Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.05.2018 - INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

3905     D21A                  05.05.2018 RVP = 9817/9817  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  33:52  9964  9739
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  33:52  9964 10000
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:26  9517  9750
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  35:31  9493  9871
  5 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  35:44  9431  6202
  6 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  35:55  9379  9728
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:01  9065  9173
  8 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  37:03  9055  7599
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  37:21  8969  8438
 10 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  38:11  8732  8958
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  38:17  8703  9121
 12 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  38:29  8646  7697
 13 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:04  8479  8807
 14 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  39:09  8456  7313
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  39:16  8422  8029
 16 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  39:42  8299  8852
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  39:44  8289  8740
 18 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  39:57  8227  7499
 19 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  39:58  8222  9134
 20 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:03  8199  8803
 21 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  40:05  8189  8780
 22 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  40:17  8132  9269
 23 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  40:46  7994  7151
 24 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  41:02  7918  8859
 25 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  41:13  7865  8646
 26 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  41:46  7708  8848
 27 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:19  7551  8867
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  42:29  7504  8379
 29 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:42  7442  9041
 30 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  42:45  7428  7970
 31 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  42:56  7375  5854
 32 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  42:57  7371  8923
 33 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  43:13  7294  8353
 34 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  43:13  7294  8333
 35 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  43:32  7204  9087
 36 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:37  7180  8461
 37 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  43:48  7128  2069
 38 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  43:49  7123  8390
 39 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:59  7076  8427
 40 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  44:05  7047  4522
 41 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  44:16  6995  8140
 42 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  44:42  6871  2996
 43 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  44:44  6861  9717
 44 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  44:48  6842  5898
 45 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  44:53  6819  8340
 46 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  45:36  6614  6785
 47 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  45:49  6552  6121
 48 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  46:10  6452  3146
 49 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  46:46  6281  7464
 50 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  46:53  6248  3529
 51 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  46:54  6243  6354
 52 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  47:16  6138  2985
 53 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  47:16  6138  7558
 54 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:53  5962  7138
 55 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  49:10  5596  8459
 56 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  49:29  5505  7786
 57 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  50:00  5358  7042
 58 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  50:13  5296  5766
 59 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  50:45  5144  5657
 60 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  51:11  5020  2284
 61 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  60:03  2488  6215
#
3905     D21B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 6661/6661  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  28:01  7308  5638
  2 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  31:41  6521  4168
  3 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  33:26  6145  3757
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  33:34  6117  3276
  5 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454  34:21  5949  1525
  6 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  35:10  5773   563
  7 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  35:56  5609  1598
  8 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  35:58  5602  3545
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  36:07  5569  3643
 10 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  36:28  5494  6444
 11 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  36:33  5476  4016
 12 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  37:34  5258     0
 13 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  37:50  5201   631
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  37:52  5194  5933
 15 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  38:14  5115  5927
 16 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  38:16  5108  5725
 17 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  38:37  5033  6726
 18 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  38:42  5015  6427
 19 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  39:33  4832  5984
 20 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  39:45  4790   510
 21 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  39:48  4779  1651
 22 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  39:59  4739  6378
 23 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  40:32  4621  7330
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  40:34  4614  6082
 25 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  41:06  4500  4441
 26 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  41:42  4371  5802
 27 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  41:49  4346  1305
 28 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  42:08  4278  6041
 29 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  42:19  4239     0
 30 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  42:26  4214  5866
 31 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  42:35  4181  1950
 32 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  42:38  4171  5389
 33 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  43:17  4031  5448
 34 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  45:15  3609  3299
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  46:10  3412  5085
 36 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  46:30  3341  1719
 37 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  47:18  3169  2450
 38 Procházková Andrea             KAM9152  47:30  3126     0
 39 Kavánková Jana                 LCE9361  49:15  2750   472
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  50:04  2575   311
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  56:18  1237  2295
 42 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  62:59     0  4298
 43 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  73:07     0  4237
#
3905     D21C                  05.05.2018 RVP = 2964/2964  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  39:32  2981  1366
  2 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  39:44  2966  3525
  3 Šafrhansová Lucie              VPM9753  40:03  2942     0
  4 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  46:07  2490     0
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  46:15  2480  2380
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  48:22  2323  2088
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  48:25  2319  4213
  8 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  50:07  2192   141
