Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3864     D21K                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3568/3568  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  23:46  4120  2494
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  28:33  3513  4661
  3 Poloprutská Klára              VLI9750  32:04  3066     0
  4 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  35:01  2692  2368
  5 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  35:21  2650  3895
  6 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  37:40  2356  2504
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  45:22  1378  2116
  8 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  51:21   619  4287
  9 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  59:30     0   745
 10 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  69:04     0   257
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 102:46     0  1307
#
3864     D21L                  30.09.2017 RVP = 9219/9219  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  31:13  9695  4338
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  32:37  9303  9057
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  34:57  8649  8703
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:58  8644  9911
  5 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  37:08  8038  7830
  6 Bejvlová Karolína              PGP0256  37:21  7977  1107
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  37:43  7874  7230
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  38:12  7739  8844
  9 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  38:18  7711  8973
 10 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  38:43  7594  8690
 11 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  38:52  7552  6059
 12 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:10  7468  8912
 13 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  39:18  7431     0
 14 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  39:24  7403  9246
 15 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  40:04  7216  8171
 16 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  40:15  7165  4949
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  40:38  7057  7261
 18 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  41:22  6852  7196
 19 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  42:30  6534  1448
 20 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:06  6366  8524
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  43:36  6226  5331
 22 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  44:34  5956  6492
 23 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  44:34  5956  3291
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:48  5610  7156
 25 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  45:54  5582  8026
 26 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  47:02  5265  6544
 27 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  48:38  4817  5527
 28 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  49:49  4485  1449
 29 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  50:10  4387  5095
 30 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  50:28  4303  8583
 31 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  50:46  4219  4515
 32 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  51:38  3977  5411
 33 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  52:18  3790  8895
 34 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  53:42  3398  4514
 35 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  54:49  3085  5406
 36 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  54:52  3071  1166
 37 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  56:07  2721  6243
 38 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:49  2245  5442
 39 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  61:33  1199  5770
 40 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  65:36    65  3516
 41 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  77:11     0  1488
#
3864     D35                   30.09.2017 RVP = 4673/4608  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  25:22  5037  6248
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  27:03  4773  6489
  3 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  33:49  3711  3756
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  35:00  3525  4345
  5 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  36:46  3248  1026
  6 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  41:09  2560   267
  7 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  41:51  2450  1627
  8 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  42:53  2288  1568
  9 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  45:45  1838  2530
 10 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150  76:48     0   683
#
3864     D40                   30.09.2017 RVP = 6372/6251  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  24:32  6278  5785
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  25:27  6056  6573
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  25:37  6015  5952
  4 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  25:38  6011  6213
  5 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  26:09  5886  6053
  6 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  27:40  5518  7071
  7 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  30:11  4907  4810
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  31:04  4692  5167
  9 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  31:05  4688  3082
 10 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  31:13  4656  4029
 11 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  32:21  4381  4057
 12 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  33:32  4094  4262
 13 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  35:46  3552  3815
 14 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  38:27  2900  5064
 15 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  38:50  2807  3254
 16 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  39:36  2621  3172
 17 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  40:35  2382  2044
 18 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  42:53  1824  4032
 19 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  43:45  1614  2417
 20 Švorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  44:47  1363  1395
 21 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  46:02  1059     0
 22 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  48:35   440  2903
 23 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  48:42   412  3109
 24 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  49:30   218  1918
 25 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  50:28     0  3951
 26 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  50:31     0   127
 27 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  51:01     0  1393
 28 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  58:34     0  2398
 29 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  63:14     0   646
 30 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  63:48     0   640
 31 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  64:20     0    48
 32 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  67:20     0   722
 33 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  70:56     0   158
 34 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550  75:53     0   117
#
3864     D45                   30.09.2017 RVP = 5058/4937  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  27:02  5083  5160
  2 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  28:30  4835  5435
  3 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  30:06  4564  5056
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  30:18  4530  5083
  5 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  31:55  4257  4554
  6 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  32:27  4167  4513
  7 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  32:33  4150  3955
  8 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  33:22  4011  4558
  9 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  33:48  3938  2228
 10 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  36:39  3456  3374
 11 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  37:33  3303  3291
 12 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  41:25  2649  2973
 13 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  41:41  2604  4519
 14 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  42:37  2446  3408
 15 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  43:29  2299  3844
 16 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  44:11  2180  3418
 17 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  44:59  2045  3502
