Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3869     D21K                  01.10.2017 RVP = 5863/5863  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  48:31  5942  8126
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  48:33  5938  6519
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  50:30  5706  4952
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:20  5368  5707
  5 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  60:39  4496  3749
  6 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  62:47  4241  4015
  7 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  79:35  2239  2286
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  92:43   673  1323
  9 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 111:09     0   753
#
3869     D21L                  01.10.2017 RVP = 7409/7409  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  57:59  7507  7328
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  58:32  7438  8625
  3 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  59:48  7278  4564
  4 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  61:35  7053  1399
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  62:11  6978  8970
  6 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  70:43  5902  6260
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  72:08  5723  5863
  8 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  72:19  5700  4450
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  72:27  5683  5801
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  84:01  4225  5207
 11 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  90:31  3406     0
#
3869     D40                   01.10.2017 RVP = 5866/5755  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  42:02  5880  6394
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  44:21  5584  6200
  3 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  45:35  5426  5241
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  46:42  5283  6573
  5 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  50:08  4843  4923
  6 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  50:36  4783  4680
  7 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  51:05  4722  2312
  8 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  58:37  3757  2313
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  59:32  3640  3160
 10 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  61:24  3401  3908
 11 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  63:45  3100  3640
 12 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  64:34  2995  3268
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  64:52  2957  2411
 14 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  69:35  2353  3899
 15 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461  72:29  1982  1483
 16 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  72:53  1931   247
 17 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  81:35   817  2426
 18 Švorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  82:16   729  1200
 19 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  82:56   644   499
 20 Linková Alena                  SUL6750  87:54     8     0
 21 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  94:56     0   160
 22 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361 117:30     0   132
 23 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451 122:09     0   266
#
3869     D45                   01.10.2017 RVP = 4629/4518  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  42:47  4504  5246
  2 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  43:19  4450  1470
  3 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  44:47  4301  4200
  4 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  45:37  4217  5069
  5 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  47:28  4029  4490
  6 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  53:24  3428  4141
  7 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  55:48  3185  3120
  8 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  66:26  2107  1294
  9 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  67:34  1992  1034
 10 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  70:14  1722   405
 11 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  70:51  1660  2320
 12 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  85:46   148  1887
#
3869     D50                   01.10.2017 RVP = 3927/3813  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  43:42  3818  4329
  2 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  44:33  3748  4286
  3 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  46:03  3623  3856
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  46:27  3589  4002
  5 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  50:55  3217  2961
  6 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  51:49  3142  3166
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  55:32  2832  3047
  8 Švarcová Lenka                 TUR6457  57:08  2699   187
  9 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  61:37  2326  1147
 10 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  65:20  2016  2030
 11 Kosíková Helena                VSP6550  89:46     0     0
#
3869     D55                   01.10.2017 RVP = 2081/2010  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  44:39  2146  4323
  2 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  47:06  2048   822
  3 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  55:43  1703  1599
  4 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  64:29  1352   856
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  74:07   967  2809
#
3869     D60                   01.10.2017 RVP = 3149/3026  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  41:11  3015  2919
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  41:34  2988  2746
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  43:10  2875  3244
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  45:13  2730  3596
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  48:00  2534  3241
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  49:19  2441  2631
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  49:56  2398  2455
  8 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  52:25  2222  2086
  9 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  55:12  2026  1878
 10 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  65:39  1289     0
 11 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  75:03   626   123
#
3869     D65                   01.10.2017 RVP = 1034/989   IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  54:22  1045  2118
  2 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  60:55   939   442
  3 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  62:33   912  1092
  4 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  86:40   519  1480
  5 Bednaříková Olga               VLI5151  93:32   407    40
#
3869     D70                   01.10.2017 RVP = 879/836    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  50:32   848   899
  2 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  53:25   804   800
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  53:49   797   903
  4 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  53:58   795   987
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  71:44   519   806
  6 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250  78:58   407    62
#
3869     H21K                  01.10.2017 RVP = 6396/6396  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:42  6548  8372
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  40:55  6356  6110
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  41:25  6278  6329
  4 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  45:17  5669  5095
  5 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  45:36  5620   459
  6 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  45:37  5617  5432
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:42  5447  5738
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  52:33  4527  4693
  9 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  54:23  4238  2564
 10 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  56:04  3973  3789
 11 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  57:39  3724  4051
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  60:34  3266  3619
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  69:53  1800  2407
 14 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  70:56  1635  1082
 15 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  72:43  1355  1702
 16 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  76:36   744   535
 17 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  78:08   503  1560
#
3869     H21L                  01.10.2017 RVP = 8645/8645  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  70:52  8727  8490
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  70:55  8721  8912
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  72:54  8481  9178
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  73:40  8389  8234
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  74:11  8326  8415
  6 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  74:20  8308  7651
  7 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  76:17  8073  5169
  8 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  76:32  8042  7506
