Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3858     D21C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 7459/7459  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  42:22  7947  9186
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:47  7220  7416
  3 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  46:51  7209     0
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  47:17  7138  6974
  5 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  49:41  6743  7675
  6 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  51:19  6474  5112
  7 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  52:32  6274  5152
  8 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  56:27  5629  6045
  9 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  57:45  5416  5436
 10 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  61:39  4774     0
 11 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  62:30  4634  2371
 12 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  64:28  4310  3971
 13 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  64:36  4288  5240
 14 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  64:57  4231  4144
 15 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  66:56  3905  4124
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  69:31  3479  4004
 17 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  70:51  3260   747
 18 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  73:35  2810  4173
 19 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  77:56  2095  4000
 20 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  78:56  1930  3464
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  90:03   101   919
 22 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751 111:02     0   178
#
3858     D21D                  16.09.2017 RVP = 1676/1676  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  50:24  1783   764
  2 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  52:14  1726  1239
  3 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  58:56  1517  2652
  4 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  63:58  1361   238
  5 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  72:08  1106  1654
  6 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  76:02   985  2074
  7 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  86:21   664     0
  8 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052 109:42     0     0
#
3858     D35                   16.09.2017 RVP = 6033/5949  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  43:37  6124  6953
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  45:48  5848  5905
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  48:38  5489  6132
  4 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  50:53  5205  4877
  5 Humlíčková Kateřina            ZBM7664  51:39  5108  1480
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  51:58  5068  5941
  7 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  52:49  4960  5234
  8 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  53:18  4899  2904
  9 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  55:25  4631  3512
 10 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  56:08  4541  4332
 11 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  59:23  4130  4288
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  60:00  4052  3883
 13 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  62:53  3687  3744
 14 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  63:14  3643  3298
 15 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  64:51  3438  3888
 16 Turzo Iva                      OSN7750  66:29  3232   252
 17 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  66:44  3200  1732
 18 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  67:45  3071  3401
 19 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  68:53  2928  2496
 20 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  70:37  2709  3473
 21 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  70:53  2675  3767
 22 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  72:24  2483  1984
 23 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  72:46  2437   733
 24 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  74:06  2268  3027
 25 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  76:44  1935  2501
 26 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  85:24   839  3604
 27 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  86:54   649  3108
 28 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  87:36   560   720
 29 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  95:06     0  1655
#
3858     D45                   16.09.2017 RVP = 3989/3893  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  51:55  3989  4177
  2 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  54:38  3799  2969
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  56:59  3635  3869
  4 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  60:01  3423  4287
  5 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  60:13  3409  3406
  6 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  60:44  3373  1569
  7 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  65:06  3068  3685
  8 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  67:08  2926  2960
  9 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  69:19  2773  1674
 10 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  70:30  2690  3930
 11 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  73:35  2475  3674
 12 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  80:08  2017  1288
 13 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  86:28  1574  2926
 14 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  89:51  1338  3243
 15 Šaterová Monika                SJI6551  94:44   997   976
 16 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 115:25     0   290
#
3858     D55                   16.09.2017 RVP = 2019/1950  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  44:42  2011  2962
  2 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  47:09  1912  2043
  3 Hrušková Zdeňka                OSN5950  50:00  1797   848
  4 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  56:38  1529  1767
  5 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  62:35  1289  1909
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  65:54  1156  1225
  7 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  67:47  1080  1415
  8 Podhorská Věra                 CJI5252  79:11   620   756
  9 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  92:52    68   934
#
3858     H21C                  16.09.2017 RVP = 7130/7130  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  40:17  7316  3187
  2 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  40:35  7265  5165
  3 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  43:14  6808  5814
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  44:27  6598  7888
  5 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  44:39  6564  6881
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  46:32  6239  7236
  7 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  48:52  5837  4878
  8 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  50:50  5498  5983
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  51:23  5403  3932
 10 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  52:24  5228  6516
 11 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  52:26  5222  5585
 12 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  53:25  5053  5846
 13 Stupal František               PTE8600  53:28  5044     0
 14 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  53:36  5021     0
