Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.09.2018 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace)

3982     D35                   15.09.2018 RVP = 7267/7165  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  46:06  7342  6824
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  48:38  6975  8766
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  50:26  6714  6453
  4 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  50:48  6661  6293
  5 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  52:57  6350  7408
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  56:06  5893  6886
  7 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  57:44  5656  5774
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  61:47  5069  5417
  9 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  64:16  4710  4621
 10 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  64:40  4652  4489
 11 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  68:38  4077  2239
 12 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  69:02  4019  5814
 13 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  69:26  3961  5213
 14 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  72:21  3538  3944
 15 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  72:57  3451  4194
 16 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  75:58  3014  2904
 17 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  77:26  2801  5456
 18 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  81:33  2205  3531
#
3982     D40                   15.09.2018 RVP = 7019/6886  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  56:51  6852  7283
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  58:11  6697  6173
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  58:30  6660  5906
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  58:37  6646  7125
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  59:10  6582  6314
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  61:10  6349  5917
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:27  6316  7405
  8 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  61:37  6297  6972
  9 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  63:00  6136  5773
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  64:47  5928  5669
 11 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  64:58  5906  5693
 12 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  68:39  5477  5712
 13 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  69:45  5349  1743
 14 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  72:46  4998  2152
 15 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  74:40  4776   843
 16 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  76:10  4602  5494
 17 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  85:24  3526  3978
 18 Linková Eva                    STH7753  85:31  3512  4091
 19 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  87:55  3233   996
 20 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  87:58  3227  3512
 21 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  89:15  3077  3154
 22 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  94:22  2481  3813
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656 103:40  1398  4710
 24 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452 104:04  1351  2741
 25 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550 127:12     0    20
#
3982     D55                   15.09.2018 RVP = 5434/5249  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  42:27  5257  5450
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  43:59  5075  5929
  3 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  44:03  5068  5886
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  49:50  4385  5226
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  55:18  3739  4432
  6 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  57:11  3517  2929
  7 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  58:43  3336  4680
  8 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  59:33  3237  3584
  9 Vavrušová Helena               TAP6152  60:17  3151   311
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  60:29  3127  3971
 11 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  64:24  2664  3357
 12 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  64:26  2660  3675
 13 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  65:31  2533  2493
 14 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  68:02  2235  2630
 15 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  72:31  1706  3235
 16 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  82:07   572  1934
#
3982     D60                   15.09.2018 RVP = 4487/4312  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  36:32  4497  4975
  2 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  40:01  4121  3509
  3 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  40:52  4030  4971
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  41:54  3918  4316
  5 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  41:56  3915  4196
  6 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  42:09  3891  3913
  7 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  42:24  3864  3978
  8 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  42:56  3807  3771
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  43:35  3737  3643
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  43:40  3728  3776
 11 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  45:17  3554  3351
 12 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  45:54  3487  3710
 13 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  47:14  3344  3756
 14 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  47:29  3317  3854
 15 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  48:31  3205  3906
 16 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  48:51  3169  3749
 17 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  49:13  3130  2990
 18 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  50:20  3010  1280
 19 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  50:21  3008  2475
 20 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  51:38  2870  3495
 21 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  51:38  2870  2008
 22 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  54:56  2514  3395
 23 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  55:49  2419  2798
 24 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  60:28  1918  1950
 25 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  69:35   935  2404
 26 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  72:42   599  1538
 27 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  75:10   334  1079
#
3982     D65                   15.09.2018 RVP = 2906/2778  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  35:41  2988  3112
  2 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  41:05  2618  3150
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  42:12  2542  2881
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  42:44  2505  2847
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  48:42  2096  2542
  6 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  54:39  1689  2261
  7 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  57:39  1483  2322
  8 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  60:35  1282   193
  9 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  62:11  1172  1597
 10 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  67:05   837  1288
 11 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  72:25   471  1323
#
3982     D70                   15.09.2018 RVP = 1506/1432  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  33:28  1465  1611
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  34:06  1439  1561
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  37:46  1293  1649
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  48:10   878  1165
  5 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  49:11   838  1547
  6 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  55:12   598   902
#
3982     H35                   15.09.2018 RVP = 7270/7168  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  54:08  7079  7236
  2 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  54:45  7000  7269
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  55:01  6965  7276
  4 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  56:10  6818  2798
  5 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  56:25  6786  6516
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  57:49  6606  5886
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  57:54  6595  6813
