Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.11.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3897     D35C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 5579/5501  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  37:43  5515  5330
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  38:20  5429  6110
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  39:57  5204  5393
  4 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  40:32  5123  4804
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  40:34  5118  5867
  6 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  42:56  4789  4298
  7 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  44:11  4614  4417
  8 Janků Renata                   STE7251  46:03  4355  4714
  9 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  46:09  4341  4361
 10 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  46:30  4292  3939
 11 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  46:33  4285  4388
 12 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  46:57  4229  5196
 13 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  47:22  4171  4469
 14 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  47:51  4104  4691
 15 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  48:55  3956  4629
 16 Doubravová Blanka              ASU7499  49:37  3858  2064
 17 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  50:14  3772  4296
 18 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  50:40  3712  3783
 19 Marková Eva                    STE7550  52:24  3471  4311
 20 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  55:19  3065  3215
 21 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  55:49  2995  2025
 22 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  57:08  2812  1862
 23 Krčková Lenka                  AOP7751  57:40  2737   749
 24 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  60:45  2308  2133
 25 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  61:23  2220  1604
 26 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  64:22  1805   691
 27 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  65:00  1716  1608
 28 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  65:32  1642   185
 29 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  67:48  1327   675
 30 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  68:28  1234     0
 31 Musilová Jana                  ASU7798  79:27     0    25
 32 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  79:48     0   457
 33 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 111:23     0     0
#
3897     D45C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 4082/3984  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  35:00  4098  4495
  2 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  37:15  3861  3295
  3 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  38:27  3734  4196
  4 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  39:05  3667  4089
  5 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  40:19  3537  3506
  6 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  41:13  3442  3424
  7 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  41:40  3394  2678
  8 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  42:04  3352  2964
  9 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  45:00  3042  4019
 10 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  45:11  3022  1477
 11 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  47:58  2728  1367
 12 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  47:59  2727  3611
 13 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  51:09  2392  2965
 14 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950  51:42  2334  1681
 15 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  62:07  1234  2365
 16 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  70:41   329     0
#
3897     D21C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 5990/5990  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  39:28  6471  7212
  2 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  43:53  5855  4554
  3 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  45:26  5638   605
  4 Greschnerová Tereza            ASU0299  45:56  5568   714
  5 Marková Ema                    STE0252  48:09  5259  4131
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  48:16  5243  6117
  7 Zdráhalová Pavla               OOL8450  50:59  4864     0
  8 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  52:10  4698  4156
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  52:24  4666  5905
 10 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  54:01  4440  6079
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  54:08  4424  1949
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  55:26  4243  3671
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  56:03  4156  4335
 14 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  58:06  3870  4640
 15 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  58:53  3761  2360
 16 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  62:47  3217  2917
 17 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  66:49  2654     0
 18 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550  73:17  1751   768
 19 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  77:06  1218  3130
 20 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750 109:02     0   779
#
3897     D55C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 2340/2260  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  36:46  2370  2890
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  38:53  2252  2945
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  43:17  2007  1664
  4 Štáblová Jitka                 HSU5350  45:51  1864  1366
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  49:13  1676  1755
  6 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  50:07  1626  2446
  7 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  51:25  1553   331
  8 Mrkvicová Ludmila              ZLH4950  54:39  1373   103
  9 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  56:12  1286   364
 10 Čadilová Alena                 HSU5050  66:37   705   206
#
3897     H21C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 8716/8716  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  38:03  9067  9667
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  39:34  8734  9200
  3 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  41:20  8345  2687
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  41:45  8254  7520
  5 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  44:32  7642  7348
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  44:40  7613  7649
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  45:17  7477  7473
  8 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  45:20  7466  2875
  9 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:39  7397  7983
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  46:57  7111  7620
 11 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  47:21  7023   489
 12 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  47:48  6924  6740
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  48:28  6777  7130
 14 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  48:45  6715  2100
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  48:47  6708  6713
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:21  6583  6835
 17 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  49:33  6539  4660
 18 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  49:39  6517  9082
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  49:58  6448  6559
 20 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:04  6426  6627
 21 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  50:34  6316  7257
 22 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  51:20  6147  6451
 23 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  51:32  6103  4653
 24 Světnický František            STE0204  51:41  6070  2858
 25 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  51:59  6004     0
 26 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  52:39  5858  6059
