Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.09.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

3981     D21A                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8949/8949  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  62:37  9366  8993
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  66:52  8787  9149
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  67:34  8692  7941
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  67:59  8635  8207
  5 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  68:04  8624  2759
  6 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  68:26  8574  1526
  7 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  71:47  8117  8766
  8 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  72:01  8086  7972
  9 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  72:06  8074  8222
 10 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  72:37  8004  8357
 11 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  72:43  7990  7839
 12 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  72:43  7990  7565
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  72:44  7988  8187
 14 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  72:46  7983  3606
 15 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  73:20  7906  5610
 16 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  73:26  7893  8689
 17 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  74:43  7718  7890
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  75:23  7627  8299
 19 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  76:56  7416  7601
 20 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  76:59  7409  7965
 21 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  77:10  7384  7261
 22 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  78:45  7168  1392
 23 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  78:45  7168  8140
 24 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  78:47  7164  7656
 25 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  79:09  7114  6882
 26 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  80:19  6955  7809
 27 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  81:38  6775  7125
 28 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  82:21  6678  6943
 29 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  82:42  6630  7565
 30 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  83:40  6498  7405
 31 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  84:13  6423  3091
 32 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  84:33  6378  7399
 33 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  85:50  6203  6860
 34 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  86:15  6146  6101
 35 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  86:23  6128  5726
 36 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  87:15  6010  6332
 37 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  88:48  5799  6739
 38 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  89:00  5772  4381
 39 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  89:40  5681  6852
 40 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  90:37  5551  6324
 41 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  92:45  5261  5923
 42 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  93:13  5197  9148
 43 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  93:56  5100  7249
 44 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  95:12  4927  6019
 45 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 105:03  3585  5388
 46 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054 110:19  2867  6137
#
3981     D21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 6130/6130  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  75:23  6158  6144
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  75:29  6150  6042
  3 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  76:20  6081  2477
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  76:28  6070  6345
  5 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  77:07  6018  5294
  6 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  79:32  5822  3111
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  79:38  5814  6121
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  80:59  5705  5787
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  81:33  5659  5904
 10 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  81:45  5642  6000
 11 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  82:17  5599  5483
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  90:49  4909  4519
 13 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  91:11  4879  5799
 14 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  91:18  4870  2482
 15 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  91:30  4853  1912
 16 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  91:33  4849  5392
 17 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 100:26  4130   887
 18 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653 101:20  4057   907
 19 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252 101:33  4040   602
 20 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756 103:39  3870  2275
 21 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 110:44  3297  4418
 22 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282 192:04     0  3667
#
3981     D21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4818/4818  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  62:59  4895  5213
  2 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  63:59  4820  5896
  3 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  65:07  4735  4945
  4 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  66:52  4603  2521
  5 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  68:29  4481  3359
  6 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  75:21  3965  3854
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  76:13  3899  3896
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  77:03  3837  3234
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  80:15  3596  4144
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  82:03  3460  2123
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 113:46  1073   481
 12 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 114:05  1049  2794
 13 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 126:24   122   269
 14 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 137:53     0  2620
#
3981     D21E                  09.09.2018 RVP = 9842/9842  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  67:26 10274 10000
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  71:15  9741  9945
  3 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  72:56  9507  8735
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  73:55  9369  9575
  5 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  73:59  9360  9788
  6 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  74:03  9351  9771
  7 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  76:02  9074  9146
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  76:53  8955  9601
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  78:48  8688  9504
 10 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  79:21  8611  9214
 11 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  79:28  8595  9629
 12 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  79:31  8588  9196
 13 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  79:36  8576  8930
 14 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  79:52  8539  8770
 15 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  80:15  8486  9005
 16 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  80:32  8446  8726
 17 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  80:57  8388  9022
 18 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  81:39  8290  9356
 19 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  82:26  8181  8831
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  82:42  8144  9220
 21 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  83:20  8055  8682
 22 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  84:35  7881  8869
 23 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  86:07  7667  9709