  9 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  53:41  1926   212
 10 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  59:01  1529  2615
 11 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  59:57  1459   998
 12 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  67:23   905   260
 13 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  71:35   592  1210
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  80:36     0   709
#
3905     D35B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 5960/5877  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  35:28  5885  6238
  2 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  36:27  5729  1720
  3 Siegerová Lucie                TAP7552  37:02  5637   857
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:07  5624  7951
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  38:33  5397  5255
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  38:59  5328  4368
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:33  5080  5312
  8 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  41:05  4996  2798
  9 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  41:38  4909  3071
 10 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  42:37  4753  3966
 11 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  45:33  4288  2951
 12 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  47:23  3998  2773
 13 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  47:36  3964  5044
 14 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  47:41  3951  1157
 15 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  49:02  3737  2451
 16 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  49:33  3655  4465
 17 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  49:46  3621  1234
 18 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  49:53  3602  3120
 19 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  51:11  3396   951
 20 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  54:38  2850  4103
 21 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  56:23  2573  2086
 22 Hánělová Katarina              ZVO7351  69:52   438    26
#
3905     D40B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 6334/6214  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  30:18  6289  5721
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  30:54  6173  6635
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  32:59  5770  6490
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  33:10  5734  6249
  5 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  35:08  5353  4888
  6 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  35:17  5324  5468
  7 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  36:36  5069  6065
  8 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  37:00  4991   386
  9 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  37:14  4946  5024
 10 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  37:25  4911  6095
 11 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  37:56  4811  4789
 12 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  38:10  4765  1925
 13 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  38:42  4662  5130
 14 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  38:55  4620  1199
 15 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  39:44  4462  6201
 16 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  40:26  4326  1498
 17 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  41:03  4207  4574
 18 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  41:08  4191  4414
 19 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  41:11  4181  4853
 20 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  41:19  4155  5217
 21 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  42:39  3897     0
 22 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  42:49  3864  5402
 23 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  44:21  3567  5507
 24 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  47:04  3041  3680
 25 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  47:17  2999  4422
 26 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  48:04  2847  2586
 27 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  48:54  2686  3758
 28 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  49:31  2566  1770
 29 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  50:15  2424  3131
 30 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  50:39  2347  2913
 31 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  51:48  2124  3228
 32 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  54:46  1549  3148
 33 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  55:17  1449  3298
 34 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  65:39     0  3662
 35 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650  90:07     0   177
 36 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  95:14     0   433
#
3905     D45B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 5759/5621  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  31:15  5688  5967
  2 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  32:21  5501  5975
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  33:32  5300  5477
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  33:59  5224  5906
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  36:15  4839  5111
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  37:06  4694  5470
  7 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  38:09  4516  5324
  8 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  38:41  4425  5167
  9 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  39:28  4292  5456
 10 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  39:50  4230  5287
 11 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  39:58  4207  4384
 12 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  40:11  4170  4328
 13 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  40:24  4134  4916
 14 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  41:57  3870  4494
 15 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  42:11  3831  4372
 16 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  42:26  3788  5108
 17 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  43:43  3570  4901
 18 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  45:03  3344  4095
 19 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  45:10  3324  3685
 20 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  45:25  3281  3486
 21 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  45:42  3233  4980
 22 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  46:00  3182  3939
 23 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  46:31  3094  3051
 24 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  46:46  3052  3713
 25 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  47:47  2879  3415
 26 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  48:48  2707  4226
 27 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  49:28  2593  1740
 28 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  50:09  2477  5029
 29 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  50:13  2466  4270
 30 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  50:41  2387  4040
 31 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  51:10  2304  4242
 32 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  51:18  2282   796
 33 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  53:49  1854  3133
 34 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  54:21  1764  3758
 35 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  54:45  1696  4216
 36 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  55:52  1506   838
 37 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  56:34  1387  3273
 38 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  58:46  1013  2540
 39 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  59:25   903  2775
 40 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  61:23   569  2014
 41 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  62:39   353  2604
 42 Javůrková Gabriela             VSP7260  74:56     0   375
 43 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  79:39     0  1633
 44 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  85:14     0  1327
 45 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  98:06     0   271
 46 Hejnová Martina                VSP7354 124:42     0     0
#
3905     D50B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 4922/4779  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  32:34  4771  5286
