Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3889     D21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 5318/5318  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  42:15  5663  8126
  2 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:09  5204   479
  3 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  47:09  5086  2851
  4 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  48:08  4970     0
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  52:25  4466  4578
  6 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  60:25  3525  4841
  7 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  66:15  2838   640
  8 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  68:42  2550  2994
  9 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  71:51  2179  2286
 10 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  75:08  1792  4535
 11 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  80:20  1180  2708
 12 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  90:12    19  4511
#
3889     D21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 9085/9085  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  33:42  9762  9692
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  37:12  8889  8935
  3 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  38:21  8602  4564
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  39:56  8207  9250
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  42:31  7563  8625
  6 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  42:44  7509  7121
  7 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:52  7226  8122
  8 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  44:00  7193  1189
  9 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  44:04  7176  1064
 10 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  44:10  7151  4997
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  45:19  6864  2137
 12 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  45:56  6710  2800
 13 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  46:30  6569  8927
 14 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  47:39  6282  1399
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  47:47  6249  5801
 16 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  49:26  5837  6532
 17 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  49:58  5704  2274
 18 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  50:19  5617  6904
 19 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  50:50  5488  5603
 20 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:39  5284  6519
 21 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  51:55  5218  5472
 22 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  53:34  4806   498
 23 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  54:17  4627  3581
 24 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  55:22  4357  5873
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  56:09  4162  6260
 26 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:35  4053  5707
 27 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  57:10  3908  5860
 28 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  63:37  2299  5102
 29 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  64:38  2045  2712
 30 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  66:10  1663  5207
 31 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  66:30  1580  1495
 32 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  71:43   278  7383
 33 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  74:50     0  1852
 34 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 100:29     0  2915
#
3889     D35                   22.10.2017 RVP = 5644/5565  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  38:16  5874  6312
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  40:45  5548  5826
  3 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  45:36  4912  6079
  4 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  48:21  4552     0
  5 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  56:07  3533  4388
  6 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  56:47  3446  4833
  7 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  60:23  2974  3881
  8 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  69:11  1820  2925
  9 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  72:11  1427  5174
 10 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  73:05  1309  1587
 11 Linková Alena                  SUL6750  79:30   467     0
 12 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  79:44   437  2255
#
3889     D40                   22.10.2017 RVP = 6408/6286  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  35:17  6501  7035
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  38:16  6011  6573
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  38:42  5940  6159
  4 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  39:48  5759  6075
  5 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  40:11  5696  5141
  6 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  42:51  5257  4923
  7 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  43:39  5126  4375
  8 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  45:43  4786  6200
  9 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  48:10  4383  4884
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  49:59  4085  3789
 11 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  51:40  3808  4624
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  52:03  3745  4388
 13 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  52:49  3619  3879
 14 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  53:46  3463  5241
 15 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  54:30  3342  3737
 16 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  55:32  3172   676
 17 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  56:00  3096   274
 18 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  57:08  2909   801
 19 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  58:18  2717  3268
 20 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  59:07  2583  4218
 21 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  61:17  2227  2426
 22 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  63:52  1802  3363
 23 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  64:54  1632  3160
 24 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  66:06  1435  2411
 25 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  66:07  1432   653
 26 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  71:21   572  1582
 27 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  78:07     0  3200
 28 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  87:09     0   800
 29 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  87:30     0   160
 30 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  91:14     0     0
 31 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361 102:30     0   132
#
3889     D45                   22.10.2017 RVP = 5108/4985  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  42:43  5069  4723
  2 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  44:57  4824  4648
  3 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  45:44  4739  5437
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  45:51  4726  5066
  5 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  49:19  4345  1470
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  49:42  4303  5246
  7 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  50:14  4245  3120
  8 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  51:27  4111  4525
  9 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  51:46  4077  4141
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  54:37  3764  2320
 11 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  54:59  3724  4417
 12 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  56:52  3517  3478
 13 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  59:08  3269  4490
 14 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  60:16  3144  5069
 15 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  63:57  2740  1294
 16 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  65:10  2607  3465
 17 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  70:40  2003  1489
 18 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  79:07  1076   618
 19 Nejezchlebová Ivana            TUR6851  84:31   484   155
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  84:48   453   405
 21 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  89:46     0  1885
 22 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  92:39     0  1887
 23 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756 102:33     0  3041
#
3889     D50                   22.10.2017 RVP = 3962/3847  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  42:39  3930  3856
  2 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  43:06  3892  3166
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  48:09  3466  4687
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  49:14  3375  4305
  5 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  56:10  2790  3797
  6 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  60:25  2432  3047
  7 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  71:10  1525  2961
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  71:41  1482  2345
  9 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  79:51   793  2738
#
3889     D60                   22.10.2017 RVP = 3144/3021  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  40:40  2989  3316
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  41:09  2955  2746
  3 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  41:39  2919  3001
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  44:17  2729  2455
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  47:29  2500  2919
  6 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  48:10  2451  2175
  7 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  54:31  1995  3241
  8 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  63:43  1334  2631
  9 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  64:07  1305  3244
 10 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  72:15   721  1878
 11 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  80:58    95     0
 12 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  96:55     0   123
#
3889     H21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 4284/4284  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  45:27  4412  4713
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  47:31  4223  3904
  3 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  47:37  4213  5231
  4 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  48:35  4125  2708
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  49:07  4076  3782
  6 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:01  3811  3789
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  66:19  2503  2720
  8 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  67:33  2391  3784
  9 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  72:09  1970  1560
 10 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 137:16     0  1259
