Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.09.2018 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále), WRE

3983     D21A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 9831/9831  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  79:41 10091  9945
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  82:50  9712  9771
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  83:02  9688  9788
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  83:28  9636 10000
  5 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  85:29  9394  9651
  6 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  85:45  9362  9629
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  87:51  9110  9575
  8 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  88:52  8988  8726
  9 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  89:42  8888  9214
 10 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  91:37  8657  9601
 11 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  92:02  8607  9476
 12 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  93:25  8441  8735
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  94:03  8365  9196
 14 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  94:08  8355  7116
 15 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  95:30  8191  8930
 16 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  95:59  8133  9504
 17 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  99:07  7757  9220
 18 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  99:09  7753  8194
 19 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456 102:14  7382  9292
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651 104:49  7072  8839
#
3983     D35A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 7267/7165  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  64:13  7218  6824
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  67:05  6914  8766
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  67:12  6902  6453
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  68:08  6803  7408
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  70:34  6545  6886
  6 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  74:03  6176  6293
  7 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  82:29  5282  5774
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  85:54  4920  5417
  9 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  95:55  3859  4621
#
3983     D40A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 7019/6886  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  62:10  6990  7283
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  64:28  6750  6972
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  67:07  6473  7405
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  68:25  6338  7125
  5 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  68:28  6332  5906
  6 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  69:28  6228  6173
  7 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  69:37  6212  6314
  8 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  73:17  5830  5693
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  74:00  5755  5917
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  77:27  5395  5669
 11 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  77:59  5339  5773
 12 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  88:59  4192  5712
#
3983     D45A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 6379/6226  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  54:13  6423  6359
  2 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  57:47  6044  3852
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  60:05  5800  6538
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  61:16  5675  5770
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  61:32  5646  5885
  6 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  62:14  5572  6070
  7 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  62:54  5501  6076
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  63:00  5490  6852
  9 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  64:13  5361  5472
 10 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  65:09  5262  5526
 11 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  65:47  5195  5767
 12 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  66:14  5147  5748
 13 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  69:07  4841  6000
 14 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  70:51  4657  4644
 15 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  71:50  4552  5101
 16 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  73:33  4370  4147
 17 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  73:40  4358  4941
 18 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  74:37  4257  4728
 19 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  76:44  4032  3751
#
3983     D50A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 5610/5447  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  48:09  5712  3108
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  53:29  5164  6444
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  54:01  5109  5164
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  55:00  5008  5648
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  59:13  4575  5537
  6 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  62:31  4236  4494
  7 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  62:50  4204  5126
  8 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  63:24  4146  5200
  9 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  64:18  4053  4486
 10 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  70:01  3466  5224
 11 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  70:33  3411  3938
 12 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  71:14  3341  3517
 13 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  74:32  3002  4563
 14 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  74:34  2999  4087
 15 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  75:49  2870  4642
 16 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  78:28  2598  4137
 17 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  80:53  2350  3853
 18 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  81:10  2321  4262
 19 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  83:53  2042  3929
#
3983     D55A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 5434/5249  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  61:30  5308  5886
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  64:20  5079  5450
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  65:07  5016  5226
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  67:04  4859  5929
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  76:01  4137  4432
  6 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  77:20  4031  4680
  7 Vavrušová Helena               TAP6152  85:14  3393   311
  8 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  98:22  2334  2929
  9 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253 101:24  2089  3584
#
3983     D60A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 4487/4312  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  57:41  4360  4971
  2 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  59:44  4215  4975
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  61:44  4074  4316
  4 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  65:35  3802  3913
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  70:01  3489  3771
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  70:45  3437  3978
  7 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  71:20  3396  3776
  8 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  72:33  3310  3643
  9 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  73:59  3209  3756
 10 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  74:41  3160  4196
 11 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  76:04  3062  3710
 12 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  79:40  2808  3509
 13 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  80:02  2782  3854
 14 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  85:21  2406  3351
#
3983     D65A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 2906/2778  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  51:47  2932  3112
