Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.05.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

3909     D21A                  26.05.2018 RVP = 8362/8362  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  14:18  8839  7697
  2 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  15:36  8123  1641
  3 Štěrbová Daniela               PHK8951  15:38  8104  8401
  4 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  16:02  7884  7254
  5 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  16:21  7709  2069
  6 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  16:22  7700  8390
  7 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  16:24  7682  7151
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  16:31  7617  8076
  9 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  16:33  7599  8140
 10 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  16:48  7461  8452
 11 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  16:50  7443  2066
 12 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  17:11  7250  8427
 13 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  17:13  7231  5898
 14 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  17:22  7149  2985
 15 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  17:25  7121  3485
 16 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  17:33  7047  4168
 17 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  17:35  7029  5766
 18 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  17:36  7020  3490
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  17:42  6965  6793
 20 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  17:42  6965  4636
 21 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  17:47  6919  6492
 22 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  17:54  6855  7138
 23 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  17:57  6827  6378
 24 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:02  6781  5933
 25 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  18:02  6781  5417
 26 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  18:32  6505  7288
 27 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  18:35  6478  7504
 28 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  18:40  6432   318
 29 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  18:44  6395  5802
 30 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  18:48  6358  1580
 31 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  18:48  6358  2180
 32 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:51  6331  5864
 33 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  18:56  6285  2761
 34 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  19:01  6239  5069
 35 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  19:02  6230  7558
 36 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  19:14  6119  2744
 37 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  19:25  6018  3772
 38 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  19:31  5963  7464
 39 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  19:35  5926  6029
 40 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  19:38  5899  7330
 41 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  19:41  5871  2454
 42 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  19:45  5835  5927
 43 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  19:47  5816  3874
 44 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  19:53  5761  4281
 45 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  20:03  5669  5400
 46 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  20:22  5495  7042
 47 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  20:23  5485  2284
 48 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  20:28  5439  5085
 49 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  20:30  5421  5866
 50 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  20:43  5302  5437
 51 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  20:46  5274  1598
 52 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  20:56  5182  3071
 53 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  21:12  5035  1657
 54 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  21:13  5026   984
 55 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  21:28  4888  4765
 56 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  21:36  4815  4772
 57 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  21:52  4668  1950
 58 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  22:14  4465  5594
 59 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  22:40  4226  5679
 60 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  23:04  4006  4182
 61 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  23:11  3942  5312
 62 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:37  3703  4856
 63 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  24:17  3335  4516
 64 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  25:24  2719   187
 65 Kavánková Jana                 LCE9361  34:24     0   472
 66 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  38:00     0  3995
#
3909     D21E                  26.05.2018 RVP = 9819/9819  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  13:57  9911  9777
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  14:07  9795  9717
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  14:13  9726  9919
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  14:18  9667  9894
  5 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  14:30  9528  9553
  6 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:37  9447  8426
  7 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  14:51  9284  8958
  8 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  14:52  9272  9034
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  14:52  9272  9121
 10 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  15:04  9133  8646
 11 Wišniewska Hanna               CHC9051  15:10  9063  2686
 12 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:14  9017  9269
 13 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  15:26  8877  9173
 14 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:31  8819  9165
 15 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  15:35  8773  9766
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:46  8645  9041
 17 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  15:48  8622  8379
 18 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  15:54  8552  8353
 19 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:55  8540  9739
 20 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  15:57  8517  8801
 21 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  15:59  8494  8803
 22 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  16:07  8401  8333
 23 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  16:11  8354  8848
 24 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  16:30  8134  8852
 25 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  17:14  7622  9728
 26 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  20:39  5240  8809
#
3909     D35                   26.05.2018 RVP = 6460/6370  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  19:01  6303  6238
  2 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  19:18  6211  1498
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  19:24  6178  6526
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  19:33  6130  7173
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  19:55  6011  6348
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  20:16  5898  4835
  7 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  20:40  5768  4550
  8 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  20:43  5752  5255
  9 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  20:52  5703  6019
 10 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  20:54  5692  5917
 11 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  21:36  5466  2874
 12 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  22:32  5163  5130
 13 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  22:58  5023  5415
 14 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  23:08  4969  2084
 15 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  24:19  4585  4789
 16 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  24:35  4499  4368
 17 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  24:49  4423  4882
 18 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  24:54  4396   386
 19 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  25:00  4364  3758
 20 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  25:34  4180  2881
 21 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  25:43  4131  3228
 22 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  26:13  3969  1461
 23 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  26:48  3780  4422
 24 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  27:11  3656  4072
 25 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  27:13  3645  5930
