Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3882     D21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 7754/7754  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  39:30  7873   497
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  39:33  7863  8378
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  41:19  7522   479
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  41:33  7476  7324
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:23  7122  9012
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  45:21  6742  7832
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  45:31  6710  6013
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  46:21  6549  6228
  9 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  46:42  6481   521
 10 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  46:55  6439   553
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  49:53  5866  3554
 12 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  55:06  4857  2914
 13 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  55:25  4796  3329
 14 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  55:34  4767  5751
 15 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  57:33  4384  4141
 16 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  66:59  2561  1689
#
3882     D21D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3498/3498  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  40:53  3858  1779
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:11  3375  4246
  3 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  48:42  3258  2547
  4 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  51:58  3008   316
  5 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  53:20  2903  3051
  6 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  54:38  2803  2497
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:12  2529  3548
  8 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  59:26  2435  3206
  9 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  66:00  1931  2840
 10 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  71:56  1475  3443
#
3882     D35C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 6234/6147  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  37:09  6177  6046
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  38:28  5970  5875
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  38:57  5894  6518
  4 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  39:50  5755  6339
  5 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  39:59  5731  6192
  6 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  42:24  5350  5465
  7 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  43:00  5256  6070
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  43:22  5198  5817
  9 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  43:27  5185  2178
 10 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  44:07  5080  5864
 11 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  44:18  5051  5297
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  44:50  4967  5621
 13 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  44:53  4959  5578
 14 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  45:22  4883  6052
 15 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  45:28  4867  5971
 16 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  46:17  4739  4256
 17 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  47:34  4536  4911
 18 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  49:05  4297  5129
 19 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  50:05  4140  5415
 20 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  59:04  2725  3606
 21 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  65:03  1782  1825
 22 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  66:10  1606  4008
 23 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  68:56  1170  3988
#
3882     D35D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 4338/4277  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  38:05  4303  4570
  2 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  39:34  4145  4042
  3 Rychterová Kateřina            PHK7752  39:56  4105  1369
  4 Linková Eva                    STH7753  40:11  4079  4263
  5 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  40:37  4032  3950
  6 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  42:36  3820  4169
  7 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  42:56  3785  3908
  8 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  43:05  3769  4408
  9 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  43:26  3731  4112
 10 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  43:36  3714  2854
 11 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  45:28  3514  3847
 12 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  45:32  3507  3695
 13 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  45:47  3480  1769
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  46:05  3448  4284
 15 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  47:01  3349  2822
 16 Binarová Jitka                 UOL7751  47:15  3324   308
 17 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  49:32  3080  2226
 18 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  49:46  3055   853
 19 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  49:54  3041  2303
 20 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  50:00  3030  3025
 21 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  50:29  2978  2484
 22 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  50:47  2946  3429
 23 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  53:36  2645  3863
 24 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  53:55  2612  2703
 25 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  55:07  2483  3139
 26 Mádlová Denisa                 BRU7550  55:21  2458  2069
 27 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  55:41  2423  3637
 28 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  55:46  2414  3729
 29 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  58:28  2125  2021
 30 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  58:39  2106  2832
 31 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  59:28  2019  2979
 32 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  59:48  1983  1732
 33 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  59:58  1965  1303
 34 Tichá Elena                    LPU8258  61:35  1792  1723
 35 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  63:26  1595  2557
 36 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  64:20  1499  1874
 37 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  65:40  1356    79
 38 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  66:27  1273     0
 39 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  66:45  1241  1572
 40 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450 100:54     0     0
#
3882     D45C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 5137/5014  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  36:25  5310  5963
  2 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  40:09  4849  4981
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  42:34  4550  4629
  4 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  42:43  4532  4128
  5 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  43:26  4443  5200
  6 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  43:31  4433  4755
  7 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  46:15  4095  4615
  8 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  46:41  4042  4788
  9 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  48:00  3879  2741
 10 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  48:14  3850  4223
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  49:34  3685  4105
 12 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  50:15  3601  4431
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  50:30  3570  3664
 14 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:45  3416  4012
 15 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  71:31   973  1995
 16 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  72:04   906  1369
#
3882     D45D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3387/3306  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  37:25  3266  3047
  2 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  37:29  3261  2021
  3 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  38:32  3171  3393
  4 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  39:13  3112  3660
  5 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  40:21  3015  2204
  6 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  41:35  2910  2721
  7 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  41:45  2896  3047
  8 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  41:56  2880  3120
  9 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  41:56  2880  3169
 10 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  43:09  2776  3080
 11 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  43:15  2767   595
 12 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  43:22  2757  2601
 13 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  44:09  2690  3573
 14 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  44:35  2653  2263
