Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.06.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

3910     D21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8030/8030  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  34:53  8250  8140
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  35:34  8097  7261
  3 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  37:11  7735  7386
  4 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  37:19  7705  7570
  5 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  38:41  7399  8230
  6 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  39:06  7306  7697
  7 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  39:11  7287  1421
  8 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  39:44  7164  5941
  9 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  40:47  6929  7743
 10 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  41:34  6753  6434
 11 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  42:10  6619  6633
 12 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  42:10  6619  7458
 13 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  43:10  6395  8341
 14 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  43:11  6391  6578
 15 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  45:22  5903  6968
 16 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  47:35  5406  7494
 17 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  47:38  5395  6089
 18 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  49:21  5011  5570
 19 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  50:20  4791  4613
 20 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  50:46  4694  2044
 21 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  51:42  4485  4674
 22 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  52:01  4414  5461
 23 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  54:03  3959  5288
 24 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  56:53  3324  2116
 25 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  60:20  2552  2332
 26 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  61:25  2309  4376
 27 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  63:37  1817  5367
#
3910     D21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5954/5954  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  32:35  6901  1070
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  41:34  5521  6737
  3 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  42:08  5434  2685
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  42:25  5390  6282
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  44:06  5131  5929
  6 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:24  5085  4252
  7 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  46:36  4747  3202
  8 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  51:01  4069  6073
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  53:10  3738  3651
 10 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  56:13  3270   827
 11 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  57:18  3103  4752
 12 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  62:17  2338  4032
#
3910     D21E                  09.06.2018 RVP = 9914/9914  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  32:40 10024  9664
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:53  9959  9971
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  33:33  9758  9747
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  34:33  9458  9981
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  34:39  9428  9219
  6 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  34:59  9328  9679
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  35:10  9273  9704
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:42  9113  9701
  9 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  36:22  8913  9343
 10 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  36:48  8783  9779
 11 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  37:10  8673  9860
 12 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  37:16  8643  9867
 13 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  37:18  8633  8413
 14 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  37:29  8578  8770
 15 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:07  8388  9895
 16 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:17  8038  9223
 17 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  40:03  7808  8762
 18 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  40:29  7678  8528
 19 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  40:46  7593  9329
 20 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  41:23  7407  8676
 21 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:38  7332  8938
 22 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  42:09  7177  5307
 23 Štěrbová Daniela               PHK8951  42:29  7077  8386
 24 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  43:31  6767  8945
 25 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  44:46  6392  8876
 26 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  44:50  6372  8277
 27 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  45:02  6312  8607
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  45:18  6232  8501
 29 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  45:57  6037  8833
#
3910     D35B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5911/5828  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  37:17  6167  6411
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:33  5708  6047
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  43:56  5233  5832
  4 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  47:19  4757  1681
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  47:44  4699  5860
  6 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  49:54  4394  5405
  7 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  51:30  4169  3851
  8 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  51:39  4148  4633
  9 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  51:54  4113  4418
 10 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  52:40  4005  4167
 11 Marková Eva                    STE7550  52:49  3984  3156
 12 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  62:31  2621  1572
 13 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  63:22  2501  3526
#
3910     D40B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5869/5757  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  34:00  6069  6550
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  36:46  5646  6130
  3 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  39:47  5185  5881
  4 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  39:58  5157  6024
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  41:19  4951  4439
  6 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  43:10  4668  4555
  7 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  45:18  4342  1456
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  45:40  4286  4580
  9 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  47:10  4056  4393
 10 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  47:17  4038  4762
 11 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  47:50  3954  4496
 12 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  49:06  3761  3710
 13 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  49:49  3651  4191
 14 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  50:45  3508  4740
 15 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  51:29  3396  3772
 16 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  63:28  1564  3974
 17 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  72:44   147  2645
 18 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  77:55     0  2191
 19 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  79:44     0   814
 20 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  79:45     0  1975
 21 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  93:15     0   717
#
3910     D45B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5888/5747  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  33:10  5695  6277
