Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.06.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

3911     D21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 7883/7883  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  87:19  8052  8501
  2 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  89:10  7888  8341
  3 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  91:14  7706  7386
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  94:02  7458  5941
  5 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  95:19  7345  7697
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  97:24  7161  6578
  7 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  97:49  7124  6434
  8 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  99:14  6999  6633
  9 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 103:56  6584  7494
 10 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751 112:58  5786  6968
 11 Procházková Marie              SOP9551 112:59  5784  5570
#
3911     D21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6499/6499  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  79:17  7122  7458
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  89:20  6377  6737
  3 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  94:29  5996  6089
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  97:04  5804  6282
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474 101:50  5451  5929
  6 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750 107:00  5068  2116
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950 107:09  5057  5367
  8 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651 108:21  4968  4752
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559 108:21  4968  4376
#
3911     D21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4242/4242  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  75:46  4517  6073
  2 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  79:02  4346  3202
  3 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  88:18  3861  3651
  4 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  89:16  3810  4252
  5 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  89:38  3791  4032
  6 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 108:59  2778  1011
#
3911     D21E                  10.06.2018 RVP = 9759/9759  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  81:56  9995  9664
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  84:17  9722  9701
  3 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  85:43  9555  8762
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  85:58  9526  9747
  5 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  86:03  9516  9679
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  87:39  9330  9467
  7 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  88:14  9263  9219
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  88:55  9183  9867
  9 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  89:01  9172  9343
 10 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  89:48  9081  9779
 11 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  90:23  9013  8413
 12 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  90:27  9005  9329
 13 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  90:32  8995  9223
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  90:46  8968  9606
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  91:19  8904  8770
 16 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  92:09  8807  9704
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  96:58  8248  8876
 18 Štěrbová Daniela               PHK8951  97:05  8234  8386
 19 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  98:40  8050  8607
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250 100:11  7874  7570
 21 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757 101:33  7715  8676
 22 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952 105:09  7296  5307
 23 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696 110:49  6638  1421
 24 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753 116:00  6035  7743
#
3911     D35B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5959/5876  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  68:51  6139  7261
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  68:55  6134  6411
  3 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  83:49  4973  6047
  4 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  89:13  4553  4674
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  93:53  4190  5405
  6 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851 104:23  3372  1572
  7 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 104:39  3351  4633
  8 Marková Eva                    STE7550 114:38  2574  3156
#
3911     D40B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6182/6065  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  59:03  6418  6550
  2 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  66:51  5698  6374
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  67:00  5684  6024
  4 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  67:56  5598  6130
  5 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  72:37  5166  5461
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  75:05  4938  5832
  7 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  78:33  4618  4555
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  79:01  4575  4580
  9 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  82:49  4225  1456
 10 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  85:41  3960  4439
 11 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  88:53  3665  4496
 12 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  88:57  3659  4191
 13 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  89:04  3648  3772
 14 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  89:06  3645  4418
 15 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  90:32  3513  4762
 16 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  91:26  3429  3526
 17 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  93:13  3265  3974
 18 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  95:33  3050  3282
 19 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552 101:11  2530  3851
 20 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 121:46   630   814
 21 Benešová Petra                 KON7575 123:21   484  2191
 22 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451 152:51     0  2433
#
3911     D45B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5888/5747  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  55:24  5807  6277
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  57:54  5562  5795
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  58:33  5498  5548
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  61:41  5191  5854
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  61:47  5181  5969
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  64:24  4924  4521
  7 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  65:06  4855  4243
  8 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  66:15  4742  4709
  9 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  67:01  4667  5250
 10 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  67:11  4651  5158
 11 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  68:57  4477  4885
 12 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  70:31  4324  5249
 13 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  70:37  4314  4740
 14 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  72:03  4173  5288
 15 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  72:26  4135  4435
 16 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  78:02  3586  4239
 17 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  79:26  3448  2671
 18 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  80:34  3337  4189
 19 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  83:54  3010  4526
 20 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  89:13  2488  3979
 21 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  99:03  1523  3127
 22 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 122:07     0  1621
#
3911     D50B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5145/4996  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  49:06  5062  5168
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  50:45  4904  5231
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  52:57  4693  5530
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  54:52  4509  4909
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  54:59  4498  4553
  6 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  56:02  4397  4788
  7 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  56:04  4394  4890
  8 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  59:09  4098  4612
  9 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  67:05  3337  4027
 10 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  67:22  3310  4407