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  53:54  2829  2847
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  63:02  2388  2881
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  71:17  1989  2542
  5 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  81:08  1513  2261
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  82:09  1464  3150
#
3983     D70                   16.09.2018 RVP = 1506/1432  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  70:19  1435  1547
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  71:10  1419  1561
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  74:59  1345  1611
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  80:27  1238  1649
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650 101:30   830  1165
  6 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451 107:40   710   902
#
3983     H21C                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8414/8414  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  90:42  8633  4691
  2 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  93:19  8397  8027
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  95:24  8209  7916
  4 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  96:11  8138  8037
  5 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  96:23  8120  7918
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  96:50  8079  8335
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  96:57  8069  8453
  8 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  97:15  8042     0
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  99:35  7831  8566
 10 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 100:04  7787  7595
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 100:33  7743  8550
 12 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 101:18  7676  7399
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 102:01  7611  7503
 14 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 103:56  7438  7327
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 104:57  7346  7595
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 105:16  7317  7525
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 105:44  7275  7180
 18 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 105:45  7274  7215
 19 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 108:38  7013  7799
 20 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 109:18  6953  7848
 21 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 109:23  6945  7277
 22 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 109:48  6908  7635
 23 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 110:10  6875  8011
 24 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 110:31  6843  7295
 25 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 111:37  6744  7493
 26 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202 111:46  6730  7162
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 113:02  6616  7274
 28 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 113:20  6589  7377
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 114:17  6503  8168
 30 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949 115:46  6369  7774
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 118:55  6084  7599
 32 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 121:59  5807  7605
 33 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 126:22  5411  7368
#
3983     H35A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 7270/7168  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  80:37  7168  7269
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  83:08  6954  2798
  3 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  83:32  6919  7758
  4 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  83:50  6894  6516
  5 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  87:28  6585  7236
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  88:19  6512  7276
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  90:16  6346  6813
  8 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  90:28  6329  5373
  9 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  96:22  5827  6077
 10 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  97:55  5695  5886
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 100:26  5481  6489
 12 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303 102:43  5287  5856
 13 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605 103:00  5263  5522
 14 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 105:32  5047  5721
#
3983     H40A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 7975/7823  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  69:54  7666  8353
  2 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  70:01  7654  7682
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  70:06  7645  8061
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  71:28  7495  7893
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  73:59  7220  7889
  6 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  76:42  6923  6634
  7 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  78:03  6775  7657
  8 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  80:25  6516  6787
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  82:41  6268  7158
 10 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  82:56  6241  4161
 11 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  83:30  6179  5457
 12 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  83:31  6177  5997
 13 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  85:47  5929  5537
 14 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  86:01  5904  5751
 15 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  86:33  5845  7167
 16 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  87:27  5747  4668
 17 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  92:38  5180  6120
 18 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  94:46  4947  3210
 19 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325 103:02  4043  4348
 20 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600 108:55  3399  4486
#
3983     H45A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 7125/6954  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  64:37  6894  6630
  2 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  65:09  6838  6990
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  66:41  6679  6936
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  67:00  6646  7407
  5 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  67:49  6561  4025
  6 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  70:04  6327  7319
  7 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  72:53  6035  5187
  8 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  73:56  5926  6297
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  74:26  5874  6819
 10 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  75:24  5773  6053
 11 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  76:39  5643  5200
 12 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  76:39  5643  5817
 13 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  77:03  5602  6608
 14 Janků Marek                    STE7102  77:16  5579  5919
 15 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  78:57  5404  5535
 16 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  80:53  5203  6447
 17 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  81:01  5190  6323
 18 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  83:17  4954  4142
 19 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  83:48  4900  4784
 20 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  84:31  4826  5377
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  85:11  4757  6326
 22 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  86:59  4570  1352
 23 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  88:24  4422  6975
 24 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  91:03  4147  6233
 25 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  91:44  4076  1888
 26 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  92:35  3988  5211
 27 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  92:44  3972  5552
 28 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  95:46  3657  3639
