Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.07.2017 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

3843     D21E                  15.07.2017 RVP = 9711/9711  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  61:30 10016  9259
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  64:09  9611  9381
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  64:53  9499  9982
  4 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  65:02  9476  9745
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  65:46  9364  9638
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  67:16  9134  9584
  7 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  67:50  9048  8286
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  68:12  8992  8871
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  68:22  8966  9178
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  68:27  8954  8799
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  69:11  8841  8662
 12 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  69:38  8773  8911
 13 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  69:40  8767  7678
 14 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  70:30  8640  9182
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  70:31  8637  9606
 16 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  70:34  8630  4956
 17 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  70:42  8609  9118
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  71:10  8538  8023
 19 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  72:34  8324  8829
 20 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  72:51  8281     0
 21 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  73:09  8235  8514
 22 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:34  8171  5945
 23 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  74:47  7985  7838
 24 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  75:51  7822  8973
 25 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  75:58  7804  8248
 26 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  76:09  7776  8254
 27 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  76:29  7725  8804
 28 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  76:39  7699  8208
 29 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  81:49  6909  8246
 30 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  81:53  6899  8664
 31 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  84:49  6451  7267
 32 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  90:28  5587  5093
 33 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797 102:32  3741  4307
#
3843     D21A                  15.07.2017 RVP = 8779/8779  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  63:40  9072  9466
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  66:22  8712  9288
  3 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  67:34  8552  7932
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  68:04  8485  7517
  5 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  68:16  8459  1121
  6 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  68:33  8421  8968
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  69:12  8334  7449
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  69:18  8321  4966
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  70:20  8183  7805
 10 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  70:42  8134  7081
 11 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  70:53  8110  5399
 12 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  72:13  7932  7430
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  72:41  7870  6015
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  73:17  7790  8153
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  74:19  7652  7629
 16 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  74:23  7643  1456
 17 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  74:55  7572  6312
 18 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  75:50  7450  8022
 19 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  77:05  7283  5477
 20 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  78:49  7052  3108
 21 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  79:04  7019  7392
 22 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  79:28  6966  6971
 23 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  79:51  6915  1517
 24 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  81:56  6637  6121
 25 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  82:33  6555  6371
 26 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  86:04  6086   710
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  86:59  5964  5891
 28 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  87:18  5922  3041
 29 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  89:41  5604  2101
 30 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  90:45  5462  5079
 31 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  92:25  5240  1824
 32 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  98:23  4445     0
 33 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  98:59  4365  2524
 34 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090 102:26  3905   977
#
3843     D21B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 6425/6425  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  64:37  6815  6885
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  69:06  6396  6931
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  72:41  6062  5941
  4 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  74:05  5931  5803
  5 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  75:40  5783  5914
  6 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  79:30  5425     0
  7 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  80:06  5369  2674
  8 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  80:48  5304     0
  9 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  80:53  5296  6238
 10 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  81:06  5276  4672
 11 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  81:37  5228  2522
 12 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  82:11  5175  6133
 13 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  82:20  5161  5788
 14 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  84:17  4979  5866
 15 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862  84:42  4940   505
 16 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  84:52  4924  5172
 17 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  87:18  4697  1420
 18 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  89:06  4529  2622
 19 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  89:50  4460  5553
 20 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  90:29  4400  2433
 21 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  91:11  4334  2174
 22 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  91:19  4322  3840
 23 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  92:06  4249   610
 24 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  92:14  4236  4983
 25 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  93:09  4151  5424
 26 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  94:34  4018  4433
 27 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  94:50  3993  5228
 28 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  96:52  3803   953
 29 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  97:07  3780  4706
 30 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  98:07  3687     0
 31 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  98:38  3638  5713
 32 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951 102:01  3323  1113
 33 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050 103:02  3228  3919
 34 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 105:38  2985  4144
 35 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054 109:02  2667  3886
 36 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898 117:58  1833  3858
 37 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160 118:17  1803  4822
 38 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951 120:47  1570  1272
 39 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151 124:12  1251  2420
#
3843     D21C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5389/5389  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  75:50  5578   741
  2 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  78:03  5426  3193
  3 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  81:57  5159     0
