Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.06.2017 - Cena střední Moravy - E1

3833     D21A                  30.06.2017 RVP = 9278/9278  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  31:09  9376  9798
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  31:21  9317  9281
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  31:58  9135  4173
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  32:09  9081  9471
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  34:14  8467  8768
  6 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:30  8094  9072
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  40:08  6728  6253
  8 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  40:24  6650  3808
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  42:58  5893  6235
 10 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  47:39  4513  3342
 11 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:01  4405  6670
 12 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:06  2023  5900
 13 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  60:12   815  4777
#
3833     D21B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 6016/6016  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  40:56  6117  5864
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  41:46  5996  5745
  3 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  42:13  5931  6142
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  43:58  5678  6720
  5 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  52:48  4402  1726
  6 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  53:03  4366  1488
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  53:56  4238  5611
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  54:22  4176  5003
  9 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  56:52  3814   293
 10 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  59:42  3405  3497
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  60:20  3313  5219
 12 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  62:15  3036     0
 13 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  63:05  2916  1705
 14 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  63:09  2906  2052
 15 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  81:20   279  4493
#
3833     D35B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 5733/5653  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:55  5708  6202
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  38:40  5454  6164
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  38:50  5430  3710
  4 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  40:54  5130  5700
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  43:23  4770  5362
  6 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  43:33  4746  2786
  7 Janků Renata                   STE7251  45:46  4424  5237
  8 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  54:02  3225  4008
  9 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  63:53  1796     0
#
3833     D35C                  30.06.2017 RVP = 3987/3931  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  31:07  3995  4249
  2 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  32:16  3858  4278
  3 Tomášková Radka                CEL7451  33:45  3682  2841
  4 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  34:14  3625  2664
  5 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  35:41  3452  1102
  6 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  37:46  3205   528
  7 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  38:03  3171  3572
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  40:40  2860  4000
  9 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  40:51  2838  1174
 10 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  41:00  2820   483
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  42:55  2593  3839
 12 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  45:20  2305   769
 13 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  46:12  2202  1999
 14 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  48:07  1975  1908
 15 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  48:20  1949   228
 16 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  48:50  1889  2908
 17 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  50:08  1735  1830
 18  Krejčiříková                  BBM7850  50:31  1689     0
 19 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  53:10  1374   761
 20 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  58:17   766  1340
#
3833     D45B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 5697/5560  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  26:16  5629  6186
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  26:43  5539  6193
  3 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  28:40  5150  5090
  4 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  29:10  5050  2449
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  29:18  5023  5158
  6 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  30:01  4880  5124
  7 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  31:53  4507  4192
  8 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  32:36  4363  5192
  9 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  32:56  4297  3916
 10 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  33:49  4120  4332
 11 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  34:07  4060  4332
 12 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  35:18  3824  3277
 13 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  37:26  3397  5756
 14 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  37:29  3387  4413
 15 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  38:12  3244  3567
 16 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  38:28  3191  3669
 17 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  40:24  2804  2957
 18 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  42:11  2448  3764
#
3833     D45C                  30.06.2017 RVP = 3474/3391  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  29:12  3341  4420
  2 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  29:13  3339  2873
  3 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  29:50  3270  3588
  4 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  31:13  3114  2060
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  32:51  2929  3287
  6 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  33:51  2817  1798
  7 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  35:56  2582  2267
  8 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  39:03  2230   507
  9 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  41:41  1933   584
 10 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  42:29  1843  3204
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  43:27  1734  1882
 12 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  44:48  1582  2734
 13 Blažková Hana                  RBK6957  53:00   657     0
 14 Rusá Lenka                     DCE6452  70:29     0   119
#
3833     D55B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 3812/3682  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  30:28  3669  3201
  2 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  31:05  3598  3558
  3 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  31:37  3536  4065
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  32:22  3449  3752
  5 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  33:05  3366  3691
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  35:52  3043  3998
#
3833     D55C                  30.06.2017 RVP = 1921/1856  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  33:21  2011  2690
  2 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  38:14  1774  2088
  3 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  40:37  1658  2810
