Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3880     D21K                  15.10.2017 RVP = 5848/5848  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  39:14  6295  1211
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:44  5675  8126
  3 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  44:30  5570  3487
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  50:06  4799  4819
  5 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  51:55  4549  1920
  6 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  52:03  4531  4952
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  52:43  4439  4578
  8 Žáčková Radka                  PGP8751  52:47  4430   838
  9 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  55:01  4122  4885
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  58:21  3663  6461
 11 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  58:40  3620  3430
 12 Hlavatá Andrea                 CHA8753  59:46  3468     0
 13 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  61:02  3294   918
 14 Křenková Geislerová            LLI8450  61:58  3166   541
 15 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  66:02  2606   640
 16 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  67:15  2438  3766
#
3880     D21L                  15.10.2017 RVP = 9158/9158  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  41:14  9530  9692
  2 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  43:11  9115  9074
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  44:32  8827  9250
  4 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  46:05  8497  3590
  5 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  49:21  7801  8710
  6 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  50:09  7631  8082
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  50:54  7471  8847
  8 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  51:44  7293   498
  9 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  52:31  7126  6513
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  52:36  7109  7121
 11 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  53:36  6896   764
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:40  6668  6519
 13 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  56:31  6274  6268
 14 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  56:35  6260  4997
 15 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  57:43  6018  4689
 16 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  58:33  5841  8927
 17 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  59:34  5624  5801
 18 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  62:08  5077  5472
 19 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  63:40  4751  5549
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  64:45  4520  6260
 21 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  66:27  4158   531
 22 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  74:37  2418  4460
 23 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  77:16  1853  5601
 24 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 125:37     0  1323
#
3880     D35                   15.10.2017 RVP = 4193/4134  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  40:12  4576  4743
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  48:41  3834  5826
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  49:55  3726  4388
  4 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  52:44  3480  3755
  5 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  59:00  2932  1587
  6 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  68:20  2116   382
  7 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  76:41  1386     0
  8 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  80:47  1027  2255
#
3880     D40                   15.10.2017 RVP = 6408/6286  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  37:11  6314  6200
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  38:21  6126  6159
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  39:06  6006  6075
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  40:56  5710  7035
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  41:54  5555  6573
  6 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  42:11  5509   274
  7 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  43:42  5265  3631
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  44:47  5090  5241
  9 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  47:20  4680  4388
 10 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  47:54  4589  2426
 11 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  49:38  4309  3899
 12 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  49:45  4291  4923
 13 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  49:58  4256  4680
 14 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  50:09  4226  4292
 15 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  53:03  3759  4624
 16 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  53:37  3668  3789
 17 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  55:07  3427  3160
 18 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  56:06  3268  3268
 19 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  56:52  3145   653
 20 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  57:44  3005  2313
 21 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  60:40  2533  2467
 22 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  61:23  2417  2810
 23 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  62:15  2278   801
 24 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  64:10  1969   676
 25 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  69:31  1108  2411
 26 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  74:00   386     0
 27 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  78:46     0    49
 28 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758 104:53     0     0
 29 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 107:12     0   160
#
3880     D45                   15.10.2017 RVP = 4879/4762  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  33:39  4897  5246
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  36:22  4540  3740
  3 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  36:25  4534  4200
  4 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  37:08  4440  5069
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  37:18  4418  5066
  6 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  41:27  3873  3478
  7 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  43:25  3614  4431
  8 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  43:27  3610  4525
  9 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  43:58  3542  1489
 10 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  45:10  3384  2682
 11 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  46:36  3196  4490
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  47:46  3043  4305
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  49:53  2765  4141
 14 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  51:29  2555  1294
 15 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  53:04  2347  2242
 16 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  55:37  2012  3195
 17 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  66:43   553   748
 18 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  78:06     0     0
#
3880     D50                   15.10.2017 RVP = 3380/3282  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  39:08  3350  3166
  2 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  39:55  3289  3856
  3 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  43:43  2991  3797
  4 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  54:04  2179  2937
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  57:44  1891  3047
  6 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  59:38  1742  2345
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 TUR6457  62:32  1514   187
  8 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  67:41  1110  3038
#
3880     D60                   15.10.2017 RVP = 3144/3021  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  36:51  3111  2919
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  39:35  2904  2746
  3 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  40:19  2848  3241
  4 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  40:21  2846  3316
  5 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  43:34  2601  3001
  6 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  48:41  2213  3244
  7 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  49:06  2181  2631
  8 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  50:20  2088  2316
  9 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  52:44  1905  2175
 10 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  57:01  1580  1878
 11 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  68:17   725   485
 12 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  70:36   549   406
#
3880     D65                   15.10.2017 RVP = 947/905    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  45:49   919  2118
  2 Kubíková Hela                  LLI4851  47:34   886   348
  3 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  49:36   848  1480
  4 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  50:37   829   442
  5 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  60:08   653   348
#
3880     D70                   15.10.2017 RVP = 694/660    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  50:58   698   800
  2 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  56:52   630   903
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  59:02   605   899
  4 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  59:58   594   806
  5 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250  82:08   337    62
#
3880     H21K                  15.10.2017 RVP = 4676/4676  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  42:26  4952     0
  2 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  46:01  4580  5050
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  46:51  4494  4383
  4 Bolehovský Daniel              VSP0508  49:06  4261     0
  5 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  49:36  4209   365
  6 Vlček Petr                     LDC8700  51:53  3972     0
  7 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  52:07  3948  6199
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:45  3364  3845
  9 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  60:16  3103  3904
 10 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  62:19  2890   838
 11 Peterka František              TJP4900  62:58  2823  3443
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  67:16  2377  2948
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  72:39  1819  1560
 14 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  75:20  1541  3619
 15 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  78:45  1187  3639
 16 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  79:45  1083     0
 17 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  81:33   896  2720
 18 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  87:05   323    78
 19 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  90:32     0  2391