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  33:24  4653  4553
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  33:47  4600  4796
  4 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  34:44  4466  4551
  5 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  36:05  4276  4675
  6 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  37:08  4128  4204
  7 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  37:49  4032  4286
  8 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  37:59  4009  4584
  9 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  39:03  3859  4541
 10 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  39:47  3756  5271
 11 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  40:04  3716  4426
 12 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  42:00  3444  3621
 13 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  42:47  3334  4138
 14 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  42:50  3327  3984
 15 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  43:03  3297  3704
 16 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  45:04  3013  3382
 17 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  45:11  2997  1838
 18 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  45:58  2887  3488
 19 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  46:23  2828  3660
 20 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  46:26  2821  3757
 21 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  48:35  2519  2755
 22 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  50:24  2263  1389
 23 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  52:46  1930  3206
 24 Čechmánková Helena             OKP6450  64:28   285     0
 25 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  69:24     0  4065
#
3905     D55B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 4327/4180  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  30:06  4518  5335
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  34:42  3959  4350
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  36:08  3785  4080
  4 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  38:11  3535  3759
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  42:16  3039  3945
  6 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  42:19  3033  1272
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  44:29  2769  2975
  8 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  54:17  1578  2892
  9 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  54:24  1564  3928
 10 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  68:23     0  2045
 11 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  73:36     0  1811
 12 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  76:55     0   916
#
3905     D60B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 3808/3659  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  32:52  3728  3870
  2 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  35:00  3505  3972
  3 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  35:03  3500  3126
  4 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  36:57  3302  3754
  5 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  38:20  3158  3697
  6 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  42:47  2693  3420
  7 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  44:00  2566  3748
  8 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  45:56  2365  3472
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  46:04  2351  2135
 10 Martínková Věra                VPM5351  46:56  2260   739
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  48:28  2100  2659
 12 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  49:08  2031  2857
 13 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  53:39  1559  2910
 14 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  53:40  1558  2894
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  77:01     0  1320
#
3905     D65B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 2934/2805  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  28:47  3014  3093
  2 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  32:57  2657  3130
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  34:07  2556  2585
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  35:37  2428  3367
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  37:45  2245  2498
  6 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  39:51  2064  2280
  7 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  42:31  1835  2159
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  47:53  1375  1399
  9 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  54:50   778  1571
 10 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  86:09     0    93
#
3905     H21A                  05.05.2018 RVP = 9152/9152  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  35:56  9592  9197
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:19  9014  9319
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:01  8844  9156
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:32  8719  8753
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  39:48  8655  6416
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  40:34  8469  8883
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:43  8432  8866
  8 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  40:50  8404  7473
  9 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  40:59  8368  7575
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  41:02  8355  9049
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:09  8327  8984
 12 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  41:20  8283  6742
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  41:36  8218  8621
 14 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  41:45  8182  7900
 15 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  41:56  8137  7920
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:18  8048  8629
 17 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:29  8004  7504
 18 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:02  7871  8724
 19 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  43:14  7822  8970
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  43:17  7810  8278
 21 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  43:18  7806  7889
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:21  7794  8955
 23 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  43:34  7741  7608
 24 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  43:34  7741  8255
 25 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:35  7737  8921
 26 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  43:38  7725  7927
 27 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  43:55  7656  8845
 28 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  44:00  7636  8246
 29 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  44:01  7632  8469
 30 Woł owczyk                LCE9502  44:05  7616  8746
 31 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  44:10  7596  8801
 32 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  44:20  7555  8731
 33 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  44:42  7467  5283
 34 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  44:44  7458  9039
 35 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  45:02  7386  3055
 36 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  45:07  7366  7948
 37 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  45:13  7341  5223
 38 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:23  7301  7632
 39 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  45:25  7293  1469
 40 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  45:30  7273  7339
 41 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:37  7244  7887
 42 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  45:51  7188  9010
 43 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  46:04  7135  8843
 44 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  46:05  7131  7553
 45 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  46:09  7115  7894
 46 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  46:27  7042  8173
 47 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  46:48  6957  7843
 48 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  46:50  6949  8352
 49 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:01  6905  8031
 50 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  47:03  6897  8207
 51 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  47:15  6848  7996
 52 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  47:27  6800  8804