#
3983     H50A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 6617/6425  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  59:25  6355  6041
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  59:34  6340  6821
  3 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  61:17  6160  5778
  4 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  61:46  6109  5665
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  62:43  6010  7464
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  63:22  5942  5841
  7 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  63:37  5916  5605
  8 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  65:23  5731  5954
  9 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  65:40  5701  5960
 10 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  65:40  5701  4894
 11 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  66:05  5658  3997
 12 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  66:06  5656  4983
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  67:43  5487  6799
 14 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  69:52  5262  5241
 15 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  70:06  5238  5315
 16 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  70:27  5201  5735
 17 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  70:29  5197  5226
 18 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  70:36  5185  4920
 19 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  71:39  5075  5148
 20 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  72:22  5000  5211
 21 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  72:33  4981  3800
 22 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  72:40  4969  4806
 23 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  82:16  3965  1797
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  82:23  3952  4539
 25 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  86:44  3497  4418
 26 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  88:50  3278  3630
 27 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  89:01  3258  2543
#
3983     H55A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 6188/5978  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  56:04  5905  6646
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  56:28  5864  6243
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  57:22  5771  5964
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  57:47  5728  5776
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  59:31  5549  6312
  6 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  60:00  5499  4982
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  61:03  5391  5003
  8 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  61:09  5380  5009
  9 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  62:55  5198  4571
 10 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  64:04  5079  5104
 11 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  65:28  4935  4472
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  66:10  4862  4235
 13 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  67:07  4764  5056
 14 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  67:52  4687  4154
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  69:40  4501  4222
 16 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  71:59  4262  3452
 17 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  72:38  4195  3324
 18 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  73:05  4148  3771
 19 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  74:16  4026  4337
 20 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  74:26  4009  4887
 21 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  74:38  3988  4243
 22 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  75:09  3935  4440
 23 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  76:19  3814  3891
 24 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  77:40  3675  4668
 25 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  78:28  3592  4431
#
3983     H60A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 5575/5358  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  56:12  5396  5757
  2 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  57:58  5236  6457
  3 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  59:40  5083  5281
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  60:22  5019  5261
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  65:44  4534  4818
  6 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  67:28  4377  4046
  7 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  68:15  4306  4462
  8 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  68:58  4242  4130
  9 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  70:22  4115  4394
 10 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  70:27  4107  4046
 11 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  70:58  4061  1879
 12 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  71:01  4056  3057
 13 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  71:08  4046  5119
 14 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  71:13  4038  4038
 15 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  73:16  3853  4736
 16 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  74:07  3776  4866
 17 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  74:54  3705  4280
 18 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  75:52  3617  4078
 19 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  80:09  3230  2120
 20 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  83:10  2957  4193
 21 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  85:51  2714  3429
 22 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  90:59  2250  3832
#
3983     H65A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 3892/3721  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  64:15  3657  1930
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  64:19  3654  3688
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  65:13  3603  3952
  4 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  66:02  3557  3829
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  66:08  3551  4166
  6 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  68:45  3404  3352
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  69:29  3362  3695
  8 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  70:04  3330  3757
  9 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  71:05  3272  3297
 10 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  72:33  3190  3635
 11 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  79:10  2817  2827
 12 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  79:23  2805  1151
 13 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  79:31  2797  3757
 14 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  83:53  2551  3366
 15 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  85:54  2437  2053
#
3983     H70A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 3409/3242  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  56:03  3446  3749
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  62:50  3095  3303
  3 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  65:19  2967  3489
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  68:12  2818  3091
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  68:47  2788  3416
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  79:04  2257  2637
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  81:18  2142  2893
  8 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  86:45  1861  2822
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  94:13  1475  2774
#
3983     H75A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 2187/2069  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  55:05  2106  2417
  2 Šmelík Ľudo                    LCE4301  56:54  2043   979
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  60:33  1914  2655
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  63:50  1799  2116
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  67:06  1684  1681
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  70:30  1564  2069
#
3983     H21B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 8892/8892  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  90:54  9006  8743
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  92:02  8896  8945
