Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.11.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3898     D21K                  05.11.2017 RVP = 2872/2872  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škáchová Magdalena             KAM0151  30:04  3493   324
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  41:22  2647  2595
  3 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  43:41  2474  2053
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  43:41  2474  2993
  5 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  44:52  2385  1991
  6 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  54:51  1638  4389
  7 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  58:28  1367     0
  8 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  60:19  1228  1700
  9 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  62:58  1030   755
 10 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  65:50   815   537
 11 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  77:13     0  2334
#
3898     D21L                  05.11.2017 RVP = 8729/8729  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  36:12  9005  2760
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  36:34  8919  9015
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:24  8258  8801
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  40:00  8118  8171
  5 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  41:22  7798  6653
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:31  7530  6563
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:32  7292  8636
  8 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  44:29  7071  7484
  9 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  44:30  7067  7357
 10 Dědková Teodora                TAP0051  44:51  6985     0
 11 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  45:49  6759  9022
 12 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  46:20  6639  6784
 13 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  47:52  6281  6669
 14 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  48:10  6211  6313
 15 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  51:03  5537  4090
 16 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  52:57  5094  4681
 17 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  53:50  4887  5862
 18 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  54:38  4701  6401
 19 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  55:36  4475  5261
 20 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  55:44  4444  5481
 21 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  56:49  4191  6536
 22 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  59:59  3451   549
 23 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  60:05  3428  3593
 24 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  60:49  3257  1837
 25 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  61:22  3128  3830
 26 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  62:31  2860  4964
 27 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  63:03  2735  3610
 28 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  63:18  2677  4433
 29 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  64:55  2299  4490
 30 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  68:40  1424  4560
 31 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  82:08     0  2314
 32 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 104:11     0   890
#
3898     D55                   05.11.2017 RVP = 2922/2823  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  32:54  2949   410
  2 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  36:11  2693  3108
  3 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  36:54  2637  2559
  4 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  41:43  2260  3323
  5 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  43:24  2129  2821
  6 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  47:40  1795  2789
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  49:09  1679   999
  8 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  63:56   523  2570
#
3898     D65                   05.11.2017 RVP = 1061/1014  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  28:54  1140  1337
  2 Zemánková Eva                  MKP5150  35:13   955    85
  3 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  37:52   878   978
  4 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  40:58   788  1560
  5 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  43:03   727   580
  6 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  43:37   710   854
#
3898     H21L                  05.11.2017 RVP = 8841/8841  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  35:44  8990  9093
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  36:32  8796  8935
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  36:47  8735  8425
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:09  8646  8884
  5 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  37:11  8638  6265
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  38:24  8342  6675
  7 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  38:51  8232  8101
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  39:14  8139  8868
  9 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  40:42  7782  1611
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  41:51  7503  7578
 11 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:51  7503  4937
 12 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  41:52  7499  7890
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  42:00  7466  2538
 14 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  43:43  7049  7464
 15 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  43:43  7049  6720
 16 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  43:57  6992  6911
 17 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  44:41  6814  7821
 18 Pašek František                KAM7600  44:51  6773  7142
 19 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:02  6729  5952
 20 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  45:16  6672  6211
 21 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  45:43  6562  3586
 22 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  46:05  6473  6529
 23 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:06  6469  7434
 24 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  46:44  6315  5962
 25 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  47:18  6177  6541
 26 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  47:41  6084  6430
 27 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  47:45  6068  7695
 28 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  48:54  5788  7053
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:00  5764  7077
 30 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  49:05  5744  7765
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  49:11  5719  6062
 32 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  49:13  5711  6428
 33 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  49:29  5646     0
 34 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:40  5602  6023
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  50:07  5492  5764
 36 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  50:10  5480  5440
 37 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  50:24  5423  1242
 38 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:08  5245  6568
 39 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  51:24  5180   275
 40 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  51:37  5127  5754
 41 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  51:41  5111  5349
 42 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  52:18  4961  5076
 43 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  52:59  4795  4909
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:50  4588  6498
 45 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  55:24  4207  7267
 46 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  55:57  4073  5336
 47 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  56:05  4041  1192
 48 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  56:20  3980  4875
 49 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  57:10  3777  3140
 50 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  57:17  3749  5328
 51 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  58:22  3486  5098
 52 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  59:34  3194  7005
