Logo

Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.07.2017 - Cena střední Moravy - E2

3834     D21A                  01.07.2017 RVP = 9286/9286  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:09  9538  9259
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  54:02  9387  9381
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  56:45  8926  8871
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  57:23  8818  9178
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  59:13  8506  5072
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  60:24  8305  9745
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  64:04  7682  7245
  8 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  76:13  5617  5778
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  77:28  5405  5771
 10 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  77:49  5345  6252
 11 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  79:41  5028  6651
 12 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  93:27  2688  3774
#
3834     D21B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 6019/6019  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  46:30  6068  6208
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  46:31  6066  6005
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  47:40  5918  6441
  4 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  48:13  5847  5914
  5 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  55:07  4961  2162
  6 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  56:28  4788  1923
  7 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  58:29  4529   682
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  59:02  4459  4614
  9 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  59:40  4377  1988
 10 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  59:45  4367  5529
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  60:09  4315  4706
 12 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  60:45  4238  3611
 13 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  65:48  3590  2785
 14 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  68:14  3278  1049
 15 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:27  2479  5001
 16 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  77:19  2111  4451
#
3834     D35B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 5597/5519  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  56:21  5611  5897
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  57:56  5465  4747
  3 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  61:39  5123  4614
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  61:56  5097  6123
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  64:18  4879  5220
  6 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  65:42  4750  5720
  7 Janků Renata                   STE7251  68:02  4535  5029
  8 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  72:38  4111  4511
  9 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  90:11  2494   184
#
3834     D35C                  01.07.2017 RVP = 4008/3952  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                CEL7451  46:06  4039  2794
  2 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  48:27  3850  3285
  3  Krejčiříková                  BBM7850  50:12  3710   173
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  51:38  3595  1560
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  52:05  3559  4187
  6 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  52:26  3531  3060
  7 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  54:33  3362   892
  8 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  55:23  3295  3474
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  59:23  2974  4183
 10 Hladk