 24 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  91:25  6928  8401
 25 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  94:22  6516  7116
#
3981     D35B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 6820/6725  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  60:13  6853  6824
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  63:04  6554  6592
  3 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  65:10  6334  7348
  4 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  66:21  6210  6011
  5 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  71:26  5678  6346
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  73:18  5482  6886
  7 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  74:09  5393  6453
  8 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  81:09  4660  5773
  9 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  83:35  4405  3067
 10 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  83:40  4396  3608
 11 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  87:51  3958  4800
 12 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  88:52  3851  5494
 13 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  89:57  3738  4430
 14 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  97:00  2999  1449
 15 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  99:57  2690  5456
 16 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 102:09  2460  4549
 17 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550 105:58  2060  4618
 18 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 106:08  2042  3996
 19 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552 108:21  1810  3978
 20 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851 111:21  1496  2191
 21 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 115:13  1091  3142
 22 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051 121:34   426  3155
#
3981     D40B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 6436/6314  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:59  6739  7283
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  55:09  5900  6314
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  55:13  5893  5906
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  55:58  5805  6076
  5 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  56:00  5801  6444
  6 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  58:43  5483  5354
  7 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  59:12  5426  5820
  8 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  61:17  5183  5961
  9 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  61:30  5157  4485
 10 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  61:43  5132  6066
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  63:26  4931  5261
 12 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  64:20  4826  5693
 13 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  64:38  4791  5225
 14 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  65:08  4732  5798
 15 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  67:09  4496  5549
 16 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  67:32  4451  4844
 17 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  68:13  4371  5712
 18 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  68:37  4324  4645
 19 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  68:59  4281  4634
 20 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  69:34  4213  4710
 21 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  70:47  4071  4896
 22 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  75:49  3482  3974
 23 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  82:51  2658  2775
 24 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  83:39  2565  4710
 25 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  83:56  2532  4902
 26 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  85:45  2319  3308
 27 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  86:46  2200  3769
 28 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  87:08  2157  3108
 29 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  88:20  2017  3330
 30 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  89:56  1829  2734
 31 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  90:19  1784  2385
 32 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650 107:07     0   175
#
3981     D45B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5552/5419  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  45:22  5673  3531
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  48:02  5383  5750
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  52:58  4847  5526
  4 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  53:11  4823  4960
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  53:29  4791  5885
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  55:20  4590  5087
  7 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  58:07  4287  4604
  8 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  59:05  4182  4507
  9 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  60:21  4044  4644
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  60:25  4037  4864
 11 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  60:46  3999  5502
 12 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  62:37  3798  4867
 13 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  64:31  3592  4556
 14 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  64:51  3555  4941
 15 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  66:34  3369  3751
 16 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  67:08  3307  5101
 17 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:40  3249  4672
 18 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  67:51  3229  4648
 19 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  68:24  3169  1947
 20 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  68:51  3121  4253
 21 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  70:07  2983  4153
 22 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  70:26  2948  3720
 23 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  70:53  2900  3437
 24 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  71:11  2867  4478
 25 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  71:19  2852  3703
 26 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  73:02  2666  3339
 27 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  74:02  2557  4262
 28 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  76:01  2342  4323
 29 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  79:39  1947  2175
 30 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  80:04  1901  4101
 31 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  80:54  1811  3988
 32 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  81:48  1713  1381
 33 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  81:48  1713  2781
 34 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  85:27  1316  1739
 35 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  89:49   842  2003
 36 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  90:50   731  4155
 37 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  90:53   726  2454
 38 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  91:06   702  2691
 39 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  94:03   382  3272
 40 Válková Martina                TUV7051  97:40     0   230
 41 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 102:57     0  2045
 42 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 117:42     0  1848
 43 Straková Jana                  SLA7251 119:08     0  1299
#
3981     D50B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4763/4625  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  54:22  4697  4626
  2 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  57:04  4481  4675
  3 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  58:10  4393  4089
  4 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  58:19  4381  4571
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  58:21  4378  4642
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  58:39  4354  5194
  7 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  60:53  4175  4280
  8 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  61:45  4106  3906
