Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.07.2017 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

3842     D21E                  14.07.2017 RVP = 9794/9794  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:23 10092 10000
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  33:54  9647  9745
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  33:56  9637  7569
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  34:55  9349  9584
  5 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  35:12  9266  9259
  6 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  35:24  9207  9381
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  36:09  8987  9982
  8 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  36:41  8831  9638
  9 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  36:48  8797  8246
 10 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  37:16  8660  9178
 11 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  37:18  8650  8799
 12 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  37:20  8640  9606
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  37:44  8523  8911
 14 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  37:47  8508  8023
 15 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  37:56  8464  8208
 16 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:59  8450  8662
 17 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  39:12  8093  9182
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  39:24  8034  8829
 19 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  39:26  8024  8754
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  39:47  7922  8973
 21 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  39:48  7917  8254
 22 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  40:00  7858  9118
 23 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  40:08  7819  8871
 24 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  40:36  7682     0
 25 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  40:39  7668  5945
 26 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  40:43  7648  4956
 27 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  41:46  7340  8248
 28 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  41:58  7281  8514
 29 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  42:27  7140  5093
 30 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  42:39  7081  8804
 31 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  46:35  5928  7267
 32 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  47:06  5776  8664
 33 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  49:30  5072  7838
 34 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  49:51  4970  7678
 35 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  49:52  4965  8286
 36 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  50:46  4701  4307
#
3842     D21A                  14.07.2017 RVP = 8779/8779  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  30:44  8891  1121
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  30:59  8821  7805
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  31:43  8614  9466
  4 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  32:08  8497  8968
  5 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  32:23  8426  7932
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  33:30  8111  9288
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  34:03  7956  8022
  8 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  34:11  7918  7629
  9 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  34:13  7909   710
 10 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  34:17  7890  4966
 11 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  34:38  7792  6312
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  35:14  7622  5399
 13 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  35:21  7589  7081
 14 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  35:36  7519  6121
 15 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  35:52  7444  7430
 16 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  36:47  7185  5079
 17 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  36:58  7134  3108
 18 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  37:00  7124  6971
 19 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  37:18  7040  7449
 20 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  37:18  7040  7392
 21 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  37:49  6894  1456
 22 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  37:52  6880  7517
 23 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  38:15  6772  1517
 24 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  38:25  6725  6015
 25 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  38:44  6635  6371
 26 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  39:23  6452     0
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  39:46  6344  5891
 28 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:17  6198  8153
 29 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  40:21  6180  1824
 30 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  41:58  5724  6075
 31 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753  42:19  5625   513
 32 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  43:42  5235  3041
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  47:10  4257  4740
 34 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  48:29  3886  1810
 35 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  48:43  3820  2101
 36 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:26  1644  2524
 37 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  75:27     0   977
#
3842     D21B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 6425/6425  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  31:04  6479  5424
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  31:13  6448     0
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  31:45  6339  5941
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  31:54  6308  6238
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  32:18  6226  6931
  6 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  32:32  6178     0
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  32:41  6148  5914
  8 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  34:36  5755  6885
  9 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862  34:45  5724   505
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  34:57  5683  6133
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  35:05  5656  5788
 12 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  35:30  5570  2674
 13 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  36:42  5324  2522
 14 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  36:48  5304  2622
 15 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  37:28  5167   953
 16 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  37:29  5163  4822
 17 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  38:42  4914  4672
 18 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  38:47  4897  5803
 19 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  38:58  4859  3858
 20 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  39:07  4829  4033
 21 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  39:10  4818     0
 22 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  39:37  4726  3840
 23 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  39:55  4664   610
 24 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  41:12  4401  5172
 25 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  41:56  4251  2433
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  42:23  4159  5228
 27 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  42:58  4039  1420
 28 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  43:23  3954  3919
 29 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  43:37  3906  1272
 30 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  44:38  3697  5866
 31 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  46:04  3403  4144
 32 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951  46:13  3373  1113
 33 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  46:23  3338  5713
 34 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  46:37  3291  3886
 35 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  46:41  3277  4983
 36 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  47:25  3127  5553
 37 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  52:42  2043  4706
 38 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  53:24  1900  2776
 39 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  62:45     0  2420