  8 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  59:22  6407  5856
  9 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  59:38  6372  6077
 10 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  60:19  6285  5522
 11 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  62:11  6045  7758
 12 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  63:38  5859  5373
 13 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  64:53  5698  5721
 14 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  65:21  5638  6489
 15 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  66:53  5442  5531
 16 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  67:36  5350  6032
 17 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  68:00  5298  5377
 18 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  68:24  5247  6077
 19 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  69:51  5061     0
 20 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  70:16  5007  5630
 21 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  71:03  4907  4210
 22 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  71:17  4877  5989
 23 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  76:09  4252  6271
 24 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  76:10  4250  3372
 25 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  77:38  4061  4100
 26 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  79:40  3800  5161
 27 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  80:19  3717  2871
 28 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  82:06  3488  2035
 29 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208  94:04  1951  2142
#
3982     H65                   15.09.2018 RVP = 3892/3721  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  43:07  3766  4166
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  44:18  3670  3829
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:38  3480  3688
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  47:19  3424  1930
  5 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  47:47  3386  3352
  6 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  48:29  3329  3757
  7 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  48:39  3315  3297
  8 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  48:45  3307  3952
  9 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  49:24  3254  3635
 10 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  50:20  3178  3366
 11 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  50:53  3134  2827
 12 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  51:17  3101  1151
 13 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  51:26  3089  2053
 14 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  51:45  3063  3757
 15 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  52:07  3033  3695
 16 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  52:49  2976  3389
 17 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  54:58  2801  2814
 18 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  55:00  2798  2528
 19 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  56:05  2710  2707
 20 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  61:38  2258  2498
 21 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  61:45  2249  2783
 22 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  61:56  2234  2916
 23 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  63:09  2135  2755
 24 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  63:58  2068  3527
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  66:44  1843  2255
 26 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  67:07  1812  2302
 27 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  70:01  1575  2808
 28 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  74:06  1243  2102
 29 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  78:05   918  2139
 30 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  93:58     0  1586
#
3982     H70                   15.09.2018 RVP = 3409/3242  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  37:23  3236  3489
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:08  3174  3749
  3 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  39:03  3098  3303
  4 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  41:40  2880  2905
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  42:57  2774  2893
  6 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  43:13  2752  3416
  7 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  45:36  2554  2774
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  46:18  2496  3091
  9 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  46:55  2444  2822
 10 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  47:41  2381  2637
 11 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  47:52  2366  2675
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  49:11  2256  2764
 13 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  50:23  2157  2631
 14 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  50:47  2123  2572
 15 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  55:12  1757  2471
 16 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  59:01  1440  2172
 17 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  59:15  1421  1952
 18 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  67:47   712  1526
 19 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  72:14   343  1546
#
3982     H75                   15.09.2018 RVP = 2189/2071  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Ľudo                    LCE4301  33:54  2099   979
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:31  2006  2655
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  36:16  1963  2417
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  40:48  1703  1681
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  43:06  1570  2116
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  44:03  1516  2069
  7 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  47:34  1314  1453
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  56:40   791  1688
  9 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  58:15   700   630
 10 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  67:27   171     0
 11 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  70:03    22   775
#
3982     D45A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 6248/6098  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  51:45  6230  6070
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  55:01  5870  5767
  3 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  55:42  5795  6359
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  56:26  5714  3852
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  58:10  5523  5526
  6 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  58:46  5457  5885
  7 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  58:47  5455  6852
  8 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  59:35  5367  5101
  9 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  62:31  5044  3751
 10 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  64:35  4816  6076
 11 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  68:41  4364  4539
 12 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  70:00  4219  4743
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  72:42  3922  4155
 14 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  72:47  3913  3988
 15 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  74:54  3679  3375
 16 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  80:41  3042  3751
 17 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  82:01  2895  3097
 18 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  84:18  2644  3124
 19 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 108:55     0  1359
#
3982     D50A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 5153/5004  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  49:09  5098  5164
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  50:18  4988  5537
  3 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  54:25  4595  5200
  4 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  54:58  4543  4486
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  56:34  4390  5224
  6 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  58:40  4190  4087
  7 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  61:29  3921  4137
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  61:44  3897  4642
  9 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  62:32  3821  3517
 10 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  63:19  3746  3929
