 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  78:39  2223  3897
 18 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  79:01  2178   754
 19 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  80:33  1990  3084
 20 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  81:38  1858  3038
 21 Pavlů Lenka                    MFP7753  84:48  1470     0
 22 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  85:46  1351  3678
 23 Švorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  87:01  1198  1698
 24 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  95:38   142   413
 25 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  95:58   102    39
 26 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  96:05    87  1041
#
3831     D45                   25.06.2017 RVP = 5342/5214  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  44:22  5282  4976
  2 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  46:43  5021  4550
  3 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  46:57  4995  1413
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  48:11  4858  5282
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  48:14  4853  4910
  6 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  48:47  4792  5143
  7 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  51:03  4540  4698
  8 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  51:29  4492  5045
  9 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  51:54  4446  5210
 10 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  52:48  4346  4392
 11 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  53:27  4274  5280
 12 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  54:32  4154  4337
 13 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  55:35  4038  5797
 14 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  57:24  3836  3819
 15 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  60:07  3535  3454
 16 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  60:12  3526  4622
 17 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  61:19  3402  3295
 18 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  64:23  3062  3788
 19 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  65:08  2979  3804
 20 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  69:41  2474  3708
 21 Nosková Pavla                  VSP7261 100:58     0     0
 22 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850 104:26     0  1172
#
3831     D50                   25.06.2017 RVP = 3224/3131  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  53:29  3303  4153
  2 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  56:05  3166  3922
  3 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  64:40  2713  4094
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  67:13  2579  2902
  5 Kosíková Helena                VSP6550 133:34     0  1049
#
3831     D55                   25.06.2017 RVP = 942/910    IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  57:27  1026  1072
  2 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  70:26   856  1514
  3 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  75:42   787  1112
  4 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  96:11   518   935
  5 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757 103:24   423    79
#
3831     D60                   25.06.2017 RVP = 3046/2927  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  49:54  3048  3169
  2 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  53:35  2850  3002
  3 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  56:35  2689  3012
  4 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  57:13  2655  2616
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  61:25  2430  3154
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  65:13  2226  2878
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  67:56  2080  2897
  8 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  97:22   500  2107
  9 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651 112:08     0   570
#
3831     H21K                  25.06.2017 RVP = 4183/4183  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  71:06  4227  5687
  2 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:35  4199  5171
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  72:56  4120  4185
  4 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  79:59  3710   529
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  88:31  3213  2464
  6 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  94:39  2856  3411
  7 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  94:49  2847  1362
  8 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  98:03  2658  1407
  9 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 112:36  1812   435
#
3831     H21L                  25.06.2017 RVP = 9414/9414  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:42  9607  9679
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  44:41  9399  9340
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:30  9227  9332
  4 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  47:27  8816  8225
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  48:36  8573  9287
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  49:25  8401  9388
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  49:36  8362  9223
  8 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  49:46  8327  8078
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  49:52  8306  9335
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  50:12  8235  8033
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  51:33  7951  8230
 12 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  51:38  7933  8094
 13 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  52:29  7754  8271
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:25  7557  8157
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  53:35  7522  8566
 16 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  55:11  7184  1702
 17 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  55:13  7177  3583
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  55:40  7082  7187
 19 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  56:32  6899  7707
 20 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  57:17  6741  9052
 21 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  58:18  6526  8049
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  58:31  6481  7436
 23 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  59:20  6308  6900
 24 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  59:31  6270  5891
 25 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  59:44  6224  6954
 26 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  59:47  6213  8073
 27 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  59:53  6192  8737
 28 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  59:53  6192  8175
 29 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  60:29  6066  6681
 30 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  61:07  5932  7243
 31 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  61:15  5904  8743
 32 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  61:39  5820  6681
 33 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  62:22  5668  6766
 34 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  62:45  5587  5636
 35 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  62:49  5573  8896
 36 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  63:21  5461  7869
 37 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  64:42  5176  8603
 38 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  65:00  5113  6141
 39 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  65:16  5056     0
 40 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  65:28  5014  6739
 41 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  65:43  4961  1773
 42 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  66:37  4772  8056
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  66:57  4701  6424
 44 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  67:27  4596  5478
 45 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:34  4571  7514
 46 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  67:35  4568  5438
 47 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  68:01  4476  3374
 48 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  68:23  4399     0
 49 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  68:24  4395  5079
 50 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  68:30  4374  5874
 51 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  68:34  4360  1332
 52 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  70:48  3889  7457
 53 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  71:59  3639  6679
 54 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  72:51  3456  5586
 55 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  72:58  3432  2421
 56 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  74:50  3038  5384
 57 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  76:40  2651  6374
 58 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  76:41  2648  5843
 59 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  78:31  2261  5027
 60 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  79:10  2124  6442
 61 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  80:33  1832  6284
 62 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  82:09  1494  3285
 63 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  82:45  1367  2276
 64 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  83:05  1297  2884