 18 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  45:46  1912  3625
 19 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  48:21  1475  2260
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  48:23  1469   251
 21 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  50:26  1122    39
 22 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  53:01   685  1183
 23 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  69:38     0  1865
 24 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 102:43     0   732
#
3864     D50                   30.09.2017 RVP = 3074/2985  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  30:42  3019  4199
  2 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  31:18  2964  3532
  3 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  33:23  2773  3715
  4 Švarcová Lenka                 TUR6457  43:42  1825     0
  5 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  44:25  1759   805
  6 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  49:03  1333  3121
#
3864     D60                   30.09.2017 RVP = 3018/2900  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  25:40  3063  3265
  2 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  27:40  2859  3218
  3 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  30:22  2585  2710
  4 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  31:58  2422  3206
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  37:30  1860  2021
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  40:02  1602  2600
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:01  1502  2693
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  42:01  1401  1891
  9 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  73:36     0   208
#
3864     D65                   30.09.2017 RVP = 1005/961   IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  37:17  1026  2033
  2 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  40:45   946  1603
  3 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  45:16   843   662
  4 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  66:32   357   490
  5 Bednaříková Olga               VLI5151  90:36     0   241
#
3864     D70                   30.09.2017 RVP = 829/788    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  43:47   809   623
  2 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  47:09   753   780
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  47:33   746   896
  4 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  56:55   590   998
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  69:22   382   848
  6 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250  77:40   244    88
#
3864     H21K                  30.09.2017 RVP = 4696/4696  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  30:28  5099  6065
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  34:05  4590     0
  3 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  35:29  4393     0
  4 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  35:34  4381  3568
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  36:19  4275  4712
  6 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  39:41  3801     0
  7 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  40:54  3630  2184
  8 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  41:53  3491  1594
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  42:33  3397  4725
 10 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  43:06  3320  3927
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  43:52  3212  3864
 12 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  47:35  2688  2451
 13 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  52:02  2061  4054
 14 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  52:22  2014  1418
 15 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  55:33  1566  2801
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  58:02  1216  3404
#
3864     H21L                  30.09.2017 RVP = 9316/9316  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  35:35  9842  9721
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  38:41  9077  9187
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:53  9027  8723
  4 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  39:26  8891  7896
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:32  8867  9375
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  39:38  8842  9063
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:33  8616  8810
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  40:43  8575  9235
  9 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  40:56  8521  3127
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:04  8241  8059
 11 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:36  8109  8053
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:44  8076  8866
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  42:56  8027  5550
 14 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  43:02  8002  6947
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:15  7949  7678
 16 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  43:29  7891   766
 17 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  43:47  7817  8461
 18 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  43:51  7801  7584
 19 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  43:51  7801  4553
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  43:52  7796  7742
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  44:01  7759  8951
 22 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  44:04  7747  8518
 23 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  44:36  7615  8536
 24 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  45:00  7517  7928
 25 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:10  7228  7628
 26 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  46:21  7183  4752
 27 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  47:02  7014  7439
 28 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  47:04  7006  1392
 29 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  47:23  6928  5242
 30 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  47:41  6854   403
 31 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:51  6813  8084
 32 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  48:22  6685  4256
 33 Michek David                   TJN9802  48:24  6677  6193
 34 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  49:03  6516  8141
 35 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  49:08  6496  5243
 36 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  49:11  6483   699
 37 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  50:20  6199  7251
 38 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:34  6142  5418
 39 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  51:01  6030  5297
 40 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  51:07  6006  7161
 41 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  51:39  5874  4706
 42 Pustai David                   TJN9301  51:54  5812  5733
 43 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  53:03  5528  5589
 44 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  53:04  5524  6154
 45 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  53:19  5462  6832
 46 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  53:28  5425  6190
 47 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  54:21  5207  6107
 48 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  54:26  5186  4362
 49 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  56:14  4742  4897
 50 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  56:52  4585  4661
 51 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  56:58  4561  5391
 52 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  56:59  4557  6886
 53 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  57:41  4384  5973
 54 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  58:07  4277  5637
 55 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  58:07  4277   974
 56 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  58:53  4087  6772
 57 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  59:07  4030  2723
 58 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  60:37  3659  5247
 59 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  60:55  3585  3721
 60 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  60:57  3577  2175
 61 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  61:02  3556  4316
 62 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  61:21  3478  6844
 63 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  66:09  2292  6835
 64 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  67:04  2066   501
 65 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  68:18  1761  6675
