Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.06.2018 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

3912     D35                   23.06.2018 RVP = 7296/7194  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  31:16  7466  8813
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  33:29  6997  7092
  3 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  35:07  6652  7144
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  35:12  6634  7386
  5 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  35:52  6493  4698
  6 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  37:30  6148  6047
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  38:42  5894  4184
  8 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  41:41  5263   922
  9 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  41:58  5203  1267
 10 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  43:10  4949  5367
 11 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  43:30  4878   268
 12 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  44:14  4723  5046
 13 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  45:24  4477  4633
 14 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  46:24  4265  5850
 15 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  52:17  3021  5569
 16 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  52:22  3003  2944
 17 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  53:59  2661   875
 18 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  55:45  2287  3851
 19 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  61:43  1025  4208
#
3912     D40                   23.06.2018 RVP = 6717/6589  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  33:07  6521  6259
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  33:38  6422  6522
  3 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  33:45  6399  1070
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  35:09  6130  5494
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  35:20  6095  7137
  6 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  35:33  6053  6024
  7 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:29  5873  5875
  8 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  37:10  5742  6173
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  37:25  5694  5959
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  37:46  5626  5821
 11 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  38:04  5569  5417
 12 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  38:07  5559  5858
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:11  5546  7497
 14 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  38:31  5482  4511
 15 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  39:45  5245  4099
 16 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  40:54  5023  5461
 17 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  42:14  4767  5405
 18 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  43:42  4484  4580
 19 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  44:40  4298  3086
 20 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  47:28  3759  4266
 21 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  50:05  3256  4815
 22 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  55:08  2284  4496
 23 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  57:45  1780  3527
 24 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  60:25  1267  3974
 25 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  61:13  1113  3722
 26 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  67:35     0  2191
 27 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  75:15     0  4458
 28 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650  75:50     0    93
 29 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  80:19     0  2059
#
3912     D45                   23.06.2018 RVP = 6208/6059  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  32:29  6195  5969
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  34:43  5806  6328
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  34:52  5779  5548
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  35:11  5724  5854
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  35:54  5599  5359
  6 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  36:58  5413  5843
  7 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  38:00  5233  5147
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  38:38  5123  5792
  9 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  38:44  5106  5249
 10 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  39:06  5042  4786
 11 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  39:08  5036  4210
 12 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  39:50  4914  5275
 13 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  39:59  4888  5412
 14 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  40:09  4859  5288
 15 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  40:51  4737  5316
 16 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  41:04  4699  4607
 17 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  42:02  4530  4439
 18 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  42:16  4490  4905
 19 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  42:19  4481  5688
 20 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  42:27  4458  4555
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  42:30  4449  6089
 22 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  43:00  4362  4758
 23 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  43:48  4223  6374
 24 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  44:11  4156  4885
 25 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  44:24  4118  4418
 26 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  44:43  4063  6282
 27 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  46:01  3836  4189
 28 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  46:13  3801   601
 29 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  46:30  3752  5533
 30 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  46:38  3729  4762
 31 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  47:26  3589  2362
 32 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  47:50  3520  4243
 33 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  48:37  3383  2837
 34 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  49:17  3267  3509
 35 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  49:18  3264  3877
 36 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  49:19  3261  4047
 37 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  50:31  3052  3855
 38 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  52:58  2625  3979
 39 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  53:00  2619  4254
 40 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  53:13  2582  2623
 41 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  53:37  2512  2250
 42 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  53:55  2460  2988
 43 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  59:35  1472  4479
 44 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  61:30  1138  3566
 45 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  61:32  1132  3779
 46 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  73:09     0  1621
 47 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  75:10     0  2655
 48 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  82:06     0  1989
 49 Vébrová Šárka                  HAV7050  91:06     0   247
 50 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  93:20     0  1603
#
3912     D50                   23.06.2018 RVP = 5785/5617  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  28:16  5835  6411
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  30:05  5504  6010
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  32:03  5145  4408
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  34:36  4680  5183
  5 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  35:33  4507  5114
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  36:53  4264  5888
  7 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  37:09  4215  5366
  8 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  37:29  4154  5250
  9 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  37:38  4127  4287
 10 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  37:44  4109  4560