 15 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  45:18  2592   262
 16 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  46:14  2512  1133
 17 Frömmelová Dana                BRU7251  47:05  2439  1999
 18 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  47:21  2416   651
 19 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  49:51  2203  1877
 20 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  50:59  2106     0
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  51:23  2071  1721
 22 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  52:05  2011  3142
 23 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  52:18  1993  2089
 24 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  52:33  1972  1074
 25 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  52:39  1963   693
 26 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  55:32  1716  1361
 27 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  56:35  1626   268
 28 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  61:02  1246   632
 29 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  62:23  1130  2740
 30 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  67:19   708  2180
 31 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  84:15     0  1460
#
3882     D55C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3916/3783  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  36:19  3823  4315
  2 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  37:05  3747  3471
  3 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  39:18  3529  3116
  4 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  42:46  3187  2906
  5 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  44:07  3054  3988
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  46:46  2793  3461
  7 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  47:14  2747  3378
  8 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  48:48  2593  2662
  9 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  49:04  2567  3485
 10 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  49:26  2531  3486
 11 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  49:35  2516  3700
 12 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  50:39  2411  4092
 13 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  54:11  2063  2271
 14 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  54:52  1996  1293
 15 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  55:03  1978  1723
 16 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  57:07  1774  2358
 17 Vychodilová Jiřina             SHK5951  58:38  1625   323
 18 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  61:06  1382  1160
 19 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  75:30     0   876
 20 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  84:54     0  2249
#
3882     D65C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 1493/1427  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  37:55  1450  1841
  2 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  38:48  1419  1760
  3 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  41:45  1314  1650
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  43:20  1258  1782
  5 Lhotská Hana                   ZAM4651  78:47     6   435
#
3882     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8171/8171  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  33:37  8655  4361
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  36:38  7965  8331
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  36:58  7888  8316
  4 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  38:01  7648  6094
  5 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  38:54  7446  8146
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:25  7328  7389
  7 Krawczyń ski              CHC0001  39:38  7279   766
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  41:04  6951  7654
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  41:51  6772  7577
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  42:17  6673  5915
 11 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  42:23  6650  4896
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  42:33  6612  8023
 13 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:45  6566  7508
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:08  6250  6857
 15 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  44:14  6227  8040
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  44:41  6124  6347
 17 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  44:58  6059  5481
 18 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:37  5911  3833
 19 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  46:52  5625  4269
 20 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  46:59  5598  7118
 21 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  48:28  5259  5336
 22 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:40  5213  2946
 23 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  49:51  4942  4555
 24 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  50:22  4824  3923
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  50:35  4775  3655
 26 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  51:01  4676  4768
 27 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  51:03  4668  1040
 28 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  51:45  4508  1103
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  52:24  4359  6773
 30 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  52:33  4325  3911
 31 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  53:02  4215  6536
 32 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  53:33  4096  3446
 33 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  54:06  3971  2248
 34 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  54:38  3849   979
 35 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  55:58  3544  3308
 36 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  56:23  3449  5445
 37 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  57:22  3224  3143
 38 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  58:24  2987  4511
 39 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  58:49  2892  2177
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:18  2782  7074
 41 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  60:35  2488  5311
#
3882     H21D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2833/2833  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  39:43  3053  3295
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  40:07  3027  4845
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  49:23  2417  1805
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  49:28  2411  2760
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  53:04  2175  1461
#
3882     H35C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 6430/6340  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  35:36  6725  6757
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  39:40  6076  5853
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  41:22  5804  6293
  4 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  41:27  5791  6776
  5 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  41:50  5730  2574
  6 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  43:03  5536  3636
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  43:12  5512  5113
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  43:36  5448  6037
  9 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  43:55  5397  5482
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  44:33  5296  6287
 11 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  45:19  5174  5952
 12 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  46:03  5057  5635
 13 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  47:44  4788  5554
 14 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  47:47  4780  5076
 15 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  48:25  4679  3546
 16 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  49:36  4490  2607
 17 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  51:09  4243  5283
 18 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  52:35  4014  3097
 19 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  54:36  3692  3973
 20 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  55:26  3559  4314
 21 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  55:27  3556  6011
 22 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  57:55  3163  5011
 23 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  59:13  2955  4359
 24 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  60:21  2774  4079
 25 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  60:32  2745  2606
 26 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  60:46  2708  3259
 27 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  68:27  1481   232
 28 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  80:12     0   668
#
3882     H35D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3408/3360  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  28:46  3825  3641
  2 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  35:23  3192  3061
  3 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  39:00  2846  1637
  4 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  39:19  2816  2580
