Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

4111     D21                   14.04.2018 RVP = 9686/9686  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  67:46  9870  9860
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  68:23  9784  8764
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  71:08  9398  9170
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  72:09  9256  9818
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  74:12  8968  7733
  6 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  74:44  8893  8207
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  74:46  8889  8756
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  75:02  8851  9732
  9 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  75:42  8758  7071
 10 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  76:56  8585  8937
 11 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  76:56  8585  9022
 12 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  77:07  8559  9262
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  77:42  8477  7489
 14 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  78:37  8349  6767
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  79:04  8286  8732
 16 Kubicka Zuzana                 LCE9354  79:21  8246     0
 17 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  80:44  8052  4820
 18 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  80:48  8043  8781
 19 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  81:49  7900  9759
 20 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  82:08  7856  4815
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  84:15  7559  8359
 22 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  85:00  7454  9045
 23 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  85:58  7318  6137
 24 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  88:22  6982     0
 25 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454  90:37  6666     0
 26 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  91:26  6552  4256
 27 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  92:10  6449  8581
 28 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  92:38  6384  7531
 29 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  97:06  5757  4521
 30 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752 101:18  5168  4895
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 106:32  4435  5014
#
4111     D35                   14.04.2018 RVP = 6718/6624  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:26  7205  8857
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  36:38  6654  6520
  3 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  42:50  5586  7096
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  43:49  5416  5267
  5 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  53:32  3743  5852
#
4111     D40                   14.04.2018 RVP = 6831/6701  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  38:12  6870  6415
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  39:52  6597  7530
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:19  6197  7060
  4 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  44:55  5772  6149
  5 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  49:21  5047  7003
  6 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  55:58  3966  5515
  7 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  65:38  2386  4459
  8 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  73:22  1122  3767
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  76:31   607  2628
#
4111     D45                   14.04.2018 RVP = 5934/5792  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  38:35  5857  6354
  2 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  39:31  5725  5954
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  41:44  5410  6369
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  43:32  5155  5276
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  49:36  4294  5530
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  49:48  4266  5467
  7 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  53:23  3757  5295
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  55:18  3485  4234
  9 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  56:49  3270  4021
 10 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  64:34  2170  4095
#
4111     D50                   14.04.2018 RVP = 4434/4305  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  31:46  4944   829
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  40:31  3985  4545
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  43:06  3702  5225
  4 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  49:58  2950  4128
  5 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  52:10  2709  3956
  6 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  53:26  2570  4134
  7 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850  53:27  2568  1594
  8 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  56:39  2218  4142
#
4111     H35                   14.04.2018 RVP = 7057/6958  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  70:00  7098  7667
  2 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  74:11  6709  6770
  3 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  75:08  6620  5399
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  75:35  6578  6849
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  77:30  6400  7372
  6 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  78:48  6278  6627
  7 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  83:31  5839  2199
  8 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  93:23  4920  5608
  9 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  94:22  4828  4849
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  95:05  4762  5960
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  95:45  4699  5483
 12 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  99:59  4305  4622
 13 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 105:13  3818  4726
 14 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208 116:57  2724   851
#
4111     H40                   14.04.2018 RVP = 7902/7752  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:04  8070  7806
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  47:01  7595  8181
  3 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  50:11  7085  7317
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  51:15  6913  7771
  5 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  52:16  6749  7234
  6 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  52:37  6693  8061
  7 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  52:39  6688  4202
  8 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  52:47  6666  5807
  9 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:14  6594  7691
 10 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  55:20  6255  7045
 11 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  55:37  6210  5577
 12 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  56:22  6089  4570
 13 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  66:10  4510  2686
 14 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  69:26  3984  4082
 15 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  69:47  3928  5682
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  69:59  3895  5741
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  70:02  3887  2988
 18 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  72:06  3554  4630
#
4111     H45                   14.04.2018 RVP = 6700/6539  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  37:14  6954  5263
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  40:46  6400  6344
  3 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  44:22  5835  6517
  4 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  46:18  5532  3220
  5 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  46:23  5519  6103
  6 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  46:26  5511  6869
  7 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  46:44  5464  6677
  8 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  47:20  5370  5041
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:51  5132  6037
 10 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  49:08  5088  5041
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  49:16  5067  7097
 12 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  49:25  5043  5805
 13 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  49:33  5022  3613
 14 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  50:01  4949  6003
 15 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  50:53  4813  5078
 16 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  51:11  4766  5418