 11 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  39:36  3768  3260
 12 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  39:44  3744  5168
 13 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  40:34  3592  4353
 14 Barcíková Renáta               AOP6753  41:29  3425  1049
 15 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  41:50  3361  4612
 16 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  41:59  3334  5164
 17 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  43:45  3011  4645
 18 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  44:38  2850  4788
 19 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  45:15  2738  4230
 20 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  45:25  2707  4004
 21 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  45:50  2632  4187
 22 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  46:22  2534  4124
 23 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:45  2282  4553
 24 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  48:02  2230  3589
 25 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  48:22  2170  4282
 26 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  48:41  2112  4063
 27 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  49:49  1905  3226
 28 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  50:18  1817  3412
 29 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  52:15  1461  2512
 30 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  52:41  1382  2938
 31 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  52:55  1340   993
 32 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  58:10   382  3733
 33 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  62:42     0  3029
 34 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  64:44     0  3156
 35 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  75:46     0   835
#
3912     D55                   23.06.2018 RVP = 5337/5156  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  30:29  5294  5530
  2 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  32:36  4961  4909
  3 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  33:11  4870  4890
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  33:12  4867  5231
  5 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  34:08  4720  4580
  6 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  35:13  4550  6129
  7 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  35:37  4487  4868
  8 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  37:31  4188  4709
  9 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  38:37  4016  3515
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  40:26  3730  4054
 11 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  43:40  3222  4028
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  45:14  2976  3282
 13 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  46:09  2831  2924
 14 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  46:15  2816  3243
 15 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  46:16  2813  2812
 16 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  47:18  2651  3274
 17 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  49:15  2344  3475
 18 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  61:18   450  2755
 19 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  62:53   201  3847
 20 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  68:48     0  2402
 21 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  70:53     0  1135
 22 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  78:57     0   305
#
3912     D60                   23.06.2018 RVP = 4601/4422  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  30:36  4463  4707
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  31:54  4285  4350
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  32:21  4223  3681
  4 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  33:10  4112  3767
  5 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  33:36  4052  4299
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  33:43  4036  4465
  7 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  33:46  4029  4487
  8 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  34:14  3966  5000
  9 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  34:57  3868  4107
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  35:37  3776  3564
 11 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  36:27  3662  3224
 12 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  36:46  3619  1059
 13 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  36:48  3615  3870
 14 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  37:02  3583  3807
 15 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  37:45  3485  3799
 16 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  38:12  3423  4011
 17 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  39:46  3209  3708
 18 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  40:51  3061  2859
 19 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  41:10  3017  2930
 20 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  45:18  2452  3666
 21 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  45:28  2429  3270
 22 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  62:56    41  1109
 23 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  68:21     0   394
 24 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  69:31     0  2438
#
3912     D65                   23.06.2018 RVP = 3108/2971  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  31:55  3164  3097
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  36:19  2800  2808
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  36:56  2748  2921
  4 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  37:16  2721  2285
  5 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  38:20  2632  2882
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  39:00  2577  2363
  7 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  39:17  2554  2172
  8 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  40:21  2465  2831
  9 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  40:43  2435  2511
 10 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  40:54  2420  3334
 11 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  41:54  2337  3056
 12 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  43:00  2246  3136
 13 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  44:46  2099  2500
 14 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  46:34  1950  2338
 15 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  49:33  1703  1691
 16 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  55:15  1230   653
 17 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  57:19  1059  1272
 18 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  59:28   881  1551
#
3912     D70                   23.06.2018 RVP = 1419/1349  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  32:50  1379  1638
  2 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  33:54  1338  1430
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  36:28  1239  1803
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  40:08  1099  1502
  5 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  63:17   211   724
#
3912     H35                   23.06.2018 RVP = 7281/7179  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  36:16  7407  7614
  2 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  39:16  6858  7327
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  39:31  6812  6468
  4 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  39:36  6796  5208
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  39:51  6751  7132
  6 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  40:03  6714  3759
  7 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  40:53  6561  5402
  8 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:18  6485  6928
  9 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  41:34  6436  6387
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:42  6229  6882
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:09  6146  6037
 12 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:16  6125  6580
 13 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  43:24  6100  5894
 14 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  43:40  6051  5350
 15 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  43:58  5996  2094
