Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.05.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

3979     D21A                  20.05.2018 RVP = 8828/8828  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  35:58  9222  7697
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:28  8636  8780
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:32  8620  9134
  4 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  38:35  8609  5898
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:03  8265  8029
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:35  8140  8427
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:58  8050  8379
  8 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:54  7831  7599
  9 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:05  7788  5898
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  42:32  7682  7504
 11 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  42:38  7659  4522
 12 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  42:46  7628  7494
 13 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  42:56  7589  7734
 14 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  43:16  7511  8848
 15 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  43:46  7393  8140
 16 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:15  7280  5962
 17 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  44:15  7280  8923
 18 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  44:16  7276  3529
 19 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:44  6463  7138
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  47:48  6448  5933
 21 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  47:59  6405  6121
 22 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  48:13  6350  8076
 23 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  48:17  6334  7254
 24 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  48:32  6276  1570
 25 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  49:22  6080  8459
 26 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:27  5826  6492
 27 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  50:39  5779  8452
 28 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  52:00  5463  2985
 29 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  52:03  5451  7042
 30 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  52:17  5396  5417
 31 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  52:38  5314  6599
 32 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  52:40  5306  5789
 33 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  52:58  5236  5400
 34 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  53:17  5162  6444
 35 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  54:23  4904  6029
 36 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  55:19  4685  3874
 37 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  57:15  4232  5594
 38 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  58:02  4048  5030
 39 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:30  3939  5840
 40 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  59:33  3692  7786
 41 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  59:59  3591  5353
 42 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  60:36  3446  6542
 43 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:27  3247  5085
 44 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:58  3126  5864
 45 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  63:17  2817  6811
 46 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  64:45  2473  5866
 47 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  64:53  2442  5725
 48 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  68:40  1555  6378
 49 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  72:58   547  4765
 50 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  82:41     0  1657
#
3979     D21B                  20.05.2018 RVP = 4643/4643  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  45:41  4716   510
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  46:47  4606   318
  3 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  46:49  4602   563
  4 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  49:15  4359   741
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  52:35  4026  5312
  6 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:49  4002  4524
  7 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  53:03  3979     0
  8 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  55:20  3751  3299
  9 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  59:22  3347  1534
 10 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  61:03  3179  5802
 11 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  63:46  2907  2761
 12 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  77:37  1522  4281
#
3979     D21C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 3534/3534  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Tereza                  SRK0151  45:44  3770     0
  2 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  49:15  3517   747
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  52:04  3314  4159
  4 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  55:38  3056  2186
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:39  2983  2380
  6 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  60:12  2727  4173
  7 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  63:01  2524    35
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  65:58  2311  4772
  9 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  92:45   380  1211
 10 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 102:01     0    90
 11 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 112:08     0    93
#
3979     D21E                  20.05.2018 RVP = 9892/9892  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  37:18 10171  9894
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  38:32  9853  8426
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  39:21  9642  9871
  4 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  39:24  9629  9777
  5 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  41:21  9127  9919
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  41:26  9105  9766
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  41:42  9037  9739
  8 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  42:33  8818  9498
  9 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  43:08  8667  9750
 10 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  43:11  8654  9173
 11 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  43:54  8470  9717
 12 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  44:06  8418  6202
 13 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  45:04  8169  8958
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  45:18  8109  9121
 15 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  45:24  8083  9766
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  45:32  8049  9553
 17 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:50  7972 10000
 18 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  46:54  7697  9317
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  47:10  7628  9165
 20 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  47:26  7559  8852
 21 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  47:31  7538  8646
 22 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  47:45  7478  8740
 23 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  48:37  7254  9269
 24 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  49:33  7014  9155
 25 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  50:03  6885  5117
 26 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  50:10  6855  7313
 27 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  50:16  6829  5638
 28 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  50:29  6773  9172
 29 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  51:46  6442  9087
 30 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  52:24  6279  9034
 31 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  53:55  5888  8803
 32 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  57:20  5008  9041
#
3979     D35C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 6433/6343  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  25:29  6717  6379
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  28:15  6098  6327
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  29:35  5800  6490
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  29:42  5774     0
  5 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  30:35  5577  5930
  6 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  30:50  5521  6335
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  30:51  5517  6488
  8 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  31:10  5446  5906