  9 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  76:48  8010  8158
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  80:43  7537  7714
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  83:41  7178  8061
 12 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  83:41  7178  6380
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  84:08  7124  6857
 14 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  85:52  6915  6382
 15 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:15  6748  6852
 16 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  89:19  6498  6065
 17 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  89:21  6494  3403
 18 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  91:47  6200  5559
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:01  5809  7117
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  95:37  5737  6122
 21 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212 104:16  4692  1351
 22 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 108:02  4236  5349
 23 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 111:34  3810  5041
 24 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000 116:47  3179  1614
 25 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 131:48  1365   941
 26 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203 134:48  1002  2098
#
3869     H35                   01.10.2017 RVP = 5102/5031  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  66:13  5131  5185
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  70:14  4845  4515
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  71:02  4788  5879
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  71:59  4721  5575
  5 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  87:00  3652  4134
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  88:12  3566  3761
  7 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 103:46  2458  1468
  8 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401 118:20  1421  4359
#
3869     H40                   01.10.2017 RVP = 5442/5339  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  61:28  5266  6074
  2 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  61:54  5229  4251
  3 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  62:33  5174  5394
  4 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  63:45  5073  5418
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  64:44  4990  5365
  6 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  65:36  4917  4962
  7 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  66:01  4882  4394
  8 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  66:48  4816  4056
  9 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  66:57  4803  4329
 10 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  69:57  4550  4353
 11 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  71:22  4431  2757
 12 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  72:17  4354  3844
 13 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  73:31  4250  2622
 14 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  74:37  4157  3784
 15 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  76:51  3969  3494
 16 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  77:01  3955  4372
 17 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  77:13  3938  3923
 18 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  81:44  3557     0
 19 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  81:57  3539  3520
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  84:56  3287  2785
 21 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  85:06  3273  1873
 22 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  85:52  3209  1558
 23 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  89:59  2862   237
 24 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  91:51  2704  1304
 25 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  93:49  2538  3995
 26 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  95:21  2409   989
 27 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612 100:07  2007  2355
 28 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715 100:10  2003  1104
 29 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 105:39  1541    32
 30 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 108:51  1271  1712
 31 Kaplan Daniel                  PDY7700 119:05   408     0
 32 Puš Roman                      STH7501 137:48     0  2304
#
3869     H45                   01.10.2017 RVP = 5562/5429  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  45:46  5708  5648
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  50:23  5212  5604
  3 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  52:17  5008  5309
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  52:21  5001  2652
  5 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  52:25  4994  6037
  6 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  55:24  4673  5215
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  60:18  4147  4735
  8 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  61:27  4024  3160
  9 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  62:25  3920  4078
 10 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  65:43  3566  4385
 11 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  66:34  3475  3723
 12 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  67:09  3412  3909
 13 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  68:09  3305  2015
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  72:12  2870  4580
 15 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  75:36  2505  3798
 16 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  79:13  2116  1967
 17 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  79:44  2061  1426
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  87:59  1175  2227
 19 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  88:54  1077  3311
 20 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  94:34   468   340
 21 Bukvic Martin                  TUV7000 124:18     0     0
#
3869     H55                   01.10.2017 RVP = 4292/4146  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  43:28  4292  4705
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  47:26  3943  4506
  3 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  47:36  3929  4188
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  53:01  3453  3904
  5 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  54:21  3336  4157
  6 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  56:01  3189  3658
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  58:36  2962  3515
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  66:03  2308  3443
  9 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  66:28  2271  2529
 10 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  75:39  1465  3082
 11 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 114:43     0     0
#
3869     H60                   01.10.2017 RVP = 3395/3263  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  48:33  3259  4043
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  49:53  3173  3458
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  50:25  3139  4104
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  50:59  3103  2661
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  55:09  2835  2712
  6 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  71:02  1813  1821
  7 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  88:36   683     0
  8 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301 105:27     0   442
#
3869     H65                   01.10.2017 RVP = 2849/2724  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  55:05  2689  2809
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  55:30  2669  3195
  3 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  56:19  2630  2969
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  58:56  2505  2817
  5 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  75:27  1714  2168
  6 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  79:08  1538  1922
  7 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  79:40  1512  2456
  8 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  92:54   879  1053
  9 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  99:16   574  2237
 10 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 130:37     0   342
#
3869     H70                   01.10.2017 RVP = 2257/2146  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  44:53  2316  2750
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  48:54  2147  2517
  3 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  56:26  1832   293
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  61:01  1639  2604
  5 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  61:25  1623   987
  6 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  65:10  1465  1629
  7 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  67:09  1382  1562
  8 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  67:10  1382  1589
  9 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  69:28  1285  1434
 10 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  69:46  1273  1409
 11 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  72:28  1159  1112
 12 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  84:55   637   333
 13 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  92:51   305  1785
#