 27 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  53:13  5733  2079
 28 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  54:23  5477  7638
 29 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  55:26  5246  4572
 30 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  55:49  5162     0
 31 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  56:44  4960  3899
 32 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  57:30  4792  3956
 33 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  57:59  4685  5727
 34 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  58:17  4619  4448
 35 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  60:06  4220  5791
 36 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903  60:43  4085     0
 37 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  61:48  3846  3215
 38 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  66:42  2769  2452
 39 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901  69:00  2264   340
 40 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  69:46  2095  4335
 41 Pavlačka Ondřej                ODR8100  70:38  1905   144
 42 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  71:13  1776  1742
 43 Špičák František               CEL5628  75:40   798   792
 44 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  79:04    51  2470
 45 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  82:45     0   381
 46 Špičák František               CEL8039 138:44     0  2820
#
3897     H35C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 5421/5345  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  39:43  5439  7046
  2 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  42:01  5148  5856
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  42:23  5102  1396
  4 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  44:40  4813  4792
  5 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  46:25  4592  4690
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  49:01  4263  4352
  7 Martinek Pavel                 PTE7700  50:40  4054  1349
  8 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  50:45  4044  4039
  9 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  50:50  4033  2861
 10 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  50:58  4017  3573
 11 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  51:08  3995  3374
 12 Aleš David                     ASU7517  51:43  3922  2660
 13 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  51:54  3899  3442
 14 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  52:26  3831  2813
 15 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  52:38  3806  4187
 16 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  54:31  3568   492
 17 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  56:11  3357  4723
 18 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101  56:34  3308  2146
 19 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  56:56  3262  2248
 20 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  58:00  3127   620
 21 Gallo Marek                    AOP7602  61:46  2651   736
 22 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  62:27  2564  2373
 23 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  63:41  2408  2712
 24 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  70:15  1578  2060
 25 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  70:42  1521     0
 26 Good Martin                    SBR7800  73:03  1224   919
 27 Novák Jan                      STE7900  81:27   162  1285
#
3897     H45C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 5096/4974  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  35:10  5198  5111
  2 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  38:52  4722  5033
  3 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  39:14  4674  4533
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  39:32  4636  4912
  5 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  40:03  4569  4656
  6 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  41:11  4423  4861
  7 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  42:02  4313  3544
  8 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  42:21  4273  4196
  9 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  42:30  4253  4281
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  43:05  4178  4220
 11 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  44:03  4053  3297
 12 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  44:21  4015  5566
 13 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  45:12  3905  3563
 14 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  47:50  3566  3624
 15 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  48:53  3430  3373
 16 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  49:14  3385  2440
 17 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  49:27  3357  4244
 18 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  50:41  3198  3154
 19 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  51:25  3104  2380
 20 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  51:31  3091  3534
 21 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  52:33  2958  2161
 22 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  55:29  2580  2176
 23 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  56:37  2434  1509
 24 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702  57:24  2333     0
 25 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  63:14  1581   650
 26 Kavan Luboš                    SKM6301  63:38  1529   605
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  64:21  1437  1463
 28 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  73:53   208   605
#
3897     H55C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 3898/3765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  33:55  3708  4337
  2 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  34:11  3679  3429
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  34:21  3661  4212
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  34:45  3618  3463
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  35:03  3585  3893
  6 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  36:49  3395  3587
  7 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  37:03  3370  2673
  8 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  37:07  3363  2770
  9 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  40:03  3046  3103
 10 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  40:14  3026  2496
 11 Panovec Vladan                 OTK6201  40:40  2980  1561
 12 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  47:33  2237  2461
 13 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  50:19  1939  2352
 14 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  52:15  1730  1286
 15 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  58:22  1071   156
#
3897     H65C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 2900/2772  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  32:55  2816  3021
  2 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  34:52  2662  2873
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  35:00  2651  2424
  4 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  35:09  2639  3010
  5 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  35:13  2634  2527
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  37:10  2480  2591
  7 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  39:52  2266  2663
  8 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  41:32  2134  2934
  9 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  43:05  2011  1809
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  43:47  1956   940
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  46:01  1779  2053
 12 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  46:54  1709  1833
 13 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  48:58  1546   791
 14 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  49:31  1502  1789
 15 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  54:04  1142   917
 16 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  94:07     0     0
#