  9 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  31:25  5391  6348
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  32:00  5260  5892
 11 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  32:46  5089  6065
 12 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  33:07  5011  4954
 13 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  33:30  4925  5958
 14 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  33:35  4906  6095
 15 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  35:32  4470  5024
 16 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  35:50  4403  1390
 17 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  36:45  4198  5368
 18 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  37:22  4061  4574
 19 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  37:24  4053  4625
 20 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  37:28  4038  6463
 21 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  38:55  3714  5070
 22 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  39:50  3509  5255
 23 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  40:26  3375  3966
 24 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  40:57  3259  3308
 25 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  41:09  3215  4231
 26 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  41:14  3196  3628
 27 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  41:36  3114  4916
 28 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  42:05  3006  4386
 29 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  42:26  2928  4835
 30 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  42:36  2891  4491
 31 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  43:07  2775  3758
 32 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  43:09  2768  4003
 33 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  45:53  2157  5217
 34 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  47:07  1881  3662
 35 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  47:10  1870  4357
 36 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  48:07  1657  2712
 37 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  48:09  1650  4103
 38 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  48:57  1471  5445
 39 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  49:26  1363  4414
 40 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  49:41  1307  3298
 41 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  51:27   912  2348
 42 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  52:12   745  1107
 43 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  56:33     0   862
 44 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  57:08     0  2881
 45 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  57:36     0  2233
#
3979     D45C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 6176/6028  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  22:47  6181  6267
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  23:04  6111  6278
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  25:59  5392  5975
  4 Barcíková Renáta               AOP6753  26:31  5261     0
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  27:17  5072  5900
  6 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  27:43  4965  5271
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  28:03  4883  5368
  8 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  28:13  4842  5121
  9 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  28:36  4747  5254
 10 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  29:05  4628  4878
 11 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  29:07  4620  4494
 12 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  29:28  4534  5167
 13 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  29:52  4435  5470
 14 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  29:58  4411  4737
 15 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  30:19  4324  4329
 16 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  30:20  4320  4589
 17 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  30:23  4308  5324
 18 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  31:16  4090  6463
 19 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  31:24  4057  4839
 20 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  31:36  4008  5477
 21 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  31:44  3975  2829
 22 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  31:48  3959  2857
 23 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  31:57  3922  2629
 24 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  32:33  3774  5286
 25 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  32:43  3733  4270
 26 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  32:45  3725  4204
 27 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  33:06  3639  4175
 28 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  34:11  3372  3387
 29 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  34:14  3359  4901
 30 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  34:28  3302  4138
 31 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  34:32  3285  2229
 32 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  34:38  3261  3757
 33 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  34:53  3199  4547
 34 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  35:12  3121  3415
 35 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  35:15  3109  4350
 36 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  36:38  2768  4219
 37 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  36:39  2764  3945
 38 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  37:12  2628  4216
 39 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  37:22  2587  2084
 40 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  37:23  2583  3497
 41 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  37:50  2472  4242
 42 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  39:21  2098  4051
 43 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  40:26  1831  4363
 44 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  40:57  1704  3580
 45 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  41:40  1527  2604
 46 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  41:42  1519  3984
 47 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  43:11  1154  3248
 48 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  44:23   858   695
 49 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  44:34   813  3005
 50 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  47:33    78  2014
 51 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  48:58     0  2696
 52 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  49:12     0  1645
 53 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  49:20     0   832
 54 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  52:47     0   443
 55 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  54:17     0  1872
 56 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  55:08     0  2631
 57 Nováková Pavlína               PVD7151  56:13     0     0
 58 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  57:51     0  2739
 59 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  58:44     0  1838
 60 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  64:34     0  1504
 61 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  70:26     0     0
#
3979     D55C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 3829/3699  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  33:16  3678  3748
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  34:02  3596  3517
  3 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  34:13  3577  2867
  4 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  34:15  3573  3754
  5 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  34:21  3562  3248
  6 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  35:05  3484  4317
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  35:42  3418  3687
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  35:56  3393  3639
  9 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  37:21  3241  2929
 10 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  37:53  3184  3048
 11 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  39:19  3031  3629
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  40:28  2908  2910
 13 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  40:39  2889  1891
 14 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  42:34  2684  2135
 15 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  42:39  2675  2869
 16 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  42:45  2664  3314
 17 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  45:41  2350  2266
 18 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  48:43  2026  2894
 19 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  50:08  1874  2975