#
3889     H21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 8847/8847  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  39:17  8928  1723
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:26  8895  9312
  3 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  40:16  8709  3887
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  40:54  8568  9178
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:44  8382  8912
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  42:05  8304  8418
  7 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  43:27  7999  6608
  8 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  44:25  7783  7858
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:41  7723  8096
 10 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  45:44  7489  7844
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:57  7441  8154
 12 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:05  7411  7440
 13 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:10  7392  7608
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  46:35  7299  7755
 15 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  46:40  7281  7748
 16 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:04  7192  8415
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:40  7058  5802
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  47:51  7017  7383
 19 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  47:55  7002  6708
 20 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:04  6969  8061
 21 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  48:08  6954  4646
 22 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  48:11  6942  4611
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  48:36  6850  5998
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  49:01  6757  7654
 25 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  49:01  6757  1351
 26 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  50:55  6333  8032
 27 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  51:06  6292  6382
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  51:11  6273  7818
 29 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  51:23  6228  6769
 30 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  51:58  6098  2382
 31 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  52:04  6076  4893
 32 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  52:20  6017  6065
 33 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  52:23  6005  6857
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:45  5924  6413
 35 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  52:48  5912  7627
 36 Michek David                   TJN9802  52:51  5901  6840
 37 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  52:59  5871  6557
 38 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  53:42  5712  4383
 39 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  54:13  5596  6682
 40 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  55:41  5269   940
 41 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  55:56  5213  7170
 42 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:33  5076  5737
 43 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  57:22  4893  5601
 44 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  59:11  4488  4944
 45 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  60:07  4280  5394
 46 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  60:19  4235   857
 47 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  61:15  4027     0
 48 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  62:35  3729  6037
 49 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  64:02  3406  5823
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  64:36  3279  3803
 51 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  65:53  2993  1421
 52 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  66:07  2941  5738
 53 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:22  2216  4578
 54 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  73:35  1275  1492
 55 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  74:44  1018  5349
 56 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  76:45   568  2389
 57 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  80:17     0  4697
 58 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  81:10     0  1455
#
3889     H35                   22.10.2017 RVP = 3705/3653  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  41:46  4165  5879
  2 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  53:31  3326  3761
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  54:50  3232  4515
  4 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  63:07  2640  4134
  5 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  73:57  1866   237
#
3889     H40                   22.10.2017 RVP = 5839/5728  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  36:22  5958  6754
  2 Hain Jan                       SJC7502  38:38  5631  2264
  3 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  41:28  5222  4894
  4 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  41:40  5193  1453
  5 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  42:29  5075  5418
  6 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  42:46  5034  6074
  7 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  42:52  5020  5365
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  44:29  4786  5587
  9 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  46:44  4461  2622
 10 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  47:34  4341  4056
 11 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  48:16  4240  4251
 12 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  53:28  3489   728
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  54:04  3402  4353
 14 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  54:45  3304  2729
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  55:19  3222  3923
 16 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  56:38  3032  4372
 17 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  61:16  2363  3520
 18 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  61:53  2274  3337
 19 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  62:20  2209   972
 20 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  62:41  2158  3601
 21 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  63:59  1971  1304
 22 Puš Roman                      STH7501  65:26  1761  2304
 23 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  67:37  1446  2355
 24 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  73:17   628  3494
 25 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  73:54   539  1558
 26 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  76:57    98  1873
 27 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  81:24     0  1104
 28 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  89:14     0   801
#
3889     H45                   22.10.2017 RVP = 5198/5073  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  33:34  5500  5309
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  38:43  4821  5049
  3 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  40:38  4568  3723
  4 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  43:25  4201  5210
  5 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  43:34  4181  5215
  6 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  44:09  4104  5209
  7 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  47:11  3704  3453
  8 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  47:19  3686  4385
  9 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  50:29  3269  3308
 10 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  50:43  3238  3798
 11 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  51:22  3152  2544
 12 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  51:53  3084  2227
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  55:36  2594  3909
 14 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  56:02  2536  1426
 15 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  59:14  2114   303
 16 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  60:04  2004  3160
 17 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  61:41  1791  2977
 18 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  65:42  1261   340
 19 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  70:01   692  1967
 20 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  80:21     0     0
 21 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000  85:22     0     0
 22 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  85:41     0  2820
 23 Bukvic Martin                  TUV7000  92:52     0     0
#
3889     H55                   22.10.2017 RVP = 3898/3765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  38:02  3864  4157
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  40:45  3613  4043
  3 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  41:13  3570  3658
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  42:11  3481  4107
  5 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  48:28  2903  3082
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  49:46  2783  3525
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  54:41  2331  3511
  8 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  72:48   662  3267
#
3889     H60                   22.10.2017 RVP = 1686/1620  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  42:15  1851  3458
  2 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  42:52  1832  2712
  3 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  67:27  1066  1821
  4 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601 100:44    30     0
  5 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301 101:31     5   442
#
3889     H65                   22.10.2017 RVP = 2773/2651  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  46:27  2687  2168
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  48:52  2557  3195
  3 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  49:23  2530  2809
  4 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  49:32  2522   628
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  49:55  2501  2969
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  54:58  2230  2456
  7 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  55:40  2192  1053
  8 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  56:00  2174  2440
  9 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  61:07  1899  1922
 10 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  84:20   652  2237
 11 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  94:52    85  2008
#
3889     H70                   22.10.2017 RVP = 1943/1848  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  44:55  1960  2517
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:12  1839  2418
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  54:14  1617   987
  4 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  59:47  1413  1434
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  72:19   952  1629
  6 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  79:43   680  1409
  7 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  79:55   673  1589
  8 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  90:48   273  1562
  9 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 143:11     0   333
#