 26 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  27:19  3613  5617
 27 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  30:39  2533  4574
 28 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  31:09  2371  2773
 29 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  32:31  1928  3966
 30 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  32:42  1868  4357
 31 Halíková Renata                MAS7850  34:55  1150     0
 32 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  34:57  1139  3420
 33 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  35:59   804     0
#
3909     D45                   26.05.2018 RVP = 5825/5685  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  16:45  5712  5900
  2 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  17:26  5492  4878
  3 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  17:29  5475  6278
  4 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  17:46  5384  5975
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  17:54  5341  5470
  6 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  18:01  5303  5287
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  18:03  5292  4328
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  18:14  5233  4541
  9 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  19:08  4942  5499
 10 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  19:18  4888  3621
 11 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  19:31  4818  4510
 12 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  19:34  4802  4675
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  19:42  4759  4204
 14 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  19:59  4668  5286
 15 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  20:04  4641  4242
 16 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  20:05  4635  2330
 17 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  20:11  4603  3685
 18 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  20:40  4447  5477
 19 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  20:43  4431  4916
 20 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  21:33  4162  3721
 21 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  22:12  3952  2540
 22 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  22:12  3952   695
 23 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  22:19  3914  4138
 24 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  22:22  3898  2631
 25 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  22:46  3769  4270
 26 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  22:50  3747  3382
 27 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  23:14  3618  1838
 28 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  23:24  3564  2767
 29 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  26:09  2676  3705
 30 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  26:16  2638  3158
 31 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  27:27  2256  3005
 32 Schusterová Martina            AOP6551  29:02  1744   213
 33 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  29:20  1647   838
 34 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  33:38   258   335
 35 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  48:10     0  1872
#
3909     D55                   26.05.2018 RVP = 3744/3617  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  13:28  3920  5335
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  15:52  3358  1602
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  15:58  3334  3870
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  18:12  2811   969
  5 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  19:28  2514  3314
  6 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  19:52  2421  2887
  7 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  24:09  1417  3308
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  25:37  1073  2894
#
3909     H21A                  26.05.2018 RVP = 8433/8433  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  15:01  8580  8385
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  15:11  8488  6416
  3 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  15:40  8221  7629
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  15:45  8175  7462
  5 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  15:52  8111  1546
  6 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  16:00  8037  7553
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:03  8009  7894
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:09  7954  8246
  9 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:13  7918  8304
 10 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:14  7908  7886
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  16:25  7807  7608
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  16:31  7752  7686
 13 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  16:36  7706  7900
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:44  7632  3651
 15 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  16:47  7605  1469
 16 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  16:49  7586  8255
 17 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:56  7522  7393
 18 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  16:59  7494  7920
 19 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  16:59  7494  7253
 20 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  16:59  7494  8281
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  17:03  7458  8161
 22 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  17:03  7458  7950
 23 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  17:07  7421  8223
 24 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  17:17  7329  7889
 25 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  17:17  7329  7927
 26 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  17:19  7311  8274
 27 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  17:27  7237  7926
 28 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  17:31  7200  7996
 29 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  17:32  7191  7993
 30 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  17:33  7182  7872
 31 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  17:36  7154  7758
 32 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:36  7154  7423
 33 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  17:37  7145  7522
 34 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  17:38  7136  7901
 35 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  17:39  7127  7608
 36 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  17:39  7127  8034
 37 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  17:57  6961  8921
 38 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  18:00  6934  7358
 39 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  18:04  6897  8047
 40 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  18:08  6860  7522
 41 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  18:10  6842  7570
 42 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  18:11  6832  6760
 43 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  18:11  6832  7420
 44 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  18:16  6786  8099
 45 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  18:20  6750  7969
 46 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  18:21  6740  7312
 47 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  18:24  6713  8102
 48 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  18:29  6667  7790
 49 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  18:35  6612  7948
 50 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  18:36  6602  7217
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  18:39  6575  7489
 52 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  18:41  6556  1982
 53 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  18:43  6538  7512
 54 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  18:47  6501  8062
 55 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  18:47  6501  7737
 56 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  18:56  6419  7295
 57 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:01  6373  7230
 58 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  19:04  6345  7335
 59 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  19:12  6271  7388
 60 Hepner David                   SHK7601  19:19  6207  8164
 61 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:45  5968  7136
 62 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  19:48  5940  7831
 63 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  20:13  5710  2920
 64 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:14  5701  7597
 65 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  20:30  5554  7292
 66 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  21:23  5067  1001
#
3909     H21C                  26.05.2018 RVP = 7499/7499  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  14:18  7533  7376
