Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.04.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

4112     D21E                  15.04.2018 RVP = 9862/9862  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  12:47 10315  9796
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:27  9825  9840
  3 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  13:58  9444  1957
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  14:06  9346  9737
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  14:08  9322  9170
  6 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:16  9224  8764
  7 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  14:25  9113  9759
  8 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  14:29  9064  7071
  9 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  14:40  8929   719
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  14:56  8733  9037
 11 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  14:59  8696  4820
 12 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:01  8672 10000
 13 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  15:08  8586  9818
 14 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  15:17  8475  8207
 15 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  15:19  8451  8772
 16 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  15:22  8414  8683
 17 Kubicka Zuzana                 LCE9354  15:32  8291     0
 18 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  15:38  8218  7733
 19 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:39  8206  9262
 20 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  15:46  8120  8795
 21 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  15:50  8071  8864
 22 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  15:50  8071  9045
 23 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  15:58  7973  3694
 24 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  16:03  7911  8692
 25 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  16:03  7911  8756
 26 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  16:04  7899  8801
 27 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  16:05  7887  9129
 28 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:07  7862  9022
 29 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  16:20  7703  9158
 30 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:30  7580  9732
 31 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  16:30  7580  8581
 32 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  16:44  7408  8359
 33 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  16:50  7335  9860
 34 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  17:07  7126  8781
 35 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  21:23  3986  8602
#
4112     D21A                  15.04.2018 RVP = 9215/9215  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  13:00  9377  2561
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  13:17  9180  9529
  3 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  13:27  9064  6006
  4 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  13:30  9029  4438
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  13:52  8773  8284
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  14:01  8669  5656
  7 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  14:04  8634  8732
  8 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:12  8541  7489
  9 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  14:20  8449  7496
 10 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  14:22  8425  6767
 11 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  14:35  8274  6137
 12 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  14:36  8263  4256
 13 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  14:45  8158  4521
 14 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454  14:47  8135     0
 15 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  14:48  8124  8345
 16 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  14:52  8077  8937
 17 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  14:53  8066  7531
 18 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  14:57  8019  9066
 19 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  15:03  7949   829
 20 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  15:03  7949  8575
 21 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  15:11  7857  3565
 22 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  15:12  7845     0
 23 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  15:14  7822  8046
 24 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  15:23  7717  9485
 25 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  15:41  7508  4983
 26 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  15:46  7450  7696
 27 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  15:48  7427  7060
 28 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  15:50  7404  7530
 29 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  15:53  7369  6773
 30 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  16:03  7253  3881
 31 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  16:12  7149  1671
 32 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  16:22  7033  2496
 33 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  16:32  6917  6026
 34 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  16:32  6917  5016
 35 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  16:39  6835  4934
 36 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  16:40  6824  4753
 37 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  16:46  6754  5852
 38 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  16:54  6661  6499
 39 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  16:55  6650  6369
 40 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  17:18  6383  5620
 41 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  17:29  6255  5225
 42 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  17:32  6220  4895
 43 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  17:44  6081  5846
 44 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  17:52  5988  6305
 45 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  17:53  5976  7037
 46 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  17:58  5918  6387
 47 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  18:03  5860  1249
 48 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  19:15  5025  3973
 49 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  19:31  4839  3618
 50 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  19:35  4793  2190
 51 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  19:48  4642  9061
 52 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  20:14  4340  5179
 53 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  20:17  4305  4889
 54 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  22:17  2913  4556
 55 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  24:34  1323   598
#
4112     D21C                  15.04.2018 RVP = 3596/3596  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randáková Alžběta              VRL0252  13:58  3798   239
  2 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  15:09  3510  2205
  3 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  15:18  3474  2628
  4 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  16:34  3166     0
  5 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  16:55  3081  2444
  6 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  17:06  3037  6536
  7 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  17:37  2911  1969
  8 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  18:42  2648   408
  9 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  19:00  2575  4170
 10 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  19:12  2526    46
 11 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  22:29  1729   330
#
4112     D35                   15.04.2018 RVP = 7151/7051  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  14:01  7060  7096
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  14:32  6811  8857
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  14:32  6811  7003