  4 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  82:23  5129  4451
  5 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  85:17  4930  1988
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  85:38  4906  5308
  7 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  86:46  4829     0
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  87:26  4783  3987
  9 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  90:13  4592  1529
 10 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  90:23  4581  1844
 11 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  91:22  4513  1344
 12 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  91:46  4486  3625
 13 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  92:39  4425  3113
 14 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  92:58  4403  2477
 15 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  93:23  4375   367
 16 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  94:50  4276  3836
 17 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  96:22  4170  2355
 18 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  97:01  4126     0
 19 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  97:17  4108  2202
 20 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  99:18  3969  8198
 21 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350 101:07  3845     0
 22 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854 101:34  3814   534
 23 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 116:08  2815  5001
 24 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453 117:18  2735  1049
 25 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950 122:00  2413  3611
 26 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756 124:55  2213  1219
 27 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 128:15  1984  1036
 28 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 131:37  1754     0
 29 Jandová Diana                  CHT9151 133:01  1658     0
 30 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 168:23     0   712
#
3843     D35B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 6898/6801  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  58:32  6806  5090
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  58:40  6791  7806
  3 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  62:27  6370  6478
  4 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  62:50  6328  6306
  5 Valentová Zuzana               LPU7853  64:02  6194  3000
  6 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  65:15  6059  6710
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  65:45  6003  4947
  8 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  68:28  5701  6123
  9 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  68:29  5700  6865
 10 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  69:14  5616  5838
 11 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  69:47  5555  6631
 12 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  73:15  5170  5587
 13 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  73:21  5159  6208
 14 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  79:25  4484  5449
 15 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  83:21  4047  5277
 16 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  83:31  4029  6046
 17 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  83:52  3990  5733
 18 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  83:54  3986  3512
 19 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  97:22  2489  4573
 20 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  97:44  2448  4247
 21 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  98:47  2332  3671
 22 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851 108:38  1237  4446
#
3843     D35C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 3522/3473  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  59:03  3556  5004
  2 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  63:12  3328  4194
  3 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  63:35  3307  3880
  4 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  67:07  3113  1552
  5 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  68:32  3035   380
  6 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  73:02  2788  2982
  7 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  75:11  2671   315
  8 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  93:29  1666   565
  9 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250 107:46   883     0
 10 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 116:03   428   140
#
3843     D40B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5979/5865  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  56:08  6025  6935
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  58:14  5821  6005
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  62:55  5366  5964
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  64:28  5216  4614
  5 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  65:42  5096  4960
  6 Humlíčková Kateřina            ZBM7664  66:09  5052     0
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  80:22  3671  6033
  8 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  82:03  3508  3001
  9 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  83:02  3412   184
 10 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  86:55  3035  3729
 11 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  90:52  2651  3606
 12 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  95:47  2174  2396
 13 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650 102:58  1476  3515
 14 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789 108:26   945  1005
 15 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251 110:17   765  4029
 16 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450 111:18   666  2888
 17 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658 126:46     0   121
#
3843     D40C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 3388/3324  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  61:41  3466  3630
  2 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  66:27  3231  2540
  3 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  69:59  3057  1549
  4 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  71:00  3007  2395
  5 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  71:47  2968  1255
  6 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  73:18  2894  3907
  7 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  73:47  2870   643
  8 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  77:26  2690  3239
  9 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  78:01  2661  2382
 10 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  78:46  2624  1170
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  79:54  2569  3628
 12 Prášilová Mirka                TTR7451  86:37  2238   339
 13 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  89:27  2098  1962
 14 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  95:47  1786  2228
 15 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  97:52  1684  1737
 16 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 102:34  1452     0
 17 Hajšmanová Gábina              LPM7351 115:42   806   250
#
3843     D45B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5988/5844  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  50:40  5885  2944
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  52:24  5696  6123
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  53:32  5571  6129
  4 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  53:49  5540  3557
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  56:37  5234  6029
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  56:57  5197  5743
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  59:17  4942  5624
  8 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  59:46  4889  5278
  9 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  60:20  4827  4415
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  60:42  4786  5525
 11 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  61:45  4671  3785
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  63:45  4452  3658
 13 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  65:39  4244  4299
 14 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  68:00  3987  5920
 15 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  71:08  3644  1668
 16 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  72:45  3466  3873
 17 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  73:45  3357  4430