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  54:12  4918  7131
 16 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  54:19  4897  2195
 17 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  56:39  4495   463
 18 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  56:55  4449     0
 19 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  56:55  4449  2029
 20 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  57:48  4297  4690
 21 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  58:15  4219  5784
 22 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  61:54  3590  4005
 23 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  62:04  3562  2128
 24 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  63:39  3289  4090
 25 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  66:23  2818  3782
 26 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  75:59  1163  5153
 27 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  76:25  1088   773
 28 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  80:08   448  1484
 29 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  85:20     0  1688
#
3858     H21D                  16.09.2017 RVP = 2473/2473  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  44:00  2551   961
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  45:25  2474  3982
  3 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  46:56  2392  1961
  4 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  48:11  2324  1787
  5 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  49:12  2268  3211
  6 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  56:56  1848  1424
  7 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  66:51  1308   602
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  76:23   789   755
  9 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  84:47   332   260
 10 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  89:50    58   160
#
3858     H35                   16.09.2017 RVP = 5200/5127  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  38:07  5702  2081
  2 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  47:01  4690  4270
  3 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228  47:17  4659   490
  4 Štěrbák Eduard                 ZBM7529  47:25  4644  1336
  5 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  47:27  4640  5412
  6 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  49:04  4457  5573
  7 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  50:19  4314  5351
  8 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  51:11  4216  2977
  9 Schwab David                   TBM7401  51:40  4161  2691
 10 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  54:54  3793  4202
 11 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  56:59  3556  4161
 12 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  57:23  3511  4467
 13 Humlíček Aleš                  ZBM7539  59:04  3320  1309
 14 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  60:46  3126  3911
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  61:12  3077  3132
 16 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  61:56  2994  3452
 17 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  64:31  2700  5199
 18 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  65:48  2554  1969
 19 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  66:52  2433  3973
 20 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  67:13  2393  3515
 21 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  68:29  2249  3670
 22 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  69:16  2160  3446
 23 Martínek Roman                 SJH7501  69:39  2116  1594
 24 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  71:18  1929  1218
 25 Pospíšil Jiří                  PBM7401  73:21  1696   576
 26 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  74:00  1622  3857
 27 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  75:24  1462  1812
 28 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  76:48  1303  2185
 29 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  78:38  1095  1430
 30 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  83:29   543  2367
 31 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  85:15   342   881
 32 Adam Aleš                      TRT8100 107:45     0    25
 33 Ryšavý Miloš                   ZBM7607 109:33     0     0
#
3858     H45                   16.09.2017 RVP = 4838/4722  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  41:30  4852  2203
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  41:53  4812  5363
  3 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  47:44  4193  3566
  4 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  48:07  4153  4220
  5 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  48:42  4091  4809
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  49:39  3990  2950
  7 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  50:24  3911  4273
  8 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  50:31  3899  4833
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  51:44  3770  4916
 10 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  55:06  3414  3018
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  55:37  3360  3099
 12 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  56:00  3319  4161
 13 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  56:23  3279  3754
 14 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  57:09  3198  3326
 15 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  57:12  3192  3990
 16 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  59:05  2993  2060
 17 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  59:16  2974  1838
 18 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  59:40  2931  4204
 19 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  60:39  2828  4183
 20 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  60:39  2828  3575
 21 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  63:18  2547  1982
 22 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  64:29  2422  3745
 23 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  69:25  1901  3421
 24 Záveský Richard                CET6301  78:47   910  1356
 25 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  88:51     0   569
 26 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101 109:51     0   155
#
3858     H55                   16.09.2017 RVP = 3591/3469  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  37:46  3730  3542
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  39:22  3600  3924
  3 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  48:42  2845  3063
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  49:39  2768  2668
  5 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  49:49  2755  3692
  6 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  50:16  2718  3199
  7 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  50:58  2662  2944
  8 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  51:11  2644  3351
  9 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  51:45  2598  3450
 10 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  54:24  2384  1179
 11 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  55:22  2306  2634
 12 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:39  2283  2203
 13 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  57:45  2113  2238
 14 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  62:13  1751  2598
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  64:43  1549  2145
 16 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  65:02  1523  2112
 17 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  67:29  1325  2001
#