Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3857     D21C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 5699/5699  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  73:02  5907  6402
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  73:10  5896  6929
  3 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  81:12  5293  1307
  4 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  83:44  5102  3194
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  83:58  5084  5826
  6 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  87:25  4825  5320
  7 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  88:17  4760  2218
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751 101:47  3745  4020
  9 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572 106:51  3364  3349
 10 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350 108:56  3207  1205
 11 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 112:29  2940  3168
 12 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550 123:55  2081   464
#
3857     D35C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 6342/6253  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  49:49  6371  7601
  2 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  49:50  6369  3173
  3 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  56:13  5617  5943
  4 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  57:29  5468  4532
  5 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  60:09  5153  6009
  6 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  60:45  5083  5982
  7 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  62:37  4863  6177
  8 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  64:11  4678  5156
  9 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  69:01  4109  5130
 10 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  69:07  4097  5078
 11 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  69:48  4017  3992
 12 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  70:08  3977  4618
 13 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  70:32  3930  4377
 14 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  73:29  3583  4368
 15 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  77:42  3086  4983
 16 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  78:07  3037  4232
 17 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  84:15  2314  2752
 18 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  87:15  1961  1074
 19 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  87:25  1941  4467
 20 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  92:08  1386   964
 21 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  92:45  1313  4445
 22 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  99:42   494  1618
 23 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 108:53     0  1549
 24 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551 108:57     0   876
 25 Benešová Petra                 KON7575 109:49     0  1771
 26 Krčková Lenka                  AOP7751 112:14     0   739
 27 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 120:41     0     0
#
3857     D45C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 5427/5297  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  46:07  5346  5338
  2 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  48:03  5136  5718
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  48:44  5062  5286
  4 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  50:13  4900  4308
  5 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  50:30  4870  5811
  6 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  52:18  4674  4983
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  54:25  4444  4376
  8 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  55:38  4311  4042
  9 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  57:38  4094  4291
 10 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  59:01  3943  4907
 11 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  59:22  3905  4301
 12 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  59:35  3881  2170
 13 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  60:10  3818  4137
 14 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  60:27  3787  3311
 15 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  62:59  3512  3032
 16 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  64:04  3394  3302
 17 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  66:34  3122  3809
 18 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  68:32  2908  3282
 19 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  69:39  2786  3443
 20 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  72:03  2525  2303
 21 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  75:56  2103   624
 22 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  76:40  2023  2440
 23 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  79:09  1753  1781
 24 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  79:09  1753  2628
 25 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  79:28  1718  2086
 26 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  83:21  1296  1731
 27 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950  85:46  1033  1219
 28 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  87:17   868  1540
#
3857     D55C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 2009/1941  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  47:08  1938  2775
  2 Polášková Kamila               TZL6052  48:09  1898   920
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  49:12  1856  2647
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  56:25  1572  1787
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  65:24  1218  1677
  6 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  71:20   984   434
  7 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  72:53   923  1163
#
3857     H21C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 7507/7507  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  62:41  7708  6996
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  65:04  7431  8008
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  65:32  7376  7617
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  66:11  7301  6839
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  67:26  7155  7453
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  67:43  7122  7465
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  69:47  6881  4428
  8 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  72:20  6584  6642
  9 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  74:28  6335  5878
 10 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  81:08  5558  6291
 11 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  81:53  5471  1546
 12 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  83:57  5230  5105
 13 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  84:49  5129  5935
 14 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  85:51  5009  4705
 15 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  88:01  4756  3691
 16 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  94:01  4057  2775
 17 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  96:37  3754     0
 18 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  98:59  3478  4759
 19 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 102:21  3086  1662
#
3857     H35C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 6208/6121  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  55:15  6694  6681
  2 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  64:47  5782  6056
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  67:50  5490  4567
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  69:37  5320  5800
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  70:54  5197  5936
  6 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  71:06  5178  5738
  7 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  71:43  5119  1284
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  72:13  5071  5081
  9 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  72:35  5036  2689
 10 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  73:20  4964  4575
 11 Kusák Ivan                     EZL6502  73:27  4953   408
 12 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  75:59  4711  2201
 13 Smékal David                   UOL7503  79:06  4413  4371
 14 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101  79:49  4344  1281
 15 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  83:08  4027  4028
 16 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  84:11  3926  2964
 17 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  86:45  3681  2713
 18 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  87:02  3654  5206
 19 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  88:09  3547   163
 20 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  92:49  3101  2774
 21 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  94:47  2912  2401
 22 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  95:23  2855  1116
 23 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  98:57  2514  6569
 24 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501 107:32  1693  2319
 25 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404 111:18  1332  1587
 26 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505 127:14     0   648
 27 Krček Martin                   AOP7302 141:30     0   834
#
3857     H45C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 5091/4969  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  59:38  4881  4182
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  59:48  4867  5221
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  60:15  4831  5546
  4 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  61:35  4723  2974
  5 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  61:48  4705  5288
  6 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  65:43  4387  3675
  7 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  71:11  3943  4874
  8 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  73:20  3769  3704
  9 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  73:22  3766  4000
 10 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  73:39  3743  4186
 11 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  74:22  3685  3276
 12 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  74:26  3679  3964
 13 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  75:08  3623  4528
 14 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  76:40  3498  4074
 15 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  80:24  3195  1840
 16 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  80:24  3195  3638
 17 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  81:07  3137  3420
 18 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  82:08  3054  2248
 19 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  82:31  3023  3212
 20 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  82:46  3003  3896
 21 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  83:30  2943  3082
 22 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  84:17  2880  2375
 23 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  88:12  2562  2341
 24 Černík Milan                   KVS6501  88:58  2500  1424
 25 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  88:59  2498  2946
 26 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  90:00  2416  1366
 27 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  90:47  2352  3386
 28 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 103:00  1361  1379
 29 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500 110:17   769     0
#
3857     H55C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 3904/3771  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  46:23  3947  4299
  2 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  51:37  3560  3757
  3 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  51:39  3558  4150
  4 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  52:39  3484  3246
  5 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  55:14  3293  2504
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  55:27  3277  3930
  7 Hrouza Tomáš                   KRN5201  55:41  3260  2378
  8 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  57:28  3128  3386
  9 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  60:16  2921  2372
 10 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  63:23  2690   934
 11 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  64:54  2578  3085
 12 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  65:47  2513  1587
 13 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  66:44  2442  2606
 14 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  68:32  2309  2721
 15 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  70:57  2131  2720
 16 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  72:09  2042   192
 17 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  75:32  1792  2613
 18 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  75:35  1788   820
 19 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  78:45  1554  2217
 20 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  81:26  1355  2193
 21 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  81:55  1320  2226
 22 Albert František               OOL5804  84:10  1153  2769
 23 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  84:57  1095  1321
 24 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  85:10  1079   586
 25 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  86:25   987   486
 26 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300 107:58     0   464
 27 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102 110:03     0  1454
#
3857     H65C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 2749/2628  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  46:12  2680  2548
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  47:48  2595  2369
  3 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  50:51  2433  3018
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  51:02  2423  2548
  5 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  51:03  2422  2383
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  51:31  2397  2551
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  51:44  2386  2311
  8 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  52:19  2355  3082
  9 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  60:01  1945  1033
 10 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  79:34   904   496
 11 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  86:01   561   197
 12 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 113:13     0     0
#
3857     H21D                  16.09.2017 RVP = 2813/2813  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  55:19  3262  4720
  2 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  71:04  2590     0
  3 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  71:11  2585  3654
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:21  2364  3491
  5 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  92:36  1670  2176
  6 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  94:11  1602    27
#