Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3859     D21C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 7820/7820  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  32:13  8047  7993
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  33:19  7788  9238
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  34:03  7615  8202
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  37:22  6834  1059
  5 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  39:35  6311  3963
  6 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  41:24  5883     0
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  41:42  5812  5776
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  41:53  5769  5222
  9 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  42:49  5549  7491
 10 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  43:06  5483  5320
 11 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  44:01  5267  5420
 12 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  44:53  5062  6177
 13 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  44:58  5043  6009
 14 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  45:09  4999  4390
 15 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  45:22  4948  3349
 16 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  47:15  4505   879
 17 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  47:52  4359  2218
 18 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  49:23  4002  5196
 19 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  50:13  3805  4305
 20 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  51:10  3582     0
 21 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  51:15  3562   843
 22 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  52:17  3318  1994
 23 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  53:11  3106  3971
 24 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  55:08  2647  1205
 25 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  55:23  2588   628
 26 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  60:24  1406  3365
 27 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  61:33  1135   764
 28 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  62:26   926  2901
 29 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  62:33   899  3475
 30 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750  79:22     0   769
 31 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550  79:51     0   684
#
3859     D35C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 5739/5659  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  37:52  5698  4532
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  37:59  5682  5982
  3 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  41:09  5232  5737
  4 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  43:08  4951  4377
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  43:24  4913  5941
  6 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  43:42  4870  5319
  7 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  44:28  4761  4232
  8 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  44:52  4704  5156
  9 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  45:42  4586  5718
 10 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  45:56  4553  4189
 11 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  46:42  4444  4737
 12 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  47:01  4399  5176
 13 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  49:46  4009  4368
 14 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  50:55  3845   733
 15 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  51:09  3812  4243
 16 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  52:16  3654  2009
 17 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  52:53  3566  3468
 18 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  53:24  3493  2176
 19 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  55:26  3204  5130
 20 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  58:28  2773  4176
 21 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  59:48  2584   257
 22 Doubravová Blanka              ASU7499  61:29  2345  1355
 23 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  61:32  2338  1074
 24 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  64:58  1850   876
 25 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  68:59  1280  3744
 26 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  69:25  1218  1771
 27 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  70:34  1055  2256
 28 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  71:45   887  2752
 29 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  73:11   683     0
 30 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  73:44   605   530
 31 Musilová Jana                  ASU7798  76:14   250     0
 32 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  83:05     0   811
 33 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  92:13     0  1159
#
3859     D45C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 5101/4979  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  32:56  5242  2807
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  35:44  4859  5338
  3 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  38:18  4508  5335
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  40:09  4256  5811
  5 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  41:15  4105  4148
  6 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  41:29  4073  4875
  7 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  49:09  3026   566
  8 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  53:08  2482  3032
  9 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  53:27  2438   624
 10 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  54:51  2247  2440
 11 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  55:07  2211  3443
 12 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  56:49  1978  2628
 13 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950  58:03  1810  1219
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  60:01  1541  2926
 15 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  60:32  1471   997
 16 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  62:03  1263  1257
 17 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  64:46   892  1578
 18 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  74:23     0  1731
 19 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150 100:22     0     0
#
3859     H21C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 9024/9024  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  35:39  9201  9077
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  36:08  9081  9107
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  37:20  8784  8846
  4 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  37:27  8755  8974
  5 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:47  8424  9119
  6 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  38:52  8403  8037
  7 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:05  8349  5593
  8 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  39:37  8217  7326
  9 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  40:07  8093  8404
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  41:16  7808  8701
 11 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  42:23  7531  2485
 12 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  44:13  7076  7899
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  44:27  7018  8008
 14 Světnický František            STE0204  44:54  6906  1344
 15 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:13  6827  7572
 16 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  45:24  6782  7050
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:42  6708  6609
 18 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  45:55  6654  7765
 19 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  46:16  6567  8037
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:31  6505  6910
 21 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  46:43  6455  6419
 22 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  46:44  6451  7226
 23 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  47:48  6186  5935
 24 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  48:18  6062  5905
 25 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  48:24  6038   612