 20 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  50:28  1839  3126
 21 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  57:25  1096   916
 22 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  61:36   648  1320
 23 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  62:29   554   902
#
3979     D65C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 2192/2096  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  33:08  2258  2848
  2 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  37:42  2004  1349
  3 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  39:54  1882  2481
  4 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  44:01  1653  2322
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  45:46  1556  1739
  6 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  50:43  1281  1571
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  60:42   727  1228
  8 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  63:18   583   935
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  65:02   486    93
#
3979     H21C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 4364/4364  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  43:50  4798  5839
  2 Novák Radek                    PVD9601  50:26  4207    62
  3 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  51:48  4084  4214
  4 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:25  3939  4435
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  53:39  3918  3825
  6 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  53:45  3909     0
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  56:53  3628  3508
  8 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  61:09  3246   995
  9 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  63:23  3046  2039
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  71:50  2288  2887
 11 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  85:20  1078     0
#
3979     H35C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 6417/6327  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  26:40  6770  4386
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  30:18  6006  6172
  3 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  31:17  5799  7015
  4 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  33:06  5416  5828
  5 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  35:13  4971  6205
  6 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  35:13  4971  6181
  7 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  35:18  4953  6513
  8 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  36:46  4644  2277
  9 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  37:08  4567  5474
 10 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  37:55  4402  5534
 11 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  38:07  4360  5081
 12 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  38:15  4332  5393
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  38:16  4329  5452
 14 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  38:43  4234  4981
 15 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  39:19  4108  5423
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  39:28  4076  4622
 17 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  39:40  4034  4739
 18 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  40:08  3936  4219
 19 Strachota Michal               TJN8300  40:34  3845   958
 20 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  41:18  3690  5526
 21 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  41:33  3638  4280
 22 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  41:41  3609  4466
 23 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  42:29  3441  5143
 24 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  43:40  3192  5085
 25 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  43:54  3143  3845
 26 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  44:05  3104  5091
 27 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  44:23  3041  4947
 28 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  44:24  3038  1002
 29 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  44:41  2978  4374
 30 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  45:40  2771  4029
 31 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  45:41  2767  1089
 32 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  48:20  2210   781
 33 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  49:00  2069   769
 34 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  49:20  1999  4365
 35 Kinšt David                    SJH7901  52:18  1375  1853
 36 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  52:48  1269  1800
 37 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  53:49  1055  3481
 38 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  59:03     0  2676
 39 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  62:19     0   275
 40 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  63:05     0   594
 41 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208  72:57     0   999
 42 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  75:19     0   330
 43 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  90:44     0   665
#
3979     H45C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 6585/6427  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  28:35  6473  6174
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  29:45  6223  5844
  3 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  30:03  6159  5864
  4 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  30:23  6088  5755
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:44  6013  7078
  6 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  31:26  5864  4975
  7 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  31:34  5836  5372
  8 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  31:43  5804  6184
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  32:41  5597  5129
 10 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  32:51  5562  4771
 11 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  33:39  5391  6139
 12 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  34:02  5309  6860
 13 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  34:04  5302  5076
 14 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  34:29  5213     0
 15 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  34:43  5163  4057
 16 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  34:50  5138  3415
 17 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  35:00  5102  5230
 18 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  35:42  4953  5496
 19 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  36:13  4843  4718
 20 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  36:13  4843  6629
 21 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  36:29  4786  4305
 22 Funda Jiří                     API6401  36:57  4686  1973
 23 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  37:03  4665  3646
 24 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  37:49  4501  4624
 25 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  38:13  4416  4275
 26 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  38:18  4398  4161
 27 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  38:20  4391  3080
 28 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  38:29  4359  4201
 29 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  39:03  4238  1382
 30 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  39:24  4163  4833
 31 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  39:42  4099  4237
 32 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  40:04  4021  4862
 33 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  40:19  3967  4840
 34 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  40:33  3917  3425
 35 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  40:44  3878  1951
 36 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  41:15  3768  4756
 37 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  41:22  3743  5074
 38 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  41:40  3679  4351
 39 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  41:53  3633  3643
 40 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  42:04  3594  2611
 41 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  42:36  3480  4788
 42 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  42:50  3430  4016
 43 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  43:05  3377  4781
 44 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  43:08  3366  3959
 45 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  43:55  3199  3739
 46 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  44:33  3063  4278
 47 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  45:40  2825  3607
 48 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  46:22  2676  3325
