Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3890     D21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 3681/3681  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  47:40  3771  4548
  2 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  48:13  3729  3766
  3 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  50:45  3539  2356
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  52:23  3416  1949
  5 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  52:26  3412  3631
  6 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  57:20  3043  2446
  7 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  61:00  2767  1946
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  70:51  2025  4015
  9 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  77:21  1535     0
 10 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  89:02   655   452
#
3890     D21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 8159/8159  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:34  8443  8766
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  37:29  8018  8640
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  37:32  8007  2765
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:13  7856  8951
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  41:41  7088  6960
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  41:43  7081  7328
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  41:47  7066  4067
  8 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  43:11  6756  7112
  9 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  43:55  6594  5835
 10 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  45:55  6151  6655
 11 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  46:25  6040  6091
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:36  6000  6209
 13 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:12  5867  6496
 14 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:12  5645  6481
 15 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  48:51  5502  2820
 16 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  52:17  4741  3147
 17 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  52:25  4712  2605
 18 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  52:54  4605  5549
 19 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  54:11  4321  5425
 20 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  54:41  4210  4819
 21 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  55:21  4062  5430
 22 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:34  4014  5863
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  56:30  3808  2030
 24 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  56:58  3704  5254
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:41  3324  4767
 26 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  59:39  3110  4460
 27 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  61:42  2656  2106
 28 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  68:54  1062  3228
 29 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  71:32   479  1682
 30 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  73:22    73  3804
 31 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:34     0  1505
 32 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  77:40     0  3489
 33 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  77:45     0   657
 34 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  98:38     0  1128
 35 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 100:36     0  2517
#
3890     D35                   22.10.2017 RVP = 5627/5548  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  35:38  5672  6594
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  36:38  5527  5962
  3 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  39:40  5085  5002
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  40:48  4920  5024
  5 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  42:30  4673  5556
  6 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  42:50  4624  2312
  7 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  45:00  4309  3873
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  45:20  4260  3355
  9 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  46:04  4153     0
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  47:19  3971  3625
 11 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:34  3935  4323
 12 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  47:57  3879  2598
 13 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  48:07  3855  3307
 14 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  48:45  3763  4746
 15 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  49:31  3651  2106
 16 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  50:46  3469   950
 17 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  52:18  3246  3333
 18 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  53:10  3120  4201
 19 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  53:59  3001  3561
 20 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  54:08  2979  3277
 21 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  54:14  2964  2771
 22 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  54:35  2913  1395
 23 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  54:55  2865  3548
 24 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  55:28  2785   789
 25 Krumlovská Barbora             RIC8050  55:39  2758   298
 26 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  57:10  2537   714
 27 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  57:17  2520     0
 28 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  60:01  2122  1294
 29 Seidlová Barbora               EKP7955  61:05  1967   491
 30 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  61:34  1897  2243
 31 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  62:01  1831  2298
 32 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  62:11  1807  2899
 33 Grimmerová Mariana             RIC8051  63:14  1654     0
 34 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  67:14  1072   889
 35 Junková Petra                  STH7451  69:15   778  3457
 36 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  72:22   325  2368
 37 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  74:57     0   235
 38 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  78:34     0   696
 39 Housková Monika                DOR7551  78:51     0  1027
 40 Kučerová Lenka                 SLP7963  81:37     0    41
 41 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  90:44     0    70
 42 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  99:59     0   269
 43 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650 121:21     0   133
 44 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  38:35  5243  3755
#
3890     D45                   22.10.2017 RVP = 4753/4639  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  42:59  4769  3284
  2 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  45:31  4515  4727
  3 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  47:23  4328  4563
  4 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  47:33  4311  4701
  5 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  49:03  4161  4560
  6 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  52:55  3773  3865
  7 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  52:58  3768  4484
  8 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  54:24  3625  3541
  9 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  55:18  3534  3585
 10 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  55:52  3478  3818
 11 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  56:16  3438  3898
 12 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  59:15  3139  4192
 13 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  60:29  3015  2775
 14 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  61:40  2896  3516
 15 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  63:27  2718  4559
 16 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  67:28  2315  1034
 17 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  67:56  2268  4092
 18 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  68:37  2200  5216
 19 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  68:55  2170  4002