 11 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  66:39  3428  1359
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  67:15  3370  3715
 13 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  68:11  3281  4306
 14 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  70:45  3036  3287
 15 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  85:46  1603  4576
 16 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  95:50   642  1382
#
3982     H40A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 6999/6866  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  47:17  7009  6787
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  50:15  6605  7889
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  50:44  6539  5997
  4 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  52:21  6320  3210
  5 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  52:38  6281  5457
  6 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  53:16  6195  5751
  7 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  53:56  6104  5537
  8 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  54:24  6041  4668
  9 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  55:40  5869  7167
 10 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  57:24  5633  7158
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  62:23  4955  5807
 12 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  63:56  4745  5166
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  64:10  4713  5350
 14 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  64:16  4699  3861
 15 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  68:00  4192  4327
 16 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  69:34  3979  4816
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  73:44  3412  5736
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  80:37  2476  4515
#
3982     H45A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 6895/6730  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  46:12  6817  4025
  2 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  47:32  6634  7319
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  49:58  6299  7407
  4 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  51:03  6151  6608
  5 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  51:55  6031  5817
  6 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  52:05  6008  6297
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:28  5956  6819
  8 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  53:01  5880  6323
  9 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  53:05  5871  5187
 10 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  53:17  5844  5535
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  54:52  5626  6326
 12 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  55:16  5571  4142
 13 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  56:15  5436  5377
 14 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  56:20  5424  6227
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:14  5163  5784
 16 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  58:50  5081  5244
 17 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  60:37  4836  4851
 18 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  61:21  4735  4859
 19 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  61:54  4659  6080
 20 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  63:41  4414  3939
 21 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  64:02  4366  4935
 22 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  67:08  3940  5617
 23 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  68:40  3729  4701
 24 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  74:34  2918  4350
 25 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  74:43  2897  4285
 26 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  77:17  2545  3998
 27 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  81:25  1977  2152
 28 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  86:25  1289  3461
 29 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  86:43  1248  2761
 30 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  89:22   884  2364
#
3982     H50A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 6389/6204  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  46:05  6225  6821
  2 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  47:04  6098  5778
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:45  5882  7464
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  53:23  5288  6041
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  53:40  5252  5841
  6 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  54:04  5200  4894
  7 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  54:50  5102  5315
  8 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  55:07  5066  5226
  9 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  56:23  4903  4806
 10 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  56:28  4892  5735
 11 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  58:20  4653  1797
 12 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  58:40  4610  5211
 13 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  59:22  4520  4418
 14 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  60:58  4315  3997
 15 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  61:12  4285  4078
 16 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  64:30  3862  4360
 17 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  65:52  3686  4418
 18 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  68:10  3391  3888
 19 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  68:16  3378  4048
 20 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  68:55  3295   532
 21 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  70:53  3043  4162
 22 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  71:26  2972   320
 23 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  75:20  2472  3685
 24 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  76:44  2292  4265
 25 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  77:51  2149  3275
 26 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  79:17  1965  3692
 27 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  82:45  1520  3344
 28 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 126:46     0  2214
#
3982     H55A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 5619/5428  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  49:04  5500  6243
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  51:41  5227  5104
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  51:58  5197  5776
  4 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  52:20  5159  5009
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  55:24  4839  5964
  6 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  55:30  4829  4154
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  57:28  4624  4243
  8 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  57:51  4584  4440
  9 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  58:34  4509  4235
 10 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  58:50  4481  3324
 11 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  59:10  4446  3771
 12 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  61:20  4220  4337
 13 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  63:11  4027  4372
 14 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  63:23  4006  3381
 15 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  65:41  3767  3795
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  66:12  3713  3869
 17 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  66:50  3647  2965
 18 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  68:21  3488  4191
 19 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  73:14  2979  3579
 20 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  73:21  2967  3250
 21 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  73:25  2960  3187
 22 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  73:47  2922  2294
 23 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  74:32  2843  3513
 24 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  76:52  2600  3443
#
3982     H60A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 4869/4679  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  47:35  4595  1879
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  47:39  4588  5281
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  48:09  4540  4046
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  50:27  4320  5119
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  51:03  4263  4818