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  68:51  3167  4124
 12 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  74:13  2652  4063
 13 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  77:32  2334  2938
 14 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  83:06  1800  2725
 15 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  85:43  1549  3733
 16 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  97:18   438   799
#
3911     D55B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3502/3383  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  57:36  3602  4465
  2 Švejdíková Yvona               AOP6351  62:49  3329   321
  3 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  69:16  2992  3708
  4 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  72:56  2800  4054
  5 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  82:27  2302  2062
  6 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  86:20  2098  3224
#
3911     H21A                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8186/8186  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  97:34  8419  8749
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 100:13  8203  8547
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 103:31  7934  7546
  4 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606 103:58  7898  7162
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243 104:24  7862  7646
  6 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 104:37  7845  7327
  7 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708 106:13  7714  6956
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 106:38  7680  7811
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127 107:03  7646  7027
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 107:23  7619  7396
 11 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 107:24  7618  7321
 12 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 108:50  7501  7947
 13 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 109:04  7482  7465
 14 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 109:06  7479  7311
 15 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 114:25  7046  7258
 16 Mikel David                    TZL9703 115:28  6960  4922
 17 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 116:02  6914  7522
 18 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 116:13  6899  7310
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 116:22  6887  6831
 20 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348 117:03  6831     0
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 117:42  6778  7048
 22 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 117:57  6758  7552
 23 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 118:11  6739  7876
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 118:32  6710  6284
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 119:08  6661  7814
 26 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547 119:43  6614  3164
 27 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 120:11  6576  6442
 28 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 120:12  6574  7491
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 120:51  6521  7087
 30 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 121:52  6439  6312
 31 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 122:42  6371  6781
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 123:31  6304  7597
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 133:08  5520  5609
 34 Montero Cárceles               MOV9602 136:30  5246  5846
 35 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 136:46  5224  6525
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 142:26  4762  4831
 37 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142 144:19  4609   341
#
3911     H21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6458/6458  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  78:08  7036  8156
  2 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  87:28  6333  3222
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:51  6003  6256
  4 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 100:03  5386  5224
  5 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 101:05  5309  6724
  6 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 102:25  5208  3449
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 102:33  5198  5754
  8 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303 105:47  4955  5402
  9 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 118:36  3990  3215
#
3911     H21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4460/4460  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  54:23  5183  7715
  2 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  63:15  4574  5659
  3 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  77:07  3621   876
  4 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  82:33  3248  4921
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  86:15  2994  2624
  6 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  87:14  2926  1382
  7 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 103:44  1793    59
#
3911     H21E                  10.06.2018 RVP = 9428/9428  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  97:31  9561 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  98:31  9466  9189
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 100:43  9256  9434
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 100:48  9248  9296
  5 Minář Marek                    ASU9444 103:40  8975  7397
  6 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 104:33  8891  8868
  7 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 106:14  8730  9078
  8 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 107:30  8609  8285
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 109:46  8393  8581
 10 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 110:04  8365  8825
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 111:48  8200  8927
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113 112:08  8168  8990
 13 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 112:35  8125  8048
 14 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 113:45  8014  8018
 15 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 115:33  7842  9221
 16 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 115:43  7826  8214
 17 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 115:55  7807  9034
 18 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 116:15  7775  7865
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 118:44  7539  8271
 20 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701 120:42  7351  8454
 21 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701 122:11  7210  8247
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 122:27  7184  8257
 23 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 122:32  7177  8156
 24 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911 126:47  6771  8244
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 128:20  6624  8754
 26 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203 143:09  5212  8318
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 143:58  5134  7730
#
3911     H35B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6700/6606  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  71:00  6859  7261
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  76:14  6412  6803
  3 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  79:39  6120  1799
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  79:52  6101  5947
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  79:53  6100  6928
  6 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  82:00  5919  6175
  7 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  84:30  5705  5796
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  89:46  5255  6337
  9 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  94:47  4826  4638
 10 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  95:55  4729  4778
 11 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  98:40  4494  5894
 12 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 105:22  3921  3558
 13 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 117:34  2878  3633
 14 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006 118:00  2841   334
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 118:01  2839  3220
 16 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 127:20  2043  2172
#
3911     H40B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6714/6586  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  64:25  6632  7972
  2 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  65:39  6512  7328
  3 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  68:59  6189  4069
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  71:42  5925  6815
  5 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  73:10  5782  5717
  6 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  74:16  5676  5476
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  78:26  5271  4814