 18 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  75:10  3202  2695
 19 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  75:57  3116  4806
 20 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  76:08  3096  4323
 21 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  76:12  3089  2998
 22 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  78:08  2877  1175
 23 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  80:15  2645  3054
 24 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  85:25  2079   923
 25 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  85:40  2052  4129
 26 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  88:40  1723  2660
 27 Pelikánová Lucie               MFP6950 123:34     0   777
 28 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  59:19  4938  5278
 29 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  69:24  3833  3020
#
3843     D45C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 3949/3854  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  54:34  3902  3495
  2 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  56:33  3769  3612
  3 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  58:31  3638  4499
  4 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  60:00  3539  3299
  5 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  62:21  3383  4372
  6 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  73:41  2627  1530
  7 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  73:47  2620  3230
  8 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  73:48  2619  3771
  9 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  80:27  2175  2536
 10 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  84:52  1881  1641
 11 Vlachová Olga                  KON6969  87:27  1708   167
 12 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  94:37  1230  1439
 13 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664 118:13     0    92
 14 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 120:56     0   356
 15 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151 130:38     0     0
#
3843     D50B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5373/5217  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  47:55  5233  5343
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  48:36  5162  5984
  3 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  50:59  4915  5116
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  52:18  4778  5104
  5 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  52:48  4726  5286
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  54:24  4560  4942
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  55:05  4489  5136
  8 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  57:44  4214  4442
  9 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  60:09  3963  4465
 10 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  61:53  3783  4767
 11 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  61:54  3782  4914
 12 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  62:33  3714  4731
 13 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  62:46  3692  4419
 14 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  62:48  3688  3555
 15 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  65:53  3368  4352
 16 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  67:07  3240  4147
 17 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  70:03  2936  3106
 18 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  72:19  2700  4055
 19 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  76:12  2297  3142
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  83:58  1491  1854
 21 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  88:27  1025  3810
#
3843     D50C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 3713/3605  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  51:56  3757  4378
  2 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  56:13  3485  4071
  3 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  58:34  3336  3142
  4 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  61:10  3171  3875
  5 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  62:21  3096  2184
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  64:05  2986  3100
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJI6251  65:18  2909   149
  8 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  70:27  2582  1591
  9 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  70:45  2563  1252
 10 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  75:42  2249   906
#
3843     D55B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 4414/4264  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  53:24  4293  4941
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  54:42  4195  4282
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  56:57  4024  4036
  4 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  57:38  3972  3645
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  60:29  3756  3616
  6 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  62:33  3599  4796
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  64:30  3452  3717
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  69:42  3057  2861
  9 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  76:17  2558  4018
 10 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  79:22  2324  2550
 11 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  82:28  2089  3566
 12 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  83:40  1998  2916
#
3843     D55C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 1288/1244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  63:12  1335  1595
  2 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  72:47  1169  2458
  3 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  74:09  1145  1622
  4 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  75:03  1129     0
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  94:04   799   766
#
3843     D60                   15.07.2017 RVP = 3466/3331  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:28  3332  3567
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  52:52  3308  3510
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  55:48  3130  3394
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  59:42  2893  3253
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  62:39  2715  2870
  6 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  62:41  2712  2169
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  64:23  2609  3606
  8 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  64:38  2594  2289
  9 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  70:11  2257  2958
 10 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  74:14  2012  1890
 11 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  76:01  1904  2778
#
3843     D65                   15.07.2017 RVP = 2402/2296  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  38:59  2586  3288
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  41:53  2444  3609
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  57:02  1704  2851
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  58:39  1625  1740
  5 Podhorská Věra                 CJI5252  77:29   705   523
#
3843     D70                   15.07.2017 RVP = 1064/1012  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  39:18  1279   115
  2 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  59:33   919  1097
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  68:04   767  1809
  4 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  69:36   740   810
  5 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  82:54   504  1110
  6 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351 104:42   116   497
  7 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351 108:18    52   292
#
3843     H21E                  15.07.2017 RVP = 9627/9627  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  64:29  9937 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  67:27  9509  9290
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  68:00  9429  9460
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:35  9200  8597
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  70:11  9114  8587
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  70:18  9097  9196
  7 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  70:32  9063  8075
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  72:07  8834  9087
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  72:39  8757  9198
 10 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:05  8695  9022