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  33:32  5634  5795
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  34:06  5539  5969
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  37:02  5048  5854
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  40:06  4535  5250
  6 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  40:40  4440  5158
  7 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  41:26  4312  4885
  8 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  44:35  3784  4709
  9 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  45:22  3653  5548
 10 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  45:28  3637  4521
 11 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  47:43  3260  4243
 12 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  47:52  3235  4189
 13 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  49:06  3029  4526
 14 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  49:46  2917  3979
 15 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  49:46  2917  4047
 16 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  50:54  2727  4239
 17 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  54:08  2186  2968
 18 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  55:01  2038  2316
 19 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  55:26  1969  3566
 20 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  55:33  1949  3127
 21 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  60:41  1090  4435
 22 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  72:06     0   835
 23 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  74:24     0  1621
 24 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  76:44     0  1722
 25 Vébrová Šárka                  HAV7050  89:05     0   247
 26 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  89:58     0   420
#
3910     D50B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5145/4996  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  36:17  5115  5231
  2 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  38:53  4782  4909
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  39:03  4760  5530
  4 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  39:52  4655  5168
  5 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  40:33  4568  4890
  6 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  41:00  4510  4788
  7 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  41:53  4397  4407
  8 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  42:15  4349  2484
  9 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  44:04  4116  4560
 10 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  44:52  4014  4124
 11 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  44:55  4007  4027
 12 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  48:47  3511  4612
 13 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  49:14  3453  4063
 14 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  53:11  2946  4553
 15 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  55:18  2674  4187
 16 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  57:09  2437  2938
 17 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  69:43   823  1442
 18 Schusterová Martina            AOP6551  71:45   562   179
#
3910     D55B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 3900/3767  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švejdíková Yvona               AOP6351  36:33  3775   321
  2 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  37:02  3727  3799
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  38:50  3550  4465
  4 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  39:07  3522  3475
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  39:34  3478  4054
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  41:04  3330  3708
  7 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  43:14  3117  2062
  8 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  45:44  2871  3224
#
3910     H21A                  09.06.2018 RVP = 7898/7898  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  39:21  7937  7546
  2 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  39:33  7898  5775
  3 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  39:47  7851  6913
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  40:12  7768  7311
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:32  7701  7811
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  40:50  7641  8018
  7 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:14  7561  7327
  8 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  41:44  7461  7876
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:47  7452  7310
 10 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  42:04  7395  7321
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:07  7385  7646
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:29  7312  7730
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:45  7258  7972
 14 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:55  7225  7027
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  43:10  7175  6129
 16 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  43:40  7075  7752
 17 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  43:46  7055  3222
 18 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:49  7045  6956
 19 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:37  6886  7087
 20 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:51  6839  6525
 21 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:57  6819  6724
 22 Mikel David                    TZL9703  44:58  6816  4922
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:10  6776  7814
 24 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:13  6766  7465
 25 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  45:35  6693  7552
 26 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:37  6686  7491
 27 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:40  6676  7148
 28 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  45:58  6616  6312
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  46:00  6609  7048
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:23  6533  7132
 31 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  46:27  6520     0
 32 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:53  6433  7258
 33 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  47:02  6403  6284
 34 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:23  6333  6580
 35 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  47:28  6317  4874
 36 Montero Cárceles               MOV9602  47:46  6257  5846
 37 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:05  6193  6442
 38 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  49:32  5904  7261
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  49:47  5854  6781
 40 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  50:42  5671  6540
 41 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  53:02  5205  7597
 42 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  53:05  5195  4831
 43 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  53:15  5162  5813
 44 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  53:45  5062  7162
 45 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  56:41  4476  4428
 46 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  65:35  2699   341
 47 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  66:15  2566  5609
 48 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  71:26  1531    59
 49 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  78:14   173  7715
 50 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  78:20   153  3125
#
3910     H21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6556/6556  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  32:25  7669  8156
  2 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  41:45  6102  5224
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:59  5895  6256
  4 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  43:10  5864  6817
  5 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  46:15  5347  3449
  6 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  47:54  5070  2408