 17 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  52:31  4557  4686
 18 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  53:44  4366  5500
 19 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  54:48  4199  5154
 20 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  56:27  3940  4181
 21 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  63:27  2842  4261
 22 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  64:22  2698  3857
 23 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  66:50  2311  3372
 24 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  67:07  2266  3033
 25 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  67:51  2151  4683
 26 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  86:32     0  3892
#
4111     H50                   14.04.2018 RVP = 6365/6180  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  38:15  6298  7651
  2 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  40:00  6033  5315
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  41:31  5803  5765
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  43:05  5566  7108
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  43:53  5445  5818
  6 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  45:25  5212  5487
  7 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  46:46  5008  5224
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  49:44  4559  4506
  9 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  50:33  4435  3627
 10 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  51:09  4344  4808
 11 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  53:25  4001  4953
 12 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  54:03  3905  2730
 13 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  62:27  2632  4267
 14 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  73:02  1029  2348
 15 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  92:46     0  4962
#
4111     H55                   14.04.2018 RVP = 5249/5071  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  36:54  5024  6777
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  37:03  5004  5065
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  38:13  4849  5855
  4 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  47:41  3593  4010
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  49:18  3378  3098
  6 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  52:30  2954     0
  7 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  55:23  2571  2167
  8 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  56:01  2487  4538
#
4111     H60                   14.04.2018 RVP = 5209/5006  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  36:22  5020  5248
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  36:56  4946  5511
  3 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  38:41  4716  5402
  4 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  39:11  4651  4652
  5 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  39:49  4567  3837
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  40:02  4539  4040
  7 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  41:38  4329  5236
  8 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  42:07  4266  4531
  9 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:49  4174  4481
 10 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  45:43  3793  4006
 11 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  55:33  2503  3492
 12 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  57:09  2293  2767
 13 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  72:44   249  2794
 14 Albert František               OOL5804  82:41     0  2666
#
4111     H65                   14.04.2018 RVP = 4043/3865  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  33:52  4240  4271
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  40:23  3601  3975
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  41:28  3495  4213
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  45:25  3108  3845
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  47:30  2904  3915
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  59:34  1721  3611
  7 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  59:48  1698  2478
  8 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  76:22    75   581
  9 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  87:16     0  2562
#
4111     H21L                  14.04.2018 RVP = 9377/9377  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:59  9821 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  76:42  9366  9428
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  80:12  8938  9019
  4 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  80:57  8846  8998
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  82:11  8695  9157
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  84:27  8418  9063
  7 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  84:37  8397  9219
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  86:36  8155  8686
  9 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  88:00  7983  8946
 10 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  88:18  7947  6030
 11 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  88:23  7936  8892
 12 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  88:43  7896  8287
 13 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  91:01  7614  9083
 14 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  91:33  7549  8767
 15 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  92:34  7424  4840
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  95:41  7043  8762
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  96:27  6949  8294
 18 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  99:44  6547  8684
 19 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  99:51  6533  7926
 20 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  99:54  6527  8977
 21 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 101:18  6356  8308
 22 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701 111:26  5115  5937
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 111:51  5064  6911
 24 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 118:03  4306  3081
 25 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 137:42  1901  5771
 26 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 144:35  1058  5633
#
4111     H21S                  14.04.2018 RVP = 9177/9177  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  74:44  9563  9490
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  77:16  9265  9501
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  82:05  8698  8870
  4 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:59  8475  8980
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  86:46  8147  8332
  6 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  87:41  8039  8104
  7 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  90:16  7736  8229
  8 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  90:23  7722  8294
  9 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  90:23  7722  1824
 10 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  90:24  7720  8591
 11 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  91:10  7630  8001
 12 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  92:00  7532  6398
 13 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  93:11  7392  8265
 14 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  93:43  7330  7421
 15 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  97:40  6865  9044
 16 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  97:49  6847  8862
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  99:15  6679  8040
 18 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  99:20  6669  8009
 19 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301 100:38  6516  7566
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 103:03  6232  7907
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 103:49  6142  7263
 22 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701 105:01  6001  6401
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243 105:42  5920  7670
 24 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 106:09  5867  8070
 25 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 107:43  5683  7301
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 109:26  5481  2917
 27 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 110:59  5299  6758
 28 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 119:59  4240     0
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 122:49  3907  7012
 30 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 129:05  3170  7360
 31 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700 147:13  1037   925
#