 11 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  73:07  8690  9105
 12 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  73:16  8668  9161
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  73:28  8639  9363
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  74:28  8495  8952
 15 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  75:06  8403  9754
 16 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  75:13  8386  8299
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  76:12  8244  8582
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  76:14  8240  8937
 19 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  76:25  8213  8916
 20 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  77:35  8044  8696
 21 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  77:48  8013  9049
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  78:00  7984  8859
 23 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  78:47  7871  9558
 24 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  79:18  7796  7958
 25 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  79:22  7787  8723
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  79:41  7741  7687
 27 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  79:42  7739  8041
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  79:53  7712  8445
 29 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  80:32  7618  8571
 30 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  81:17  7510  8314
 31 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  81:38  7459  7038
 32 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  81:48  7435  8008
 33 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  82:11  7380  7852
 34 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  82:20  7358  7464
 35 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  83:31  7187  8280
 36 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  83:34  7180  8646
 37 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  84:52  6992  7950
 38 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  85:32  6896  8116
 39 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  85:36  6886  8522
 40 Mikel David                    TZL9703  86:31  6754  7493
 41 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  88:02  6535  8863
 42 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  88:48  6424  7838
 43 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  89:50  6275  9040
 44 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  91:34  6024  9291
 45 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  92:51  5839  9118
 46 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701 133:38     0  2179
#
3843     H21A                  15.07.2017 RVP = 8187/8187  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  64:54  8313  7205
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  64:58  8304  7815
  3 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  67:53  7942  7735
  4 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  69:20  7762  7845
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  69:39  7723  8234
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:56  7563  8283
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  71:37  7479  7730
  8 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  71:38  7476  8043
  9 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  71:43  7466  7324
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  72:02  7427  8128
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:04  7423  8111
 12 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  72:09  7412  1359
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  72:22  7385  7493
 14 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  72:50  7327  7824
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  73:06  7294  7509
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  73:43  7218  7513
 17 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  73:47  7209  8182
 18 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  74:09  7164  7045
 19 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  74:53  7073  1292
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  75:21  7015  7489
 21 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  75:27  7002  7288
 22 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  75:28  7000  7504
 23 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  76:33  6866  7201
 24 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  77:04  6802  7061
 25 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  77:54  6698  7974
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  77:58  6690  7700
 27 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  78:02  6682  7226
 28 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  78:10  6665  7842
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  78:24  6636  7360
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  78:39  6605  7792
 31 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  79:05  6551  7545
 32 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  80:05  6427  7305
 33 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  81:04  6305  7163
 34 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  81:13  6286  6624
 35 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  81:31  6249  6975
 36 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  81:56  6197  6875
 37 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  82:17  6154  7177
 38 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  82:45  6096  7771
 39 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  82:58  6069  6971
 40 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  83:20  6023  6876
 41 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  83:34  5994  7126
 42 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  83:45  5972  7782
 43 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  84:32  5874  6093
 44 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  85:26  5762  6389
 45 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  91:40  4988  7139
 46 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  92:09  4928  6408
 47 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  92:23  4899  3166
 48 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  94:39  4618  7438
 49 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  99:25  4026  5542
 50 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 103:20  3539  6358
#
3843     H21B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 7537/7537  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  56:31  7733  3378
  2 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  58:43  7448  2253
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  58:53  7426  7996
  4 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  59:54  7294  7267
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  62:59  6894  4876
  6 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  63:15  6859  2347
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  66:57  6378  6977
  8 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  67:17  6335  5320
  9 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  68:22  6194  6651
 10 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  68:58  6117  3864
 11 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  69:25  6058  7510
 12 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  70:08  5965  4217
 13 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  70:24  5930  5052
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  70:30  5917  7495
 15 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  70:56  5861  5370
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:11  5829  7417
 17 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  72:29  5660  5207
 18 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  72:49  5617  6142
 19 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  72:57  5599  5883
 20 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  73:28  5532  6788
 21 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  74:26  5407  4457
 22 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  74:41  5374  2208
 23 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  74:57  5339  1849
 24 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  75:54  5216  6404
 25 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  77:03  5067  6784
 26 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  77:17  5036  2329
 27 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  78:08  4926  3521
 28 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  78:12  4917  6306
