Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3887     D21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 5179/5179  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  41:45  5434     0
  2 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  43:29  5230  6287
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  46:33  4868  2314
  4 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:10  4795  6503
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  47:30  4756  3182
  6 Greschnerová Tereza            ASU0299  48:28  4642   236
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  51:27  4290  5493
  8 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  53:13  4082  2492
  9 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  53:31  4046   368
 10 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  56:27  3700  3286
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  56:47  3661  1219
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  59:05  3390  2056
 13 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  61:36  3093  4326
 14 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  64:59  2694  1199
 15 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  75:51  1413  1005
#
3887     D35C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 5336/5261  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:23  5357  6126
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  36:38  5323  5444
  3 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  40:46  4761  3601
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  42:47  4488  5217
  5 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  43:33  4384  2481
  6 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  43:38  4372  4381
  7 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  45:21  4139  4247
  8 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  46:37  3967  3642
  9 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  47:18  3874  4879
 10 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  48:48  3671  4556
 11 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  49:36  3562  5015
 12 Uchytilová Jana                JPV6677  49:57  3514   393
 13 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  53:52  2983  3146
 14 Janků Renata                   STE7251  54:32  2892  4867
 15 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  55:02  2824  1396
 16 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  55:33  2754  4072
 17 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  55:50  2715  3228
 18 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  65:50  1357  2130
 19 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  67:34  1122    70
 20 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  68:21  1016  1498
 21 Marková Eva                    STE7550  79:38     0  4272
 22 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  90:58     0   136
 23 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383 104:47     0     0
#
3887     D45C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3278/3199  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  34:42  3355  4537
  2 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  38:26  3043  4232
  3 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  39:06  2987  1167
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  44:44  2516  1807
  5 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  46:28  2371  1148
  6 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  50:19  2049  3522
  7 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  51:09  1979  2214
  8 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  57:19  1463  1887
  9 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  61:26  1118  1667
 10 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  64:57   824  1401
 11 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950  67:18   627  1735
#
3887     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8142/8142  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:39  8428  9043
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:05  8157  8387
  3 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  44:46  7840  1825
  4 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  45:08  7771  7403
  5 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  46:52  7444  6561
  6 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  48:06  7211  5773
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  49:56  6865  6682
  8 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  50:17  6799  7249
  9 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  50:28  6765  5945
 10 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  51:03  6655  2064
 11 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:42  6532  6619
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  52:13  6435  7455
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  54:10  6067  3423
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  54:20  6035  6631
 15 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  54:24  6023  6540
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  55:58  5727  6054
 17 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  56:01  5718  8423
 18 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  58:14  5300  6033
 19 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  62:48  4438  2217
 20 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  65:00  4023   499
 21 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  70:05  3065  4840
 22 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  80:17  1141  1116
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  83:01   625  5181
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  86:16    12  1448
#
3887     H35C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 4904/4835  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  46:02  4801  5721
  2 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  46:03  4799   797
  3 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  48:05  4593  5960
  4 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  49:56  4406  3218
  5 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  52:46  4119  4261
  6 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  60:14  3362  3211
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  61:18  3254  2149
  8 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  62:47  3104  4219
  9 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  62:49  3101  3251
 10 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  67:51  2591  2254
 11 Smékal David                   UOL7503  68:38  2512  4360
 12 Gallo Marek                    AOP7602  73:55  1976   532
 13 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  81:34  1201  2537
 14 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  99:00     0  1656
 15 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401 100:56     0   645
#
3887     H45C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 4423/4317  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  38:04  4317  5604
  2 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  38:28  4273  4459
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  40:17  4076  4239
  4 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  44:16  3644  3761
  5 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  48:10  3221  3801
  6 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  48:43  3161  3116
  7 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  49:48  3044  3675
  8 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  51:39  2843  4013
  9 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  52:28  2755  3009
 10 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  54:47  2503  3271
 11 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  55:55  2380  2190
 12 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  58:27  2106  3180
 13 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  65:52  1301   569
 14 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  68:57   967   309
 15 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  69:58   856  2291
 16 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  72:20   600     0
 17 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  76:54   104  3611
 18 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  88:50     0  1632
 19 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  94:50     0   646
 20 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  98:52     0  1202
#
3887     H55C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 3357/3243  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  33:49  3501  3979
  2 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  36:45  3254  4202
  3 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  42:38  2760  3093
  4 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  45:10  2547  2779
  5 Albert František               OOL5804  47:08  2381  2734
  6 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  47:40  2336  2598
  7 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  49:28  2185  2209
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  66:40   739  2339
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  81:43     0   803
 10 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  85:44     0   128
 11 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  88:28     0  1410
#
3887     H65C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2774/2652  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  36:27  2664  3067
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  37:49  2569  2627
  3 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  38:13  2542  3005
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  44:20  2119  2517
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  45:32  2036  2248
  6 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  50:17  1707  2654
  7 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  56:39  1267  1840
  8 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  60:16  1016   925
  9 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  75:41     0   629
#