  4 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  14:45  6707  5110
  5 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  15:08  6523  6036
  6 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  15:20  6427  6224
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  15:33  6322  4826
  8 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  15:36  6298  6055
  9 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  15:56  6138  5702
 10 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  16:03  6082  5701
 11 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  16:03  6082  5821
 12 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  16:22  5930  6252
 13 Linková Eva                    STH7753  16:40  5786  4255
 14 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  16:49  5713  4497
 15 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  17:04  5593  3929
 16 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  17:35  5345  5511
 17 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  17:45  5265  3802
 18 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  17:47  5249  5926
 19 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  18:15  5024  5107
 20 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  18:29  4912  5285
 21 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  18:40  4824   820
 22 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  19:37  4367  6547
 23 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  19:58  4199  3767
 24 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  20:02  4167  4095
 25 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  20:03  4159  4630
 26 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  20:18  4039  4623
 27 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  20:31  3934  3176
 28 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  21:27  3486  3655
 29 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  21:31  3454  3644
 30 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  21:41  3373  3014
 31 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  22:22  3045     0
 32 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  23:18  2596   427
 33 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  24:42  1923  1112
 34 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  26:43   953  2757
 35 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  34:55     0    25
#
4112     D45                   15.04.2018 RVP = 5937/5795  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  13:41  5907  6354
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  14:11  5708  5224
  3 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  15:00  5384  4362
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  15:09  5325  5929
  5 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  15:24  5225  6444
  6 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  15:26  5212  5029
  7 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  15:30  5186  5530
  8 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  16:11  4914  5430
  9 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  16:55  4623  4340
 10 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  16:56  4617  4339
 11 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  17:09  4531  4134
 12 Smolková Romana                TAP6951  17:21  4451    58
 13 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  17:26  4418  5055
 14 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  17:32  4379  4191
 15 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  17:59  4200  5015
 16 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  18:02  4180  3993
 17 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  18:04  4167  4501
 18 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  18:17  4081  4524
 19 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  18:20  4061  3787
 20 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  18:36  3955  5295
 21 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  18:55  3830  4234
 22 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  19:05  3763  3212
 23 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  19:43  3512  4021
 24 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  20:03  3380  3430
 25 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  20:13  3314  3105
 26 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  20:15  3300  3071
 27 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  20:17  3287  4128
 28 Švarcová Lenka                 TUR6457  20:31  3195   621
 29 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  21:48  2685   822
 30 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  22:15  2507  3560
 31 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  24:18  1693  1805
 32 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  24:44  1521  3375
 33 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  26:10   952  1187
#
4112     D55                   15.04.2018 RVP = 4419/4269  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  14:54  4243  4545
  2 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  15:02  4207  4787
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  15:32  4069  4426
  4 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  15:57  3954  4314
  5 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  17:03  3651  3766
  6 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  17:05  3642  4026
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  17:07  3633  2347
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  17:10  3619  3332
  9 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  18:01  3385  3678
 10 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  19:07  3081  2567
 11 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  19:33  2962  3320
 12 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  20:22  2737  2344
 13 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  21:31  2420  2252
 14 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  24:10  1690  1662
 15 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  24:57  1474  2151
 16 Bednaříková Olga               VLI5151  31:33     0    82
#
4112     H21E                  15.04.2018 RVP = 9628/9628  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  13:48  9765  9722
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:53  9708 10000
  3 Parfianowicz Piotr             LCE9401  14:20  9398     0
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  14:23  9364  1675
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:26  9329  9171
  6 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  14:26  9329  9348
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  14:29  9295  9490
  8 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:34  9238  4501
  9 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  15:01  8928  9501
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  15:04  8894  9428
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  15:16  8756  8911
 12 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:28  8619  9157
 13 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  15:30  8596  8998
 14 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:32  8573  9063
 15 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  15:33  8562  9019
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  15:35  8539  8308
 17 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  15:37  8516  9219
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:38  8504  8686
 19 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  15:40  8481  6030
 20 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  15:54  8321  9002
 21 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  16:08  8160  8762
 22 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  16:11  8126  8870
 23 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:12  8115  9388
 24 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  16:16  8069  9044
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:19  8034  8751
 26 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  16:21  8011  1824
 27 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:33  7874  8733