 29 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  78:39  4859  3885
 30 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  79:00  4813  6530
 31 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  79:36  4736  5473
 32 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  80:16  4649  6410
 33 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  80:43  4591  5776
 34 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  80:54  4567  4814
 35 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  81:03  4547  6250
 36 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  81:19  4513  5715
 37 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  81:42  4463  5515
 38 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  81:53  4439  5822
 39 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  81:55  4435  2546
 40 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  82:03  4417  4422
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  82:03  4417  5704
 42 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  83:14  4264  2219
 43 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  83:36  4216  5137
 44 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  84:44  4069  4942
 45 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  86:34  3831  5097
 46 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  87:45  3677  5013
 47 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  88:17  3608  1953
 48 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  88:41  3556  5972
 49 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  88:43  3552  2820
 50 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  88:54  3528  5959
 51 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  89:14  3484  3884
 52 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  89:49  3409  4655
 53 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  91:20  3212  5731
 54 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  91:52  3142  2485
 55 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  92:48  3021  1624
 56 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  93:30  2930  5115
 57 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  94:13  2837  4925
 58 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  94:28  2805  3022
 59 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  94:31  2798  4843
 60 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  94:46  2766  4684
 61 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  95:54  2619  5014
 62 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  96:13  2577  5215
 63 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  98:30  2281  4709
 64 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  98:31  2279  4537
 65 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  99:23  2166  3978
 66 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237 100:09  2067  3379
 67 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 100:22  2039  4423
 68 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 105:27  1378  4926
 69 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 115:22    90  3946
 70 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 117:49     0  2504
 71 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 143:30     0  6469
#
3843     H21C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5834/5834  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  60:56  6044   782
  2 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  64:13  5741  7477
  3 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  64:32  5712  6251
  4 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:59  5301  4415
  5 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  70:54  5124     0
  6 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  71:40  5054  5017
  7 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307  74:26  4798  1501
  8 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  74:36  4783   565
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  75:43  4680  5358
 10 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  76:00  4654  4097
 11 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  76:44  4586     0
 12 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  77:05  4554  4906
 13 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  78:12  4451   603
 14 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  78:18  4442  4245
 15 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  78:26  4429  3607
 16 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  79:01  4375     0
 17 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  79:48  4303  4621
 18 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  79:56  4291  2529
 19 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  80:55  4200  4573
 20 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  82:10  4085  3187
 21 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  83:42  3943     0
 22 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  84:08  3903  1509
 23 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  84:12  3897   105
 24 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  84:15  3892  3088
 25 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  84:45  3846  3486
 26 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  84:54  3832  1016
 27 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  85:03  3819  5069
 28 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  86:57  3643     0
 29 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  89:34  3402  2493
 30 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  90:16  3337  3027
 31 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  91:43  3203     0
 32 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  92:07  3166  4752
 33 Špičák František               CEL8039  93:54  3002  1990
 34 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  95:07  2890  1373
 35 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  97:01  2714  1879
 36 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  97:54  2633  3452
 37 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  99:41  2468  3520
 38 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  99:55  2447  1411
 39 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 102:22  2221  1708
 40 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 105:21  1945   681
 41 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206 105:27  1936  1142
 42 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 111:05  1416  1967
 43 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 113:21  1207  3722
 44 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602 134:01     0     0
 45 Pejšek Jindřich                JHB9501 138:03     0     0
#
3843     H35B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 6887/6791  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  66:15  6990  7309
  2 Vedra David                    TBM7402  69:55  6641  5292
  3 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  73:31  6299  6928
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  75:29  6112  6215
  5 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  78:29  5827  6296
  6 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  78:38  5812  4906
  7 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  78:53  5789  5774
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  79:22  5743  6694
  9 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  79:54  5692  6403
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  82:16  5467  5561
 11 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  86:27  5069  5532
 12 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  87:21  4984  3540
 13 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  88:24  4884  5066
 14 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  98:43  3903  7103
 15 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 104:11  3383  4660
 16 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 104:42  3334  3547
 17 Beran Pavel                    SJH7801 105:36  3248   421
 18 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 108:22  2985  3954
 19 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800 118:12  2050  4654
 20 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 122:37  1630  5369
 21 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503 124:05  1491  1528
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 127:46  1141  4423
 23 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 129:59   930  5266
 24 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 139:06    63   807
