Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.05.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ

4114     D21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8678/8678  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  39:52  9272  9246
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:31  8938  9595
  3 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  47:03  7816  7734
  4 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  47:26  7738  7970
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  47:51  7654  8801
  6 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  48:59  7424  7517
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  49:39  7289  5962
  8 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  50:45  7066  7778
  9 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  53:36  6488  7504
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  53:44  6461  7494
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  54:10  6373  1686
 12 König Lucie                    AOP8851  57:17  5741     0
 13 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  58:24  5514   719
 14 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  58:53  5416  6335
 15 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  59:48  5231  7172
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  59:48  5231  5789
 17 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  60:02  5183  1906
 18 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:02  4981  5840
 19 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  69:47  3206   822
 20 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  71:43  2814  6395
 21 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  72:52  2581  4228
 22 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  73:38  2426  3582
 23 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  75:56  1959  4159
 24 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  77:13  1699  1298
 25 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  88:29     0  3673
#
4114     D35B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5500/5423  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  44:50  5658  5830
  2 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  48:30  5253  5617
  3 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  50:43  5008  6150
  4 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  54:23  4603  5254
  5 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  56:31  4367  4649
  6 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  60:25  3936  4231
  7 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  64:18  3507  3297
  8 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  69:00  2987  2680
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  76:42  2136  2751
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052 112:02     0  1117
#
4114     D40B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5965/5852  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  42:22  5896  6391
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  43:04  5804  6106
  3 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  45:34  5476  5917
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  47:13  5260  4950
  5 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  48:02  5153  6463
  6 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  49:14  4996  3713
  7 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  58:29  3783  3670
  8 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  59:34  3641  3236
  9 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  66:43  2703  1107
 10 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  66:56  2675  3837
 11 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  74:04  1739  3405
 12 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  87:58     0  3628
 13 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  90:04     0  2348
#
4114     D45B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5146/5022  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  37:23  5481  3613
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  43:39  4753  5368
  3 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  45:47  4505  2821
  4 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  46:12  4456  4508
  5 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  46:51  4381  4331
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  47:51  4264  5368
  7 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  48:49  4152  5900
  8 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  49:09  4113  4329
  9 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  49:39  4055  4589
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  50:12  3991  3735
 11 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  50:49  3919  3690
 12 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  51:14  3871  4173
 13 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  52:22  3739  4069
 14 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  55:05  3423  4074
 15 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  56:12  3294  1321
 16 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  71:41  1493  2732
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 111:12     0  1872
#
4114     D50B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4740/4603  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  39:39  4628  5119
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  40:50  4497  5397
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  41:54  4379  4403
  4 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  47:55  3715  4669
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  53:05  3144  3406
  6 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  55:36  2867  4114
  7 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  61:00  2270  3220
#
4114     D60B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4026/3869  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  36:57  3934  4317
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  37:34  3874  4835
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  40:58  3539  3639
  4 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  45:37  3082  4029
  5 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  56:33  2007  3310
  6 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  71:51   503  2514
#
4114     H21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8637/8637  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  38:46  8783  8988
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  39:25  8640  8885
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  40:08  8483  8479
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  42:33  7954  8670
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:36  7505  7423
  6 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  44:40  7490  8099
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  44:57  7428  6699
  8 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  45:26  7322  7187
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:50  7016  7136
 10 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  46:57  6990  7372
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  47:30  6870  7593
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  48:00  6760  7969
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:58  6548  8164
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:05  6523  7238
 15 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  49:58  6329  7407
 16 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  50:19  6253  3965
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  50:20  6249  6940
 18 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  51:04  6088  2763
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  51:27  6005  7049
 20 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  52:12  5840  4360
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  53:38  5526  6632
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  53:46  5497  6116
 23 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  54:52  5256  6987
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  56:50  4825  7068
 25 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  57:10  4752  2754
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  57:14  4738  4932
 27 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  58:43  4413  7775
 28 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  60:12  4088  5680
 29 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  60:15  4077  3114
 30 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  63:02  3467  5333
 31 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  64:14  3205  5302
 32 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  64:15  3201  5958
 33 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  65:17  2975  3931
 34 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  66:23  2734  2090
 35 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  67:04  2584  5427
 36 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  68:32  2263  4793
 37 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  68:39  2237  4125
 38 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  72:34  1379  5350
 39 Komín David                    PGP7405  74:48   890  4477
 40 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  76:35   500  3770
 41 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  88:04     0  3352
#
4114     H21D                  06.05.2018 RVP = 2249/2249  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  58:54  2306  2606
  2 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  59:48  2272   947
  3 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  62:38  2167  4214
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  63:11  2146  3479
  5 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  69:07  1925     0
#
4114     H35B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 6245/6158  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  46:16  6285  6172
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:07  5930  8016
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  49:41  5859  5716
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  50:09  5801  5850
  5 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  51:31  5631  5356
  6 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  58:06  4810  5474
  7 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  61:26  4395  4413
  8 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  70:23  3279  4025
  9 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  90:43   745  2219
#
4114     H40B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 6031/5916  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  42:13  6163  6977
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  45:31  5739  6993
  3 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  47:41  5461  5063
  4 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  50:50  5057  5456
  5 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  53:27  4722  5038
  6 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  54:01  4649  4585
  7 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  54:07  4636  4154
  8 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  55:29  4461  5452
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  57:53  4153  4466
 10 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  59:59  3884  4593
 11 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  61:07  3738  4947
 12 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  62:59  3499  5091
 13 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  66:13  3084  5277
 14 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  70:04  2590  4115
 15 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  72:37  2263  1525
 16 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  77:58  1577  2949
 17 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  83:46   833  1627
 18 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  85:59   549   918
#
4114     H45B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5171/5047  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  43:25  5275  5534
  2 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  47:21  4858  5011
  3 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  49:03  4678  4146
  4 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  49:33  4625  4389
  5 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  49:37  4618  4995
  6 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  50:06  4567  3307
  7 Princ David                    TCB6901  50:13  4554  4652
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  52:34  4305  5664
  9 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  54:13  4130  4016
 10 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  54:45  4074  1310
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  62:25  3261  3725
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  66:49  2795  3566
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  68:54  2574  2753
 14 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  69:17  2534  1509
 15 Vacek František                CHT7001  96:02     0  3062
#
4114     H50B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5099/4951  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  38:28  5279  6184
  2 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  41:08  4973  5490
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  47:14  4274  4351
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  48:30  4129  4940
  5 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  49:10  4053  4531
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  56:13  3245  2905
#
4114     H55B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4627/4470  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  33:07  4818  5411
  2 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  35:55  4486  4147
  3 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  41:37  3810  2195
  4 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  42:48  3670  3651
  5 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  42:51  3664  5002
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:04  3520  3777
  7 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  45:44  3322  3223
  8 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  48:33  2989  3155
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  50:45  2728  4799
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  53:16  2429  3544
 11 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  54:50  2244  1611
#
4114     H60B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 3948/3794  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  42:41  3871  3450
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  44:29  3722  4664
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  46:42  3537  4474
  4 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  47:29  3472  3825
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  47:51  3442  2853
  6 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  49:59  3264  3327
  7 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  50:28  3224  2873
  8 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  53:08  3002  2626
#