  9 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  62:22  4057  4680
 10 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  62:51  4018  3761
 11 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  63:42  3950  4111
 12 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  63:45  3946  4359
 13 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  64:12  3910  4262
 14 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  64:14  3907  4618
 15 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  64:22  3897  4488
 16 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  65:26  3811  3758
 17 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  65:26  3811  3969
 18 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  68:13  3589  3517
 19 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  69:00  3526  3486
 20 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  70:56  3371  3541
 21 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  71:18  3342  4379
 22 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  72:49  3220  3929
 23 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  73:20  3179  2104
 24 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  75:31  3004  3699
 25 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  76:30  2926   851
 26 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552  80:41  2591     0
 27 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  83:51  2338  3357
 28 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  84:02  2323  3680
 29 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  87:56  2011  2761
 30 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  92:10  1672  3341
 31 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  92:23  1655  3607
 32 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  94:52  1456  2245
#
3981     D55B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4410/4260  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  51:28  4613  5226
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  56:56  4218  4179
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  64:33  3668  4531
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  67:17  3470  3675
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  68:15  3400  3688
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  70:54  3209  3906
  7 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  71:12  3187  2929
  8 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  71:19  3179  4208
  9 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  71:46  3146  3127
 10 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  74:26  2953  2882
 11 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  81:20  2455   872
 12 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  82:08  2397  3235
 13 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  85:18  2168  3552
 14 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  85:31  2152  2318
 15 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  87:41  1996  2789
 16 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  88:33  1933  2727
 17 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  97:21  1297   584
#
3981     D60B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3991/3835  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  42:54  4199  4975
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  50:33  3611  3756
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  52:47  3439  3710
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  52:49  3436  3344
  5 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  53:20  3396  3739
  6 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  53:49  3359  2736
  7 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  57:16  3094  3307
  8 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  59:17  2938  3351
  9 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  63:33  2610  2969
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  66:37  2374  3418
 11 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  67:03  2341  3776
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  67:23  2315  2580
 13 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  69:10  2178  3395
 14 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  69:31  2151  3015
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  72:06  1952  1786
 16 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  74:49  1743  2990
 17 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  79:33  1379  2854
 18 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 107:26     0   237
#
3981     D65B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3032/2899  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  44:28  2945  3112
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  45:20  2892  3173
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  49:03  2664  2847
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  50:19  2587  3150
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  52:36  2447  2551
  6 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  56:51  2186  2261
  7 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  59:28  2026  2322
  8 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  60:53  1940  2881
  9 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  76:58   955  1227
 10 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  79:34   796   698
 11 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  81:38   669   262
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  84:59   464  1400
#
3981     H21A                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8359/8359  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  94:59  8408  8114
  2 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  95:12  8389  7918
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  96:28  8278  8259
  4 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  96:52  8243  8212
  5 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  97:35  8181  8004
  6 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  99:03  8052  8353
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  99:22  8025  7939
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601 100:58  7885  7889
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 101:20  7853  8357
 10 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005 102:34  7745  7710
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 102:54  7716  7799
 12 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 103:12  7689  8236
 13 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 103:30  7663  7803
 14 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 104:16  7596  7494
 15 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 104:24  7584  7862
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 104:35  7568  7987
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 104:54  7541  6027
 18 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 105:34  7482  7377
 19 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301 105:46  7465  7631
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 107:13  7338  8044
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 107:59  7271  7657
 22 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 108:15  7247  7684
 23 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 108:34  7220  7891
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 109:06  7173  7367
 25 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 109:24  7147  7755
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 109:39  7125  6701
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 110:21  7064  7799
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 110:59  7008  8275
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 111:08  6995  7924
 30 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 111:12  6989  7327
 31 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 111:22  6975  7916
 32 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 111:46  6940  8011
 33 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 114:44  6680  7180
 34 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 115:20  6628  7888
 35 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508 116:02  6567  8553
 36 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 116:27  6530  7319