 53 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  47:38  6755  8034
 54 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:38  6755  8304
 55 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:55  6687  8161
 56 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  48:20  6586  7993
 57 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  48:56  6440  7834
 58 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  49:17  6355  7831
 59 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  49:23  6331  2368
 60 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  50:00  6182  7554
 61 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  50:21  6097  7532
 62 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  50:24  6085  7629
 63 Mikel David                    TZL9703  51:47  5749  2854
 64 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:39  5297  7675
 65 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:53  5240  7901
 66 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:28  4371  7420
 67 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  59:30  3878  7489
 68 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  61:18  3442  9030
#
3905     H21B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 7752/7752  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:24  8025  4386
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  39:00  7705  7253
  3 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  39:55  7522  7423
  4 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  40:01  7502  7609
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  40:31  7402  7393
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  40:40  7372  7348
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:13  7262  8724
  8 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  41:35  7188  4459
  9 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  41:50  7138  6969
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  41:52  7132  6107
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  41:56  7118  7423
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  42:07  7082  7388
 13 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  42:48  6945  6466
 14 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  43:21  6835  7512
 15 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  43:24  6825  7130
 16 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  43:36  6785  6047
 17 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  43:40  6772  7335
 18 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  43:46  6752  6578
 19 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  43:48  6745  3469
 20 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  43:50  6738  4080
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  43:53  6728  7462
 22 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  43:54  6725  7453
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:56  6718  7358
 24 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  44:11  6668  7108
 25 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  44:40  6572  3936
 26 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  44:57  6515  7264
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  45:02  6498  6105
 28 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  45:10  6472  2920
 29 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  45:46  6352  3359
 30 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  45:51  6335  4093
 31 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  45:52  6332  7305
 32 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  46:41  6168  3335
 33 Pustai David                   TJN9301  47:30  6005  5994
 34 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  47:46  5952  7230
 35 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  47:53  5928  7217
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:14  5858  6316
 37 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:57  5715  6725
 38 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  49:54  5525  4645
 39 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:56  5519  7066
 40 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  50:05  5489  4317
 41 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  50:24  5425  7175
 42 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:15  5255  5490
 43 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  51:35  5189  7081
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  51:42  5165  7042
 45 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  52:19  5042  5406
 46 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  52:42  4965  4508
 47 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  53:30  4805  6959
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  53:37  4782  7297
 49 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:59  4709  6312
 50 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  54:35  4589  5577
 51 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  54:44  4559  6027
 52 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  55:09  4475  5743
 53 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  55:35  4389  5464
 54 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:41  4169  5693
 55 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  57:59  3909  3705
 56 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  58:10  3872  4583
 57 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  58:47  3749  6190
 58 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  58:50  3739  6691
 59 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:53  3729  6046
 60 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  60:10  3472  6126
 61 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  61:05  3289  5371
 62 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  63:20  2839  5018
 63 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  63:52  2732  5592
 64 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  64:12  2666  4790
 65 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  64:13  2662  7021
 66 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  67:51  1936  3527
 67 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  69:08  1679  6569
 68 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  71:11  1269  3516
 69 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  77:11    69  3242
#
3905     H21C                  05.05.2018 RVP = 6233/6233  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  32:14  6390  4276
  2 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  32:56  6258  1304
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  34:02  6050  6829
  4 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  34:52  5893  8281
  5 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  36:54  5510  5702
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  38:33  5199  5921
  7 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  44:48  4021  1116
  8 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  46:26  3713  1640
  9 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  48:31  3320  2982
 10 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  51:39  2730  4435
 11 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  51:56  2676     0
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:15  2616  3174
 13 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  58:56  1357  1294
 14 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  61:08   942  1828
 15 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  68:26     0  2017
 16 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  70:25     0   539
 17 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  71:16     0  3582
#
3905     H35B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 6024/5940  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  28:29  6319  6411
  2 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  32:32  5564  5524
  3 Rožek David                    RIC7403  32:36  5552  1277
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  33:35  5368  1478
  5 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  33:37  5362  2277
  6 Les Martin                     VPM7906  34:28  5204     0
  7 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  34:39  5170  5936
  8 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  34:41  5164  5228
  9 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  35:10  5073  6072
 10 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  37:01  4729  5423
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  38:53  4381  6181
 12 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  39:34  4254  4808