  7 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  47:54  5070  5402
  8 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  48:32  4963  5800
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  49:18  4835  5754
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  50:46  4588  5068
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  53:09  4188  1382
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:48  4079  4790
 13 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  59:28  3128  3215
 14 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  66:20  1975   353
#
3910     H21E                  09.06.2018 RVP = 9483/9483  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  36:16  9798 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  38:07  9331  9465
  3 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:11  9314  8285
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  38:34  9217  9034
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:37  9204  9296
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:58  9116  9189
  7 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:12  9057  9078
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  39:17  9036  8776
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:20  9023  8581
 10 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  39:37  8952  7397
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:53  8884  9221
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:04  8838  8990
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  40:19  8775  9118
 14 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:17  8530  9004
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:32  8467  8454
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:36  8450  7865
 17 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:45  8412  8749
 18 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  41:45  8412  8868
 19 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  42:26  8240  8927
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:38  8189  8754
 21 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  42:46  8155  7947
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:40  7928  8214
 23 Kolovský František             LPM9202  43:48  7894  8930
 24 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  43:50  7886  8318
 25 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  44:13  7789  8257
 26 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:42  7667  9434
 27 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:02  7583  8271
 28 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:03  7578  8156
 29 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  45:03  7578  8247
 30 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  45:11  7545  8048
 31 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  46:12  7288  8547
 32 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  46:31  7208  8690
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  47:36  6934  8825
 34 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  51:54  5847  8634
 35 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  52:51  5607  8244
 36 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  55:52  4844  7522
#
3910     H35B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6580/6488  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  37:15  6427  6803
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  37:37  6365  6658
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  38:18  6250  6175
  4 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  38:26  6228  6928
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  38:42  6183  6337
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:06  5947  5894
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  41:18  5745  5886
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  43:35  5361  5947
  9 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  45:38  5016  5959
 10 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  45:57  4963  5796
 11 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  48:03  4609  4638
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  55:09  3414  4722
 13 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  55:20  3383   334
 14 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  58:29  2853  3633
 15 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208  60:41  2482  1137
 16 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  61:43  2308  3558
 17 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  61:44  2306  4778
 18 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  61:48  2294  1619
 19 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  64:06  1907  2172
 20 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  75:05    58  3220
 21 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  81:13     0   832
#
3910     H40B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 6572/6447  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  31:40  6394  6856
  2 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  31:46  6374  7328
  3 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  32:53  6155  6084
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  33:55  5951  6815
  5 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  34:48  5778  5476
  6 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  35:02  5732  5742
  7 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  35:51  5571  5717
  8 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  37:00  5345  5656
  9 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  37:29  5250  4069
 10 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  38:03  5139  5193
 11 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  38:49  4988  5780
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  39:54  4775  4663
 13 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  41:05  4543  4070
 14 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  42:08  4337  5513
 15 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  42:41  4228  4370
 16 Smékal David                   UOL7503  44:18  3911  4195
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  44:30  3871  4306
 18 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  44:38  3845  1351
 19 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  44:52  3799  4168
 20 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  46:45  3429  4849
 21 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  47:00  3380  5078
 22 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  49:44  2843  3429
 23 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  51:12  2555  3758
 24 Byrtus Petr                    TRI7703  51:24  2515  1531
 25 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  71:04     0  1575
 26 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  71:16     0   705
 27 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  86:54     0  2444
#
3910     H45B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5332/5204  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  33:59  5419  3567
  2 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  37:00  4996  5389
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  37:59  4858  5348
  4 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  39:22  4664  5087
  5 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  40:54  4449  4636
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  41:06  4421  5128
  7 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:41  4339  4949
  8 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  42:06  4281  1155
  9 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  42:09  4274  4477
 10 Procházka Josef                KON7219  42:45  4189  2071
 11 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  42:47  4185  4975
 12 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  43:04  4145  4942
 13 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  43:58  4019  3934
 14 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  44:34  3935  5613
 15 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  44:38  3925  5186
 16 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  44:53  3890  4269