 37 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 116:56  6488  7475
 38 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 118:01  6393  7056
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 119:52  6231  6916
 40 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 120:25  6183  6943
 41 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 120:52  6144  6164
 42 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 121:07  6122  6369
 43 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 122:32  5998  7493
 44 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 122:54  5966  6491
 45 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 123:01  5956  7158
 46 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 123:02  5954  6903
 47 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 129:42  5371  6813
 48 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 130:58  5260  6623
 49 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 132:11  5154  6515
 50 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 134:58  4910  7734
 51 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 136:04  4814  7599
 52 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 136:19  4792  6776
 53 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 136:36  4767  7595
#
3981     H21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 7355/7355  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  84:52  7416  8550
  2 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  85:57  7323  4229
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  85:58  7322  8335
  4 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  88:18  7121  5790
  5 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  94:20  6603  1289
  6 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  95:33  6498  6637
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:31  6329  6326
  8 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  97:51  6300  1970
  9 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  99:28  6161  2983
 10 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  99:32  6156  1729
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  99:50  6130  5631
 12 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501 101:42  5969  2203
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 102:44  5881  5836
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 103:53  5782  6138
 15 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500 104:34  5723  2185
 16 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 106:08  5588  5729
 17 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 107:02  5511  3662
 18 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 109:10  5328  5507
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 111:33  5123  5738
 20 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 114:03  4908  5621
 21 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 117:24  4620  3100
 22 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 118:01  4567  3885
 23 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 121:26  4274  6927
 24 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 136:35  2972   691
 25 Hering Jan                     LPM8504 138:46  2784  1063
#
3981     H21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4671/4671  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  81:11  5028  7184
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  89:23  4593  3506
  3 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  93:11  4391  4822
  4 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105 110:45  3457  1220
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 112:06  3386  3536
  6 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 114:58  3233  2858
  7 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 117:29  3100  4013
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 122:28  2835  1054
  9 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 125:54  2652  3803
 10 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 140:38  1870  1475
#
3981     H21E                  09.09.2018 RVP = 9473/9473  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  95:10  9882 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 101:28  9282  9385
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 101:46  9253  9172
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 101:49  9249  9192
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 104:54  8955  8723
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 107:47  8680  9097
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 109:06  8555  8947
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 109:38  8504  8839
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202 109:46  8492  8472
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113 110:09  8455  8938
 11 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603 110:25  8430  9241
 12 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 110:32  8419  9203
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 110:46  8396  9339
 14 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 111:08  8361  5849
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 111:46  8301  9400
 16 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 111:58  8282  8849
 17 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 114:10  8073  8794
 18 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 114:32  8038  8791
 19 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 117:00  7803  9038
 20 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 117:45  7731  8781
 21 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 118:41  7642  8260
 22 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 119:18  7584  8639
 23 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 120:02  7514  8943
 24 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 121:13  7401  8867
 25 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 121:58  7330  8962
 26 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 123:39  7169  8267
 27 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702 125:09  7026  8864
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 125:36  6984  8652
 29 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 127:11  6833  8365
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 131:58  6377  8942
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 132:32  6323  8229
 32 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 132:52  6292  8069
 33 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 138:52  5720  8388
 34 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 139:54  5622  8604
#
3981     H35B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 6187/6100  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  77:56  6320  5824
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  84:54  5818  6032
  3 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  85:36  5768  4099
  4 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  87:20  5643  6468
  5 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  87:55  5601  6021
  6 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  88:48  5537  3595
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  88:57  5526  6271
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  89:52  5460  6144
  9 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  89:56  5455  5751
 10 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  91:04  5373  5522
 11 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  91:46  5323  5342
 12 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  92:41  5257  5031
 13 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  93:35  5192  5721
 14 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  95:39  5043  5411
 15 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  96:35  4976  4619
 16 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  96:52  4955  5630
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 101:11  4644  4484
 18 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802 102:09  4574  5154
 19 Drą gowski                DOB8200 106:48  4239  2087
 20 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 108:48  4095  4859
 21 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 114:52  3657     0
 22 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 115:49  3589  2916