#
3842     D21C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 5389/5389  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  34:30  5646   741
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  36:31  5346  1844
  3 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  37:41  5173  3987
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  37:55  5138  1988
  5 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  39:02  4972  1049
  6 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  39:10  4952     0
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  39:26  4913  3625
  8 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  39:30  4903  1344
  9 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  40:24  4769  4451
 10 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  41:13  4647  3193
 11 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  41:19  4632  3836
 12 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  41:30  4605  2477
 13 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  41:43  4573  1529
 14 Jandová Diana                  CHT9151  41:51  4553     0
 15 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  42:45  4419  2202
 16 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  43:02  4377  2355
 17 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  43:30  4308     0
 18 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  43:34  4298  3611
 19 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  44:40  4134   367
 20 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  45:16  4045   534
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  46:26  3871  5001
 22 Kučerová Marie                 CHT8852  47:12  3757   581
 23 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  47:28  3718  5308
 24 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  47:58  3643     0
 25 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  48:16  3599  8198
 26 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  51:03  3185  1036
 27 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  52:33  2962     0
 28 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  55:43  2491  1219
 29 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  61:12  1675     0
 30 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  87:24     0   712
#
3842     D35B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 6898/6801  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  28:00  7022  7806
  2 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  29:20  6723  6306
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  31:35  6218  6631
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  32:29  6015  6710
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  32:33  6000  6046
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  33:03  5888  6123
  7 Valentová Zuzana               LPU7853  34:25  5581  3000
  8 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  34:34  5547  6478
  9 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  35:08  5420  6865
 10 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  35:20  5375  5277
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  36:20  5151  5838
 12 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  37:28  4896  5538
 13 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  37:40  4851  5733
 14 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  38:39  4630  5090
 15 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  39:09  4518  3671
 16 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  39:33  4428  3512
 17 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  41:05  4084  6208
 18 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  41:31  3986  5587
 19 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  47:13  2706  5449
 20 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  47:52  2560  4032
 21 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  48:24  2440  4247
 22 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  49:39  2160  4573
 23 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:37  1718  4446
 24 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  56:51   542  3088
#
3842     D35C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 4048/3991  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  34:28  4058  4194
  2 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  36:05  3882  5004
  3 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  37:04  3775   380
  4 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  40:04  3448  2982
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  41:00  3346   565
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  41:30  3292  4183
  7 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  42:51  3145  1552
  8 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  50:18  2334  3880
  9 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  53:44  1960   315
 10  Krejčiříková                  BBM7850  57:37  1537   173
 11 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  87:12     0     0
 12 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  91:41     0   140
#
3842     D40B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 5979/5865  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  29:24  6005  6005
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  31:20  5645  6935
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  31:46  5565  5964
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  33:53  5171  4614
  5 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  34:21  5084  3001
  6 Humlíčková Kateřina            ZBM7664  36:15  4730     0
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:41  4464  6033
  8 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  42:48  3511  4960
  9 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  48:24  2469   184
 10 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  48:40  2419  2396
 11 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  51:06  1966  4029
 12 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  52:25  1721   121
 13 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  52:47  1653  1005
 14 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  59:16   446  3729
 15 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  61:08    99  2888
 16 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  62:04     0  3515
 17 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  69:50     0  3606
#
3842     D40C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 3388/3324  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  38:14  3285  2540
  2 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  38:42  3246  1255
  3 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  39:00  3221  3907
  4 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  39:20  3193  3630
  5 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  39:22  3190  1549
  6 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  43:28  2845  2395
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  44:02  2797  3628
  8 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  44:15  2779  1170
  9 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  45:11  2700     0
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  46:32  2587  2228
 11 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  50:24  2261  3239
 12 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  51:10  2196  2382
 13 Hajšmanová Gábina              LPM7351  52:35  2077   250
 14 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  52:39  2072  1737
 15 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  52:48  2059  1962
 16 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  58:14  1602   643
 17 Klangová Bohumila              ZBM7676  73:50   289   975
#
3842     D45B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 5988/5844  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  25:52  5978  6129
  2 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  27:02  5732  2944
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  28:26  5436  5920
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  28:48  5359  6123
  5 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  29:12  5274  3557
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  29:55  5123  5743
  7 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  30:28  5007  6029
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  30:38  4972  5624
  9 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  31:13  4849  5278
 10 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  32:46  4522  3785
 11 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  33:51  4293  4323
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  34:09  4230  3658
 13 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  35:53  3864  4415