 16 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  44:02  5984  5396
 17 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  45:24  5734  4986
 18 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  45:34  5703  5068
 19 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  45:41  5682  6211
 20 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  46:05  5609  3271
 21 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:06  5606  7404
 22 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  46:52  5465  5371
 23 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  47:24  5367  5089
 24 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  48:15  5212  6540
 25 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  49:40  4952  5632
 26 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  54:01  4155  6186
 27 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  56:49  3642  4638
 28 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  57:18  3554     0
 29 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  59:26  3163  6299
 30 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  74:50   341  3220
 31 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208  83:47     0  1137
 32 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  84:13     0   759
#
3912     H40                   23.06.2018 RVP = 7716/7569  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  33:43  7620  8156
  2 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  34:40  7417  8177
  3 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  35:46  7182  6803
  4 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  36:53  6944  7202
  5 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  37:07  6894  7306
  6 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  38:08  6678  7682
  7 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  38:45  6546  6620
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  38:51  6525  7260
  9 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  39:22  6414  6956
 10 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  39:30  6386  7154
 11 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  39:56  6293  2188
 12 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  40:31  6169  6425
 13 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  40:47  6112  3019
 14 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  42:13  5806  5742
 15 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  42:25  5764  6240
 16 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  42:28  5753  3240
 17 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  42:52  5668  5656
 18 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  43:46  5476  5754
 19 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  44:10  5390  5609
 20 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  45:57  5010  4877
 21 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  46:11  4960  3089
 22 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  46:30  4892  5796
 23 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  46:51  4818  5780
 24 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  49:06  4338  4288
 25 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  49:29  4256  4914
 26 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  50:59  3936  4358
 27 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  51:07  3907  5138
 28 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  51:30  3826  1288
 29 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  52:20  3648  3892
 30 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  52:22  3641  4168
 31 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  52:50  3541  5078
 32 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  52:56  3520  4910
 33 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  54:00  3292  4722
 34 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  57:11  2613  3446
 35 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  60:15  1959  4200
 36 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  61:38  1664  4678
 37 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  62:41  1440  3074
 38 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  63:16  1315  3857
 39 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  63:34  1251  4522
 40 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  70:07     0  2203
 41 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 109:28     0   310
#
3912     H45                   23.06.2018 RVP = 7450/7271  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  30:44  7171  8027
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  30:56  7125  6815
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  31:19  7037  6633
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  32:17  6815  6988
  5 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  33:01  6647  6471
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  33:03  6639  7148
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  33:14  6597  6658
  8 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  33:25  6555  7251
  9 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  33:33  6524  5663
 10 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  34:03  6409  5389
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  34:39  6272  7838
 12 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  34:52  6222  5128
 13 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  35:30  6076  6218
 14 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  35:50  6000  5715
 15 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  36:02  5954  5150
 16 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  36:04  5946  5389
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  36:26  5862  6117
 18 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  36:37  5820  5137
 19 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  36:48  5778  5159
 20 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  37:02  5724  6988
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  37:25  5636  5756
 22 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:27  5629  6177
 23 Janků Marek                    STE7102  37:46  5556  5886
 24 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  37:47  5552  6625
 25 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  38:03  5491  6084
 26 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  38:10  5464  6056
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  38:13  5453  6337
 28 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  38:20  5426  6081
 29 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  38:54  5296  5087
 30 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  39:19  5200  4477
 31 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  39:40  5120  4206
 32 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  39:40  5120  6248
 33 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  39:43  5108  5424
 34 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  39:45  5101  6690
 35 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  40:06  5020  4806
 36 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  40:49  4856  5348
 37 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  41:12  4768  4111
 38 Procházka Josef                KON7219  41:26  4714  2071
 39 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  41:45  4641  5044
 40 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  41:55  4603  4603
 41 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  42:47  4404  4370
 42 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  43:19  4282  4070
 43 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  43:45  4182  4294
 44 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  44:11  4083  4750
 45 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  44:25  4029  4982
 46 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  45:46  3719  4606
 47 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  46:56  3451  4274
 48 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  47:43  3271  4814
 49 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  48:01  3203  4340
 50 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  48:51  3011  4242
 51 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  48:55  2996  2612
 52 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  49:01  2973  3548
 53 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  50:10  2709  4492
