Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3874     D21                   14.10.2017 RVP = 7658/7658  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  43:24  8403  9663
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:05  7339  7041
  3 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  50:47  7227  6514
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  51:21  7137  7396
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  51:29  7116  1402
  6 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  53:13  6840  7676
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  57:13  6203  6150
  8 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  58:07  6060  2181
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  59:25  5852  5493
 10 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  60:30  5680  4729
 11 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  63:15  5242  4615
 12 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  63:27  5210  4229
 13 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  66:38  4703  3770
 14 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  67:02  4639  4363
#
3874     D21D                  14.10.2017 RVP = 3421/3421  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autratová Pavlína              TBM9151  38:50  3541   955
  2 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  39:29  3486  4466
  3 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  42:28  3232  2646
  4 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  45:23  2984  3031
  5 Kročová Klára                  ZBM9458  46:01  2930     0
  6 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  48:58  2680  3801
  7 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  51:32  2461  3162
  8 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  56:15  2061  2012
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  58:35  1862   498
 10 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  58:47  1845  1110
 11 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  63:01  1485   245
#
3874     D35                   14.10.2017 RVP = 6145/6059  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  45:46  6350  6754
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  49:47  5866  6204
  3 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  52:15  5569  1512
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  52:17  5565  5389
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  53:29  5421  5968
  6 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  53:36  5407  5755
  7 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  54:26  5307  4318
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  54:58  5243  5428
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  56:14  5090  6044
 10 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  57:39  4920  5098
 11 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  58:01  4875  2619
 12 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  58:49  4779  3583
 13 Turzo Iva                      OSN7750  60:41  4555  1016
 14 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  63:37  4202  5157
 15 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  63:46  4183  2740
 16 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  64:37  4081  3431
 17 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  64:53  4049  2062
 18 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  65:07  4021  2945
 19 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  66:48  3818  4578
 20 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  71:55  3203  3631
 21 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  71:56  3201  3811
 22 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  73:05  3062  2577
 23 Němečková Eva                  UBM7752  75:06  2820   939
 24 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  79:37  2276  1397
 25 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:37  1795  2452
 26 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  90:59   908  3031
 27 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550  95:32   361   313
#
3874     D45                   14.10.2017 RVP = 5454/5323  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  43:28  5500  6279
  2 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  46:33  5151  5405
  3 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  48:08  4972  5174
  4 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  48:27  4936  5435
  5 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  51:07  4634  4979
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  53:36  4354  4240
  7 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  55:27  4144  4289
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  56:56  3977  3976
  9 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  58:02  3852  4211
 10 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  58:17  3824  3678
 11 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  59:49  3651  2584
 12 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  60:45  3545  3683
 13 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  62:55  3300  3560
 14 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  63:06  3279  3789
 15 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  65:22  3023  2262
 16 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  66:10  2932  3826
 17 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  72:01  2271  2812
 18 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  74:22  2005  3479
 19 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  74:31  1988  3062
 20 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  77:32  1647   698
 21 Drábková Jitka                 TTR6951 114:34     0   354
#
3874     D55                   14.10.2017 RVP = 2770/2676  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  44:57  3055  2990
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  55:35  2540  3133
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  61:29  2254  2995
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  62:11  2220  2290
  5 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  77:06  1497  2443
  6 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  86:44  1030  1931
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  92:44   739  1270
#
3874     H21                   14.10.2017 RVP = 8286/8286  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  59:59  8678  9020
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  64:15  8117  8198
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  64:42  8057  8316
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  64:51  8038  7945
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  67:22  7706  4644
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  68:01  7621  7511
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  69:31  7424  7942
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  70:20  7316  4764
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  71:00  7228  7219
 10 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  72:16  7062   605
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  72:41  7007  7951
 12 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  76:11  6546  7403
 13 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  76:57  6445  6487
 14 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  78:26  6250  6461
 15 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  79:01  6173  1378
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  79:11  6151  4400
 17 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  79:33  6103  2440
 18 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  80:16  6009  6038
 19 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  81:28  5851  1688
 20 Špičák František               CEL8039  85:57  5261  1820
 21 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  86:38  5171   507
 22 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  91:04  4588  1994
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  91:39  4511  5575
 24 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  92:46  4364  5052
 25 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  93:53  4217  5259
 26 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  94:08  4184  4830
 27 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  97:01  3805  5845
 28 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  98:34  3601  2784