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  93:19  8772  8260
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  93:35  8747  9038
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  94:32  8655  8794
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  95:09  8595  8450
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  95:54  8523  8114
  8 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  96:41  8447  8129
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  97:09  8402  8236
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  97:11  8399  7817
 11 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  97:47  8341  7839
 12 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:59  8322  8212
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  98:17  8293  8259
 14 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  98:24  8282  8315
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  99:49  8145  8275
 16 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 101:22  7995  7939
 17 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 101:52  7947  7891
 18 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 102:01  7932  8220
 19 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 102:37  7874  8652
 20 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 102:37  7874  8943
 21 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 103:42  7770  8004
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 103:45  7765  7924
 23 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 104:15  7717  8519
 24 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 105:23  7607  7500
 25 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 105:44  7573  7588
 26 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 105:59  7549  7377
 27 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 107:49  7372  8327
 28 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 109:56  7168  6027
 29 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 112:00  6968  6538
#
3983     H21A                  16.09.2018 RVP = 9497/9497  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  94:03  9833 10000
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  98:30  9399  9186
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  99:58  9256  9172
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 103:54  8873  9385
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 104:16  8837  9192
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 104:19  8833  9400
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603 104:37  8803  9241
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 106:18  8639  9459
  9 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 107:12  8552  5849
 10 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 107:41  8505  8779
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 108:01  8472  9203
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113 108:04  8467  8938
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 108:42  8406  8723
 14 Woł owczyk                LCE9502 108:42  8406  6655
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 108:58  8380  8639
 16 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 110:40  8214  9097
 17 Kolovský František             LPM9202 111:03  8177  8472
 18 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 111:19  8151  8962
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 111:44  8110  8849
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 112:20  8052  8357
 21 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200 112:31  8034  7261
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 113:15  7962  9068
 23 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 114:08  7876  8947
 24 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 115:44  7720  8791
 25 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 116:11  7677  8785
 26 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 116:41  7628  7806
 27 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 125:22  6782  8361
 28 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 126:20  6688  7909
#
3983     D21B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 9065/9065  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  75:33  9266  9074
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  76:56  9104  9356
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  79:19  8824  8770
  4 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  79:47  8769  8831
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  80:21  8703  8461
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  82:16  8478  9005
  7 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  83:12  8368  2426
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  83:39  8316  4187
  9 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  84:22  8232  7837
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  86:24  7993  8363
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  86:31  7979  8682
 12 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  86:53  7936  8140
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  87:37  7850  9059
 14 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  88:02  7801  8172
 15 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  90:27  7518  5726
 16 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  92:00  7336  7601
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  92:37  7264  8657
 18 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  95:16  6953  3212
 19 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  96:42  6785  8362
 20 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  98:22  6589  7941
 21 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750 108:46  5369  7316
#
3983     D21C                  16.09.2018 RVP = 7385/7385  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  74:00  7599  6413
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  77:19  7278  6794
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  77:20  7276  7418
  4 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  77:20  7276  1392
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  83:56  6637  6799
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  84:10  6614  6688
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  84:19  6600  7089
  8 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  84:24  6592  6761
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  85:07  6522  6898
 10 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  85:16  6508  7514
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  86:15  6412  3606
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  88:06  6233  7656
 13 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  91:59  5857  7249
 14 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  93:21  5724  5799
#
3983     D40B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 4357/4274  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  65:08  4290  2152
  2 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  66:35  4199  5494
  3 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  68:55  4053  4710
  4 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  69:29  4018   843
  5 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  70:13  3972  1743
  6 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  76:28  3581  3978
  7 Linková Eva                    STH7753  78:15  3470  4091
  8 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  82:18  3216   996
  9 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  85:21  3026  2741
 10 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  86:03  2982  3512
#
3983     D45B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 4718/4605  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  69:03  4763  5270
  2 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  72:46  4534  4539
  3 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  77:56  4216  4743
  4 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  79:42  4108  4262
  5 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  80:19  4070  3751
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  81:15  4012  4155
  7 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  81:33  3994  4253
  8 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  82:03  3963  3988