 54 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  51:30  2403  4029
 55 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  55:33  1473  3568
 56 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  55:42  1438  3853
 57 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  55:59  1373  2813
 58 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  57:23  1052  4691
 59 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  58:48   727  2018
 60 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  60:20   375  2170
 61 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  61:02   214  3522
 62 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  73:15     0  1528
 63 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  75:39     0  2124
#
3912     H50                   23.06.2018 RVP = 6262/6080  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  31:44  6022  6817
  2 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  32:01  5969  5476
  3 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  32:39  5852  5947
  4 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  32:40  5849  4750
  5 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  32:48  5824  5959
  6 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  32:57  5796  5051
  7 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  33:15  5741  5490
  8 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  33:30  5695  5866
  9 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  33:39  5667  6258
 10 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  33:57  5611  5686
 11 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  34:59  5420  5813
 12 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  35:24  5343  3603
 13 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  35:40  5293  1187
 14 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  35:49  5266  5441
 15 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  35:55  5247  4428
 16 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  36:07  5210  4976
 17 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  36:29  5142  4949
 18 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  36:33  5130  5289
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  36:39  5111  4632
 20 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  36:45  5093  4860
 21 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  36:53  5068  4789
 22 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  37:00  5047  5236
 23 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  37:11  5013  5025
 24 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  37:26  4966  3999
 25 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  38:00  4862  6141
 26 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  38:23  4791  5256
 27 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:15  4630  4975
 28 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  39:25  4599  4653
 29 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  39:43  4544  4255
 30 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  39:50  4522  4804
 31 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  39:54  4510  2925
 32 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  40:06  4473  4069
 33 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  40:45  4353  3515
 34 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  41:05  4291  6135
 35 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  41:20  4245  4955
 36 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  41:31  4211  2024
 37 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  41:49  4155  3918
 38 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  41:56  4133  3384
 39 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  42:01  4118  4147
 40 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  42:02  4115  1767
 41 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  42:30  4029  4344
 42 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  42:52  3961  4289
 43 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  42:56  3948  4837
 44 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  44:36  3640  4083
 45 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  45:45  3427  3677
 46 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  45:48  3418  4937
 47 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  45:54  3399  4198
 48 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  46:01  3378  4382
 49 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  46:19  3322  4091
 50 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  47:28  3109  3325
 51 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  49:24  2751  3760
 52 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  52:58  2091  3172
 53 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  54:05  1884  3735
 54 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  54:29  1810  2700
 55 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  59:35   866  2759
 56 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  60:30   697  2702
 57 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  68:22     0  2829
#
3912     H55                   23.06.2018 RVP = 5855/5656  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  32:57  5617  5299
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  33:29  5529  4896
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  33:59  5446  5083
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  34:35  5347  5831
  5 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  34:42  5328  6635
  6 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  34:56  5289  6078
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  35:59  5115  5021
  8 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  36:17  5066  5436
  9 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:31  5027  4284
 10 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  38:00  4782  1782
 11 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  38:09  4757  4396
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  38:51  4642  4663
 13 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  38:53  4636  4312
 14 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  38:55  4631  2428
 15 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  39:08  4595  4779
 16 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  39:23  4553  4344
 17 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  39:35  4520  4419
 18 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  40:41  4339  3869
 19 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  40:54  4303  3796
 20 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  41:38  4182  4651
 21 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  42:00  4121  4552
 22 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  42:30  4038  4616
 23 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  42:32  4033  4335
 24 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  42:53  3975  4031
 25 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  42:56  3967  4972
 26 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  43:12  3923  1566
 27 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  43:12  3923  4399
 28 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  43:16  3912  4262
 29 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  43:21  3898  4785
 30 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:20  3735  3739
 31 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  45:34  3531  3629
 32 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  47:09  3270   294
 33 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  48:35  3033  3868
 34 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  48:41  3016  3452
 35 Galík Svatopluk                TZL6301  48:56  2975  1696
 36 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  49:01  2961  3965
 37 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  49:44  2843  3873
 38 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  51:22  2573  3946
 39 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  51:23  2570  3014
 40 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  51:38  2529  1566
 41 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  52:28  2391  3248
 42 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  52:59  2305  3342
 43 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  55:53  1826  2223
 44 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  57:25  1573  2974
