Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.07.2017 - Grand prix Silesia - E1

3837     D35A                  13.07.2017 RVP = 4041/3984  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  43:06  4101  4458
  2 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  46:09  3840  3073
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  47:09  3754  4787
  4 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  47:32  3721  4582
  5 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  70:19  1767  3307
#
3837     D35B                  13.07.2017 RVP = 2397/2363  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  24:49  2636  3998
  2 Siatková Silvie                ZLH7451  26:58  2463  3527
  3 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  34:48  1835   636
  4 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  37:37  1610   647
  5 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  40:42  1362  1317
  6 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  42:21  1230   768
  7 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  45:20   991  2379
#
3837     D45A                  13.07.2017 RVP = 4382/4277  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  40:07  4590  4128
  2 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  46:32  3986  1122
  3 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  46:39  3975  5166
  4 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  50:46  3587  4121
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  52:22  3436  4526
  6 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  54:49  3206  3970
#
3837     D55                   13.07.2017 RVP = 2535/2449  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  30:15  2792  4318
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  34:35  2506  3792
  3 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  44:00  1884  3223
  4 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  52:29  1324  1165
  5 Chromčáková Ivana              JZL5450  59:54   834   181
#
3837     H21A                  13.07.2017 RVP = 8544/8544  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  20:18  9156  8769
  2 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  22:04  8465  9439
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  23:16  7996  8454
  4 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  23:59  7716  6117
  5 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  24:26  7541  2252
  6 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  27:09  6479  8052
  7 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  29:25  5593  2245
  8 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  31:17  4864  8009
  9 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  33:08  4141  7094
 10 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  46:12     0  4023
#
3837     H21B                  13.07.2017 RVP = 5360/5360  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  20:17  6294  6500
  2 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  25:36  5134  4093
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  27:50  4647  4396
  4 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  28:27  4512  4470
  5 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  35:37  2949  4668
  6 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  18:08  6763  6767
#
3837     H35B                  13.07.2017 RVP = 2074/2045  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  24:39  2177     0
  2 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  24:45  2170  3253
  3 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  31:42  1655  3703
  4 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  37:04  1258   584
  5 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  39:19  1091  2834
#
3837     H45A                  13.07.2017 RVP = 4746/4632  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  25:37  5249  6715
  2 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  29:29  4673  4577
  3 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  36:12  3673  4049
  4 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  41:07  2941  3224
  5 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  43:52  2531  4671
  6 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  50:24  1558  3719
  7 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  51:57  1327   946
#
3837     H45B                  13.07.2017 RVP = 2994/2922  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  23:26  2989  2968
  2 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  23:59  2924  3407
  3 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  26:16  2659  3227
  4 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  31:25  2059  1991
  5 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  42:43   743  3379
#
3837     H65                   13.07.2017 RVP = 2659/2542  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  20:13  2685  4596
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  21:59  2486  2367
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  23:46  2284  2512
  4 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  24:27  2207  3107
  5 Soviš Ivan                     SBR4601  37:45   703   298
  6 Chromčák František             JZL5201  37:48   697   714
#
3837     H70                   13.07.2017 RVP = 2064/1963  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  16:57  2196  3056
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  20:10  1885  2647
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  22:22  1672  2691
  4 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  24:00  1513  1926
  5 Zaoral Jan                     VRB4703  38:27   114     0
#