 28 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  16:34  7862  9079
 29 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  16:34  7862  8977
 30 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  16:46  7725  8980
 31 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  16:47  7713  8963
 32 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  16:55  7622  8946
 33 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  17:07  7484  8771
 34 Procházka David                LPU9113  17:10  7450  9133
 35 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  17:11  7438  9051
 36 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  17:29  7232  8862
 37 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  17:48  7014  8591
 38 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  17:54  6945  8735
 39 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  15:33  8562  6409
#
4112     H21A                  15.04.2018 RVP = 8460/8460  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  12:54  8652  5937
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:21  8363  8001
  3 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  13:23  8342  7652
  4 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:24  8331  7484
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:28  8289  8572
  6 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  13:37  8192  8070
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  13:42  8139  8262
  8 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  13:45  8107  7521
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  13:46  8096  8287
 10 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  13:51  8043  4332
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  14:02  7925  8229
 12 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:06  7883  7421
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:10  7840  7566
 14 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  14:12  7819  8684
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  14:12  7819  8050
 16 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:13  7808  8265
 17 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  14:13  7808     0
 18 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  14:16  7776  8052
 19 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  14:16  7776  7399
 20 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  14:19  7744  7453
 21 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:20  7733  7411
 22 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  14:22  7712  8345
 23 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:22  7712  7602
 24 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  14:25  7680  7941
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  14:29  7637  8104
 26 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  14:36  7562  7347
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  14:37  7552  7665
 28 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  14:43  7487  7667
 29 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  14:43  7487  8294
 30 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  14:48  7434  6401
 31 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  14:51  7402  7651
 32 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  14:54  7370  7992
 33 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:58  7327  7826
 34 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  14:59  7317  7873
 35 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  14:59  7317  7789
 36 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:03  7274  8282
 37 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  15:04  7263  8407
 38 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:05  7252  7441
 39 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:08  7220  7263
 40 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  15:08  7220  6992
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  15:08  7220  8140
 42 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  15:13  7167  7097
 43 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  15:14  7156  7408
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:16  7135  7012
 45 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  15:26  7028  7462
 46 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  15:28  7007  7368
 47 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  15:36  6921  7337
 48 Hepner David                   SHK7601  15:39  6889  8181
 49 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  15:50  6772  7234
 50 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  15:55  6718  7360
 51 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  15:58  6686  7093
 52 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  16:01  6654  6911
 53 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  16:15  6505  7148
 54 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  16:19  6462  8294
 55 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:26  6387  7535
 56 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  16:27  6377  6114
 57 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  16:28  6366  7301
 58 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:35  6291  7082
 59 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  17:07  5949  7677
 60 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  17:36  5640  7691
 61 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  18:23  5137  7258
#
4112     H21C                  15.04.2018 RVP = 6923/6923  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  11:38  7020     0
  2 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  11:42  6981  6971
  3 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  12:06  6746  5575
  4 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  12:11  6698  5598
  5 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  12:25  6561  4840
  6 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  12:30  6512  6509
  7 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  12:33  6482  6344
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  12:36  6453  7047
  9 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  12:37  6443  6635
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  12:44  6375  6821
 11 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  12:46  6355  3081
 12 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  12:48  6336  1193
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  12:49  6326  6627
 14 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  12:53  6287  5448
 15 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  12:54  6277  5466
 16 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  12:57  6248  6597
 17 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  13:00  6218  1193
 18 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  13:05  6170  6758
 19 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  13:11  6111  6270
 20 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  13:17  6052  5844
 21 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  13:23  5994  5765
 22 Pustai David                   TJN9301  13:26  5964  5949
 23 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  13:33  5896  6852
 24 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  13:35  5876  1718
 25 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  13:40  5827  6103
 26 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  13:40  5827  6074
 27 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  13:43  5798  5399
 28 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  13:47  5759  5523
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  13:50  5730  1123
 30 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  13:51  5720  4323
 31 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  13:52  5710  1056
 32 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  13:55  5681  6849
 33 Daněk Vojtěch                  ROZ9100  13:58  5651     0
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  14:03  5602  5741
 35 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  14:04  5593  6155
 36 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  14:08  5554  5280