 65 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  83:15  1262  4098
 66 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  84:39   967  5911
 67 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  84:42   956  5245
 68 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  87:01   467  1249
 69 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  92:23     0  6449
 70 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  96:21     0  4522
 71 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703 127:13     0   581
 72 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 140:43     0  2317
#
3831     H35                   25.06.2017 RVP = 6281/6193  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  46:18  6180  6819
  2 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  47:35  6016  6439
  3 Junek Petr                     STH7801  47:49  5986  6371
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  56:31  4869  6098
  5 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  56:59  4809  4374
  6 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  59:34  4478   969
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  62:11  4142  4715
  8 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  65:46  3682  4210
  9 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  66:23  3603  4122
 10 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  68:06  3383  5678
 11 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  72:26  2827  4239
 12 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  77:42  2151  3651
#
3831     H40                   25.06.2017 RVP = 5303/5202  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  48:27  5557  6772
  2 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  51:42  5247     0
  3 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  59:56  4461  3658
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  60:35  4399  5303
  5 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  62:23  4228  4094
  6 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  63:54  4083  2725
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  64:46  4000  5166
  8 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  65:44  3908  3731
  9 Pavlů Jiří                     MFP7704  68:12  3673     0
 10 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  68:47  3617  3375
 11 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  68:59  3598  4909
 12 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  72:59  3216  4369
 13 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  73:34  3161  3349
 14 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  75:30  2976  3497
 15 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  79:50  2563  1791
 16 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  79:51  2561  2159
 17 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  83:09  2246  2540
 18 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  86:00  1974   919
 19 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  91:14  1475   729
 20 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  91:28  1453  3991
 21 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  92:56  1313  3226
#
3831     H45                   25.06.2017 RVP = 5856/5715  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  45:32  5768  5939
  2 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  46:17  5679  1581
  3 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  49:16  5324  6252
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  49:45  5266  6146
  5 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  50:56  5126  4669
  6 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  51:03  5112  5425
  7 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  53:20  4840  5520
  8 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  58:50  4186  4471
  9 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  60:56  3936  5071
 10 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  61:38  3853  1507
 11 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  63:57  3578  5032
 12 Furucz Dušan                   ZAK7100  64:53  3467     0
 13 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  67:10  3195  4479
 14 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  67:29  3157  4201
 15 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  68:14  3068  5125
 16 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  71:07  2725  3699
 17 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  72:30  2561  3383
 18 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  75:36  2192  2587
 19 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  77:37  1952   301
 20 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  79:19  1750  2429
 21 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  83:21  1270   157
 22 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  84:02  1189  2424
 23 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  84:10  1173  3964
 24 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  88:14   689     0
 25 Marek Martin                   LLI7000  91:13   335   759
 26 Bukvic Martin                  TUV7000  97:49     0     0
 27 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 102:04     0  2059
 28 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101 105:21     0  3392
 29 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 108:18     0  2814
 30 Hric Jan                       MFP6300 114:19     0   630
 31 Nosek Jan                      VSP6910 122:19     0    28
#
3831     H50                   25.06.2017 RVP = 1709/1659  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  43:35  1910   779
  2 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  57:20  1489  2451
  3 Ullrich Petr                   BOR6300  58:02  1468   294
  4 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  68:06  1159  1644
  5 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  68:07  1159  2805
  6 Aschermann David               KAM6500  74:28   964   836
  7 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  89:25   506    94
  8 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 102:52    94   813
#
3831     H55                   25.06.2017 RVP = 4343/4195  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:52  4398  4547
  2 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  42:54  4002  4139
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  43:52  3907  4533
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  45:16  3770  4148
  5 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  45:17  3769  4203
  6 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  47:21  3566  4162
  7 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  47:51  3517  4271
  8 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  49:11  3386  1998
  9 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  51:04  3202  3145
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  53:31  2962  3522
 11 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  56:03  2713  2843
 12 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  58:57  2429  2437
 13 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  67:28  1594  3560
 14 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 109:45     0   357
#
3831     H60                   25.06.2017 RVP = 2935/2821  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  43:41  2859  4165
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  44:01  2839  5707
  3 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  48:23  2573   707
  4 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  50:40  2434  3559
  5 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  95:25     0   540
#
3831     H65                   25.06.2017 RVP = 3204/3063  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  39:10  3213  3122
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  41:52  3022  3926
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  45:44  2748  3139
  4 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  54:08  2152  2680
  5 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  56:37  1976  2303
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  56:58  1951  2534
  7 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  58:23  1851  3154
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  64:51  1392  2615
  9 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  71:33   917  2576
 10 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  75:39   627  1905
 11 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  78:04   456   364
 12 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  91:51     0   390
 13 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 103:36     0   583
 14 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 131:06     0   489
#
3831     H70                   25.06.2017 RVP = 2597/2470  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  44:00  2487  2668
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  45:32  2406  2565
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  46:36  2349  3474
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  58:59  1690  2427
  5 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  61:49  1539  1429
  6 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  63:10  1467  1853
  7 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  63:45  1436  1589
  8 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  66:02  1314  1443
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  75:47   795  1047
 10 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  81:58   466  1482
 11 Mašek Pavel                    BOR3602 116:43     0     0
#