 14 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  37:01  3625  4129
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  37:45  3470  3873
 16 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  37:56  3432  5525
 17 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  38:41  3273  2660
 18 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  38:57  3217  3438
 19 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  41:08  2757  2998
 20 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  41:56  2588  4299
 21 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  44:24  2067  1668
 22 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  46:06  1709  2695
 23 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  48:28  1209  4430
 24 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  48:54  1118  1175
 25 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  49:05  1079   923
 26 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  57:04     0  1003
 27 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  59:07     0  3020
 28 Pelikánová Lucie               MFP6950  63:10     0   777
 29 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  63:20     0  3054
#
3842     D45C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 3949/3854  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  35:26  4030  3495
  2 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  39:15  3652  3230
  3 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  39:29  3628  3612
  4 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  42:02  3376  3771
  5 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  43:01  3278  4499
  6 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  44:08  3168  4372
  7 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  47:18  2854  3299
  8 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  51:16  2461  1530
  9 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  53:20  2256  1641
 10 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  56:30  1942  1439
 11 Vlachová Olga                  KON6969  60:57  1501   167
 12 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  73:23   269   356
 13 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  73:30   257     0
 14 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  75:50    26  2536
 15 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664 114:24     0    92
#
3842     D50B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 5373/5217  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  26:40  5372  5286
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  28:48  4986  5343
  3 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  28:59  4952  5984
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  30:23  4699  5104
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  30:46  4629  5116
  6 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  31:04  4575  4731
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  32:12  4369  5136
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  32:25  4330  4767
  9 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  32:48  4260  4352
 10 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  33:21  4161  4147
 11 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  33:51  4070  4465
 12 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  34:44  3910  4914
 13 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  37:34  3396  4419
 14 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  37:47  3357  4442
 15 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  39:36  3027  3106
 16 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  40:37  2843  4942
 17 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  51:08   936  3142
 18 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  52:24   707  4055
 19 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  55:11   202  3810
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  57:43     0  1854
#
3842     D50C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 3713/3605  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  29:34  3715  4378
  2 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  30:15  3638  4071
  3 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  33:54  3225  3875
  4 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  36:03  2983  2184
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  38:12  2740  3100
  6 Dubnová Lenka                  LDC6651  41:50  2330   617
  7 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  44:16  2055  3142
  8 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  45:24  1927  1252
  9 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  45:38  1900   906
 10 Kazdová Jana                   SJI6251  45:48  1882   149
 11 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  55:55   739  1591
#
3842     D55B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 4414/4264  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  30:42  4215  4796
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  31:07  4159  4941
  3 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  31:19  4132  3616
  4 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  31:26  4117  3645
  5 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  33:08  3888  4036
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  35:20  3593  4282
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  35:45  3537  3717
  8 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  36:40  3413  2877
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  37:23  3317  2861
 10 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  37:25  3313  3566
 11 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  37:39  3281  2916
 12 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  41:29  2766  2550
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  45:45  2193  4018
#
3842     D55C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 1288/1244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  36:49  1342  1595
  2 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  41:44  1196     0
  3 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  44:36  1111  2458
  4 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  52:45   870  1622
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  60:58   626   766
#
3842     D60                   14.07.2017 RVP = 3466/3331  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  29:57  3424  3510
  2 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  31:00  3316  3567
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  33:46  3030  3394
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  34:32  2951  3606
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  35:19  2870  3253
  6 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  37:23  2657  2958
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  39:47  2409  2870
  8 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  39:51  2403  2289
  9 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  43:39  2010  1890
 10 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  47:46  1585  2778
 11 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  60:54   230  1378
 12 Šnyrchová Božena               OOL5050  71:17     0     0
#
3842     D65                   14.07.2017 RVP = 2402/2296  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  29:34  2460  3609
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  31:36  2320  3288
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  36:57  1953  2851
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  42:05  1600  1740
  5 Podhorská Věra                 CJI5252  49:34  1087   523
#
3842     D70                   14.07.2017 RVP = 1110/1056  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  30:49  1183   115
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  34:25  1081  1809
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  43:12   830  1097
  4 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  47:12   715   728
  5 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  59:21   368  1110
  6 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  64:56   209   810
  7 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  66:55   152   497
  8 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351  74:59     0   292
#
3842     H21E                  14.07.2017 RVP = 9683/9683  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  33:21  9711  9040
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:26  9687 10000
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  33:36  9639  8597
  4 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:55  9547  9754