  9 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  82:32  3934  3917
 10 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  83:08  3897  4556
 11 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  83:34  3870  3375
 12 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  85:40  3741  4484
 13 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  86:24  3696  3097
 14 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  87:26  3632  3682
 15 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  91:05  3408  3376
 16 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  92:32  3319  3124
 17 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  95:57  3108  3272
 18 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 119:12  1678  2045
 19 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 131:08   945  1359
#
3983     D50B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 4230/4107  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  67:58  4081  4306
  2 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  68:38  4042  1359
  3 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  70:35  3928  3715
  4 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  75:49  3624  1947
  5 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  78:23  3474  3287
  6 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  78:30  3468  3699
  7 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  79:54  3386  3011
  8 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  81:37  3286  4069
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  84:51  3098  4486
 10 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  87:44  2930  4576
 11 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  91:15  2726  2722
 12 Záveská Anna                   CET6450 102:54  2048  1382
#
3983     H21D                  16.09.2018 RVP = 7503/7503  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  84:48  7766  7987
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  86:33  7616  5438
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  92:20  7123  7219
  4 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  93:31  7022  7225
  5 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  99:15  6532  7407
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 110:18  5589  7681
#
3983     H40B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 5507/5402  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  70:35  5518  5654
  2 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  73:35  5303  5350
  3 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  77:22  5033  5560
  4 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  81:22  4746  5807
  5 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  81:25  4743  5166
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  83:35  4587  4647
  7 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  83:43  4578  3861
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  88:55  4206  4889
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  89:30  4164  4816
 10 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  90:47  4072  3288
 11 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  91:59  3986  4327
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  92:40  3937  4272
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  92:52  3923  4580
 14 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  95:15  3752  4058
 15 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  96:57  3630   879
 16 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  97:46  3572  4515
 17 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 183:47     0   312
#
3983     H45B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 5134/5011  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  69:03  5063  5784
  2 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  72:25  4832  2890
  3 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  72:46  4808  4851
  4 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  73:32  4755  5244
  5 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  76:33  4548  4093
  6 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  77:14  4501  4935
  7 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  78:26  4419  4327
  8 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  78:44  4398  3100
  9 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  78:46  4396  4859
 10 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  78:48  4393  4285
 11 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  79:14  4364  3939
 12 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  80:43  4262  3650
 13 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  81:18  4222  4701
 14 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  87:29  3797  4350
 15 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  90:02  3622  3440
 16 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  90:26  3595  4055
 17 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  90:44  3574  4008
 18 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  91:20  3533  3998
 19 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  92:47  3433  4021
 20 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  96:00  3213  1062
 21 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  98:35  3035  2152
 22 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  99:41  2960  3656
 23 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 105:11  2582  2364
 24 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 105:56  2531  2239
 25 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600 106:27  2495  3461
 26 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 110:40  2206  3676
 27 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 115:31  1873  2761
#
3983     H50B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 4408/4280  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  63:04  4264  4820
  2 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  64:38  4162  3473
  3 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  65:03  4134  4078
  4 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  66:04  4068  4048
  5 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  69:31  3843  3882
  6 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  70:27  3782  4360
  7 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  70:28  3781  4418
  8 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  72:20  3660  4181
  9 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  73:39  3574  3929
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  73:43  3570   532
 11 Opletal Petr                   HAV6402  73:48  3564     0
 12 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  75:07  3478  4031
 13 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  75:56  3425   320
 14 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  76:49  3368  4265
 15 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  77:17  3337  4162
 16 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  78:42  3245  3344
 17 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  80:12  3147   909
 18 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  80:33  3124  3685
 19 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  86:10  2758  3692
 20 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  88:08  2630  2309
 21 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  88:27  2609  3217
 22 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  95:10  2172  2214
 23 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  96:44  2070  2725
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  97:03  2049  3156
 25 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 100:30  1824  2215
#
3983     H55B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 4062/3924  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  62:52  3893  4372
  2 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  63:42  3843  3795
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  64:49  3775  4191
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  65:46  3718  4013
  5 Kolář Rudolf                   SBR6300  65:54  3710   652
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  68:40  3544  3865
  7 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  69:15  3509  2965
  8 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  70:01  3462  3869