 37 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  14:10  5534     0
 38 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  14:10  5534  5633
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  14:14  5495  6900
 40 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  14:17  5466  6401
 41 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  14:19  5446  6303
 42 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  14:30  5338  5377
 43 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  14:35  5290  6777
 44 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  14:39  5250  4816
 45 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  14:44  5202   409
 46 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  14:46  5182  4869
 47 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  14:51  5133  5424
 48 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  14:52  5123  5487
 49 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  15:00  5045  6062
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  15:21  4840  4072
 51 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  15:23  4820  4431
 52 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  15:26  4791  6037
 53 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  15:40  4654  1949
 54 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  15:41  4644  4090
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  15:47  4585  5248
 56 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  15:54  4517  1767
 57 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  16:12  4341  5154
 58 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  16:37  4097  3024
 59 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  16:54  3930  4088
 60 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  16:57  3901  3428
 61 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  17:20  3676  3505
 62 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  17:40  3481  2432
 63 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  19:16  2542  3357
#
4112     H35                   15.04.2018 RVP = 6004/5920  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  15:19  6011  3269
  2 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  15:59  5768  4910
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  16:28  5592  5641
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  16:29  5586  6202
  5 Junek Petr                     STH7801  16:43  5501  6613
  6 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  16:44  5495  1251
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  17:03  5380  5960
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  17:08  5350  5483
  9 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  17:35  5186  5224
 10 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  17:48  5107  3336
 11 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  17:54  5071  5608
 12 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  18:03  5016  5577
 13 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  18:17  4931  4177
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  18:24  4889  2988
 15 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  18:37  4810  5410
 16 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  19:08  4622  4564
 17 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  19:15  4579  4622
 18 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  19:17  4567  4686
 19 Kinšt David                    SJH7901  19:25  4519  1260
 20 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  19:51  4361  4164
 21 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  21:58  3591  3102
 22 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  23:46  2935   625
 23 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  26:06  2086  1633
 24 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  27:50  1455   231
#
4112     H45                   15.04.2018 RVP = 6087/5941  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  14:53  5965  6003
  2 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  15:26  5755   578
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  15:34  5705  5818
  4 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  15:39  5673  5310
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  15:53  5584  6183
  6 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  15:58  5553  5785
  7 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  15:59  5546  5315
  8 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  16:39  5293  5500
  9 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  16:40  5286  5029
 10 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  16:52  5210  1914
 11 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  17:15  5064  4051
 12 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  17:22  5020  6650
 13 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  17:39  4912  1415
 14 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  17:52  4830  4975
 15 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  18:01  4773  3627
 16 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  18:03  4760  1093
 17 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  18:30  4589  4261
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  18:36  4551  2781
 19 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  18:51  4456  4162
 20 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  20:30  3828  3674
 21 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  21:42  3372  2071
 22 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  21:48  3334  2852
 23 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  22:47  2960  2735
 24 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  22:53  2922  2833
 25 Sehnal Tomáš                   PDY6700  26:46  1445   246
#
4112     H55                   15.04.2018 RVP = 4484/4332  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  13:03  4457  1247
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  14:02  4154  4279
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  14:14  4093  5855
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  14:30  4011  4218
  5 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  15:15  3780  2167
  6 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  15:26  3724  3192
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  15:54  3580  4010
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  16:02  3539  4062
  9 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  16:50  3293  3376
 10 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  16:55  3267  4006
 11 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  17:48  2995  3517
 12 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  17:49  2990  3155
 13 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  18:15  2857  2760
 14 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  18:33  2764  3244
 15 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  19:19  2528  2794
 16 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  19:53  2354  3116
 17 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  19:58  2328  1799
 18 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  20:25  2190  3029
 19 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  21:02  2000  2767
 20 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  22:51  1441   880
 21 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  25:52   512    88
 22 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  28:50     0  3838
#
4112     H65                   15.04.2018 RVP = 3302/3157  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  12:24  3423  4271
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  14:34  2942  3611
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  14:48  2891  3975
  4 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  17:14  2351  2562
  5 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  21:34  1390  2092
  6 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  21:52  1323  1616
  7 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  24:40   702   191
  8 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  26:14   354  1912
  9 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  26:40   258   696
#