 23 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 131:07  2486  3676
 24 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 145:47  1428  2438
 25 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501 164:49    56   390
 26 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 175:44     0   921
#
3981     H40B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 7020/6887  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  64:45  7128  7828
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  68:19  6778  6936
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  73:07  6307  6872
  4 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  73:30  6269  7167
  5 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  73:50  6237  6297
  6 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  76:14  6001  5005
  7 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  77:54  5838  5603
  8 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  81:37  5473  6233
  9 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  81:54  5446  3183
 10 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  82:42  5367  5689
 11 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  83:02  5334  5140
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  85:14  5119  5807
 13 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  87:42  4877  4265
 14 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  87:45  4872  5644
 15 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  88:34  4792  4772
 16 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  88:35  4790  4912
 17 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  88:37  4787  4056
 18 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  88:38  4785  4233
 19 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  88:45  4774  4934
 20 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  91:51  4470  4486
 21 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  92:09  4440  4631
 22 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  92:38  4393  4883
 23 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  94:19  4228  4380
 24 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  96:06  4053  4646
 25 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  96:57  3970  3483
 26 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  99:20  3736  3448
 27 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405 104:56  3187  3861
 28 Raisr Ivo                      VLI7803 105:42  3112   829
 29 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405 107:24  2945  1807
 30 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506 109:29  2741  1507
 31 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700 109:38  2726  4143
 32 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 115:23  2162  2916
 33 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 116:43  2031  3385
 34 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 119:44  1735   263
 35 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100 143:05     0  3336
 36 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 144:03     0   312
 37 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 147:06     0  1880
 38 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 149:37     0  1684
#
3981     H45B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 6369/6216  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  61:57  6430  6443
  2 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  66:17  6029  5778
  3 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  68:57  5782  6114
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  69:36  5722  6041
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  69:57  5690  5841
  6 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  70:15  5662  6799
  7 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  70:41  5622  5665
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  70:52  5605  6412
  9 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  71:13  5572  5960
 10 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  71:51  5514  5295
 11 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  72:16  5475  3026
 12 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  73:07  5397  5817
 13 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  75:06  5213  5244
 14 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  76:55  5045  4987
 15 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  77:48  4963  5241
 16 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  78:18  4917  5317
 17 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  78:56  4858  4851
 18 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  79:07  4841  5870
 19 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  80:07  4749  4977
 20 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  80:49  4684  2611
 21 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  81:03  4662  5377
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  81:11  4650  6080
 23 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  81:33  4616  4851
 24 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  82:47  4502  5321
 25 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  83:03  4477  4902
 26 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  84:39  4329  5185
 27 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  85:04  4291  4454
 28 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  85:44  4229  4557
 29 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  87:45  4042  4076
 30 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  87:54  4028  5791
 31 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  90:35  3780  4428
 32 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  90:48  3760  4268
 33 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  91:28  3698  4285
 34 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  91:42  3677  4327
 35 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  92:47  3577  4201
 36 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  93:31  3509  3519
 37 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  94:09  3450  4072
 38 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  95:48  3297  2769
 39 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  96:06  3270  3175
 40 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  99:28  2958  3100
 41 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 101:07  2805  3473
 42 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 102:13  2703  2880
 43 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002 102:25  2685  4634
 44 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100 104:00  2538  3394
 45 Průšek Petr                    STB7000 105:23  2410  1895
 46 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 109:47  2003  3835
 47 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 111:07  1880  3139
 48 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901 111:20  1860  4686
 49 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900 111:31  1843  2152
 50 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802 115:27  1479  3567
 51 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 118:03  1238  2774
 52 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001 120:39   997  1274
 53 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201 122:41   809  1777
 54 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 135:48     0  1609
 55 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 153:01     0  1034
#
3981     H50B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5596/5434  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  56:34  5562  6115
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  60:29  5211  5415
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  60:55  5172  5964
  4 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  62:02  5072  5003
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  63:14  4964  5261
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  63:27  4945  4775
  7 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  65:45  4739  4795
  8 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  67:43  4563  5226
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  71:15  4246  5096
 10 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  72:47  4109  3746