#
3880     H21L                  15.10.2017 RVP = 9072/9072  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:33  9491  9312
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:00  9395  8912
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  46:00  8328  8066
  4 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  46:00  8328  8154
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:53  7926  8096
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  48:08  7873  8745
  7 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  48:15  7848  7755
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  48:16  7845  4611
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  48:33  7784  8415
 10 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  49:25  7599  7748
 11 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  49:32  7574  1560
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  49:50  7510  8423
 13 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  49:56  7489  8090
 14 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  50:05  7457  8787
 15 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  50:23  7393  9519
 16 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  50:30  7368  7710
 17 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  50:32  7361  7822
 18 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  51:06  7240  7865
 19 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  51:57  7059  7170
 20 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  52:11  7009  7383
 21 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  52:17  6988  4860
 22 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  52:59  6838  8833
 23 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  53:04  6820  7608
 24 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  53:10  6799  1723
 25 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  53:13  6788  5998
 26 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  53:18  6771  3974
 27 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  53:21  6760  7624
 28 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:03  6611  7014
 29 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  54:05  6603  3198
 30 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  54:07  6596  7274
 31 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  54:44  6465  6382
 32 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  54:45  6461  6769
 33 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  55:33  6291  8037
 34 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  55:38  6273  1351
 35 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  55:57  6205  6110
 36 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:58  6202  6708
 37 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  55:59  6198  7714
 38 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  56:07  6170  5923
 39 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  56:09  6162  6100
 40 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  56:24  6109  7818
 41 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  56:38  6059  4122
 42 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  60:22  5263  5394
 43 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  60:27  5245  5215
 44 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  61:37  4996  5737
 45 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:53  4939  5691
 46 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  61:54  4936  7844
 47 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  62:22  4836  7422
 48 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  62:42  4765  5309
 49 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  65:21  4199  6805
 50 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  67:45  3687  4382
 51 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  70:12  3165  1980
 52 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  72:20  2709  5318
 53 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  72:23  2699  5209
 54 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  72:25  2692   857
 55 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  74:44  2197  5096
 56 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  75:22  2062  3789
 57 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  82:44   490  3995
 58 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  90:52     0  2948
#
3880     H35                   15.10.2017 RVP = 5529/5452  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  44:38  5450  6176
  2 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  45:56  5297  6268
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  46:19  5253  4515
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  48:09  5038  5879
  5 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  59:56  3660  4810
  6 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  60:59  3537  4290
  7 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  62:13  3393  4134
  8 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  62:33  3354  2757
  9 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  71:51  2266  3761
 10 Haering Jan                    LME7500  80:42  1231     0
 11 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  83:19   925  1558
#
3880     H40                   15.10.2017 RVP = 4695/4606  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  48:28  4627  5365
  2 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  49:28  4537  4251
  3 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  51:28  4356  5113
  4 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  53:33  4167  1198
  5 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  53:38  4160  4254
  6 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  55:26  3997  3844
  7 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  55:30  3991  1453
  8 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  57:02  3852  4353
  9 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  59:34  3623  2495
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  59:54  3592  3784
 11 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  60:44  3517  4394
 12 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  61:47  3422  3520
 13 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  62:09  3389     0
 14 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  63:19  3283  2785
 15 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  65:43  3066   728
 16 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  69:45  2701  3494
 17 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  71:34  2537  2355
 18 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  72:01  2496  3013
 19 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  73:08  2395  4056
 20 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  80:26  1734  1712
 21 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  84:09  1398    49
#
3880     H45                   15.10.2017 RVP = 4618/4507  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  47:25  4825  1452
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  52:29  4398  5215
  3 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  57:10  4004  4385
  4 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  59:54  3773  3311
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  60:02  3762  4735
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  60:54  3689  3723
  7 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  62:53  3522  3308
  8 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  64:08  3417  4847
  9 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  64:33  3382  3160
 10 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  64:43  3368  2487
 11 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  65:22  3313  2544
 12 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  65:30  3302  1426
 13 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  71:16  2816  1967
 14 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  84:49  1674  2977
 15 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  86:30  1533  3909
 16 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  88:02  1404  2227
 17 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  88:19  1380   281
 18 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000 103:01   141     0
#
3880     H55                   15.10.2017 RVP = 4018/3881  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:38  3854  3515
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  47:49  3840  3524
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  49:41  3693  4043
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  50:10  3655  4107
  5 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  53:02  3430  4023
  6 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  53:40  3380  3658
  7 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  54:22  3325  3120
  8 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  56:43  3141  4157
  9 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  57:19  3094  2529
 10 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  57:39  3068  3082
 11 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  58:14  3022  3525
 12 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  63:17  2625  3760
 13 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  78:10  1457  1141
#
3880     H65                   15.10.2017 RVP = 2733/2613  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  45:47  3015  2809
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  58:48  2420  3195
  3 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  62:58  2229  2969
  4 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  65:03  2134   628
  5 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  67:14  2034  2168
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  69:31  1929  2456
  7 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  71:36  1834   659
  8 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  72:12  1807     0
  9 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  82:55  1316  1922
 10 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  91:06   942   387
 11 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949 108:06   164  2237
 12 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 133:42     0   342
#
3880     H70                   15.10.2017 RVP = 1980/1883  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  40:40  2000  2517
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  43:28  1885  2604
  3 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  49:30  1635  1434
  4 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  57:44  1295  1629
  5 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  58:41  1256  1562
  6 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  60:05  1198  1476
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  66:15   943   916
  8 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  69:13   820  1409
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  70:48   755   883
 10 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  78:05   454  1589
 11 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  89:18     0  1112
 12 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  94:17     0   333
#