 53 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:50  3129  5102
 54 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  60:56  2861     0
 55 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  61:08  2813  3640
 56 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  61:24  2748     0
 57 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  62:22  2513  4690
 58 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  63:32  2229  2166
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  64:29  1998  4389
 60 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  64:34  1978  4607
 61 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  64:58  1880  1925
 62 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  65:04  1856  4894
 63 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  65:23  1779  3973
 64 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:05  1609  6253
 65 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  66:18  1556  4470
 66 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400  67:16  1321   121
 67 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  67:54  1167  1449
 68 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  68:07  1114  2231
 69 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  70:43   482  3507
 70 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  71:10   372  1209
 71 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  71:20   332  3551
 72 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  71:53   198   842
 73 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  76:30     0  1799
 74 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  77:55     0  4811
 75 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  79:35     0   777
 76 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  81:36     0  5701
 77 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  83:35     0   341
 78 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  85:13     0  4753
 79 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706 105:26     0  1802
 80 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 106:59     0  3877
#
3898     H55                   05.11.2017 RVP = 3201/3092  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  35:34  3078  3426
  2 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  36:17  3018  2903
  3 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  36:50  2972  1960
  4 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  37:04  2953  2851
  5 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  39:44  2730  3131
  6 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  39:52  2719  3382
  7 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  40:42  2649   872
  8 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  40:50  2638  2800
  9 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  42:41  2484  2383
 10 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  46:06  2198  2001
 11 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  46:25  2172   676
 12 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  46:39  2152  2448
 13 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  49:01  1955  1729
 14 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800  51:14  1770  1397
 15 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  55:03  1451  1199
 16 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  60:04  1032  3163
 17 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  62:15   850  2254
 18 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  64:17   680   500
 19 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  70:15   182  1618
 20 Beneš Radovan                  SOB5600  73:14     0     0
#
3898     H65                   05.11.2017 RVP = 2373/2269  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  25:36  2394  1564
  2 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  28:42  2147  2561
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  29:10  2110  2795
  4 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  30:01  2042  2766
  5 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  33:13  1787   694
  6 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  33:26  1770  1618
  7 Čenovský Jiří                  MKP4900  33:29  1766   194
  8 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  37:20  1459  1939
  9 Otta Pavel                     JES4601  39:42  1270   394
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  39:54  1254  1805
 11 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  40:27  1210  1079
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  44:47   865  1641
 13 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  47:04   683   808
 14 Duda František                 KPY4600  47:54   616  1082
 15 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  48:58   531   576
 16 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  58:09     0   438
#
3898     D35                   05.11.2017 RVP = 5748/5668  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  27:42  5945  6593
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  28:23  5818  6137
  3 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  33:28  4874  4761
  4 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  33:45  4821  5957
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  33:57  4784  4329
  6 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  34:42  4644  3881
  7 Siegerová Lucie                TAP7552  36:02  4397   403
  8 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  37:20  4155  1593
  9 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  39:43  3712  3935
 10 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  40:16  3610  4020
 11 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  40:27  3576   389
 12 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  41:48  3325  3908
 13 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  42:05  3273  3710
 14 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  43:37  2988   258
 15 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  44:06  2898  5295
 16 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  44:07  2895  1569
 17 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  45:14  2687  2131
 18 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  45:45  2591  4626
 19 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  46:08  2520  4041
 20 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  47:14  2316  3607
 21 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  47:40  2235  2862
 22 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  48:30  2080  2689
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  49:22  1919  3670
 24 Junková Petra                  STH7451  49:23  1916  3639
 25 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  52:07  1408  2946
 26 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  52:19  1371  1730
 27 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  53:47  1099  2605
 28 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  54:41   932     0
 29 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  54:59   876  3014
 30 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  57:20   439  2756
 31 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  57:54   334  1526
 32 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  58:00   315  1086
 33 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650  58:39   195   133
 34 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  59:22    61  1264
 35 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  60:10     0  1834
 36 Kučerová Lenka                 SLP7963  60:18     0    41
 37 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  62:58     0  1374
 38 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  69:27     0  2287
 39 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  70:23     0   219
 40 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  70:55     0   455
 41 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  84:49     0   269
 42 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451 111:47     0  1168
#
3898     D45                   05.11.2017 RVP = 4970/4851  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  27:32  4973  5212
  2 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  29:30  4650  2805
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  29:43  4614  5241
  4 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  30:04  4557  4631
  5 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  31:15  4363  5068
  6 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  32:10  4212  4584
