Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3868     D21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 7417/7417  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  44:30  7531  6933
  2 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  45:13  7414  6175
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  45:55  7299  2177
  4 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  47:05  7107   486
  5 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  48:32  6870  4600
  6 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  49:55  6643  6427
  7 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:04  5962  8955
  8 Kostrzewska Justyna            CHC9853  54:35  5877   744
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  57:37  5379  7322
 10 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:22  4435  7449
 11 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  66:27  3930  2852
 12 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  69:02  3506  4629
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  72:49  2885  5709
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  94:26     0  2761
 15 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  95:27     0   275
#
3868     D35C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 6140/6054  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  38:22  6006  6392
  2 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  38:54  5925  2995
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  39:26  5843  5831
  4 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  40:15  5719  6265
  5 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  40:44  5645  5452
  6 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  42:12  5422  6391
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  46:52  4711  5486
  8 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  47:53  4556  5056
  9 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  48:44  4427  5822
 10 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  49:10  4361  5661
 11 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  49:34  4300  3729
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  52:16  3889  5173
 13 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  53:11  3749  5235
 14 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  53:22  3721  5639
 15 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  53:41  3673  1780
 16 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  53:59  3627  5478
 17 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  54:38  3528  4956
 18 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  56:01  3317  5058
 19 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  58:39  2916  1758
 20 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  69:51  1210  3639
 21 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  75:27   357  3665
#
3868     D35D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 4251/4191  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  37:41  4262  4169
  2 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  38:59  4126  4441
  3 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  40:59  3917  2921
  4 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  41:05  3906  2605
  5 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  42:27  3763  4110
  6 Linková Eva                    STH7753  43:03  3701  4182
  7 Junková Petra                  STH7451  44:59  3498  3360
  8 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  46:04  3385  3223
  9 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  46:07  3380  4357
 10 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  47:22  3249  3628
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  47:27  3240  4076
 12 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  48:40  3113  1348
 13 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  48:52  3092  2141
 14 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  49:20  3043  3134
 15 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  50:07  2961  3700
 16 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  50:10  2956  2747
 17 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  54:09  2539  2039
 18 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  54:48  2472  3585
 19 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  55:26  2405  2987
 20 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  56:24  2304  2668
 21 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  59:04  2025  2520
 22 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  60:52  1837  2803
 23 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  62:49  1633  1545
 24 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  64:55  1413  1854
 25 Tichá Elena                    LPU8258  65:53  1312   912
 26 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  66:26  1255  1426
 27 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  69:44   910  2000
#
3868     D45C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 4875/4758  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  42:15  5342  5970
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:50  4442  4732
  3 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  54:38  4179  4737
  4 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  56:31  4002  4021
  5 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  57:40  3894  4411
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  60:11  3657  4529
  7 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  62:12  3468  4353
  8 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  63:35  3338  3919
  9 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  64:24  3261  3281
 10 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  70:43  2668  1258
 11 Smrčková Lucie                 JIL7151  80:59  1704     0
 12 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  87:50  1061   859
#
3868     D45D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3366/3285  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  45:44  3383  3642
  2 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  48:06  3226  2855
  3 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  51:01  3032  3025
  4 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  51:26  3004  3131
  5 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  51:49  2978  2043
  6 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  52:55  2905  3090
  7 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  56:29  2668  3354
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  57:45  2583  2880
  9 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  58:54  2507  2350
 10 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  62:28  2269  3617
 11 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  63:30  2201  2890
 12 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  63:37  2193  2667
 13 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  63:44  2185  2382
 14 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  76:55  1308   702
 15 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  79:37  1128  1230
 16 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  85:02   767   181
 17 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  98:03     0  1205
#
3868     D55C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3522/3402  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  43:24  3555  3444
  2 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  48:10  3214  3410
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  48:13  3211  3990
  4 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  55:40  2679  2599
  5 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  56:17  2635  3338
  6 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  57:12  2569  2129
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  61:45  2244  1800
  8 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  66:05  1934  2159
  9 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  66:14  1924   777
 10 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  66:45  1887  3050
 11 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  68:37  1753  3117
 12 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  69:13  1711  2330
 13 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  75:26  1266  3430
 14 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  84:19   632  2245
 15 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  84:50   595  2406
 16 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150 104:08     0  1368
#
3868     H21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 8085/8085  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:37  8595  8526
  2 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  42:17  7875  7625
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  42:45  7784  8252
  4 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  45:47  7189  8103
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  47:51  6783  6922
  6 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  48:29  6659  1470
  7 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  48:55  6574   703
  8 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  49:56  6375  4501
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  51:06  6146  7642
 10 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  51:49  6005   731
 11 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  51:57  5979  4510
 12 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  52:29  5874  7726
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  53:03  5763  6512
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  54:16  5525  6803
 15 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  54:17  5521  5677
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  54:22  5505  7425
 17 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  54:24  5498  4360
 18 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  55:07  5358  3384
 19 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  55:11  5345  1281
 20 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  55:46  5230   453
