Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.07.2017 - Grand prix Silesia - E3

3839     D21B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 4873/4873  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  71:10  5079  6181
  2 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  75:27  4798  6631
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  76:21  4739  5220
  4 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  80:57  4438  3549
  5 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  85:57  4110  1582
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552 108:57  2602  2785
#
3839     D35A                  15.07.2017 RVP = 4455/4393  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  72:12  4417  4582
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  72:55  4376  4735
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  77:40  4101  4787
  4 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  77:54  4087  4458
  5 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  88:17  3486  3073
  6 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  88:23  3480  3713
  7 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 101:55  2697  1209
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250 105:19  2500  2215
  9 Licková Dana                   LTU7350 113:01  2054  3307
#
3839     D35B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 2982/2940  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  71:42  2980  3998
  2 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  75:32  2832  3689
  3 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  75:56  2817   647
  4 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  78:32  2716  1317
  5 Siatková Silvie                ZLH7451 101:17  1836  3527
  6 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750 101:51  1814   768
  7 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652 111:56  1424  2379
  8 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850 120:06  1108   636
#
3839     D45A                  15.07.2017 RVP = 4382/4277  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  61:10  4665  4526
  2 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  71:00  4069  5166
  3 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  75:11  3816  4121
  4 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  76:07  3760  4128
  5 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  83:40  3303  3970
  6 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051 100:00  2314  1122
#
3839     D55                   15.07.2017 RVP = 2535/2449  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  43:35  2543  4318
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  46:47  2378  3792
  3 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  49:02  2262  3223
  4 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  55:27  1931  1165
  5 Chromčáková Ivana              JZL5450  85:03   406   181
#
3839     H21A                  15.07.2017 RVP = 8544/8544  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  50:37  8899  9439
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  53:43  8398  2252
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  54:07  8333  8454
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  55:20  8136  8769
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  59:25  7476  8009
  6 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  60:06  7365  7094
  7 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  65:50  6438  8052
  8 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  66:23  6349  6744
  9 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  69:15  5885  2245
 10 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  74:14  5079  5253
 11 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  82:57  3669  4937
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  90:08  2507  4109
 13 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  99:21  1016  1378
#
3839     H21B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5360/5360  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  54:52  6264  6500
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  71:01  4952  4396
  3 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  72:09  4860  4470
  4 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:22  4355  4668
  5 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  86:17  3712  4093
  6 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  49:37  6690  6767
#
3839     H35B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 2074/2045  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  55:32  2241     0
  2 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  63:18  1995  3253
  3 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  70:36  1764  2834
  4 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  71:41  1730   584
  5 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  76:51  1566  3703
#
3839     H45A                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5040/4919  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  38:24  5713  6715
  2 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  49:59  4532  5036
  3 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  53:21  4189  4049
  4 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  55:01  4019  4577
  5 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  58:18  3685  4671
  6 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  58:35  3656  4204
  7 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  65:32  2948  3719
  8 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  71:44  2316  3224
#
3839     H45B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 3408/3326  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  40:45  3534  3407
  2 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  45:27  3191  4059
  3 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  47:37  3033  2968
  4 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  49:18  2911  3227
  5 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  60:14  2113  1991
  6 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  64:39  1791  3379
#
3839     H65                   15.07.2017 RVP = 2659/2542  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  26:21  2995  4596
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  35:18  2324  2367
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  37:50  2134  2512
  4 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  39:12  2032  3107
  5 Chromčák František             JZL5201  58:04   617   714
  6 Soviš Ivan                     SBR4601  62:29   286   298
#
3839     H70                   15.07.2017 RVP = 2447/2327  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:44  2296  2691
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  35:48  2291  3056
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:40  2237  2647
  4 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  46:26  1621  1926
  5 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  46:38  1608  1916
  6 Zaoral Jan                     VRB4703  57:33   919     0
#