  2 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:20  7516  7506
  3 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:28  7446  6987
  4 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  15:10  7081   572
  5 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  15:12  7064  5712
  6 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  15:16  7029  5283
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  15:18  7011  4080
  8 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  15:32  6890  6337
  9 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  15:33  6881   629
 10 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  15:40  6820  7066
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:41  6811  7068
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:42  6803  6829
 13 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  15:44  6785  5223
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:44  6785  7042
 15 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  15:46  6768  7015
 16 Pustai David                   TJN9301  15:51  6724  5994
 17 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  15:52  6716  6725
 18 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:52  6716  7619
 19 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  15:52  6716  6466
 20 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  15:53  6707  7404
 21 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  16:07  6585  3965
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  16:10  6559  7348
 23 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  16:11  6550  6862
 24 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  16:20  6472  6195
 25 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  16:27  6411  6190
 26 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  16:38  6315  5871
 27 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  16:41  6289  5158
 28 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:46  6246  6746
 29 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  16:50  6211  6030
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:52  6194  7108
 31 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  16:57  6150  2827
 32 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  16:58  6141  7305
 33 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  17:00  6124  5577
 34 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  17:00  6124   607
 35 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  17:08  6054  4912
 36 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  17:10  6037  6107
 37 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  17:13  6011  6810
 38 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:13  6011  6234
 39 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:20  5950  7238
 40 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  17:20  5950  6126
 41 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  17:23  5924  1813
 42 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  17:24  5915  6259
 43 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  17:31  5854  4286
 44 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  17:37  5802  1457
 45 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  17:38  5793  6691
 46 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  17:41  5767  6538
 47 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  17:43  5750   976
 48 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  17:50  5689  6062
 49 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:54  5654  5694
 50 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  17:54  5654  5464
 51 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  17:57  5628  6169
 52 Rožek David                    RIC7403  17:59  5611  1277
 53 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  18:14  5480  5527
 54 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  18:15  5472  7270
 55 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  18:15  5472  6961
 56 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  18:18  5445  5135
 57 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  18:33  5315  5693
 58 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:46  5202  6027
 59 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  18:48  5184  5169
 60 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  18:49  5176  3918
 61 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  18:59  5089  5427
 62 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  19:11  4984   244
 63 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  19:15  4950  4809
 64 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  19:16  4941  7593
 65 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  19:24  4871  5719
 66 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  19:30  4819  6046
 67 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  19:42  4715  6199
 68 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  19:45  4689  4197
 69 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  19:59  4567  5406
 70 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  20:09  4480  4583
 71 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:34  4262  7130
 72 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  20:45  4167     0
 73 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  20:55  4080  3791
 74 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  20:59  4045  3604
 75 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  21:03  4010  4225
 76 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:04  4001  5839
 77 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  21:45  3645  3842
 78 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  21:58  3532  4592
 79 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  22:15  3384  4303
 80 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  22:30  3253  2017
 81 Novotný Erik                   ZLH0301  25:30  1687     0
 82 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  25:44  1565     0
 83 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  25:52  1496     0
#
3909     H21E                  26.05.2018 RVP = 9592/9592  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:05  9759 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:17  9625  9736
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:40  9368  9010
  4 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:45  9313  7662
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:52  9235  9436
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:55  9201  9209
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  15:01  9134  8883
  8 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  15:06  9078  9043
  9 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:14  8989  9319
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  15:15  8978  8984
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:21  8911  9471
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  15:30  8811  8753
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:35  8755  9156
 14 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  15:38  8722  7904
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  15:42  8677  8845
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:47  8621  7843
 17 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  15:48  8610  8804
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  16:01  8465  9049
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:05  8420  8560
 20 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  16:14  8320  5972
 21 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:20  8253  8988
 22 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  16:26  8186  9030
 23 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  16:28  8164  8311
 24 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  16:29  8153  8724
 25 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:35  8086  8731
 26 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  16:39  8041  8352
 27 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  16:40  8030  9012
 28 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:45  7974  8621
 29 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  16:52  7896  8970
 30 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  16:56  7852  8469
 31 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  17:11  7684  8981
 32 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  17:12  7673  8801
 33 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  17:30  7472  8224
 34 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  17:31  7461  8843
 35 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  17:39  7372  5902
 36 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:54  7205  8943
 37 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  17:54  7205  8278
 38 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  18:32  6781  8479
 39 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  18:40  6692  8724