  4 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  44:54  1451  1346
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  54:09  1002   602
  6 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  54:57   963   674
  7 Chromčáková Ivana              JZL5450  56:39   880    92
#
3833     D65                   30.06.2017 RVP = 1492/1426  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  31:23  1483  2344
  2 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  32:53  1421   807
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  36:18  1279  1990
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  42:59  1000   688
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  43:38   973   895
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  45:48   883  1361
  7 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  46:39   848   874
#
3833     H21A                  30.06.2017 RVP = 9174/9174  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  32:24  9368  9331
  2 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  33:17  9123  9234
  3 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  33:38  9026  9388
  4 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  34:16  8850  8984
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  34:21  8827     0
  6 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  35:11  8596  8198
  7 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  35:53  8402  8877
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  36:17  8291  8395
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  37:08  8056   744
 10 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  37:20  8000  7575
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:21  7996  8935
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  37:46  7880  8430
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  38:34  7658  7939
 14 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  38:37  7645  6543
 15 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  40:31  7118  7179
 16 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  40:38  7086  4948
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  40:47  7044  8056
 18 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  41:18  6901  7614
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  41:34  6827  7118
 20 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  42:11  6656  6793
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  42:24  6596  7507
 22 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  43:21  6333  6856
 23 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  43:49  6203     0
 24 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:11  6102  7748
 25 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:39  5972  7600
 26 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:42  5681  7576
 27 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  45:43  5677  2619
 28 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  46:02  5589  7056
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  46:16  5524  7660
 30 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:40  5413  7257
 31 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  46:59  5326  3508
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  49:09  4725  5046
 33 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  49:47  4550  7644
 34 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:12  4434  2421
 35 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  51:02  4203  5150
 36 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  58:38  2097   302
 37 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  59:44  1792     0
 38 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  64:42   415  4850
#
3833     H21B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 7556/7556  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  35:22  7668     0
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  36:02  7527  7364
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  36:18  7471  8164
  4 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  36:18  7471  6284
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  36:34  7415  8069
  6 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  38:00  7114  5375
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  39:20  6833  5392
  8 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  40:47  6528  2945
  9 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  40:48  6524  7901
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  44:13  5805  4776
 11 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  46:15  5377  3736
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:15  5377  4280
 13 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  48:03  4998  5215
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  59:19  2627  4093
#
3833     H21C                  30.06.2017 RVP = 3999/3999  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  34:48  4125  3512
  2 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  35:27  4052  4878
  3 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  37:33  3819  3020
  4 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  42:59  3214  2777
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  45:02  2986  3503
  6 Holinka Matouš                 ZPV9222  45:54  2889     0
  7 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  47:12  2745  3609
  8 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  47:20  2730  2549
  9 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  48:29  2602  4153
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  49:40  2470  2034
 11 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:54  2333  3544
 12 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  51:56  2218     0
 13 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  55:05  1867  1540
 14 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  57:08  1639  3813
 15 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  64:14   849  1317
#
3833     H35B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 6620/6527  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  29:42  6592  7350
  2 Janků Marek                    STE7102  31:05  6304  6482
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  31:17  6263  3774
  4 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  32:38  5982  5893
  5 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  33:00  5905  4676
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  33:41  5763  6392
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  33:46  5746  6304
  8 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  35:25  5402  4906
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  35:32  5378  5546
 10 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  35:36  5364  6494
 11 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  35:44  5336  5166
 12 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  35:54  5301  6386
 13 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  36:08  5253  3896
 14 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  37:30  4968  5721
 15 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  42:15  3979  4731
 16 Smékal David                   UOL7503  42:33  3917  4284
 17 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  44:18  3553  2851
 18 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  49:20  2505  4348
 19 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  54:02  1526  5160
 20 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  56:29  1016  1070
#
3833     H35C                  30.06.2017 RVP = 4093/4036  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  30:47  4579  5678
  2 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  38:45  3720  3823
  3 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  40:24  3542  3384