 13 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  41:28  3900  5141
 14 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  42:14  3757  4205
 15 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  47:07  2847  1800
 16 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  64:46     0   262
 17 Sieger Tomáš                   TAP7501  68:18     0     0
 18 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  73:46     0   767
#
3905     H40B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 6429/6307  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  29:33  6256  5828
  2 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  30:09  6133  6860
  3 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  30:13  6119  6157
  4 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  31:38  5827  5081
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  32:05  5735  6693
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  32:21  5680  1143
  7 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  32:57  5556  5926
  8 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  34:26  5251  5587
  9 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  35:16  5079  4866
 10 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  35:24  5052  6513
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  36:34  4811  3866
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  36:48  4763  5719
 13 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  37:49  4554  4280
 14 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  38:01  4513  5310
 15 Juřina František               FYD7800  38:59  4314  2239
 16 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  39:44  4159  4755
 17 Křenek Jaroslav                VPM7502  40:08  4077     0
 18 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  40:23  4025  5384
 19 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  41:41  3758  5143
 20 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  42:06  3672  4739
 21 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  42:22  3617  2286
 22 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  42:24  3610  5037
 23 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  43:32  3377  4310
 24 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  43:45  3332  4515
 25 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  44:40  3143  4374
 26 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  45:11  3037  3730
 27 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  46:45  2714   676
 28 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  46:50  2697  5694
 29 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  48:10  2423   893
 30 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  48:50  2285  3209
 31 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  49:33  2138   362
 32 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  52:06  1613  4087
 33 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  52:34  1517  2039
 34 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  54:10  1187  1796
 35 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  55:26   926     0
 36 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  55:30   912  1287
 37 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  57:01   600   769
 38 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  60:28     0   275
 39 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  65:15     0  1790
 40 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  71:26     0   189
#
3905     H45B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 6256/6106  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  27:49  6048  5920
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  28:12  5966  7078
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  28:30  5903  5844
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  29:22  5719  6307
  5 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  29:50  5620  5611
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  30:23  5503  6132
  7 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  30:39  5447  5372
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  31:10  5337  5092
  9 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  31:13  5327  5275
 10 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  31:18  5309  5410
 11 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  31:57  5171  3646
 12 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  32:16  5104  5165
 13 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  32:20  5090  4559
 14 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  32:21  5086  4384
 15 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  32:58  4955  5694
 16 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  34:18  4673  4840
 17 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  34:40  4595  5001
 18 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  34:59  4528  4303
 19 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  35:34  4404  4237
 20 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  35:45  4365  4995
 21 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  36:03  4301  4358
 22 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  36:32  4199  5129
 23 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  36:53  4125  5076
 24 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  38:30  3782  4201
 25 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  38:44  3732  4781
 26 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  40:04  3450  3607
 27 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  40:36  3336  2481
 28 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  40:44  3308  2624
 29 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  41:07  3227  1703
 30 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  41:18  3188  1867
 31 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  41:30  3146  3799
 32 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  42:15  2987  3277
 33 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  42:44  2884  3524
 34 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  42:50  2863  4686
 35 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  43:08  2799  2963
 36 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  43:52  2644  4633
 37 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  44:33  2499  1791
 38 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  47:33  1862  1220
 39 Javůrek Jaromír                VSP7110  50:58  1138   632
 40 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  52:02   912   935
 41 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  54:43   342   814
 42 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  55:03   272  2826
 43 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  57:10     0  1729
 44 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  57:29     0  2013
 45 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  70:15     0   195
 46 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  77:23     0   210
 47 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102 139:46     0     0
 48 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  11:14  9565   477
#
3905     H50B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 5659/5495  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  29:01  5603  5809
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  29:59  5432  6110
  3 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  31:54  5092  4881
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  32:14  5032  4567
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  32:36  4967  5074
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  32:37  4964  3635
  7 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  33:13  4858  4650
  8 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  33:46  4760  5230
  9 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  34:06  4701  3871
 10 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  34:52  4565  4771
 11 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  35:58  4370  4686
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  36:19  4308  4226
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  36:32  4270  4718
 14 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  37:15  4142  3888
 15 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  37:18  4134  4485
 16 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  37:20  4128  3860
 17 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  37:38  4074  4951
 18 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  38:30  3921  4267