 45 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  57:38  1537  3327
 46 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  58:33  1385  4183
 47 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  59:30  1228  3037
 48 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  63:34   556  4072
 49 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  76:53     0  1762
#
3912     H60                   23.06.2018 RVP = 5502/5287  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  26:02  5551  6284
  2 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  29:05  4990  5717
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  29:13  4965  4499
  4 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  29:35  4898  4768
  5 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  29:46  4864  4416
  6 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  29:50  4852  5015
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  30:21  4756  5390
  8 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  31:20  4575  4649
  9 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  31:25  4560  3339
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  31:38  4520  3454
 11 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  31:43  4505  4433
 12 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  31:51  4480  5106
 13 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  32:20  4391  4956
 14 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  32:31  4358  4359
 15 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  32:55  4284  4100
 16 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  33:06  4250  3954
 17 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  33:45  4131  3823
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  33:57  4094  3359
 19 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  34:24  4011  4600
 20 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  35:17  3849  4115
 21 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  35:27  3818  4484
 22 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  35:31  3806  4219
 23 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  35:45  3763  3401
 24 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  36:03  3708  4061
 25 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  36:32  3619  2737
 26 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  37:26  3453  3796
 27 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  37:26  3453  1022
 28 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  37:47  3389  3249
 29 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  38:08  3324  3332
 30 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  39:28  3079  3994
 31 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  39:33  3063  2925
 32 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  41:24  2723  3307
 33 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  44:53  2082  2910
 34 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  45:02  2054  2297
 35 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  47:26  1613  2877
 36 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  49:02  1318  2559
 37 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  49:59  1143  3002
 38 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  52:57   598  3301
 39 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  53:06   570   919
 40 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  57:50     0  1654
 41 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  65:26     0  1045
#
3912     H65                   23.06.2018 RVP = 3928/3755  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  28:20  4009  4177
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  31:39  3619  3127
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  33:38  3385  3985
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  33:45  3371  3390
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  33:55  3352  3835
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:54  3236  3877
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  36:49  3010  2592
  8 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  37:12  2965  3416
  9 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  37:13  2963  3400
 10 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  37:29  2932  2682
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  37:44  2903  3534
 12 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  38:00  2871  3753
 13 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  38:58  2757  3211
 14 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  39:26  2703  3079
 15 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  39:43  2669  3144
 16 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  39:43  2669  3769
 17 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  40:15  2606  2546
 18 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  41:41  2438  2496
 19 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  41:45  2430  1841
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  41:46  2428  3455
 21 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  42:59  2285  2615
 22 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  43:58  2169  3367
 23 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  44:22  2122  1281
 24 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  44:38  2091  1980
 25 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  44:46  2075  2779
 26 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  46:23  1885  2945
 27 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  47:18  1777  2468
 28 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  48:21  1653  3191
 29 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  52:44  1137   186
 30 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  52:49  1127  1893
 31 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  53:31  1045  2100
 32 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  55:47   778  2101
 33 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907 115:04     0  1012
#
3912     H70                   23.06.2018 RVP = 3537/3364  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  26:54  3493  3472
  2 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  29:17  3220  3629
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  29:54  3149  3414
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  30:16  3107  3847
  5 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  30:34  3073  1646
  6 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  31:50  2927  2792
  7 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  32:59  2795  2814
  8 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  33:32  2732  3208
  9 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  34:01  2677  2622
 10 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  34:28  2625  2750
 11 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  34:51  2581  3324
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  35:38  2492  3307
 13 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  37:51  2237  2414
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  38:12  2197  2824
 15 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  38:20  2182  2085
 16 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  38:26  2171  2150
 17 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  38:45  2134  1972
 18 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  40:32  1930  2695
 19 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  41:35  1809  2725
 20 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  41:44  1792  2969
 21 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  42:10  1742  2323
 22 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  43:54  1544  2515
 23 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  50:17   812  1765
 24 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  52:02   611  1547
 25 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  77:28     0  1436
#
3912     H75                   23.06.2018 RVP = 2312/2187  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Ľudo                    LCE4301  30:57  2360  1214
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:22  2087  2582
  3 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  37:21  1964  1650
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  38:29  1894  2273
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  40:25  1774  2724