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  34:14  9456  9460
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  34:59  9239  9643
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  35:21  9132  9363
  8 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  35:55  8968  8696
  9 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  36:02  8935  9049
 10 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:40  8751  9290
 11 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  36:58  8665  9105
 12 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  37:04  8636  9196
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:21  8554  8937
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:31  8505  8952
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  37:39  8467  7464
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  37:40  8462  8916
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  37:46  8433  8445
 18 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  37:51  8409  9291
 19 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  37:55  8390  9087
 20 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  38:01  8361  8299
 21 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  38:20  8269  8863
 22 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:21  8264  9198
 23 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  38:25  8245  8859
 24 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  38:27  8235  8522
 25 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:29  8225  8041
 26 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  38:29  8225  9022
 27 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:42  8163  8587
 28 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  38:49  8129  2179
 29 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  39:09  8032  7950
 30 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:23  7965  9558
 31 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  39:31  7926  7933
 32 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  39:31  7926  8280
 33 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  39:40  7883  8723
 34 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  39:43  7868  8646
 35 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  40:18  7700  8582
 36 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:04  7478  7958
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  41:05  7473  8314
 38 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:50  7256  7493
 39 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  42:00  7207  8008
 40 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:28  7072  8116
 41 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:13  6855  7038
 42 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:22  6812  8443
 43 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  43:29  6778  7687
 44 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  44:33  6469  7852
 45 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  45:00  6339  8571
 46 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  47:41  5562  7838
#
3842     H21A                  14.07.2017 RVP = 8174/8174  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  35:34  8189  7205
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  35:34  8189  7815
  3 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  35:48  8135  7735
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  35:53  8116  8283
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  36:01  8086  6093
  6 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  36:17  8024  6624
  7 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  36:58  7868  7842
  8 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  37:06  7837  7845
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:19  7787  8234
 10 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  37:31  7741  7305
 11 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  37:43  7696  8128
 12 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:47  7680  7360
 13 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  38:05  7611  7045
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:09  7596  7771
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  38:13  7581  8043
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  38:21  7550  7513
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  38:28  7524  7824
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:45  7459  7782
 19 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  38:53  7428  7288
 20 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  39:08  7371  7974
 21 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  39:26  7302  7201
 22 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:45  7229  7438
 23 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  39:51  7206  1292
 24 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  40:00  7172  7126
 25 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  40:04  7157  7061
 26 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  40:08  7141  7545
 27 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  40:21  7092  7700
 28 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  40:36  7034  7324
 29 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:40  7019  7226
 30 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:41  7015  7493
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  40:48  6988  7489
 32 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:57  6954  7504
 33 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  41:08  6912  6875
 34 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  41:22  6858  7163
 35 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:23  6854  8182
 36 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  41:44  6774  6358
 37 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  41:44  6774  7730
 38 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  42:21  6633  6389
 39 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:28  6606  7509
 40 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  42:34  6583  6971
 41 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  42:59  6487  6876
 42 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  46:51  5600  5542
 43 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  47:59  5341  3166
 44 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  48:09  5302  1359
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  48:35  5203  7792
 46 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  49:03  5096  6975
 47 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  50:34  4748  7170
 48 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:54  3983  6408
 49 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  57:53  3070  7139
 50 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  65:16  1376  6623
#
3842     H21B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 7537/7537  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  27:38  7705  7996
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  28:05  7585  3378
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  29:07  7310  4217
  4 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  29:25  7230  2253
  5 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  30:44  6879  7267
  6 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  31:16  6737  4876
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  31:35  6652  6977
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  32:06  6514  6651
  9 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  32:10  6497  2347
 10 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  32:11  6492  6784
 11 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  32:20  6452  3864
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  32:42  6354  2497
 13 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  33:01  6270  5052
 14 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  33:35  6119  7510
 15 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  33:48  6061  7495
 16 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  34:15  5941  5883
 17 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  34:27  5888  6788
 18 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  34:27  5888  6142
 19 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  34:37  5843  7417
 20 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  35:04  5723  3521
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  35:14  5679  6410
 22 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  35:48  5528  5515
 23 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  35:52  5510  5320
 24 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  36:08  5439  4422
 25 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  36:27  5355  5207