 17 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  48:43  3353  3665
 18 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  49:53  3189  2612
 19 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  51:36  2949  2398
 20 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  51:55  2904  3515
 21 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  52:01  2890  3522
 22 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  52:10  2869  4029
 23 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  52:52  2771  4294
 24 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  54:21  2563  4112
 25 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  54:56  2481  3312
 26 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  55:34  2392  1914
 27 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  55:36  2388  3019
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  66:05   918  2086
 29 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  66:06   916  2170
 30 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  71:51   109   784
 31 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  79:04     0  1348
 32 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  81:35     0   161
#
3910     H50B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5287/5134  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  33:09  5204  3764
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  34:39  4985  5436
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  35:24  4876  4976
  4 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  36:17  4747  6135
  5 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  37:09  4620  4955
  6 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  37:19  4596  3644
  7 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  37:37  4552  4255
  8 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  40:48  4087  1740
  9 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  40:50  4082  4422
 10 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  40:51  4080  2708
 11 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  41:08  4039  4937
 12 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  41:25  3997  4208
 13 Mlynárik Peter                 ZBM6526  41:46  3946   899
 14 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  42:47  3798  3814
 15 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  44:09  3598  4785
 16 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  45:11  3447  3831
 17 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  45:39  3379  4147
 18 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  46:18  3284  4812
 19 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  46:33  3248  3678
 20 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  46:46  3216  4837
 21 Hájek Martin                   KYL6801  52:16  2413   430
 22 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  53:34  2223  2057
 23 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  54:29  2090  3172
 24 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  55:12  1985  3760
 25 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  56:16  1829  3714
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  58:39  1481  1994
 27 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  62:29   922  2759
 28 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  66:05   396  2104
 29 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  68:33    36  2702
 30 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  73:00     0   611
#
3910     H55B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 4658/4500  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  37:06  4507  4896
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  37:53  4416  4499
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  39:04  4279  4972
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  41:09  4038  3796
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  41:22  4013  4262
  6 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  41:43  3972  4649
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  41:44  3970  4274
  8 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  43:37  3752  4101
  9 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  44:12  3685  4074
 10 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  44:42  3627  4061
 11 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  44:54  3604  3359
 12 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  50:28  2959  3307
 13 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  52:47  2691  2223
 14 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  64:44  1308  2099
 15 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  65:53  1175  4072
 16 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  78:03     0  1620
#
3910     H60B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 4088/3929  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  35:11  4092  4224
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  38:40  3736  3696
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  39:05  3693  3769
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  39:46  3624  4088
  5 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  42:00  3396  3534
  6 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  43:56  3198  4484
  7 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  45:24  3049  1422
  8 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  45:41  3020  3087
  9 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  49:23  2642  3468
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  50:58  2480  3877
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  56:13  1944  2419
 12 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  73:22   193  1654
#
3910     H65B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 3089/2953  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  38:48  3070  3416
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  41:56  2851  3455
  3 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  43:31  2741  2791
  4 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  45:08  2628  2592
  5 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  45:17  2618  2969
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  45:45  2585  2496
  7 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  47:50  2440  2575
  8 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  49:36  2317  2611
  9 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  51:09  2209  1775
 10 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  53:46  2026   968
 11 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  56:44  1819  2814
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  57:09  1790  2432
 13 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  67:20  1080  1599
#
3910     H70B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 2720/2587  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  42:45  2717  2750
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  47:42  2445  2792
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  48:06  2424  3307
  4 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  48:15  2415  2601
  5 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  57:44  1896  1119
  6 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  62:26  1639  2150
  7 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  65:14  1485    67
  8 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  65:55  1448  1436
  9 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  73:15  1046  1128
 10 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  86:09   340  1765
 11 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  86:30   321   258
#
3910     H75B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 2035/1925  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  43:54  1928  2582
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  44:50  1888  2382
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  46:16  1829  2446
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  65:00  1045  1900
  5 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012 104:44     0   869
  6 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 108:55     0   283
#