Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3891     D21C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 4415/4415  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  41:08  4693  4267
  2 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  41:35  4647  2079
  3 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  49:00  3902  7521
  4 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  49:59  3803  1992
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  51:19  3669  2769
  6 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  54:16  3372  5443
  7 Svobodová Radka                AOP9452  57:54  3007   332
  8 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  67:57  1996  1237
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  69:10  1873  1051
 10 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  72:55  1496   782
#
3891     D35C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 4552/4488  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  48:26  4662  5862
  2 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  53:07  4264  4160
  3 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  53:19  4247  4381
  4 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  54:20  4160  4478
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  57:32  3888  3514
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  57:53  3858  3882
  7 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  58:17  3824  2491
  8 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  63:44  3361  1512
  9 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  78:37  2094  1498
 10 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  94:20   757  1190
 11 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  97:29   489   630
#
3891     D45C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 4025/3928  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               TRI6950  31:57  4157  3098
  2 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  34:02  3927  4630
  3 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  38:26  3441  4129
  4 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  39:21  3340  4234
  5 Binčíková Dana                 OOP6650  45:19  2681   332
  6 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  47:13  2471  3445
  7 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  48:24  2341  2481
  8 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  49:51  2181  3691
  9 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  53:13  1809  2137
 10 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  54:33  1661  3232
 11 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  57:57  1286  2487
#
3891     H21C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 4591/4591  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  59:39  4712  7712
  2 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  60:48  4625  3181
  3 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  63:21  4434  1095
  4 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  69:28  3976  6009
  5 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  69:39  3962  4691
  6 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  78:52  3272   796
  7 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  89:55  2444  1366
  8 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  94:59  2064  1293
#
3891     H35C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 4227/4168  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  48:20  4536  6057
  2 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  54:07  4102  2615
  3 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  60:53  3595   365
  4 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  61:11  3573  3870
  5 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  62:12  3496  3719
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  65:55  3218  4878
  7 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  66:15  3193  1679
  8 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  66:46  3154   454
  9 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  67:33  3096  2571
 10 Bíčánek Milan                  TRI7701  70:31  2873   282
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  73:05  2681  2149
 12 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  73:33  2646  1357
 13 Cienciala Petr                 TRI7600  90:13  1397     0
 14 Blažević                  LCE7301  96:41   912  1208
#
3891     H45C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 4657/4545  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  42:28  4606  5264
  2 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  44:38  4388  4459
  3 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  45:05  4342  4591
  4 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  45:42  4280  3564
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  46:24  4209  4838
  6 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  48:43  3975  4092
  7 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  49:06  3937  3846
  8 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  50:18  3816  4137
  9 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  50:43  3773  3172
 10 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  50:53  3757  3875
 11 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  52:52  3556  3921
 12 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  56:15  3215  1900
 13 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  56:49  3158  1933
 14 Bruk Slavomír                  TRI6800  63:04  2527  1521
 15 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  65:03  2326     0
 16 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  65:45  2256  1936
#
3891     H55C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 3294/3182  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  36:45  3250  4086
  2 Telecký Martin                 BFM5201  38:09  3137  2725
  3 Hostaš Jindřich                MOV5901  40:32  2944   549
  4 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  40:42  2931  2780
  5 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  43:38  2694  2634
  6 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  43:39  2692  3891
  7 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  44:41  2609  2521
  8 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  45:11  2568  2851
  9 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  47:16  2400  2864
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  50:30  2138  2191
 11 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  50:40  2125  2057
 12 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  51:03  2093  2532
 13 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  52:13  1999  1320
 14 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  70:13   543  1210
 15 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  73:35   271   128
 16 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  75:08   145   598
#
3891     H65C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 2421/2314  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  30:52  2284  2593
  2 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  31:06  2267   236
  3 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  31:34  2233  2841
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  32:07  2194  2517
  5 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  33:50  2069  1741
  6 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  37:54  1774   801
  7 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  38:15  1748  2390
  8 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  39:53  1630  1765
  9 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  41:09  1538  1125
 10 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  44:12  1316   914
 11 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  44:18  1309   903
 12 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  46:07  1177   652
 13 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  61:37    52   181
#