Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3885     D21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 6536/6536  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  60:27  7118  9179
  2 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  68:22  6339  7567
  3 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  70:19  6146  6637
  4 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  70:41  6110  4797
  5 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  74:17  5756  4415
  6 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  74:55  5693  4503
  7 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  77:47  5411   408
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  84:18  4769  4229
  9 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  87:08  4490  2181
 10 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751 109:11  2319  2801
#
3885     D21D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 1089/1089  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  65:20  1192  2012
  2 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  69:52  1123  1290
  3 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  81:23   950     0
  4 Petra Novotná                  SJI8350  90:25   813  1038
  5 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751 107:03   562  1109
#
3885     D35                   21.10.2017 RVP = 4173/4115  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  61:27  4341  5288
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  67:35  3971  5428
  3 Turzo Iva                      OSN7750  71:01  3764  1016
  4 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  73:42  3602  3599
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  77:12  3391  2619
  6 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  79:47  3235  3543
  7 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  92:47  2450  2740
  8 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  98:50  2084  3009
  9 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550 106:54  1597  1397
 10 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053 114:55  1113   626
 11 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550 130:52   150   313
#
3885     D45                   21.10.2017 RVP = 4517/4409  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  41:24  4547  5435
  2 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  41:39  4523  5405
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  48:19  3866  4173
  4 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  52:39  3439  3890
  5 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  54:18  3277  3683
  6 Šaterová Monika                SJI6551  60:32  2662  1090
  7 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  63:14  2397  3349
  8 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  65:30  2173  1432
  9 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  68:11  1909  2992
 10 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  72:22  1497  1049
 11 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  79:11   825  1143
 12 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  81:10   630   679
#
3885     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 7423/7423  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  75:48  7492  2354
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  76:00  7473  7919
  3 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  77:47  7300  7763
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  79:36  7123  7028
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  79:38  7120  4489
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  81:49  6908  6930
  7 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  82:30  6842  5147
  8 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  82:33  6837     0
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  83:34  6739  7219
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  84:17  6669  7186
 11 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  87:35  6349  6722
 12 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  97:08  5422  4715
 13 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 100:13  5123   495
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 105:34  4604  4830
 15 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 106:30  4514  5845
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 107:02  4462  4751
 17 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 110:41  4108  5052
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 111:16  4051  3516
 19 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 115:10  3673  3643
 20 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 130:29  2187  1523
#
3885     H21D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2610/2610  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  61:34  2945  4442
  2 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  65:03  2816   548
  3 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  85:20  2067  2154
  4 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  88:01  1968  3984
  5 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  93:27  1767  1469
  6 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902 103:35  1393  1003
  7 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 112:13  1074   797
#
3885     H35                   21.10.2017 RVP = 5620/5541  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  57:19  5505  5921
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:09  5427  5631
  3 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  59:10  5332  5598
  4 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  63:22  4941  5660
  5 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  65:11  4772  4702
  6 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  65:25  4750  5293
  7 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  67:19  4573  5027
  8 Adam Aleš                      TRT8100  85:03  2921    25
  9 Kinšt David                    SJH7901  87:22  2705  1073
 10 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  88:41  2582   911
 11 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  97:46  1736  3320
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802 100:45  1458   390
 13 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 106:16   944  1722
 14 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 124:07     0  2020
#
3885     H45                   21.10.2017 RVP = 4745/4631  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  54:30  4546  4354
  2 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  54:45  4525  4723
  3 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  54:49  4519  4937
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  54:52  4515  4201
  5 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  54:55  4511  4772
  6 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  57:13  4321  4267
  7 Trojan Jiří                    SJH6601  61:18  3982  1055
  8 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  62:16  3902  4232
  9 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  65:34  3629  4165
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  66:17  3569  3330
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  69:11  3329  3793
 12 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  69:52  3272  3718
 13 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  70:19  3235  1702
 14 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  71:21  3150  3411
 15 Vacek František                CHT7001  72:02  3093  3182
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  73:17  2989  3297
 17 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  57:10  4325  4939
#
3885     H55                   21.10.2017 RVP = 3563/3442  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  45:43  3781  3913
  2 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  55:16  3164  3503
  3 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  55:25  3154  3344
  4 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  56:41  3073  1015
  5 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  57:28  3022  3825
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  58:19  2967  3223
  7 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  58:38  2947  2913
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  60:46  2809  3234
  9 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  63:23  2640  2550
 10 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  67:52  2350  2625
 11 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  75:51  1835  2079
 12 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  81:36  1463  1909
 13 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  83:27  1344  1547
 14 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  90:28   891  2188
#
3885     H65                   21.10.2017 RVP = 1806/1727  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  50:00  1750  2715
  2 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  52:27  1670  2317
  3 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  53:18  1643   576
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  58:14  1482  1960
  5 Starka František               CHT4801  69:55  1102  1466
#