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:35  1579  2057
  7 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  53:12   983  1927
  8 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  54:44   889  1499
  9 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  61:59   440  1070
 10 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  68:29    38   283
#
3912     D21A                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9462/9462  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  39:46  9481  9329
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  39:52  9458  9679
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:55  9446  9343
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  40:06  9402  9701
  5 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  40:59  9192  8770
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  42:00  8951  9261
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  42:26  8848  8607
  8 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  43:52  8508  7667
  9 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  46:33  7871  5307
 10 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  48:40  7368  8945
 11 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  49:28  7178  4952
 12 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  50:15  6992  7754
 13 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  50:39  6897  8384
 14 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  54:58  5872  6434
 15 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  56:45  5449  8341
 16 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  57:03  5378  7310
 17 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  57:27  5283  8227
 18 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  57:39  5235  7494
 19 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  58:15  5093  3856
 20 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  61:25  4341  6636
 21 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  68:57  2552  6411
#
3912     H21A                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9029/9029  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  37:29  9136  7397
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:35  9112  9433
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:44  8838  9189
  4 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  40:12  8489  9118
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  40:20  8457  8825
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  40:22  8449  8581
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  40:31  8414  7715
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  40:35  8398  8538
  9 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  43:08  7791  8496
 10 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  43:10  7783  8454
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:23  7731  8333
 12 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  44:00  7584  7628
 13 Stefań ski                CHC8904  44:16  7521   871
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  44:32  7458  8293
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  45:04  7331  7950
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:18  7275  8257
 17 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:40  7188  8547
 18 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  45:56  7124  7449
 19 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:09  7073  7310
 20 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  46:13  7057  7741
 21 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:34  6736  7589
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  48:02  6624  7379
 23 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  49:32  6267  7392
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  50:26  6053  8065
 25 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  50:45  5978  7465
 26 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  52:40  5522  7491
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  54:07  5176  7814
 28 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  54:35  5065  4874
 29 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  56:00  4728  7158
 30 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  57:13  4439  8048
 31 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  58:34  4117  7876
 32 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  61:18  3467  7552
#
3912     D21B                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9695/9695  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  36:02  9944  9971
  2 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  36:52  9725  6509
  3 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  38:04  9411  9664
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  38:17  9354  9867
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  40:02  8895  9754
  6 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  40:04  8886  8528
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  40:36  8746  6645
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  40:41  8725  8667
  9 Wišniewska Hanna               CHC9051  41:16  8572  3606
 10 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  42:15  8314  9134
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  42:25  8270  9223
 12 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  43:38  7951  7386
 13 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  45:01  7589  8876
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  46:22  7235  8702
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  47:22  6973  8802
 16 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  50:12  6230  8230
 17 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  51:32  5880  5941
 18 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  51:52  5793  6113
 19 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  61:09  3359  5707
 20 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  61:23  3298  6968
 21 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  62:43  2949  6688
 22 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  66:59  1830  6593
#
3912     H21B                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9248/9248  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  36:14  9484  9465
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  37:28  9177  9676
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  37:51  9082  8776
  4 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  38:48  8845  8850
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:54  8821  9221
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:17  8725  8698
  7 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  39:59  8551  4088
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:35  8402  8877
  9 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  41:32  8166  8318
 10 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  41:44  8116  7510
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:49  8095  9004
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:12  8000  8671
 13 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:15  7987  8791
 14 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  42:23  7954  8801
 15 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  42:37  7896  7975
 16 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  42:46  7859  3184
 17 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:52  7585  7417
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  43:56  7569  6212
 19 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  44:04  7536  8214
 20 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:18  7477  8130
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  44:19  7473  7399
 22 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  44:22  7461  7981
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  45:32  7171  7396
 24 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  45:37  7150  7934
 25 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:52  7088  7811
 26 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  46:01  7051  8244
 27 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:24  6955  7311
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:26  6947  8405
 29 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  47:46  6615  7517
 30 Hepner David                   SHK7601  47:49  6603  8071
 31 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  50:44  5877  8271