  5 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  40:02  2747  2838
  6 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  41:13  2634  3417
  7 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  41:31  2605  3694
  8 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  41:50  2575  3214
  9 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  41:53  2570  2607
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  42:05  2551  2202
 11 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  43:14  2441  3075
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  45:05  2264  2842
 13 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  45:20  2240   830
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  45:38  2212  2304
 15 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  45:53  2188   639
 16 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  46:11  2159  2644
 17 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  50:01  1793  1455
 18 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  50:07  1783     0
 19 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  50:13  1773  2294
 20 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  53:47  1432  2134
 21 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  55:06  1306  1507
 22 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  55:18  1287  1476
 23 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  55:25  1276  2582
 24 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  57:34  1071  2610
 25 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  59:09   919   152
 26 Lesák František                ZAM7501  62:26   605   218
 27 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  63:36   494  1123
 28 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  65:01   358     0
 29 Suchý Petr                     SHK7800  67:52    86   807
 30 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  72:14     0  1312
 31 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  79:13     0   913
#
3882     H45C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 5313/5185  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  35:33  5136  5456
  2 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  35:54  5087  5550
  3 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  36:34  4993  5665
  4 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  37:57  4798  4802
  5 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  39:43  4549  3311
  6 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  39:58  4514  4848
  7 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  41:35  4286  4505
  8 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  41:39  4276  4078
  9 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  42:44  4124  4547
 10 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  45:40  3710  3556
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  45:45  3699  4086
 12 Jakeš Josef                    TYN6501  48:49  3266  2995
 13 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  50:56  2968  3853
 14 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  51:26  2898  5050
 15 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  51:35  2877  1952
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  52:10  2794  3719
 17 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  53:50  2559  2477
 18 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  54:52  2414  3273
 19 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  59:48  1719  1956
 20 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  61:28  1484  3415
 21 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  67:26   643  3426
#
3882     H45D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3270/3192  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  34:33  3170  3378
  2 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  35:03  3126     0
  3 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  35:43  3067  3206
  4 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  37:11  2936  3362
  5 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  37:48  2881  3294
  6 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  39:33  2726  3100
  7 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  40:00  2686  2778
  8 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  41:27  2557  2266
  9 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  41:49  2524  1653
 10 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  41:57  2512  2864
 11 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  43:38  2362  2257
 12 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  44:02  2327  2314
 13 Holubář David                  KUO7101  45:06  2232  1387
 14 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  45:16  2217  2505
 15 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  45:37  2186  2341
 16 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  46:29  2109  1320
 17 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  47:10  2048  2818
 18 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  52:44  1553   749
 19 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  55:03  1347  2412
 20 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  55:36  1298  2421
 21 Záveský Richard                CET6301  55:42  1289  1608
 22 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  58:12  1067  3112
 23 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  59:06   987  2988
 24 Frömmel Miroslav               BRU6902  66:43   309   990
 25 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  66:59   286   250
 26 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  68:09   182  1369
#
3882     H55C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 4397/4248  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  36:34  4262  4359
  2 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  36:45  4241  5050
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  39:19  3957  4567
  4 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  39:48  3904  3976
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:57  3333  3810
  6 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  45:36  3262  3911
  7 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  47:08  3092  3582
  8 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  48:23  2953  3918
  9 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  48:47  2909  3477
 10 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  52:21  2514  3339
 11 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  52:27  2503  3347
 12 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  52:33  2492  4035
 13 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  52:40  2479  2455
 14 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  62:23  1404  2015
 15 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  62:44  1365  1345
 16 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  63:47  1249  2217
 17 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  64:29  1171  2449
 18 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  68:19   747  3120
 19 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  69:18   638  1876
 20 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  70:43   481  3376
#
3882     H55D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2608/2519  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  35:36  2648  2750
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  39:22  2407  2187
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  40:29  2335  2700
  4 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  42:43  2192  2682
  5 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  48:40  1811  1784
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  49:25  1763  2173
  7 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  50:26  1698  2029
  8 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  51:37  1623  2722
  9 Doležal Petr                   TYN5401  51:54  1604   311
 10 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  61:25   995   836
 11 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301  62:45   910  1007
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  71:11   370   836
#
3882     H65C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3150/3011  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  34:28  2978  1161
  2 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  34:30  2975  3428
  3 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  35:39  2878  3777
  4 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  41:35  2377  2778
  5 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  42:20  2314  2667
  6 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  44:35  2124  3102
  7 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  45:11  2073  2361
  8 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  51:09  1569   258
#
3882     H70C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 1877/1785  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  42:17  1912  2016
  2 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  47:43  1709  1467
  3 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  50:19  1612  2438
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  53:05  1509  1826
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  72:15   794  1640
  6 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  89:09   163  1023
#