 26 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  36:33  5328  5959
 27 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  36:44  5279  4942
 28 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  37:30  5075  5473
 29 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  37:37  5043  5715
 30 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  37:41  5026  5972
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  37:48  4995  5097
 32 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  38:18  4861  3885
 33 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  38:20  4852  5776
 34 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  38:30  4808  5115
 35 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  38:33  4795  3884
 36 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  38:37  4777  2546
 37 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  38:37  4777  3022
 38 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  38:54  4701  5215
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  39:00  4675  2504
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  39:15  4608  6404
 41 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  39:23  4572  5137
 42 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  39:26  4559  5013
 43 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  39:31  4537  1953
 44 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  39:37  4510  6306
 45 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  39:40  4497  2820
 46 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  39:44  4479  5822
 47 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  39:46  4470  2329
 48 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  40:16  4337  4537
 49 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  40:51  4181  4814
 50 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  40:57  4155  5370
 51 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  41:30  4008  4423
 52 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  42:09  3835  2219
 53 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  42:24  3768  5704
 54 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  43:07  3577  4457
 55 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  43:11  3559  4777
 56 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  43:14  3546  3978
 57 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  43:26  3492  4655
 58 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  43:30  3475  4684
 59 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  43:51  3381  1624
 60 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  44:06  3315  6250
 61 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  45:18  2995  4709
 62 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  46:00  2808  2208
 63 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  47:46  2337  4843
 64 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  47:55  2297  2485
 65 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  48:45  2075  4925
 66 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  48:48  2062  3379
 67 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  49:23  1906  6530
 68 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  49:30  1875  4926
 69 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  52:40  1031  5731
 70 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  54:19   591  6469
 71 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  61:42     0  3946
#
3842     H21C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 5745/5745  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  32:01  5774   603
  2 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  32:09  5750   782
  3 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  32:23  5709  6251
  4 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  34:33  5322   565
  5 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  35:06  5224  7031
  6 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  35:29  5155  4415
  7 Špičák František               CEL8039  38:15  4662  1990
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:18  4653  5358
  9 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  38:37  4596  5017
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  39:24  4456  4906
 11 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  40:01  4346     0
 12 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  40:17  4299  1599
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  40:40  4230  5069
 14 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  40:41  4227  3607
 15 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  40:55  4186     0
 16 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  41:42  4046  1509
 17 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  43:26  3736   681
 18 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  44:09  3608  4091
 19 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  44:42  3510  1373
 20 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  45:47  3317  2529
 21 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  45:55  3293  4097
 22 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  46:13  3239     0
 23 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  46:19  3222  4621
 24 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  46:21  3216   105
 25 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  46:34  3177  1016
 26 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  47:16  3052  3187
 27 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  47:23  3031  3027
 28 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  47:37  2990  3486
 29 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  47:41  2978     0
 30 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  47:51  2948     0
 31 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  48:04  2909  1708
 32 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  48:06  2903  4245
 33 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  48:17  2871  1411
 34 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  49:06  2725  3088
 35 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  49:49  2597  1879
 36 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  49:49  2597     0
 37 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:51  2412  3452
 38 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:31  2293  3722
 39 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  51:49  2240  1142
 40 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  52:42  2082  2493
 41 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  53:39  1913  3520
 42 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  56:52  1338  4573
 43 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602  57:47  1175     0
 44 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  60:35   675  1040
 45 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  66:17     0  1967
#
3842     H35B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 6887/6791  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  31:23  6732  5292
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  31:51  6634  7309
  3 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  32:10  6568  7103
  4 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  32:57  6404  6928
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  34:32  6073  5774
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  35:42  5830  6694
  7 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  36:12  5725  6403
  8 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  37:07  5534  6296
  9 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  37:10  5523  5532
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  37:44  5405  5066
 11 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  38:11  5311  6331
 12 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  38:15  5297  5561
 13 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  38:19  5283  6215
 14 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  38:33  5234  3540
 15 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  38:38  5217  4906
 16 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  40:30  4827  5266
 17 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  42:02  4506  5369
 18 Beran Pavel                    SJH7801  42:17  4454   421
 19 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  42:26  4423  3954
 20 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  43:13  4259  4654
 21 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  44:01  4092  3547
 22 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  44:01  4092  4481
 23 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  46:43  3527  4660