 32 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  52:27  5450  6312
 33 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  55:40  4650  6552
#
3912     D21C                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9663/9663  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  36:54  9942  9981
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  38:33  9523  9779
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  38:34  9518  9860
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  40:08  9120  9467
  5 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  40:12  9103  8762
  6 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  41:54  8671  7474
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:25  8539  8798
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  43:55  8158  5260
  9 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:37  7980  9183
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:45  7946  8501
 11 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  46:26  7518  7820
 12 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  46:46  7433  5446
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  48:58  6874  9232
 14 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  49:18  6789  6993
 15 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  50:05  6590  8796
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:29  6488  8002
 17 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  50:37  6454  8833
 18 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  52:41  5929  6578
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  53:50  5636  8004
 20 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  56:25  4979  7611
 21 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  56:51  4869  4806
 22 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  58:38  4416  6670
#
3912     D21D                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9566/9566  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  35:18  9897  9747
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  36:56  9470  9895
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  37:28  9330  9704
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:28  8545  8675
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  40:54  8432  8528
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  40:57  8419  9219
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:08  8109  8938
  8 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:54  7909  7570
  9 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  43:44  7691  9269
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  44:17  7547  8277
 11 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:25  7512  9153
 12 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  44:33  7477  8485
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:17  7024  8713
 14 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  48:08  6540  8733
 15 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  49:53  6082  6796
 16 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  52:33  5384  5877
 17 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:20  5179  7418
 18 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  57:09  4181  6912
 19 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  59:12  3645  7220
 20 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  60:18  3357  6073
 21 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  60:51  3213  7949
#
3912     H21C                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9292/9292  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:45  9778 10000
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  36:13  9135  9465
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  36:55  8952  5693
  4 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  37:28  8809  8285
  5 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:34  8522  9078
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  40:15  8083  8866
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:18  8070  8990
  8 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  40:45  7952  8749
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  40:46  7948  8929
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  41:16  7817  8214
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:23  7787  8927
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:09  7587  8461
 13 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:46  7426  8018
 14 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:06  7339  8017
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:53  7135  7528
 16 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  44:10  7061  7321
 17 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  44:26  6991  7909
 18 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  44:50  6887  8242
 19 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  45:00  6843  6096
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  45:28  6722  8086
 21 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  46:06  6557  7947
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  46:07  6552  7752
 23 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  46:40  6409  7351
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  47:06  6296  8278
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:20  5974  7597
 26 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  49:06  5774  7540
 27 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  49:15  5735  7865
 28 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  49:44  5609  7148
 29 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  50:21  5448  7428
 30 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  50:36  5383  7406
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  50:48  5330  7455
 32 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  50:52  5313  7735
#
3912     H21D                  23.06.2018 RVP = 9026/9026  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:32  9351  9434
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  38:30  8883  9034
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:40  8843  8797
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  38:40  8843  8434
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  39:19  8688  8930
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:27  8656  4009
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  40:04  8510  8864
  8 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  40:28  8414  8868
  9 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:47  8339  8560
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:11  8244  8634
 11 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  41:41  8124  8690
 12 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  41:52  8081  8247
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  42:13  7997  3829
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:42  7882  8754
 15 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  42:46  7866  5775
 16 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:54  7597  7723
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:10  7533  7927
 18 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  44:50  7374  8233
 19 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:17  7267  7730
 20 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:52  7128  7874
 21 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:11  7053  8091
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:52  6890  7445
 23 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:59  6862  7125
 24 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  47:47  6672  8077
 25 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:52  6652  7646
 26 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  47:58  6628  7225
 27 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  48:08  6588  7546
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  48:24  6525  8012
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:43  6449  7625
 30 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  49:39  6227  7934
 31 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  50:00  6144  7657
 32 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  50:38  5993  8016
 33 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  50:45  5965  7277
 34 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  61:35  3385  7522
#