#
3843     H35C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 2995/2953  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  66:49  3194  5487
  2 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  71:51  2999  2616
  3 Valenta Miloslav               LPU7712  85:23  2475     0
  4 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  86:17  2441  3181
  5 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  86:38  2427     0
  6 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  98:53  1953   749
  7 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718 102:21  1819  2180
  8 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100 109:35  1539   841
  9 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201 109:39  1536  1515
 10 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207 125:11   935   692
 11 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 126:16   893   418
 12 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 126:59   866  1043
#
3843     H40B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 6143/6026  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  59:00  6195  8137
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  62:28  5866  6091
  3 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  65:01  5625  5090
  4 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  67:08  5424  5922
  5 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  67:44  5367  5479
  6 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  70:19  5122  4966
  7 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  75:03  4673  2766
  8 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  75:26  4636  3202
  9 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  76:16  4557  4378
 10 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  79:23  4261  4636
 11 Humlíček Aleš                  ZBM7539  81:53  4024     0
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  82:43  3945  4947
 13 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  86:53  3550  1587
 14 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  89:15  3325   730
 15 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  89:23  3313  3780
 16 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201 115:52   800   653
 17 Nečas David                    TBM7611 153:35     0  1615
#
3843     H40C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 3469/3403  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  61:30  3670     0
  2 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  70:05  3253  4404
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  73:56  3065  3742
  4 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  75:23  2995   910
  5 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  78:22  2850  2177
  6 Martínek Roman                 SJH7501  79:11  2810   426
  7 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  81:11  2713  3339
  8 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  81:53  2679  2214
  9 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  84:48  2537  2077
 10 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  89:34  2305  2160
 11 Puš Roman                      STH7501  90:25  2264  2158
 12 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500  94:29  2066  1975
 13 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  95:46  2004   978
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  96:23  1974  3332
 15 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  98:56  1850  2261
 16 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801 107:25  1438   836
 17 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 107:49  1418  2529
 18 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701 111:06  1259  1874
 19 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 121:02   776  1354
 20 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101 123:22   662     0
 21 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 124:14   620  1396
 22 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 127:36   456   422
 23 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 141:37     0   192
#
3843     H45B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5789/5650  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  61:18  5829  6086
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  66:26  5391  6049
  3 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  66:47  5361  5371
  4 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  67:39  5287  5201
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  67:50  5272  5788
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  68:33  5211  5644
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  73:44  4769  5381
  8 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  75:20  4632  4846
  9 Princ David                    TCB6901  75:41  4602  4793
 10 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  77:04  4484  4292
 11 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  78:14  4385  5089
 12 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  78:52  4331  4480
 13 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  79:00  4320  4972
 14 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  79:08  4308  4980
 15 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  81:36  4098  4304
 16 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  82:03  4060  4681
 17 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  82:48  3996  3720
 18 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  84:00  3893   446
 19 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  91:58  3214  3660
 20 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  94:22  3009  3371
 21 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  95:39  2900  3957
 22 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  96:10  2856  3593
 23 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102 110:52  1602  1618
 24 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 156:28     0   402
#
3843     H45C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 1885/1840  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  72:09  1904  1368
  2 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  73:19  1876  3372
  3 Procházka Pavel                KUO6901  84:19  1618   273
  4 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  86:24  1569   947
  5 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  87:22  1546  1593
  6 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 108:36  1047  2147
#
3843     H50B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 5856/5686  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  51:39  5945  6385
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  57:16  5382  6524
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  57:31  5357  5555
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  57:47  5330  5736
  5 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  61:56  4914  4664
  6 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  63:02  4804  4830
  7 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  63:52  4720  4032
  8 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  66:55  4414  5083
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  67:01  4404  4519
 10 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  67:44  4332  5003
 11 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  68:53  4217  4185
 12 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  69:00  4205  4647
 13 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  69:59  4107  4023
 14 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  73:38  3740  4889
 15 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  74:45  3628  4373
 16 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  75:40  3537   926
 17 Hubáček Jaroslav               LCE6311  77:43  3331  3034
 18 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  87:05  2392  3228
 19 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  89:45  2124  2580
 20 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702 103:55   703  2529
 21 Liška Jindřich                 KPY6700 107:13   372  1997
 22 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 127:11     0  2023
#
3843     H50C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 3783/3673  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  50:03  4069  4209
  2 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  60:43  3405  3372
  3 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  62:21  3303  3905
  4 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  63:57  3203  3570
  5 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  66:45  3029  1127