 49 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  47:14  2491  3488
 50 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  48:38  2192  4881
 51 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  50:02  1893  3799
 52 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  50:32  1786  2733
 53 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  50:44  1743  3855
 54 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  51:37  1555  2905
 55 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  52:08  1444  2654
 56 Féder Medard                   LCE7311  52:19  1405     0
 57 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  53:54  1067  2798
 58 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  55:24   747  2753
 59 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  57:01   402  3661
 60 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  58:07   167  3245
 61 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  73:38     0   814
 62 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  76:15     0   349
#
3979     H55C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 5385/5202  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  24:59  5388  5866
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  26:41  5062  5411
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  28:00  4810  5398
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  28:23  4736  4009
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  29:12  4580  3496
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  29:34  4509  5002
  7 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  30:03  4417  4033
  8 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  30:37  4308  4240
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  31:04  4222  4202
 10 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  32:18  3986  4207
 11 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  32:20  3979  5250
 12 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  32:44  3903  4763
 13 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  33:03  3842  3301
 14 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  33:49  3695  4296
 15 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  33:55  3676  3992
 16 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:04  3455  3964
 17 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  35:15  3420  3604
 18 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  35:34  3360  3777
 19 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  35:35  3356  4077
 20 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  35:49  3312  3658
 21 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:59  3280  3670
 22 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  36:26  3193  1958
 23 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  38:42  2759  4248
 24 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  40:07  2488  3544
 25 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  40:38  2389  3285
 26 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  42:02  2120  3242
 27 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  44:30  1648  2654
 28 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  45:18  1494  1611
 29 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  45:51  1389  2763
 30 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  45:54  1379  3403
 31 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  46:39  1236   982
 32 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  46:47  1210  3160
 33 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  47:39  1044  4143
 34 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  52:46    63  3327
 35 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  53:21     0  2853
#
3979     H65C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 3729/3565  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  25:54  3541  4207
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  25:57  3534  3833
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  27:06  3382  3597
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  27:06  3382  3207
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  27:16  3360  3551
  6 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  28:27  3203  3077
  7 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  28:34  3187  3378
  8 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  28:56  3139  3454
  9 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  32:10  2711  2656
 10 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  33:25  2545  2887
 11 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  35:50  2225  1099
 12 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  36:14  2172  2565
 13 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  36:21  2156  2474
 14 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  37:26  2013  2135
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  38:06  1925  3457
 16 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  38:20  1894  2539
 17 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  39:30  1739  2775
 18 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  40:20  1629  2725
 19 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  42:18  1368  1088
 20 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  43:35  1198  1845
 21 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  44:03  1136  2125
 22 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  53:17     0  1666
 23 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  53:18     0  1703
 24 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  60:19     0  1367
#
3979     H75C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 2040/1930  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  31:49  1969  2383
  2 Šmelík Ľudo                    LCE4301  33:06  1896  1320
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  34:54  1794  2419
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  40:30  1476  1928
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  49:47   950  1005
  6 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  51:20   862  2154
  7 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  52:22   803   874
  8 Pich Josef                     CST4002  73:34     0   276
#
3979     H21E                  20.05.2018 RVP = 9634/9634  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  34:32 10030 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  36:22  9540  9736
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  37:09  9330  9319
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:10  9326  9436
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  38:18  9023  8563
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  38:41  8920  9552
  7 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  38:44  8907  9322
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:45  8902  9010
  9 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  39:18  8755  9012
 10 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:32  8693  9156
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  40:00  8568  8970
 12 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:02  8559  9289
 13 Kolovský František             LPM9202  40:06  8541  9108
 14 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  40:25  8457  9043
 15 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  40:27  8448  8883
 16 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  40:46  8363  9449
 17 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:01  8296  8984
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  41:01  8296  9049
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  41:15  8234  8845
 20 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  41:45  8100  8804
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  42:05  8011  9039
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:16  7962  8955
 23 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  42:19  7948  7662
 24 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  42:36  7873  8567
 25 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  42:46  7828  8981
 26 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  42:48  7819  8943
 27 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  43:08  7730  8988
 28 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:25  7387  8921
 29 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  44:26  7382  8311
 30 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  44:29  7369  8724
 31 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  45:13  7173  8479
 32 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  45:21  7137  8724
 33 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:39  7057  8731
 34 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:07  6932  8207
 35 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  46:29  6834  8621