 40 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:04  6424  8629
 41 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  19:11  6346  8434
#
3909     H35                   26.05.2018 RVP = 6849/6753  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  17:17  6794  5407
  2 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  18:02  6516  7207
  3 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  18:03  6509  5772
  4 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  18:16  6429  5573
  5 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  18:54  6194  4746
  6 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  18:58  6169  6693
  7 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  19:01  6150  5299
  8 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  19:18  6045  4920
  9 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  19:29  5977  6513
 10 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  19:46  5871  5423
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  19:52  5834  3866
 12 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  20:00  5785  5277
 13 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  20:06  5748  5655
 14 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  20:14  5698  3642
 15 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  20:27  5617  4552
 16 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  21:05  5382  4374
 17 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  21:08  5364  5606
 18 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  21:09  5357  5526
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  21:10  5351  7675
 20 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  21:19  5295  4364
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  21:22  5277  5002
 22 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  21:49  5110  2029
 23 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  21:53  5085  4210
 24 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  22:11  4973  4205
 25 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  22:13  4961  5143
 26 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  22:16  4942  3877
 27 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  22:35  4825  6157
 28 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  22:49  4738  4087
 29 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  23:03  4651  5936
 30 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  23:33  4465  2744
 31 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  23:44  4397  4547
 32 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  24:32  4100   893
 33 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  24:52  3976  4422
 34 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  24:56  3951  4622
 35 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  25:10  3865  4511
 36 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  25:22  3790  3481
 37 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  25:27  3759  3769
 38 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  25:47  3635  3594
 39 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  26:07  3511  5074
 40 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  26:32  3357  3730
 41 Smékal David                   UOL7503  27:32  2985  4252
 42 Motejzík Petr                  DLP7600  29:17  2335   486
 43 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  32:45  1046   277
 44 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  34:17   476   234
#
3909     H45                   26.05.2018 RVP = 6016/5872  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  14:09  5972  5920
  2 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  14:50  5706  5467
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  15:15  5543  6139
  4 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  16:11  5179  6645
  5 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  16:11  5179  5844
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  16:14  5160  5079
  7 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  16:45  4958  4445
  8 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  17:13  4776  5496
  9 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  17:14  4770  3799
 10 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  17:16  4757  5534
 11 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  17:49  4542  4633
 12 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  18:19  4347  4686
 13 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  18:22  4328  4906
 14 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  18:25  4308  5230
 15 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  18:25  4308  4624
 16 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  18:37  4230  4771
 17 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  19:11  4009  4554
 18 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  19:40  3821  4057
 19 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  19:50  3756  4245
 20 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  19:51  3749  4366
 21 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  20:10  3626  4278
 22 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  20:16  3587  4840
 23 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  20:22  3548  4877
 24 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  20:41  3424  4988
 25 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  20:43  3411  5039
 26 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  21:46  3002  3277
 27 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  21:55  2943  3674
 28 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  22:23  2762  3457
 29 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  22:33  2697  2769
 30 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  22:39  2658  1411
 31 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  22:40  2651  2558
 32 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  24:20  2001   571
 33 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  24:34  1910  2654
 34 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  25:44  1455  2806
 35 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  26:07  1306  4478
 36 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  26:10  1286  2132
 37 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  27:10   896  2706
 38 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  29:18    64  3413
 39 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  29:26    12   330
 40 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  31:58     0   343
 41 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  34:03     0   668
 42 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  34:29     0   829
 43 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  34:53     0  2988
#
3909     H55                   26.05.2018 RVP = 5191/5015  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  14:16  5065  2195
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  14:26  5010  5866
  3 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  15:35  4627  4448
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  15:38  4611  5213
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  15:48  4555  4248
  6 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  16:17  4395  3252
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  16:30  4323  4654
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  16:40  4267  4595
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  17:22  4034  4202
 10 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  17:31  3984   982
 11 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  17:43  3918  5250
 12 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  18:10  3768  4104
 13 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  18:20  3713  3378
 14 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  19:22  3369  3160
 15 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  19:40  3270  2763
 16 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  19:58  3170  4975
 17 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  20:06  3125  3670
 18 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  20:46  2904  2942
 19 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  20:48  2893  3155
 20 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  32:48     0   139
#
3909     H65                   26.05.2018 RVP = 3002/2870  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  12:17  2987  4207
  2 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:25  2745  2725
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  13:43  2681  2884
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  14:38  2485  2419
  5 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  17:04  1965  2775
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  17:12  1937  1845
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  21:29  1021  1631
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  21:59   915  1627
#