  4 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  41:05  3469  4173
  5 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  45:41  2973  3339
  6 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500  46:59  2833  1060
  7 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  49:05  2606  3265
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  50:53  2412  2367
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  51:28  2349  3411
 10 Kroutil Petr                   ZBM7803  52:12  2270   743
 11 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  52:36  2227  2856
 12 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  55:14  1943  1039
 13 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  58:57  1543  2533
 14 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  61:02  1318   680
 15 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  62:24  1171   775
 16 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  73:25     0   425
#
3833     H45B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 6200/6051  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  27:27  6442  6710
  2 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  29:25  6055  7153
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  33:28  5258  5128
  4 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  34:45  5006  6127
  5 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  35:24  4878  1276
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  35:31  4855  5883
  7 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  37:39  4435  3679
  8 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  38:02  4360  2627
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  39:37  4048  4471
 10 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  43:20  3317  3973
 11 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  43:23  3308  4812
 12 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  45:25  2908  1739
 13 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  45:30  2891  3168
 14 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  49:30  2104  4322
 15 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  53:50  1252  2340
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  56:38   701  3591
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  98:37     0  3012
#
3833     H45C                  30.06.2017 RVP = 3468/3385  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  27:40  3687  4210
  2 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  31:43  3257  3279
  3 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  34:17  2985  3228
  4 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  36:34  2743  1976
  5 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  38:28  2542  3266
  6 Volf Karel                     PTE6625  41:21  2236   168
  7 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  43:50  1972  1294
  8 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  52:09  1090   377
  9 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  53:33   942  3358
 10 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  60:33   199  2037
 11 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  29:44  3468  1491
#
3833     H55B                  30.06.2017 RVP = 5129/4955  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  22:58  5067  5707
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  24:36  4738  4721
  3 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  24:40  4725  5856
  4 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  25:21  4587  4625
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  26:27  4366  4736
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  27:12  4215  4099
  7 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  28:01  4050  4235
  8 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  28:39  3923  3419
  9 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  29:07  3829  3846
 10 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  29:13  3809  3818
 11 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  29:36  3731  3528
 12 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  33:13  3003  3840
 13 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  34:19  2782  3172
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  35:34  2530  2597
 15 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  36:19  2379  3912
 16 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  36:33  2332  3812
 17 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  42:54  1053  1997
 18 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  44:14   785  3229
#
3833     H55C                  30.06.2017 RVP = 4140/3999  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  21:05  4425  4547
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  23:30  4035  4104
  3 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  28:14  3272  3112
  4 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  28:26  3240  3974
  5 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  29:20  3095  4555
  6 Kazda Bohumil                  RBK6201  30:24  2923   970
  7 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  30:35  2893  3474
  8 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  30:49  2856  3468
  9 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  31:22  2767  2826
 10 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  31:48  2697  2529
 11 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  31:57  2673  2621
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  35:10  2154  2318
 13 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  35:12  2149  2142
 14 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  36:10  1993  2444
 15 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  38:46  1574  2880
 16 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  42:53   910  1725
 17 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  43:02   886  3523
 18 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  43:58   736  2346
#
3833     H65                   30.06.2017 RVP = 3920/3748  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  23:43  3738  3828
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  23:56  3705  4004
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  24:57  3551  4240
  4 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  25:13  3511  3322
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  25:33  3460  3545
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  26:28  3321  3539
  7 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  27:08  3220  3028
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  28:14  3054  3474
  9 Janda Josef                    KAD4701  28:15  3051  2721
 10 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  30:21  2733  2671
 11 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  30:40  2685  3498
 12 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  31:32  2554  2638
 13 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  32:03  2476  1741
 14 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  32:12  2453  3984
 15 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  33:32  2251  3054
 16 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  34:06  2165  2668
 17 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  36:28  1807  2005
 18 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  36:30  1802  2723
 19 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  36:31  1799  2197
 20 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  38:46  1458  1976
 21 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  45:02   509  1223
 22 Chromčák František             JZL5201  48:32     0   896
 23 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  51:23     0  1768
 24 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  51:45     0  1027
 25 Soviš Ivan                     SBR4601  68:12     0   302
#