 20 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  69:16  2135  3343
 21 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  69:33  2106  1814
 22 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  69:47  2083  2575
 23 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  70:10  2044  2758
 24 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  70:23  2023  2572
 25 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  70:32  2008  2992
 26 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  73:33  1705  2340
 27 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  75:17  1531  3182
 28 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  75:56  1466  1916
 29 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  77:47  1281  1275
 30 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  82:21   823  3447
 31 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  83:11   740   756
 32 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  83:25   716  1855
 33 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  86:06   447  1472
 34 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  87:25   315  1896
#
3890     D55                   22.10.2017 RVP = 2877/2779  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  30:24  3095  1960
  2 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  36:17  2642  2877
  3 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  39:15  2413  3596
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  45:12  1955  2809
  5 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  52:17  1410  2600
  6 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  54:12  1262  2506
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  54:52  1211  1225
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  57:35  1002  1923
  9 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  61:37   691  2422
#
3890     D65                   22.10.2017 RVP = 1074/1027  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  40:09  1088  1240
  2 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  40:50  1072   723
  3 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  50:31   850   259
  4 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  51:43   823  1558
  5 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  51:49   821   620
  6 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  58:18   672   704
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  69:06   425  1146
#
3890     H21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 4348/4348  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:40  4649  4129
  2 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  47:44  4372  5050
  3 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  51:36  4021  3819
  4 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  57:14  3511  4051
  5 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  57:27  3491  4693
  6 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  59:25  3313  1352
  7 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  64:15  2876  1611
#
3890     H21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 8923/8923  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:01  9051  9266
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:47  8887  8787
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  42:05  8822  7741
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  42:46  8676  8317
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  43:35  8501  1865
  6 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  44:06  8390     0
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  45:06  8176  8871
  8 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  46:21  7908  7822
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  46:29  7879  8234
 10 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:04  7754  7689
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  47:06  7747  7506
 12 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  47:17  7708  8060
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  47:21  7693  7646
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  47:36  7640  8468
 15 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  47:46  7604  5954
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:36  7211  6789
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:41  7193  7777
 18 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  50:25  7036  7466
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  51:01  6907  7480
 20 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  51:12  6868  6068
 21 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  51:48  6739  6056
 22 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  52:18  6632     0
 23 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  52:35  6571  7321
 24 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  52:52  6510  7471
 25 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  53:05  6464     0
 26 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  53:48  6310  1382
 27 Rožek David                    RIC7403  53:58  6275   532
 28 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  54:09  6235  7401
 29 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  54:24  6182  6490
 30 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:37  6135  6418
 31 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  55:06  6032  5867
 32 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:16  5996  7408
 33 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  55:30  5946  6122
 34 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  55:46  5889  6454
 35 Černohorský Mikuláš            RIC9800  55:46  5889     0
 36 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  56:16  5781  5690
 37 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:44  5681  5445
 38 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM0300  57:02  5617     0
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  57:12  5581  5691
 40 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  57:28  5524  4921
 41 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:33  5506  7117
 42 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  57:49  5449  4944
 43 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  58:06  5388     0
 44 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:28  5310  5923
 45 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  58:31  5299  1379
 46 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  58:45  5249  6009
 47 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  59:45  5035  7057
 48 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  59:49  5020  4841
 49 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:17  4920  6124
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  60:31  4870   240
 51 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:40  4838  5095
 52 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  60:49  4806  6461
 53 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  61:29  4663  5318
 54 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  61:58  4559  4667
 55 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  62:47  4384  3298
 56 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  63:36  4209  6248
 57 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  64:42  3973  4985
 58 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  65:49  3734  4713
 59 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  67:12  3437  4324
 60 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  70:17  2776  2228
 61 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  71:57  2419  3512
 62 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  72:10  2372  1094
 63 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  73:11  2154  4580
 64 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  74:06  1958  2114
 65 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  77:45  1175  3058
 66 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  84:29     0  3495
 67 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  86:25     0   339
 68 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:09  9880  9223
#
3890     H35                   22.10.2017 RVP = 6018/5934  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  36:08  6137  6708
  2 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  39:17  5660  5653