  8 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  83:16  4801  4070
  9 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  86:31  4486  5742
 10 Smékal David                   UOL7503  86:59  4440  4195
 11 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  89:03  4240  5513
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  89:44  4173  4663
 13 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  89:56  4154  4370
 14 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  91:02  4047  3857
 15 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  92:54  3866  4849
 16 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  93:10  3840  5078
 17 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  93:51  3773  4168
 18 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  94:21  3725  4306
 19 Byrtus Petr                    TRI7703  95:42  3594  1531
 20 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  96:13  3543  1351
 21 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 104:57  2695   705
 22 Dzik Martin                    GIG7600 113:09  1899     0
 23 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 125:03   743   832
#
3911     H45B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5460/5329  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  65:29  5335  5186
  2 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  67:00  5217  5813
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  68:41  5086  5299
  4 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  68:45  5081  5389
  5 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  72:07  4820  4636
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  72:48  4766  5128
  7 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  73:09  4739  4942
  8 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  75:03  4591  4269
  9 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  76:06  4510  5087
 10 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  76:56  4445  4975
 11 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  79:37  4236  4949
 12 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  81:20  4103  2919
 13 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  82:39  4000  5613
 14 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  83:55  3902  3934
 15 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  84:21  3868  4294
 16 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  84:34  3851  4477
 17 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  84:52  3828  4029
 18 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  88:43  3529  3312
 19 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  90:50  3364  3665
 20 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  92:28  3237  2612
 21 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  92:44  3216  3371
 22 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  98:02  2804  3515
 23 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806 103:03  2414  3364
 24 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900 114:09  1551  2086
 25 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 115:39  1434  2170
 26 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901 116:57  1333  1914
 27 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102 136:05     0   161
#
3911     H50B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5492/5333  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  61:35  5367  5959
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  63:30  5210  5436
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  65:11  5071  4976
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  67:56  4845  4812
  5 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  68:35  4791  4255
  6 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  68:55  4764  3764
  7 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  69:08  4746  6135
  8 Mlynárik Peter                 ZBM6526  71:17  4569   899
  9 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  71:53  4520  4955
 10 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  73:54  4354  4422
 11 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  74:41  4290  2708
 12 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  78:10  4003  3814
 13 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  78:35  3969  4937
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  82:25  3653  4785
 15 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  84:39  3470  4344
 16 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  85:01  3440  3831
 17 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  86:20  3331  4208
 18 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  89:00  3112  3678
 19 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  91:53  2875  4147
 20 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622 102:18  2018  3172
 21 Hájek Martin                   KYL6801 103:32  1916   430
 22 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505 106:05  1707  2759
 23 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 107:07  1622  2057
 24 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 108:42  1491  1994
 25 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704 117:55   733  2104
 26 Holec Honza                    MOV6701 131:19     0  3760
 27 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800 142:16     0   611
#
3911     H55B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4516/4362  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  58:31  4600  4896
  2 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  65:15  4148  1782
  3 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  66:42  4050  4649
  4 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  70:18  3808  4101
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  74:40  3515  4274
  6 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  75:01  3491  4074
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  75:34  3454  3796
  8 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  77:31  3323  4262
  9 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  77:55  3296  4499
 10 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  84:54  2827  3335
 11 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  88:38  2576  3307
 12 Záveský Richard                CET6301 103:54  1550  1977
 13 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000 110:58  1075  4072
#
3911     H60B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3941/3787  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  58:25  3820  4484
  2 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  58:58  3786  4224
  3 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  63:34  3504  3696
  4 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  63:41  3497  3769
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  66:49  3304  3087
  6 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  72:28  2957  3534
  7 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  74:00  2863  3468
  8 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  74:28  2835  2060
  9 Albert František               OOL5804  83:31  2279  2419
#
3911     H65B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3089/2953  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  62:56  3114  3416
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  70:06  2811  3455
  3 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  71:50  2737  2969
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  72:12  2722  2575
  5 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  72:14  2720  2592
  6 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  73:29  2668  2791
  7 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  76:04  2558  2496
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  80:54  2354  2432
  9 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  81:43  2319  2414
 10 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  93:43  1812  2814
#
3911     H70B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2552/2427  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  55:00  2628  2792
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  59:32  2453  3307
  3 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  70:24  2035  2150
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  83:15  1540  2750
  5 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  85:41  1447  1436
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  96:40  1024  1119
  7 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701 116:47   249  1765
#
3911     H75B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2035/1925  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  64:23  2008  2582
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  65:40  1973  2446
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  77:02  1663  2382
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  90:18  1301  1900
  5 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012 158:46     0   869
#