 11 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  73:52  4012  4055
 12 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  74:47  3929  4263
 13 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  75:55  3828  4392
 14 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  76:04  3814  4265
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  80:13  3442  4031
 16 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  80:28  3420  3352
 17 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  83:17  3168  2792
 18 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  86:02  2921  3888
 19 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  86:28  2882  3915
 20 Funda Jiří                     API6401  87:14  2814  2734
 21 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  87:38  2778  3530
 22 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  90:04  2560  2709
 23 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  92:17  2361  2534
 24 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  92:39  2328  2580
 25 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  93:06  2288  2725
 26 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  96:24  1992  4162
 27 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 100:04  1663  1531
 28 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 105:12  1203  2174
 29 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 112:12   576  1953
 30 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 133:37     0   271
 31 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 159:09     0  1065
#
3981     H55B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 5872/5672  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  53:27  5655  6646
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  53:42  5630  6243
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  56:21  5360  6312
  4 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  61:38  4822  5104
  5 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  66:03  4373  4571
  6 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  67:47  4196  4219
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  71:02  3865  4947
  8 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  73:11  3646  5056
  9 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  73:23  3626  3770
 10 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  73:50  3580  4409
 11 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  75:39  3395  3324
 12 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  76:38  3295  4887
 13 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  77:00  3258  3057
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  79:46  2976  3891
 15 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  81:30  2799  3869
 16 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  83:34  2589  3677
 17 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  84:31  2492   647
 18 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  85:07  2431  3406
 19 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  85:57  2346  4243
 20 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  87:44  2165  2699
 21 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  92:14  1707  3187
 22 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  93:10  1612  3513
 23 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  95:48  1343  2847
 24 Novák Petr                     TJP6302 117:45     0     0
 25 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 131:59     0  1659
 26 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004 135:46     0  2399
 27 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 151:51     0     0
 28 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 173:11     0   110
#
3981     H60B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4744/4559  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  51:58  4746  5281
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  55:22  4473  4818
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  59:21  4153  4462
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  60:47  4038  4866
  5 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  62:17  3918  4078
  6 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  63:51  3792  3836
  7 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  64:11  3766  4295
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  67:19  3514  3471
  9 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  68:55  3386  3944
 10 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  72:21  3110  2782
 11 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  73:11  3043  3832
 12 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  73:33  3014  3147
 13 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  74:32  2935  3606
 14 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  76:18  2793  3550
 15 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  77:51  2668  2657
 16 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  82:54  2263  2971
 17 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  84:19  2149  2734
 18 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  86:48  1950  2647
 19 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  94:21  1344  1751
 20 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  95:10  1278  1977
 21 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  95:56  1217  1461
#
3981     H65B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3911/3739  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  52:32  3921  4166
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  58:37  3529  3829
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  58:48  3517  3851
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  62:11  3298  3952
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  62:12  3297  3635
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  63:03  3242  3757
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  67:35  2950  3389
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  68:01  2922  3310
  9 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  68:14  2908  3352
 10 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  69:28  2828  2908
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  71:05  2724  3310
 12 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  72:41  2621   438
 13 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  74:23  2511  2916
 14 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  76:00  2407  2814
 15 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  85:18  1807  2671
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  90:31  1470  1746
 17 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  90:43  1457  2827
 18 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  93:06  1303  2302
 19 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  93:24  1284  2070
 20 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  96:51  1061  2498
 21 Beránek Petr                   STB4900 106:02   468     0
 22 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 116:20     0  1180
 23 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001 126:14     0  1615
#
3981     H70B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3192/3036  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  50:56  3188  3749
  2 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  52:32  3101  3279
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  61:37  2611  3416
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  61:38  2611  2843
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  68:07  2261  2631
  6 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  68:17  2252  2369
  7 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  68:47  2225  2493
  8 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  75:39  1854  2471
  9 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  77:48  1738  2675
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  83:23  1437  1952
 11 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  90:31  1052  2097
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  91:06  1021  1526
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801 106:28   192  1541
 14 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700 107:42   125  1991
 15 Duda František                 KPY4600 115:54     0  1235
#