 26 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:57  5901  6664
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  50:00  5641  6551
 28 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  52:45  4958  5979
 29 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  53:58  4656   979
 30 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  54:18  4574     0
 31 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  54:36  4499  5276
 32 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  56:22  4061  3782
 33 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  56:52  3937  1698
 34 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  58:47  3461  2171
 35 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  58:59  3411  1108
 36 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  59:56  3176  4759
 37 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  60:04  3143  4602
 38 Pekárek Michal                 RBK9015  65:12  1869     0
 39 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  66:41  1501  4000
 40 Pavlačka Ondřej                ODR8100  67:00  1422     0
 41 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  67:42  1248  4527
 42 Hladík Ladislav                OOL8804  68:43   996     0
 43 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  70:08   645     0
 44 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  72:38    24  5585
 45 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  85:06     0  1662
 46 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  93:56     0  4467
#
3859     H35C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 6365/6276  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  37:25  6299  6839
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  38:18  6157  6681
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  39:29  5968  6569
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  41:56  5576  4970
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  42:02  5560  5936
  6 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  43:49  5275  5758
  7 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  43:51  5270  5703
  8 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  43:57  5254  5800
  9 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  44:02  5240  4028
 10 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  44:40  5139  1513
 11 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  46:04  4915   943
 12 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  46:19  4875  3452
 13 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  47:03  4758  4352
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  47:04  4755  4902
 15 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  48:18  4558  4308
 16 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  49:09  4422  5049
 17 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  50:04  4275  2713
 18 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  50:14  4249  5738
 19 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:30  4046  3654
 20 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  52:02  3961  2319
 21 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  53:10  3780  4202
 22 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  54:07  3628  2774
 23 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  56:25  3260  1812
 24 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  57:23  3105  4200
 25 Martinek Pavel                 PTE7700  58:27  2935   642
 26 Smékal David                   UOL7503  59:08  2825  4371
 27 Kotůlek Jan                    AOP7801  60:49  2556     0
 28 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  61:26  2457  1113
 29 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  61:47  2401  2401
 30 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  62:51  2231  1185
 31 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  63:50  2073  1969
 32 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  64:36  1951  2315
 33 Kožuch Vít                     SKM7802  65:49  1756     0
 34 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  67:53  1426  2367
 35 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  67:54  1423  3881
 36 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  68:07  1388  2964
 37 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  68:43  1292  1116
 38 Novák Jan                      STE7900  69:33  1159   835
 39 Svoboda Zdeněk                 UOL7900  81:47     0     0
 40 Zbořil Ctirad                  UOL7200  81:55     0   359
 41 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  96:15     0   260
 42 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300 100:28     0  1883
#
3859     H45C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 4860/4743  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  32:15  5124  5278
  2 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  37:48  4408  1573
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  37:58  4387  5546
  4 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  38:35  4307  2203
  5 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  44:54  3493  4990
  6 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  45:06  3467  4214
  7 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  45:17  3444  3940
  8 Janeček Jiří                   CEL6827  45:36  3403   720
  9 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  45:40  3394  4273
 10 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  46:27  3293  4074
 11 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  47:10  3201  3896
 12 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  47:27  3164  2946
 13 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  49:15  2932  3681
 14 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  49:58  2840  3704
 15 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  50:07  2821  2947
 16 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  54:51  2210  2248
 17 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  55:08  2174  1840
 18 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  57:53  1819     0
 19 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  58:08  1787  3212
 20 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  61:00  1418  2077
 21 Moser Zdeněk                   SKM6200  61:05  1407     0
 22 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  65:21   857  1756
 23 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  65:50   794     0
 24 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  66:08   756  1379
 25 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  68:32   446   604
 26 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  70:44   163  3386
 27 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  72:55     0     0
 28 Kavan Luboš                    SKM6301  79:36     0   511
 29 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  97:10     0     0
#
3859     H55C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 2818/2722  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  42:23  2970  3930
  2 Špičák František               CEL5628  46:23  2748  1014
  3 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  54:59  2270  3142
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  57:44  2117  2598
  5 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  63:08  1817   255
  6 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  64:19  1751  2193
  7 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  69:02  1489  2001
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  71:01  1379  2203
  9 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  77:09  1038  1321
 10 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  82:52   720  2217
#
3859     H65C                  28.09.2017 RVP = 2673/2555  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  34:44  2633  2998
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  37:27  2449  2548
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  37:59  2412  2548
  4 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  43:30  2037  2256
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  44:58  1937  3018
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  53:20  1368  1873
  7 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  66:59   438   496
  8 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  68:50   313  1772
  9 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  81:25     0   197
#