Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3867     D21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 7789/7789  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  30:40  8379  9610
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  34:19  7522  9482
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  34:35  7460  8236
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  42:54  5508  5222
  5 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  43:02  5476  3728
  6 Marková Ema                    STE0252  44:03  5238  1059
  7 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  48:58  4084   879
  8 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  57:47  2014   902
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  57:54  1987  6397
 10 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  58:29  1850   628
 11 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  60:50  1298  1994
 12 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  76:10     0  2457
#
3867     D35C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 5124/5052  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  36:47  5083  4532
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  37:33  4983  5982
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  39:13  4765  5811
  4 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  44:40  4053  4298
  5 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  46:25  3825  4189
  6 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  47:55  3629  4737
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  48:21  3572  4377
  8 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  52:24  3043  4562
  9 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  52:59  2967  2752
 10 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  53:01  2962  4368
 11 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  53:15  2932  4467
 12 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  53:37  2884  1187
 13 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  56:08  2555  4445
 14 Růžičková Jana                 KSU7797  56:52  2460   219
 15 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  59:14  2150  2009
 16 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  59:28  2120  4232
 17 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  60:29  1987  1761
 18 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  69:27   816  2256
 19 Marková Eva                    STE7550  81:22     0  4223
 20 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  81:39     0     0
 21 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  82:08     0   134
 22 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  82:59     0   530
 23 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650 106:02     0   811
#
3867     D45C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3574/3488  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  34:43  4216  5338
  2 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  49:14  3124  2841
  3 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  52:17  2895  3621
  4 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  54:10  2753   566
  5 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  57:10  2528  2382
  6 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  58:31  2426  2628
  7 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  63:33  2048  2086
  8 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  63:45  2033  3443
  9 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  84:26   478   624
#
3867     H21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 8892/8892  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  30:33  9585  9521
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  32:27  9075  9249
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  36:26  8006   804
  4 Světnický František            STE0204  36:31  7984  1344
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:15  7787  8913
  6 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  37:58  7594  1303
  7 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  38:02  7576  5593
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:11  7536  8377
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  38:37  7420  7543
 10 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  39:12  7263  3839
 11 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  40:07  7017  3462
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:41  6865  7326
 13 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  40:46  6843  6419
 14 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  40:54  6807  3485
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  42:57  6257  6828
 16 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  43:37  6078   612
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:09  5130  7465
 18 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  49:05  4611  5979
 19 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:47  4423  6648
 20 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  51:02  4088  6664
 21 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  51:36  3936  2485
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  51:38  3927  8404
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  56:57  2500  4902
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  58:50  1994  4467
 25 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  58:52  1985  4759
 26 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  66:48     0  2171
#
3867     H35C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 6169/6083  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  33:32  6306  6839
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  36:03  5886  6569
  3 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  37:22  5666  5936
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  39:46  5265  5800
  5 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  43:33  4633  5703
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  45:09  4366  4028
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  46:50  4085  4970
  8 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  48:14  3851  4618
  9 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  48:37  3787  1513
 10 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  49:41  3609  2713
 11 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  52:07  3203  2774
 12 Smékal David                   UOL7503  53:27  2980  4371
 13 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  55:28  2643  1454
 14 Novák Jan                      STE7900  61:46  1591   835
 15 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  63:34  1291  1049
 16 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  68:14   512  2401
 17 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  75:52     0  1883
#
3867     H45C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 5159/5035  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:45  5074  5546
  2 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  33:36  4950  4990
  3 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  34:57  4753  5905
  4 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  39:33  4082  4789
  5 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  39:38  4070  3169
  6 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  39:39  4067  4566
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  39:49  4043  4567
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  41:35  3785  4214
  9 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  42:16  3685  2946
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  43:27  3513  4152
 11 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  43:49  3459  4221
 12 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  45:57  3148  3212
 13 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  46:37  3051     0
 14 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  47:41  2895  2248
 15 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  47:58  2854  2947
 16 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  50:48  2441  3386
 17 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  51:13  2380  1363
 18 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  90:54     0  3627
#
3867     H55C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 2277/2200  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  30:48  2660  3930
  2 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  44:53  1910  2077
  3 Albert František               OOL5804  45:26  1881  2769
  4 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  46:58  1799  2613
  5 Tesař Karel                    KSU5500  81:19     0     0
#
3867     H65C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 2987/2856  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  37:27  3034  2479
  2 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  40:04  2856  3362
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  45:32  2484  2311
  4 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  48:16  2298  2998
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  52:21  2020  3018
  6 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  64:28  1195  3082
  7 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  69:29   854  1873
#