 29 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  99:33  3471   380
 30 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 112:58  1706  1523
 31 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 118:27   984  5092
 32 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 120:01   778  1681
 33 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 127:02     0  1321
#
3874     H21D                  14.10.2017 RVP = 3872/3872  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  45:14  4107  4442
  2 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  48:08  3874  2788
  3 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:08  3633  3844
  4 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  52:19  3538  1921
  5 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  54:53  3332  3951
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  59:17  2978  2971
  7 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  61:55  2766   600
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  63:09  2667  3136
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  67:30  2317  3988
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  68:28  2240  2287
 11 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  72:14  1937   516
 12 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  73:57  1799   133
 13 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  74:17  1772  2173
 14 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  76:27  1598  1003
 15 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  76:42  1578  1569
 16 Goncalves Joao                 OSN8900  84:30   951     0
#
3874     H35                   14.10.2017 RVP = 5417/5341  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  54:54  5373  5654
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  57:00  5179  3643
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  57:34  5126  5631
  4 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  60:35  4847  5482
  5 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  62:54  4633  4606
  6 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  64:23  4495  5293
  7 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  65:24  4401  4255
  8 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  67:43  4187  4666
  9 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  68:43  4094  4318
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  68:46  4090  4184
 11 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  68:51  4082  4680
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  68:56  4074  5027
 13 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  70:05  3968  3562
 14 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  70:14  3954  3883
 15 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  70:58  3886  1407
 16 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  71:11  3866  4347
 17 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  71:17  3857  2455
 18 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  71:33  3832  3858
 19 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  74:35  3552  3174
 20 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  75:23  3477  4383
 21 Tasler David                   UBM7105  75:53  3431  1836
 22 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  76:13  3400  2656
 23 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  79:40  3081  3302
 24 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  79:46  3072  2432
 25 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  81:02  2955  3219
 26 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  81:17  2931  3189
 27 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  89:41  2154  2357
 28 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  90:00  2125   911
 29 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  94:35  1701  1767
 30 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207 100:28  1156   818
 31 Nečas David                    TBM7611 102:44   946   705
 32 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701 114:33     0   733
 33 Adam Aleš                      TRT8100 135:08     0    25
#
3874     H45                   14.10.2017 RVP = 4927/4809  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  49:44  5169  5259
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  57:27  4511  4969
  3 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  58:23  4432  4916
  4 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  59:07  4369  4772
  5 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  59:10  4365  4201
  6 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  60:51  4221  3136
  7 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  61:18  4183  4723
  8 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  62:23  4091  4354
  9 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  63:19  4011  4232
 10 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  63:22  4007  4488
 11 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  64:27  3914  4165
 12 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  64:48  3885  4102
 13 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  71:16  3333  3912
 14 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  71:28  3316  4220
 15 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  72:14  3251  3298
 16 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  73:16  3163  3411
 17 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  73:27  3147  4329
 18 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  74:47  3033  3741
 19 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  75:08  3004  1551
 20 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  76:54  2853  3297
 21 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  77:41  2786  3122
 22 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  80:11  2573  3132
 23 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  90:49  1666  2541
 24 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  91:25  1615  2787
 25 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801 101:25   763  1531
 26 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 104:34   494   406
 27 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101 113:54     0   154
 28 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701 118:36     0  2044
#
3874     H55                   14.10.2017 RVP = 3709/3583  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  48:17  3602  3825
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  48:22  3596  3913
  3 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  52:22  3314  3503
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  52:25  3310  3700
  5 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  52:50  3281  3604
  6 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  53:58  3201  1015
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  56:03  3054  3223
  8 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  56:23  3031  3126
  9 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  58:22  2891  3344
 10 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  61:42  2655  2988
 11 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  63:53  2501  1547
 12 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  65:34  2382  1964
 13 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  67:34  2241  2785
 14 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  68:13  2195  2571
 15 Šuler Josef                    TBM6005  69:30  2105   262
 16 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  72:43  1878   917
 17 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  73:39  1812  1410
 18 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  76:21  1621  2245
 19 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  82:07  1214  1301
 20 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  83:55  1087  2186
 21 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  86:21   916   937
#
3874     H65                   14.10.2017 RVP = 2137/2043  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  58:02  2038  2715
  2 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  59:14  1998  2317
  3 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  60:27  1956  2229
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  69:58  1635  1960
  5 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  76:34  1413   769
  6 Starka František               CHT4801  78:40  1342  1466
#