 19 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  39:03  3823  4055
 20 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  40:10  3625  4209
 21 Funda Jiří                     API6401  40:11  3622  1973
 22 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:05  3462  5393
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  42:12  3264  3703
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  43:08  3099  4862
 25 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  43:53  2965  4133
 26 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  44:20  2886  2633
 27 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  44:50  2797  4209
 28 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  46:28  2507  3065
 29 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  54:32  1076  5755
 30 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  56:25   742  3651
 31 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  61:57     0   668
 32 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  71:46     0   175
 33 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  74:45     0   921
 34 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  79:45     0   981
 35 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  81:55     0   159
#
3905     H55B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 4929/4761  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  28:44  5132  6030
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:32  4433  4155
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  33:46  4399  5866
  4 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  34:05  4353  4186
  5 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  34:56  4230  3252
  6 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  35:07  4203  4296
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  38:14  3749  4207
  8 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  39:51  3514  4202
  9 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  42:11  3175  4248
 10 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  43:57  2917  3604
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  44:37  2820  3670
 12 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  44:48  2794  3658
 13 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  48:33  2248  3992
 14 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  49:09  2161   929
 15 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  49:49  2064  3064
 16 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  49:57  2044  2821
 17 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  54:18  1411  4143
 18 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  56:20  1115  2008
 19 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  60:09   560  2654
 20 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  61:18   392  2025
 21 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  71:03     0   289
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  75:31     0  2182
#
3905     H60B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 4657/4475  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  31:08  4425  5250
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  31:23  4390  4941
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  31:58  4309  4572
  4 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  32:52  4184  3301
  5 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  33:14  4133  4418
  6 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  37:34  3531  2862
  7 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  38:07  3454  4002
  8 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  39:11  3306  1958
  9 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  42:08  2896  3242
 10 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  42:35  2833  4104
 11 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  43:56  2646  1541
 12 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  44:07  2620  2328
 13 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  46:25  2300  2965
 14 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  47:18  2178   293
 15 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  48:01  2078  3293
 16 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800  52:22  1473  1326
 17 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  54:36  1163  2763
 18 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  54:43  1146  2789
 19 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  55:47   998  1914
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  55:51   989  1742
 21 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  57:05   817  2359
 22 Junek Petr                     STH5501  62:19    90  2268
 23 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  62:46    27   139
 24 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  66:06     0  3160
 25 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  69:33     0   349
 26 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  69:43     0   737
#
3905     H65B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 4015/3838  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  25:58  4016  4179
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  27:29  3812  4207
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  30:18  3433  3909
  4 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  30:47  3368  3077
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  31:44  3240  3818
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  32:35  3126  3964
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  33:14  3039  3403
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  33:28  3007  3392
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  35:05  2790  3245
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  37:38  2447  3551
 11 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  37:47  2427  3207
 12 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  37:48  2424  3179
 13 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  40:43  2032  2964
 14 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  41:00  1994  2651
 15 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  42:32  1788  2834
 16 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  42:44  1761  2542
 17 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  47:03  1181   751
 18 Čenovský Jiří                  MKP4900  51:58   519   490
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  58:38     0  1367
 20 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  79:05     0   137
#
3905     H70B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 3206/3049  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  29:52  3215  3378
  2 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  33:37  2870  2681
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  33:46  2856  2884
  4 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  36:44  2584  2775
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  37:09  2545  2576
  6 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  37:28  2516  3454
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  38:00  2467  2516
  8 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  38:11  2450  2477
  9 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  39:55  2291  3108
 10 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  42:57  2012  2565
 11 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  44:04  1909  2220
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  45:39  1764  1838
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  49:51  1377  1627
 14 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  51:09  1258  1787
 15 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  51:53  1190  1703
 16 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUV4600  52:52  1100  1247
 17 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  53:41  1025   758
 18 Duda František                 KPY4600  55:27   862  1200
 19 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  56:31   764  3210
 20 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  57:11   703   884
#
3905     H75B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 2217/2097  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  30:10  2146  2419
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  31:27  2062  2749
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  33:20  1940  2125
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  48:03   987  2291
  5 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  54:54   544  1503
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  71:03     0  1005
#