  6 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  52:25  4132  4736
  7 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  53:09  4062  4130
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  55:28  3840  4078
  9 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  55:28  3840  4038
 10 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  56:03  3784  2120
 11 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  57:47  3618  4394
 12 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  58:06  3588  3345
 13 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  58:52  3514  3960
 14 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  59:40  3437  3550
 15 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  61:21  3276  4143
 16 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  61:44  3240  3826
 17 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  62:06  3204  3836
 18 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  66:51  2750  3216
 19 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  75:07  1958  2653
 20 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  77:41  1712  1975
 21 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  85:33   959  2494
#
3982     D45B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 6035/5890  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  55:29  5934  5770
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  56:29  5833  6538
  3 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  59:35  5521  6000
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  59:47  5500  5748
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  60:14  5455  4644
  6 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  60:33  5423  5472
  7 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  61:38  5314  4147
  8 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  62:07  5265  4728
  9 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  62:11  5259  4941
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  63:28  5129  6121
 11 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  63:39  5111  5270
 12 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  65:09  4960  4556
 13 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  73:32  4115  4484
 14 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  75:17  3938  3917
 15 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  76:03  3861  3272
 16 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  76:10  3849  4262
 17 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  78:41  3596  4253
 18 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  80:39  3398  3682
 19 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 103:19  1113  2045
#
3982     D50B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 5345/5190  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  44:36  5386  3108
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  45:05  5335  6444
  3 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  52:49  4508  3938
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  54:13  4359  5648
  5 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  54:56  4282  4494
  6 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  56:42  4093  5126
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  57:49  3974  4563
  8 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  59:33  3789  3853
  9 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  59:45  3767  4262
 10 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  62:05  3518  4944
 11 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  63:56  3320  4069
 12 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  63:56  3320  4486
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  66:28  3049  3699
 14 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  67:26  2946  3011
 15 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  69:59  2673  3507
 16 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  82:54  1293  1947
 17 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  83:39  1213  2722
#
3982     H40B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 7929/7778  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  46:40  7632  8353
  2 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  46:46  7616  7893
  3 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  46:59  7581  7657
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  48:23  7353  8061
  5 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  48:30  7334  7682
  6 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  49:54  7106  6634
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  54:52  6299  4161
  8 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  55:08  6255  6120
  9 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  60:44  5345  4348
 10 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  61:58  5144  4486
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  64:45  4691  4580
 12 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  65:01  4648  5560
 13 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  67:40  4217  4647
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  68:08  4141  4889
 15 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  70:52  3697  5654
 16 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  71:06  3659  4272
 17 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  81:00  2049  3288
 18 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  86:17  1189   879
 19 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  96:12     0  4058
#
3982     H45B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 6795/6632  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  46:32  6671  6990
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  48:13  6443  6936
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  48:54  6351  6630
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  50:10  6179  6975
  5 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  50:33  6127  6053
  6 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  52:24  5876  5200
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  54:46  5556  5919
  8 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  55:44  5425  6233
  9 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  56:02  5384  1352
 10 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  57:31  5183  5211
 11 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  58:12  5090  4784
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  59:19  4939  6447
 13 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  60:53  4727  1888
 14 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  62:58  4444  5552
 15 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  65:05  4158  3639
 16 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  65:21  4121  4093
 17 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  66:10  4011  2890
 18 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  67:42  3803  3650
 19 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  69:04  3618  1062
 20 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  70:01  3489  4055
 21 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  70:37  3408  4008
 22 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  71:03  3349  4021
 23 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  71:04  3347  4875
 24 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  74:41  2857  4327
 25 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  76:09  2658  3656
 26 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  76:48  2570  3440
 27 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  85:03  1452  3100
 28 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  96:19     0  2239
#
3982     H50B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 5996/5822  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  46:40  5805  6799
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  47:51  5664  5954
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  48:16  5614  5605
  4 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  51:08  5271  5665
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  51:23  5241  5148
  6 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  52:05  5157  4920
  7 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  52:42  5083  3800
  8 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  53:55  4937  5241
  9 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  56:34  4620  4983
 10 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  57:20  4528  5960
 11 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  60:00  4209  4539
 12 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  62:00  3970  3352