 21 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:09  5155  5470
 22 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  56:12  5145  5473
 23 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  56:37  5064  3426
 24 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  57:46  4838  7208
 25 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  57:52  4818  4829
 26 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  58:04  4779  3186
 27 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  59:04  4583  3823
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  59:21  4527  7186
 29 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  59:35  4482   590
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  60:15  4351  6887
 31 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  61:32  4099  3512
 32 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  63:14  3766   738
 33 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  64:13  3573  7578
 34 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  66:26  3138  2955
 35 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  66:26  3138  7775
 36 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  67:06  3007  6437
 37 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  70:19  2376  5287
 38 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  71:14  2196  2035
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  77:13  1023  7770
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  77:28   974   313
 41 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  78:55   689   815
 42 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  83:30     0  2810
 43 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  84:29     0  3157
 44 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  85:09     0  2676
 45 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  96:31     0  2510
#
3868     H35C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 5944/5861  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  38:26  6393  6550
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  45:39  5439  6001
  3 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  46:10  5371  5872
  4 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  52:24  4548  4904
  5 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  53:27  4409  4886
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  55:08  4187  5096
  7 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  55:48  4099  5431
  8 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  55:56  4081  3773
  9 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  56:06  4059  4067
 10 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  57:12  3914  3373
 11 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  57:36  3861  5796
 12 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  61:03  3405  4923
 13 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  61:08  3394  3831
 14 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  63:19  3106  5505
 15 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  72:47  1855  3273
#
3868     H35D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3274/3228  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  40:48  3621  2167
  2 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  48:59  3080  2765
  3 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  53:39  2772  1930
  4 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  55:24  2656  3432
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  55:32  2647  3673
  6 Trlida Vratislav               LPU7516  56:17  2598  1187
  7 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  57:50  2495  2978
  8 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  58:40  2440  3048
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  59:32  2383  3051
 10 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  60:14  2337  2228
 11 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  60:42  2306  2660
 12 Puš Roman                      STH7501  61:49  2232  2030
 13 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  64:05  2082   430
 14 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  64:32  2053  1306
 15 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  69:54  1698  3166
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  71:58  1561  2533
 17 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  72:14  1544  2144
 18 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  72:37  1518   784
 19 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  73:33  1457     0
 20 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  78:24  1136  1540
 21 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  84:42   720  1225
 22 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  99:28     0  2594
 23 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301 102:00     0  1014
 24 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 103:07     0   917
#
3868     H45C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 5164/5040  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  45:05  5375  5098
  2 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  51:12  4766  5420
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  52:22  4650  5114
  4 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  53:35  4529  5032
  5 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  54:08  4474  4277
  6 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  54:10  4471     0
  7 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  55:30  4338  4823
  8 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  55:56  4295  5143
  9 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  56:56  4196  4448
 10 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  58:23  4051  4544
 11 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  58:49  4008  4634
 12 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  60:03  3886  5047
 13 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  60:56  3798  1990
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  62:21  3657  4222
 15 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  62:32  3638  4082
 16 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  66:32  3240  3897
 17 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  70:28  2849  3507
 18 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  73:24  2557  3398
 19 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  76:14  2275  2667
 20 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  79:06  1990  3512
#
3868     H45D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3315/3235  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  46:17  3182  2819
  2 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  46:34  3162  3075
  3 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  46:47  3147  2272
  4 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  47:37  3091  2286
  5 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  48:09  3055  3336
  6 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  49:03  2993  3222
  7 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  49:39  2953  3327
  8 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  49:53  2937  2050
  9 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  50:14  2913  2406
 10 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  51:02  2858  3391
 11 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  51:51  2803  2886
 12 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  54:11  2644  3300
 13 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  54:34  2618  1759
 14 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  55:05  2583  1276
 15 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  56:39  2476     0
 16 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  57:38  2410  2830
 17 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  58:36  2344  1356
 18 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  61:29  2148  2442
 19 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  63:06  2038  2634
 20 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  65:17  1889  2340
 21 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  68:56  1641  2417
 22 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  71:31  1465   358
 23 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  95:44     0   520
#
3868     H55C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3993/3857  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  48:26  3865  3932
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  49:50  3759  4542
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  50:42  3693  4438
  4 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  51:41  3618  3518
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  51:52  3604  3310
  6 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  52:25  3562  3537
  7 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  56:41  3238  3135
  8 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  65:58  2533  3156
  9 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  67:36  2408  3183
 10 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  73:11  1984  3038
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  73:50  1935  2557
 12 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  75:26  1813  2015
 13 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  76:57  1698   454
#
3868     H55D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 2503/2418  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  47:28  2392  2623
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  47:45  2378  2713
  3 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  48:53  2323  2429
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  55:35  1993  2677
  5 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  86:15   483  1680
  6 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  91:34   221   840
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  95:44    16   838
  8 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004 102:50     0  2076
#