 24 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  48:55  3068  4423
 25 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  52:21  2350  1528
 26 Doležel Tomáš                  KTA7701  56:06  1567   733
 27 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208  68:16     0   192
 28 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  70:42     0     0
 29 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  78:21     0   807
#
3842     H35C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 2768/2729  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  34:16  2934  5487
  2 Valenta Miloslav               LPU7712  39:24  2573     0
  3 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  40:25  2502     0
  4 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  43:18  2299  2616
  5 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  43:29  2286  3181
  6 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  44:17  2230   841
  7 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  50:25  1799   692
  8 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  52:25  1659  1515
  9 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  55:44  1426  1043
 10 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  70:19   401   418
#
3842     H40B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 6143/6026  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  27:39  6216  8137
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  29:31  5839  6091
  3 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  30:33  5631  5090
  4 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  31:26  5453  5922
  5 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  33:23  5059  4966
  6 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  34:31  4831  3202
  7 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  34:50  4767  5479
  8 Humlíček Aleš                  ZBM7539  35:56  4545     0
  9 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  36:00  4532  4636
 10 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  37:02  4323   730
 11 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  37:45  4179  4378
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  38:23  4051  4947
 13 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  38:34  4014  2766
 14 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  44:33  2807  3780
 15 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  58:55     0  1587
 16 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  74:03     0   653
#
3842     H40C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 3469/3403  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  31:04  3664     0
  2 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  35:01  3283   910
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  37:32  3040  3742
  4 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  42:05  2601  2214
  5 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  43:04  2507  2077
  6 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  43:06  2503  3339
  7 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  44:41  2351  2160
  8 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  45:50  2240  2177
  9 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  47:44  2057   422
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  49:45  1862  2529
 11 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500  49:54  1848  1975
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  54:13  1431  3332
 13 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  55:28  1311  4404
 14 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  56:18  1231   978
 15 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  57:27  1120   836
 16 Martínek Roman                 SJH7501  59:09   956   426
 17 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  61:06   768  1354
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  63:11   567   192
 19 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  66:27   252  1396
 20 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  67:00   199     0
 21 Puš Roman                      STH7501  78:09     0  2158
#
3842     H45B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 5886/5745  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  29:03  5946  5371
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  31:38  5475  6086
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  31:51  5435  5788
  4 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  32:27  5326  5201
  5 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  34:16  4995  4304
  6 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  34:52  4885  5381
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  35:09  4834  6049
  8 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  35:18  4806  4480
  9 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  36:18  4624  4846
 10 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  37:32  4399   446
 11 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  37:40  4375  4292
 12 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  39:23  4062  3720
 13 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  39:26  4053  3593
 14 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:27  4050  4972
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  40:24  3876  5863
 16 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  41:10  3737  5644
 17 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  41:12  3731  5089
 18 Princ David                    TCB6901  41:44  3633  4793
 19 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  42:20  3524  5056
 20 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  43:38  3287  3371
 21 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  44:19  3162  4980
 22 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  47:07  2652  3660
 23 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  51:12  1908  1618
 24 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  54:20  1336  3957
 25 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  72:32     0   402
#
3842     H45C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 1885/1840  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  42:27  1880   947
  2 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  44:36  1793  1593
  3 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  46:16  1725  1368
  4 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  46:52  1701  3372
  5 Procházka Pavel                KUO6901  52:20  1479   273
  6 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  60:33  1147  2147
#
3842     H50B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 5856/5686  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  29:10  5702  6385
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  29:15  5686  6524
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  31:21  5296  5555
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  31:30  5268  5736
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  32:32  5076  4830
  6 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  33:38  4871  5083
  7 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  34:59  4620  4889
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  35:58  4438  4664
  9 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  36:31  4335  4185
 10 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  36:55  4261  4647
 11 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  37:31  4149  4023
 12 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  39:22  3805   926
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  39:47  3728  4519
 14 Hubáček Jaroslav               LCE6311  40:52  3526  3034
 15 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  42:24  3241  4373
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  44:38  2826  3228
 17 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  55:30   805  2023
 18 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  56:57   536  2529
 19 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  60:00     0  2580
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  60:27     0  4032
 21 Liška Jindřich                 KPY6700  62:18     0  1997
#
3842     H50C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 3743/3634  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  34:13  4021  4209
  2 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  38:18  3652  3372
  3 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  45:38  2990  3416
  4 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  47:41  2805  1127
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  49:43  2622  3815
  6 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  59:23  1749  3905
