Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3860     D21K                  28.09.2017 RVP = 3845/3845  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  48:52  4249  9369
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  56:19  3725  2368
  3 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  58:42  3557  4796
  4 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450  64:43  3133  1388
  5 Křenková Geislerová            LLI8450  72:25  2591   819
  6 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 114:09     0  1307
#
3860     D40                   28.09.2017 RVP = 4670/4581  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  51:57  4722  6053
  2 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  54:51  4485  1895
  3 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  57:52  4239  4810
  4 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  66:13  3557  3591
  5 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  66:46  3512  4507
  6 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  76:03  2754  3951
  7 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  77:53  2604  1918
  8 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  77:55  2601  3254
  9 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  78:26  2559  2903
 10 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  80:43  2372  3694
 11 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  81:19  2323  2417
 12 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  87:11  1844     0
 13 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  89:14  1677  1393
 14 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  91:39  1479   640
 15 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  96:50  1056  4029
 16 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455 102:37   584   722
 17 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 106:55   232   833
 18 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361 109:21    34   127
#
3860     D45                   28.09.2017 RVP = 4389/4284  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  46:14  4515  3692
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  47:51  4380  5083
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  56:17  3675  4385
  4 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  57:58  3534  3569
  5 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  58:51  3460  5160
  6 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  62:02  3194  3625
  7 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  71:07  2434  3374
  8 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  75:38  2057  2260
  9 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  84:39  1303    39
 10 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953 106:17     0   251
#
3860     D50                   28.09.2017 RVP = 3377/3279  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  48:08  3420  4199
  2 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  51:14  3227  3249
  3 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  55:19  2973  3532
  4 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  57:15  2853  3121
  5 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  59:41  2701  2784
  6 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  77:25  1598   805
#
3860     D70                   28.09.2017 RVP = 667/634    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  43:30   665   998
  2 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  47:20   615   780
  3 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  50:07   578   623
  4 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  57:38   479   848
  5 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250  78:38   202    88
#
3860     H21K                  28.09.2017 RVP = 4628/4628  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  43:57  5262  6832
  2 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  50:46  4643     0
  3 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  58:05  3978  5415
  4 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  58:51  3908  4791
  5 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  77:15  2236  3655
  6 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  78:26  2129  2451
  7 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  86:05  1434   622
  8 Linka Michael                  SUL9500 100:04   163   319
#
3860     H21L                  28.09.2017 RVP = 7865/7865  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  56:07  8007  8141
  2 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  57:40  7793  7896
  3 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  57:41  7791  1392
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  59:48  7500  6190
  5 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:08  7041  5733
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  64:04  6913  6595
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  64:09  6901  5973
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  64:44  6821  4256
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  65:52  6665  7466
 10 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  66:49  6534  1281
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  67:52  6390  7215
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  68:14  6339  6398
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  69:10  6211  8084
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  69:48  6124  6844
 15 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  70:24  6041  7251
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  72:42  5725  5694
 17 Bogar František                BOR8904  73:48  5573     0
 18 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  77:20  5087  7742
 19 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  79:01  4855  1163
 20 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  79:06  4844   228
 21 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  82:19  4401  3116
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  85:37  3947  4706
 23 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  89:03  3474  4957
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  91:48  3096  4485
#
3860     H40                   28.09.2017 RVP = 4783/4692  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:26  4790  5315
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  46:26  4694  5589
  3 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  50:39  4286  4919
  4 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  56:16  3743  3896
  5 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  57:51  3590  4135
  6 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  58:33  3522  3034
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  65:52  2815  2837
  8 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  66:07  2791  3637
  9 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  66:36  2744  3960
 10 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  69:22  2477  3579
 11 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  70:40  2351   266
 12 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  73:03  2121   888
 13 Puš Roman                      STH7501  76:57  1744  2030
 14 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  77:21  1705   817
 15 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  82:52  1172  1012
 16 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  86:35   813   553
 17 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  93:23   156  1669
 18 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303 101:28     0   826
#
3860     H45                   28.09.2017 RVP = 4980/4860  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  42:50  5033  5258
  2 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  46:34  4643  5391
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  47:06  4587  4955
  4 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  47:40  4528  3546
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  48:45  4415  5311
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  53:41  3899  3658
  7 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  56:10  3640  2186
  8 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  57:54  3459  3841
  9 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  59:14  3319  3010
 10 Marek Martin                   LLI7000  61:24  3093   339
 11 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  65:17  2687  3986
 12 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  85:24   585  1832
#
3860     H50                   28.09.2017 RVP = 1784/1732  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  52:48  1961  2978
  2 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  60:53  1743  2285
  3 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  74:27  1376  2400
  4 Přibyl Luboš                   LDC6600  81:14  1193     0
  5 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  90:55   931   462
  6 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 101:33   644   799
#
3860     H65                   28.09.2017 RVP = 2751/2630  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  42:46  2771  2743
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  44:23  2682  3253
  3 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  51:59  2260  2592
  4 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  55:15  2079  2744
  5 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  82:11   585   571
  6 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  91:48    51  2427
#
3860     H70                   28.09.2017 RVP = 2014/1915  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  39:32  2024  2550
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  43:40  1844  2659
  3 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  45:53  1748  1528
  4 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  52:32  1458  1678
  5 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  55:15  1340  1551
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  55:26  1332  1459
  7 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  58:11  1212  1636
  8 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  64:08   953  1154
#