 13 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  62:49  3872  3630
 14 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  62:52  3866  2543
 15 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  63:20  3810  3882
 16 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  64:05  3720  4820
 17 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  64:44  3643  4181
 18 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  65:31  3549  3473
 19 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  69:00  3132  3929
 20 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  69:03  3126  2064
 21 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  70:58  2896   909
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  71:37  2819  4031
 23 Opletal Petr                   HAV6402  73:11  2631     0
 24 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  75:04  2406  2309
 25 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  75:38  2338  3217
 26 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  77:16  2142  2725
 27 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  80:50  1715  3156
 28 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  81:49  1598  2215
#
3982     H55B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 5599/5409  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  48:05  5495  6646
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  49:25  5354  6312
  3 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  52:34  5021  5003
  4 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  53:36  4911  4571
  5 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  54:38  4802  3452
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  55:31  4709  4472
  7 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  57:54  4457  4982
  8 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  58:57  4345  5056
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  59:28  4291  4668
 10 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  62:15  3996  4431
 11 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  62:16  3995  4887
 12 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  63:17  3887  4222
 13 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  63:58  3815  3891
 14 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  66:28  3550  3865
 15 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  68:26  3342  4013
 16 Kolář Rudolf                   SBR6300  71:39  3002   652
 17 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  73:03  2854  3154
 18 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  76:32  2485  3665
 19 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  80:31  2064   988
 20 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  82:11  1888  3218
 21 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  86:04  1477  3045
 22 Opletal Jaroslav               HAV6200  93:02   740     0
 23 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 120:03     0  1659
 24 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000 134:41     0  3781
#
3982     H60B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 5360/5151  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  45:13  5442  6457
  2 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  48:51  5070  5757
  3 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  53:28  4597  5261
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  54:41  4472  4462
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  55:34  4382  4046
  6 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  56:55  4243  4193
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  61:49  3741  4280
  8 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  62:36  3661  3057
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  63:13  3598  4866
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  68:27  3062  3832
 11 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  69:22  2968  3429
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  70:43  2829  3191
 13 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  72:41  2628  4439
 14 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  73:00  2595  2657
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  73:56  2500  3532
 16 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  77:18  2155  3882
 17 Albert František               OOL5804  78:34  2025  2589
 18 Špičák František               CEL5628  79:02  1977  1443
 19 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  80:27  1832  2038
 20 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  80:43  1805  2916
 21 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  99:09     0  1950
#
3982     D21A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9408/9408  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  48:33  9696 10000
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  49:36  9498  9771
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  52:07  9026  8930
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  53:47  8712  9504
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  55:32  8384  8839
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  55:53  8318  8194
  7 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  56:26  8215  8770
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  57:17  8055  8363
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  57:42  7977  7941
 10 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  59:57  7554  8172
 11 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  64:52  6630  3212
 12 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  67:35  6120  3606
 13 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  68:38  5923  6794
 14 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  72:13  5250  6688
 15 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  75:56  4552  6137
#
3982     H21A                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9114/9114  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  70:25  9287  9400
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  71:48  9111  9192
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  73:08  8942  9172
  4 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  73:53  8847  8361
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  73:55  8843  8785
  6 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  74:26  8777  8849
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  74:29  8771  7261
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  75:16  8671  8867
  9 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:14  8549  8794
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  76:14  8549  8943
 11 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  77:19  8411  8212
 12 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  77:51  8343  8236
 13 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  78:08  8307  8220
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  79:39  8115  8004
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  80:29  8009  8652
 16 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  80:43  7979  4691
 17 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  82:42  7727  7918
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:42  7727  7916
 19 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  86:49  7205  7215
 20 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  86:56  7190  8566
 21 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:08  7165  7799
 22 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  87:18  7143  7525
 23 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:46  7084  7595
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  88:08  7038  7361
 25 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202 101:17  5368  7162
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 105:48  4795  7681
#
3982     D21B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9500/9500  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  50:38  9671  9575
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  50:57  9613  9945
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  53:09  9208  9214
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  53:59  9054  9476
  5 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  54:50  8898  7116
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  55:02  8861  9292
  7 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  58:07  8293  8657
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  58:27  8231  9059
  9 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  58:36  8204  4187
 10 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  63:38  7276  7601