  7 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  60:50  1618  1460
  8 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  78:59     0   385
#
3842     H55B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 4914/4747  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  30:13  4791  4560
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  31:23  4618  5419
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  32:05  4514  4919
  4 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  32:31  4449  4760
  5 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  32:41  4424  4255
  6 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  34:02  4224  4300
  7 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  34:15  4191  3996
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:47  4112  4527
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  36:58  3787  3691
 10 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  37:43  3676  4332
 11 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  38:28  3564  4117
 12 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  39:50  3361  4914
 13 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  40:33  3254  4236
 14 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  41:52  3058  4019
 15 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  42:00  3039  3479
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  42:38  2944  3513
 17 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800  44:07  2724  1606
 18 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  45:29  2521  3670
 19 Beneš Vladimír                 SJI5801  49:47  1881   293
 20 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  50:26  1784  2636
 21 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  52:08  1531  3081
 22 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  59:52   381  2057
#
3842     H55C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 4035/3898  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Milan                   SJH6201  34:12  4054  3695
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  36:47  3785  4141
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:34  3598  4162
  4 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  39:00  3553  4397
  5 Kula Jiří                      VAM6100  40:20  3414  3780
  6 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  47:43  2643  2671
  7 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  49:06  2499  2828
  8 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  52:52  2105   134
  9 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  63:48   964   663
 10 Panáček Jaroslav               SJI6100  76:33     0   232
#
3842     H60B                  14.07.2017 RVP = 4288/4121  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  30:55  4257  5006
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  33:02  3997  4191
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:21  3835  3965
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  38:03  3380  4168
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  38:13  3359  3775
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  40:51  3035  3827
  7 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  41:12  2992  3969
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  42:08  2877  4107
  9 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  42:27  2839  3235
 10 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  43:14  2742  3781
 11 Krajča Pavel                   TZL5705  43:31  2707   823
 12 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  47:31  2215  3823
 13 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  51:08  1771  3181
 14 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  51:30  1725  1905
#
3842     H60C                  14.07.2017 RVP = 2750/2643  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  34:04  2742  3006
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  35:56  2609  2779
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  38:51  2402  2328
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  39:36  2348  2668
  5 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  42:33  2138  2972
  6 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  45:01  1962  2309
  7 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  49:27  1646  1690
  8 Jelínek Luboš                  RUZ5504  51:39  1490  1001
  9 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  73:24     0   411
#
3842     H65                   14.07.2017 RVP = 3958/3784  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  28:21  3742  3952
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  28:25  3734  3355
  3 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  29:17  3622  3924
  4 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  29:20  3616  3798
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  30:02  3525  3360
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  30:10  3508  3663
  7 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  30:14  3500  2870
  8 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  30:15  3497  3790
  9 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  32:01  3270  3594
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  32:18  3233  3948
 11 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  33:31  3076  3079
 12 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  33:49  3037  3066
 13 Peterka František              TJP4900  34:10  2992  3545
 14 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  34:33  2943  2508
 15 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  36:17  2719  2477
 16 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  36:20  2713  3855
 17 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  36:30  2691  2852
 18 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  37:26  2571  4115
 19 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  37:59  2500  3368
 20 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  38:02  2493  1939
 21 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  39:12  2343  2519
 22 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  40:23  2190  2313
 23 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  44:23  1674  3496
 24 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  44:25  1670  2089
 25 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  44:50  1616  2212
 26 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  45:17  1558  2418
 27 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  45:42  1504  2537
 28 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  47:04  1328  1783
 29 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  48:24  1156  2311
 30 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  57:58     0  1331
 31 Kolorenč Pavel                 LDC5101  68:07     0     0
 32 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  93:50     0  1059
#
3842     H70                   14.07.2017 RVP = 2977/2831  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  31:25  2960  3433
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  34:40  2694  3243
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  35:15  2646  2764
  4 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  36:11  2569  2718
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  40:09  2244  2731
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  40:55  2181  1640
  7 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  41:32  2131  1735
  8 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  44:41  1873  1647
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  44:53  1856  2391
 10 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  45:04  1841   983
 11 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  48:29  1561  1852
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  48:54  1527  1698
 13 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  58:16   759  1012
 14 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  60:16   595  1170
 15 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  76:29     0   784
#
3842     H75                   14.07.2017 RVP = 2159/2042  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  29:10  2238  2658
  2 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  33:32  1975  2392
  3 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  36:53  1774   576
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  37:25  1742  1994
  5 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  41:27  1499  1349
  6 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  42:22  1444  1407
  7 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  45:56  1229  2345
  8 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  69:41     0   538
#