  9 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  71:14  3389  3443
 10 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  72:43  3300  3665
 11 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  74:51  3172  2294
 12 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  75:30  3132  3250
 13 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  76:06  3096  2554
 14 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  78:52  2930  3187
 15 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  79:31  2891  3579
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  83:01  2680  3045
 17 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  84:11  2610  3513
 18 Opletal Jaroslav               HAV6200  96:18  1881     0
 19 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 113:53   823  1659
#
3983     H60B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 3874/3723  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  62:26  3786  4143
  2 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  65:49  3597  3960
  3 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  66:51  3539  3345
  4 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  71:19  3289  3550
  5 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  71:34  3275  3191
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  72:22  3230  3882
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  77:39  2934  3836
  8 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  83:58  2580  3216
  9 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  84:36  2545  2038
 10 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  85:23  2501  2916
 11 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  85:28  2497  2653
 12 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  86:00  2467  2657
 13 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  87:33  2380  2647
 14 Albert František               OOL5804 103:37  1480  2589
 15 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402 105:03  1400  1975
 16 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 112:30   983  2494
#
3983     H65B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 3080/2944  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  69:22  2977  2916
  2 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  72:30  2851  3527
  3 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  73:37  2806  3389
  4 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  74:44  2762  2814
  5 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  83:13  2421  2302
  6 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  83:16  2419  2755
  7 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  84:22  2375  2498
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  86:42  2282  2255
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  92:21  2055  2707
 10 Henek Milan                    RBK5307 105:39  1522  2102
 11 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201 105:55  1511  1586
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101 112:14  1258  2139
#
3983     D35B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 5033/4963  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  67:24  5210  2239
  2 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  72:48  4849  4489
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  77:54  4508  5213
  4 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  77:57  4505  2904
  5 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  78:09  4491  3944
  6 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  83:52  4110  5456
  7 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  84:04  4096  5814
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  85:24  4007  4194
  9 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752 103:36  2792  3531
#
3983     D55B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 3753/3625  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  54:32  3823  4531
  2 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  60:08  3488  2493
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  62:51  3325  3971
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  63:33  3283  3675
  5 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  68:57  2959  3357
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  72:25  2751  3235
  7 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  74:17  2640  1934
  8 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  79:25  2332  2630
#
3983     D60B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 3507/3370  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  58:53  3437  3906
  2 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  62:39  3235  3749
  3 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  63:03  3213  2008
  4 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  63:35  3185  3395
  5 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  64:48  3120  3495
  6 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  70:43  2803  2990
  7 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  70:59  2788  2798
  8 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  73:16  2666  2475
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  77:40  2430  2404
 10 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  78:17  2397  1950
 11 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  85:02  2036  1280
 12 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  85:37  2004  1538
 13 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  91:56  1666  1079
#
3983     D65B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 1344/1285  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  61:51  1353   193
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  67:06  1255  2322
  3 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  72:12  1159  1597
  4 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  90:55   808  1288
  5 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250 142:55     0  1323
#
3983     H35B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 5999/5915  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  88:39  5975  6032
  2 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  92:16  5746  6077
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  93:55  5642  5377
  4 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  95:30  5542  5630
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  96:06  5504  5531
  6 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  96:49  5459  4210
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  99:47  5271  5989
  8 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901 105:51  4888  2871
  9 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 105:54  4885  6271
 10 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 108:22  4729  4100
 11 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901 110:10  4615  3372
 12 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 112:13  4486  5161
 13 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 116:57  4186     0
 14 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 124:34  3705  2035
 15 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208 128:07  3481  2142
#
3983     H75B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 909/860    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  89:37   916  1453
  2 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201 101:46   812  1688
  3 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012 104:19   790   775
  4 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 118:08   673   630
  5 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 125:49   607     0
#
3983     H70B                  16.09.2018 RVP = 2622/2494  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  69:49  2526  2631
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  70:09  2515  2675
  3 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  77:25  2270  2471
  4 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  83:25  2068  2572
  5 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  85:13  2008  2764
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  85:25  2001  2172
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  90:23  1834  1952
  8 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701 101:49  1449  1546
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 119:44   846  1526
#