 66 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  68:45  1650  4262
 67 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  68:53  1617  5342
 68 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  69:13  1535  4728
 69 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  73:27   489  4485
 70 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  74:45   168  3796
 71 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  75:24     8  4628
 72 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  75:50     0  1950
 73 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  78:39     0  3774
 74 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  81:58     0  3603
 75 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  86:05     0  5324
 76 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  89:13     0  3767
 77 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  89:19     0     0
 78 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  90:34     0  2367
 79 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  90:56     0     0
 80 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 102:41     0  2837
#
3864     H35                   30.09.2017 RVP = 4905/4836  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  28:44  5410  6666
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  34:39  4575  5981
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  37:15  4208  4309
  4 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  42:25  3479  4220
  5 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  45:50  2996   433
  6 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  68:51     0   376
  7 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  94:05     0  3353
#
3864     H40                   30.09.2017 RVP = 5573/5467  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  34:21  5439  5315
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  34:45  5378  7138
  3 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  35:43  5230  4649
  4 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  36:33  5102  1424
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  38:44  4768  5154
  6 Hain Jan                       SJC7502  39:41  4622  1805
  7 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  39:57  4581  3877
  8 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  41:27  4351  4362
  9 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  41:38  4323  4595
 10 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  42:27  4198  5612
 11 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  43:56  3971  4387
 12 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  47:27  3433  3896
 13 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  48:40  3246  4206
 14 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  48:57  3203  4135
 15 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  49:08  3175  3579
 16 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  50:13  3009  2703
 17 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  50:58  2894  4160
 18 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  53:12  2552  1364
 19 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  54:54  2292  4088
 20 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  55:58  2128  2978
 21 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  56:03  2116  3637
 22 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  56:08  2103  3034
 23 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  58:24  1756  1012
 24 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  58:49  1692  2570
 25 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  61:01  1355  3801
 26 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  62:02  1199  2661
 27 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  62:11  1176   817
 28 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  69:29    58     0
 29 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  72:12     0   826
 30 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  72:41     0  1669
#
3864     H45                   30.09.2017 RVP = 4862/4745  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valter Dalibor                 KBP6900  25:55  5061  2161
  2 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  29:33  4469     0
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  30:01  4393  5258
  4 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  31:54  4086  5707
  5 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  34:42  3629  3658
  6 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  34:50  3607   541
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  35:27  3507  4955
  8 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  38:32  3004  4407
  9 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  40:55  2616  2971
 10 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  40:57  2610  3010
 11 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  43:26  2206  3841
 12 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  43:57  2121  2049
 13 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  44:32  2026  3473
 14 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  47:28  1548  3986
 15 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  48:06  1445    92
 16 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  48:50  1325  2435
 17 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  58:48     0  1832
 18 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  61:53     0   282
#
3864     H50                   30.09.2017 RVP = 2738/2659  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  30:10  2704  2285
  2 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  31:40  2580  2441
  3 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  32:26  2516  1053
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  38:26  2020  4954
  5 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  41:00  1807  2400
  6 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  43:24  1608  1613
#
3864     H55                   30.09.2017 RVP = 4057/3919  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  21:08  4574  4530
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  28:40  3472  4219
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  28:50  3447  4455
  4 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  30:58  3135  3407
  5 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  33:36  2750  2959
  6 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  35:35  2460  3674
  7 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  40:44  1706  2172
#
3864     H60                   30.09.2017 RVP = 2326/2235  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  25:37  2541  3503
  2 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  32:01  2084  1929
  3 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  34:11  1930   659
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  34:33  1903  1836
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  34:58  1874  2602
  6 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  39:29  1551  1583
  7 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  39:48  1528  1762
  8 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  48:46   888   354
#
3864     H65                   30.09.2017 RVP = 2973/2842  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  27:52  2889  2743
  2 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  28:09  2862  2635
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  31:04  2582  3253
  4 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  33:40  2333  2592
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  34:13  2280  3018
  6 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  39:09  1808  1880
  7 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  39:31  1773  2211
  8 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  63:50     0   571
  9 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  64:38     0  3219
 10 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  76:08     0  2155
#
3864     H70                   30.09.2017 RVP = 1984/1887  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  30:02  2115  2659
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  33:19  1942  2550
  3 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  42:13  1476  1551
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  42:17  1472  1528
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  45:59  1278  1636
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  46:45  1238  1459
  7 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  54:44   819  1452
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  55:24   784   255
  9 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  56:37   721  1154
 10 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  56:59   701  1352
#