  7 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  32:37  4138  4700
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  32:42  4125  4630
  9 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  33:02  4070  4426
 10 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  35:11  3717  3701
 11 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  35:33  3657  3035
 12 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  35:50  3610  3961
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  36:06  3567  4197
 14 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  36:19  3531  3790
 15 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  36:49  3449  3562
 16 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  37:36  3320  4241
 17 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  38:16  3211  4258
 18 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  38:53  3110  2588
 19 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  40:01  2924  2793
 20 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  40:44  2806  4022
 21 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  41:15  2721  2903
 22 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  41:54  2615  3638
 23 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:30  2352  4497
 24 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  43:54  2286  4142
 25 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  44:16  2226  3503
 26 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  45:03  2098  3999
 27 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  45:10  2078     0
 28 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  45:18  2057  1121
 29 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  45:38  2002  3188
 30 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  47:54  1630  2204
 31 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  50:27  1211     0
 32 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  52:53   812  2918
 33 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  54:59   467  1646
 34 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  64:10     0  2020
 35 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  70:07     0   391
 36 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  72:09     0   358
 37 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  78:20     0   309
 38 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  88:06     0   912
#
3898     H35                   05.11.2017 RVP = 6119/6033  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  34:55  6017  6760
  2 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  35:37  5901  5798
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  36:16  5793  6127
  4 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  37:11  5641  3751
  5 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  37:45  5547  2944
  6 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  38:16  5461  6432
  7 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  40:13  5138  4288
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:17  4961  5478
  9 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  42:17  4795  4684
 10 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  43:54  4527  5069
 11 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  44:16  4466  4711
 12 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  45:33  4253  5182
 13 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  46:06  4162  3837
 14 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  46:40  4068  3953
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  47:45  3889  4417
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  47:59  3850  4382
 17 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  48:25  3778  3515
 18 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  50:33  3424  1649
 19 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  51:23  3286  3660
 20 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  51:45  3225  2572
 21 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  52:18  3134  4331
 22 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  53:32  2929  2170
 23 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  54:26  2780  3581
 24 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  55:05  2672  4420
 25 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  55:19  2634  2325
 26 Lampa David                    DKP7702  55:59  2523  3377
 27 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  57:38  2249  4678
 28 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  58:22  2128  3286
 29 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  60:38  1752  2053
 30 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  61:43  1572  3279
 31 Geisler Michal                 DKL7500  61:47  1561   374
 32 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  61:56  1536  1561
 33 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  65:43   909   368
 34 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  67:52   552   780
 35 Mojžíšek Tomáš                 KAM7801  70:03   190     0
 36 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  74:05     0  1561
 37 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  84:41     0   112
 38 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  87:16     0  1013
 39 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  89:21     0   310
 40 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  93:53     0    12
 41 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  94:45     0     0
 42 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 133:34     0   206
#
3898     H45                   05.11.2017 RVP = 4740/4626  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  30:40  5300  3302
  2 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  40:09  4140  4656
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  40:11  4136  5019
  4 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  40:31  4095  1673
  5 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  41:06  4024  2165
  6 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:54  3926  5050
  7 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  43:05  3781  4190
  8 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  43:29  3732  2976
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  46:31  3361  4333
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  47:07  3288  3729
 11 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  48:04  3172  4627
 12 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  48:24  3131  4279
 13 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  48:51  3076  3449
 14 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  49:53  2950  4348
 15 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  50:39  2856   649
 16 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  50:52  2829  3355
 17 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  51:49  2713  3428
 18 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  51:50  2711  2401
 19 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:03  2685  4128
 20 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  52:16  2658     0
 21 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  52:29  2632  2033
 22 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  52:41  2607  3099
 23 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  55:41  2240  1399
 24 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  56:15  2171  1294
 25 Javůrek Jaromír                VSP7110  56:22  2156   344
 26 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  58:44  1867  2248
 27 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  60:02  1708  1100
 28 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  60:23  1665  2895
 29 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  61:04  1582  2972
 30 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  63:07  1331  1137
 31 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  63:53  1237   251
 32 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  71:12   342  2484
 33 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  72:23   197  2937
 34 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  75:21     0  2899
 35 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  75:42     0   846
 36 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  78:06     0  1083
 37 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  78:44     0   398
 38 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  83:35     0  1073
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  87:09     0   171
#