 11 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  66:16  6791  7316
 12 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  71:12  5882  5244
 13 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  71:41  5793  6761
#
3982     H21B                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9162/9162  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  68:53  9493  9385
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  72:45  8997  8947
  3 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  72:48  8991  8723
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  72:51  8984  8639
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  73:21  8920  5849
  6 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  73:25  8912  9690
  7 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  73:36  8888  9068
  8 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  77:20  8409  8260
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  77:58  8328  7839
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  78:12  8298  8114
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  78:30  8260  8363
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  79:38  8115  7891
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  80:58  7944  7817
 14 Kutlu Orhan                    LPU9616  81:35  7865     0
 15 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  82:37  7732  7500
 16 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  84:56  7435  8011
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  87:31  7104  8027
 18 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  87:49  7065  7274
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  90:29  6724  7399
 20 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  91:28  6598  7774
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  95:19  6104  7377
 22 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  95:30  6080  7277
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  96:03  6010  7493
 24 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  98:52  5649  7503
#
3982     D21C                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9469/9469  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  49:50  9590  9217
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  50:09  9531  9788
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  51:30  9278  9629
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  54:12  8771  9709
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  54:39  8687  8726
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  55:17  8568  9005
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  55:25  8543  8831
  8 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  58:32  7959  8662
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  58:40  7934  8461
 10 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  63:26  7040  5726
 11 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  64:01  6930  7837
 12 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  65:26  6664  1392
 13 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  66:59  6374  7656
 14 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  68:49  6030  7514
 15 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  70:14  5764  7249
 16 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  70:52  5645  7089
 17 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  77:15  4448  3422
#
3982     D21D                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9404/9404  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  51:44  9422  9651
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  51:46  9416  9601
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  52:02  9367  9196
  4 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  52:49  9225  8735
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  54:06  8992  9220
  6 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  54:46  8871  9074
  7 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  54:48  8865  9356
  8 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  58:21  8221  8140
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:30  8194  8682
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  59:36  7994  8362
 11 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  60:51  7768  2426
 12 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  68:04  6458  6413
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  68:42  6343  6799
 14 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  71:18  5872  7418
 15 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  72:26  5666  6898
 16 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  76:22  4952  5799
#
3982     H21C                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9228/9228  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  68:24  9644 10000
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  72:22  9133  9203
  3 Woł owczyk                LCE9502  74:10  8901  6655
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  75:54  8678  7806
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  76:08  8648  8938
  6 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  77:17  8500  8962
  7 Kolovský František             LPM9202  77:29  8474  8472
  8 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  78:24  8356  8791
  9 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  78:30  8343  9038
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  80:26  8094  8450
 11 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  80:50  8042  8129
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  81:13  7993  8259
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  81:35  7946  7924
 14 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  82:52  7780  8327
 15 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  86:26  7321  6538
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  86:30  7312  7588
 17 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:37  7297  8453
 18 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  88:04  7111  7635
 19 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  88:35  7044  8037
 20 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  88:45  7022  8267
 21 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  89:01  6988  8550
 22 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  89:02  6986     0
 23 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  89:22  6943  8335
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  90:33  6791  7327
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  90:34  6788  7848
 26 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  91:15  6700  7180
 27 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:10  6454  7219
 28 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  96:49  5983  7225
 29 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  97:26  5904  7535
 30 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  99:55  5584  6331
#
3982     H21D                  15.09.2018 RVP = 9185/9185  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  67:40  9234  9186
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  67:52  9207  9459
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  68:36  9108  9241
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  69:11  9029  9097
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  70:58  8788  8779
  6 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  72:53  8530  7909
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  73:14  8482  8357
  8 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:20  8469  8945
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  73:55  8390  8743
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  75:19  8201  8519
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  75:24  8190  8315
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:11  7949  8275
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  77:31  7904  7939
 14 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  78:59  7706  7377
 15 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  80:28  7506  6027
 16 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  82:25  7243  7605
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  83:04  7155  8168
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  83:15  7130  7367
 19 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  84:56  6903  7599
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  85:49  6784  7595
 21 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  87:44  6525  7709
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  91:05  6073  7295
 23 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 102:06  4585  7368
#