  3 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  39:33  5620  4866
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  40:05  5539  6746
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  42:28  5178  5408
  6 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  43:30  5021  4272
  7 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  43:46  4981  2361
  8 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  44:20  4895  4578
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  47:19  4443  4961
 10 Šindelka Antonín               RBK7215  47:31  4412  1865
 11 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  47:32  4410  5181
 12 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:51  4362  4652
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  48:02  4334  4479
 14 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  49:08  4167  3757
 15 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  50:20  3985  3712
 16 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  51:38  3788  4649
 17 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  51:45  3771  3257
 18 Geisler Michal                 DKL7500  52:17  3690   689
 19 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  52:21  3680  4604
 20 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  53:15  3543  5575
 21 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  53:29  3508  1679
 22 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  54:29  3356  1198
 23 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  55:34  3192  4684
 24 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  58:07  2806   207
 25 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  59:07  2654  3327
 26 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  60:08  2500     0
 27 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  62:26  2152  1713
 28 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  62:28  2146  2014
 29 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  63:02  2061  3562
 30 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  63:18  2020  3056
 31 Michalský Richard              RIC7703  64:56  1773   155
 32 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  65:30  1687   627
 33 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  66:06  1596   615
 34 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  67:04  1449  1058
 35 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  68:22  1252   182
 36 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  69:31  1078  2321
 37 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  73:26   484  1609
 38 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  79:44     0   406
 39 Mátl Radek                     RIC7900 101:53     0     0
 40 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401 119:10     0   133
 41 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  48:40  4238  4810
#
3890     H45                   22.10.2017 RVP = 5662/5526  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  36:43  5686  6300
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  39:01  5365  6100
  3 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  40:25  5169  2256
  4 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  44:09  4648  5717
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  45:30  4459  5145
  6 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  46:54  4264  4490
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  48:01  4108  4300
  8 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  48:10  4087  4717
  9 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  48:33  4033  4847
 10 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  48:40  4017  4990
 11 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:53  3987  4969
 12 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  49:52  3849  4337
 13 Straka Daniel                  KAM6602  50:22  3780     0
 14 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  50:40  3738  3811
 15 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  52:41  3456  4953
 16 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  53:30  3342  4532
 17 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  54:36  3188  3046
 18 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  55:00  3132  5050
 19 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  55:32  3058  4163
 20 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  57:05  2841  3093
 21 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  57:19  2809  4238
 22 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  57:51  2734  3519
 23 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  60:24  2378  1056
 24 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  60:39  2343  3269
 25 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  61:05  2283  3481
 26 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  64:34  1796  3614
 27 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  65:55  1608  2020
 28 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  65:56  1606  2867
 29 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  67:10  1433  2655
 30 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  69:53  1054  1009
 31 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  71:03   891  1087
 32 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  72:39   668  2998
 33 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  73:03   612  1228
 34 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  74:51   360  1040
 35 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  77:37     0  2042
 36 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  79:25     0    58
 37 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  88:34     0   250
 38 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  89:03     0   395
 39 De Heij                        RIC6900  93:23     0    26
 40 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 118:10     0   105
 41 Hradil Jiří                    HCE7200 125:46     0    73
#
3890     H55                   22.10.2017 RVP = 3421/3305  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  44:02  3390  3390
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:49  3335  4104
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  50:03  2970  3443
  4 Wald František                 FSP5300  50:40  2927  2908
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  50:52  2913  3045
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  51:07  2895  2035
  7 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  51:49  2846  2757
  8 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  52:55  2770  3123
  9 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  58:20  2392  2065
 10 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  59:05  2339  2605
 11 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  61:56  2140  2851
 12 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  63:44  2015  2930
 13 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  65:11  1913  2411
 14 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  66:23  1830  1141
 15 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  66:52  1796   580
 16 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  70:32  1540  1886
#
3890     H65                   22.10.2017 RVP = 2711/2592  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  34:54  2590  1817
  2 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  35:44  2531  2536
  3 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  36:30  2477  2676
  4 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  36:47  2457  2750
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  39:19  2277  2779
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  39:30  2264  2817
  7 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  47:53  1669   765
  8 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  48:49  1602  1835
  9 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  51:04  1443  1272
 10 Duda František                 KPY4600  51:47  1392   883
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  53:38  1261  2188
 12 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  61:42   688  1003
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  61:46   683  1632
 14 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  62:09   656   907
 15 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  73:49     0   471
#