 36 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  47:03  6682  9030
 37 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  48:22  6330  8560
 38 Uusitalo Jyri                  ZBM9401  50:50  5670     0
#
3979     H21A                  20.05.2018 RVP = 8506/8506  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  33:46  8809  8469
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  35:29  8392  8413
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  35:50  8307  8173
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:53  8295  7986
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:00  8267  8434
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  36:39  8109  8801
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:57  8036  8075
  8 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  37:16  7959  8304
  9 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  37:42  7854  3055
 10 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  37:46  7837  7629
 11 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  37:55  7801  8147
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:01  7777  7887
 13 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  38:10  7740  7996
 14 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  38:25  7680  7843
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  38:32  7651  7904
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  38:38  7627  8274
 17 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  38:52  7570  7556
 18 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  39:09  7501  7253
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:18  7465  8034
 20 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  39:20  7457  7926
 21 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  39:28  7425  7506
 22 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:28  7425  7522
 23 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  39:36  7392  7553
 24 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  39:40  7376  7295
 25 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:41  7372  7655
 26 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  40:04  7279  7773
 27 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  40:05  7275  7758
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703  40:14  7238  2854
 29 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:32  7165  7894
 30 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  40:38  7141  7981
 31 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:41  7129  7676
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:41  7129  7312
 33 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  40:43  7121  7686
 34 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:48  7101  7632
 35 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  41:01  7048  5902
 36 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:19  6975  8223
 37 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  41:20  6971  2368
 38 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:32  6923  7737
 39 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  41:38  6898  7238
 40 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:42  6882  7388
 41 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:53  6837  8102
 42 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  41:58  6817  7306
 43 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  42:08  6777  7393
 44 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:10  6769  7512
 45 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  42:10  6769  8414
 46 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  42:33  6676  8246
 47 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  43:16  6501  7608
 48 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:19  6489  7675
 49 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  43:35  6425  7782
 50 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  44:06  6299  7217
 51 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  44:13  6271  7230
 52 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  44:33  6190  7372
 53 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:46  6137  7509
 54 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  45:24  5983  7555
 55 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:47  5890  7335
 56 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:13  5785  6882
 57 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  46:15  5777  7439
 58 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  46:19  5761  8352
 59 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  47:31  5469  7872
 60 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  47:44  5416  7570
 61 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:59  4870  7901
 62 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  50:16  4801  7358
 63 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  51:24  4526  7264
 64 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:34  4485  7597
 65 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  54:11  3850  7423
 66 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  55:16  3587  7462
 67 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  39:26  7433  7575
#
3979     H21B                  20.05.2018 RVP = 7110/7110  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  35:24  7327  5283
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:57  7025  6977
  3 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  37:12  6976  4201
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:23  6941  5712
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:49  6856  6810
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:51  6850  6725
  7 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  37:55  6837  6466
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  39:16  6574  6829
  9 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  39:34  6516  1813
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  39:59  6435  6821
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:06  6412  7270
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:09  6402  7108
 13 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  40:18  6373  7066
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:41  6298  6717
 15 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:57  6246  5994
 16 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  41:01  6233  7021
 17 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  41:06  6217  6211
 18 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  41:15  6188  5431
 19 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  41:22  6165   629
 20 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:47  6084  7015
 21 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  42:22  5970  4080
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:24  5964  6046
 23 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  42:24  5964  6993
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  42:42  5906  6070
 25 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:10  5815  5871
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  43:27  5760  3445
 27 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  43:34  5737  6689
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:42  5711  7068
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:34  5542  7042
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:51  5487  6987
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  45:25  5377  5527
 32 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  45:26  5373  6446
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  45:46  5308  6746
 34 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  47:13  5026  3770
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:19  5007  4941
 36 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  47:50  4906  6110
 37 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  47:59  4877  5693
 38 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  48:16  4822  5406
 39 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  48:19  4812  6126
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  48:23  4799  5719
 41 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  50:31  4384  6312
 42 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  50:34  4374  6617
 43 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  50:36  4367  5702
 44 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  50:55  4306  6501
 45 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  52:14  4049  5880
 46 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  52:41  3962  5944
 47 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  53:59  3709  5169
 48 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  58:50  2764  4912
 49 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  66:55  1190  3352
 50 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  67:42  1038  1334
#