  6 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  70:39  2786  3815
  7 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  71:31  2732  3416
  8 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  79:25  2240   385
  9 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  86:23  1806   144
 10 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  92:55  1400  1460
#
3843     H55B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 4867/4702  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  54:27  4747  5419
  2 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  55:53  4630  4560
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  58:30  4416  4527
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  60:27  4257  4332
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  61:53  4139  4919
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  66:07  3793  4236
  7 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  66:59  3723  4914
  8 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  67:04  3716  4117
  9 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  68:00  3639  4255
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  70:42  3419  3691
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  70:49  3409  4019
 12 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  74:59  3069  3670
 13 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  75:19  3041  3479
 14 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  80:07  2649  4300
 15 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  93:54  1523  3996
 16 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  96:05  1344  2057
 17 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  96:34  1305  3513
 18 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800  98:20  1160  1606
 19 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001 102:38   809  2636
#
3843     H55C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 4035/3898  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  46:04  4117  4141
  2 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  50:36  3772  4397
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  53:32  3548  4162
  4 Havlík Milan                   SJH6201  54:39  3463  3695
  5 Kula Jiří                      VAM6100  54:40  3462  3780
  6 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  63:22  2800  2671
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  68:23  2418  2928
  8 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  76:03  1834   134
  9 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  76:52  1771  2828
 10 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801 102:26     0   663
#
3843     H60B                  15.07.2017 RVP = 4288/4121  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  46:32  4324  5006
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  48:42  4150  4191
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  55:23  3613  4168
  4 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  55:24  3612  3775
  5 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  55:51  3576  3969
  6 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  56:29  3525  4107
  7 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  57:54  3411  3781
  8 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  58:00  3403  3823
  9 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  59:24  3291  3235
 10 Krajča Pavel                   TZL5705  61:34  3117   823
 11 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  61:56  3088  3965
 12 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  63:47  2939  3827
 13 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  67:49  2615  1905
 14 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  73:35  2152  2579
 15 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  77:49  1812  3181
#
3843     H60C                  15.07.2017 RVP = 2750/2643  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  60:58  2654  2779
  2 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  63:26  2552  2972
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  63:34  2547  2328
  4 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  63:54  2533  2309
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  66:21  2432  3006
  6 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  70:37  2256  2668
  7 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  76:52  1998  1690
  8 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  96:38  1182   411
#
3843     H65                   15.07.2017 RVP = 3958/3784  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  45:48  3726  3855
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  45:56  3716  4115
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  46:40  3657  3952
  4 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  47:38  3579  3798
  5 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  48:40  3496  3790
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  48:56  3475  3948
  7 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  49:04  3464  3663
  8 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  49:28  3432  3924
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  50:22  3360  3360
 10 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  53:36  3101  3594
 11 Peterka František              TJP4900  55:46  2927  3545
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  57:18  2804  3355
 13 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  58:45  2688  3368
 14 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  62:10  2414  3496
 15 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  64:35  2220  3079
 16 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  65:10  2173  2870
 17 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  65:13  2169  2477
 18 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  65:40  2133  2519
 19 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  66:12  2090  2212
 20 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  68:04  1940  3066
 21 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  68:10  1932  2089
 22 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  69:59  1787  2852
 23 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  71:55  1632  2313
 24 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  73:56  1470  2418
 25 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  74:07  1455  2508
 26 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  74:55  1391  1939
 27 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  80:54   911  2311
 28 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  85:44   523  1331
 29 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  91:20    74  2537
 30 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901 106:57     0  1783
#
3843     H70                   15.07.2017 RVP = 2973/2827  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  41:20  2898  3243
  2 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  42:55  2797  2718
  3 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  46:08  2593  2391
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  47:55  2479  2708
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  48:27  2445  2764
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  49:15  2395  3433
  7 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  55:05  2023  1647
  8 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  55:07  2021  1640
  9 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  58:49  1786  1735
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  64:51  1402  1852
 11 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  69:06  1132   983
 12 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  74:37   781  1012
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  75:49   705  1698
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  85:51    66   784
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  94:00     0  1170
#
3843     H75                   15.07.2017 RVP = 2159/2042  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  45:11  2242  2658
  2 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  53:55  1903  1994
  3 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  55:28  1843  2392
  4 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  55:51  1829   576
  5 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  58:42  1718  1407
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  59:13  1698  2345
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  63:05  1548  1349
  8 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  90:32   484   538
#