Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.05.2018 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4146     D21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 7900/7900  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  49:50  8204  9498
  2 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  52:09  7851  2744
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  53:33  7638  7930
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  55:18  7371  6561
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  59:43  6698  4756
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  61:47  6383  6492
  7 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  67:54  5451  6503
  8 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  72:37  4732  4190
  9 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  74:23  4463  9009
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  79:06  3744  5353
#
4146     D21C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4083/4083  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  41:54  4489  7690
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  44:33  4257  5203
  3 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  53:11  3499   791
  4 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  54:40  3369  3267
  5 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  59:15  2967  3466
#
4146     D35B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5569/5491  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:16  5482  7403
  2 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  47:22  5356  3985
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  48:03  5279  5326
  4 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  48:42  5205  6147
  5 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  52:42  4749  4664
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  72:43  2471  4308
  7 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  77:05  1974  1114
  8 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  86:05   950  3300
#
4146     D35C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5667/5588  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:33  5726  5956
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  35:44  5700  6267
  3 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  40:41  4974   737
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  41:19  4881  6034
  5 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  44:18  4444  5499
  6 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  49:53  3626  2592
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  51:55  3328  4465
  8 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  54:51  2898  3196
  9 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  55:51  2752  3016
 10 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  58:55  2302  3033
 11 Siatková Silvie                ZLH7451  60:13  2112  2584
 12 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  62:23  1794  2698
 13 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  64:33  1477  2198
 14 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  65:01  1409  3123
 15 Doubravová Blanka              ASU7499  73:49   119  2006
 16 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  74:51     0  2572
 17 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  83:06     0   260
 18 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  84:01     0  4581
 19 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  88:54     0  1059
 20 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  89:42     0   881
 21 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  93:49     0   519
 22 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  97:19     0  2020
 23 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 127:20     0    87
#
4146     D40B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4510/4424  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  45:44  4427  4315
  2 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  46:21  4370  3608
  3 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  48:19  4188  4595
  4 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  50:19  4003  4315
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  52:33  3797  4196
  6 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  57:11  3368  4569
  7 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  57:12  3367  1043
  8 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  57:36  3330  4758
  9 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  59:53  3118  3407
 10 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  61:10  3000  3884
 11 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  64:58  2648  3861
 12 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  74:49  1737  2958
 13 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  85:47   723  2743
 14 Krčková Lenka                  AOP7751  89:34   373  1304
#
4146     D45B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5131/5008  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  39:08  5130  5937
  2 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  41:22  4864  5249
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  42:43  4703  5759
  4 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  47:49  4094  4737
  5 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  48:29  4015  3973
  6 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  58:08  2863  3099
  7 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  72:18  1173   795
  8 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  83:20     0  1645
#
4146     D45C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4132/4033  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  44:05  4345  4341
  2 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  51:09  3777  4062
  3 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  51:57  3712  4213
  4 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  54:10  3534  2634
  5 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  54:17  3524  3075
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  60:17  3042  4493
  7 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  62:45  2843  2696
  8 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  63:20  2796  1519
  9 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  64:13  2725  2863
 10 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  65:34  2617  2062
 11 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  65:47  2599  2899
 12 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  73:16  1997  3551
 13 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  73:35  1972  1252
 14 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  74:57  1862  2631
 15 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  75:15  1838   942
 16 Spratková Iva                  SFM6851  89:04   726   620
 17 Poštulková Milada              STE6850 125:52     0     0
#
4146     D50B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5215/5064  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  40:49  5163  5046
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  43:12  4886  5254
  3 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  43:51  4810  5044
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  44:02  4789  5159
  5 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  45:37  4605  5574
  6 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  48:01  4326  3852
  7 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  59:18  3014   800
  8 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  72:03  1532  3274
#
4146     H21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8317/8317  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  42:32  8585  8563
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:37  8190  8413
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:43  8171  8246
  4 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  46:27  7843  8085
  5 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  46:29  7837     0
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  47:54  7569  7080
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  48:28  7462  8147
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  49:09  7332  7207
  9 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  49:19  7301  7252
 10 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  50:09  7143  7773
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  50:56  6995  7981
 12 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:05  6967  6664
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  51:17  6929  6908
 14 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  51:43  6847  8219
 15 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  52:54  6623  7015
 16 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  53:35  6494  5778
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  54:05  6399  7782
 18 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  54:20  6352  3744
 19 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  55:02  6219  7463
 20 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  55:30  6131  5871
 21 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  55:53  6058  6781
 22 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  56:46  5891  6283
 23 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  57:02  5841  7404
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  57:06  5828  6362
 25 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  57:57  5667  1895
 26 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  58:18  5601  6655
 27 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  59:39  5345  3920
 28 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  61:11  5055  6617
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  61:45  4948  5471
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  61:50  4932  4201
 31 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  63:44  4573  6225
 32 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  65:23  4261  2988
 33 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  67:45  3813  6211
 34 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  68:07  3743  6755
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  68:21  3699  7651
#
4146     H21C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5009/5009  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  39:09  5240  3401
  2 Stupal František               JHB8603  41:54  4905  1142
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  42:08  4876  6381
  4 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  42:40  4811  4696
  5 Hanák Pavel                    STE7101  48:37  4085     0
  6 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  49:56  3925  4281
  7 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  50:10  3896  3077
  8 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  52:38  3595     0
  9 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  56:33  3117  4776
 10 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  57:53  2954     0
 11 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  59:06  2806  3048
 12 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  60:10  2676  4912
 13 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  61:52  2468   477
 14 Špičák František               CEL5628 101:55     0  1246
#
4146     H35B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5216/5143  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  44:30  5198  3059
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  44:47  5167  6881
  3 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  48:47  4730  2600
  4 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  52:02  4374  4351
  5 Janků Marek                    STE7102  54:27  4110  5846
  6 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  59:51  3520  4401
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  64:37  2998  4604
  8 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  66:07  2834  2769
  9 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  76:40  1680  3561
 10 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  78:07  1522  3183
 11 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  83:25   942  3355
#
4146     H35C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5287/5213  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  36:46  5303  5765
  2 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  37:59  5140  5493
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  40:08  4854  6250
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  43:02  4468  4624
  5 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  49:09  3653  4305
  6 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  50:05  3528  3328
  7 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  52:49  3164  3768
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  56:26  2682  3916
  9 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  62:08  1923  2222
 10 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700  62:49  1832   894
 11 Novák Jan                      STE7900  66:26  1350   613
 12 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  74:48   235  1192
 13 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601 113:58     0     0
#
4146     H40B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5684/5576  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  43:36  5503  6259
  2 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  44:06  5441  5888
  3 Škoda František                LCE7439  44:17  5418  3806
  4 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  48:01  4955  4422
  5 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  48:26  4903  3977
  6 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  48:39  4877  5694
  7 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  48:42  4870  5758
  8 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  49:49  4732  4824
  9 Smékal David                   UOL7503  50:40  4626  4252
 10 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  51:12  4560  4688
 11 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  52:36  4387  3742
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  65:12  2824  3941
#
4146     H45B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4963/4844  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  39:53  5030  3745
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  43:28  4631  5135
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  44:11  4551  4947
  4 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  44:45  4488  2577
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  49:58  3906  5364
  6 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  50:07  3889  4364
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  51:58  3683  3696
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  53:35  3503  5005
  9 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  56:12  3211  4238
 10 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  57:11  3101  3482
 11 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  58:10  2992  3959
 12 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  59:54  2798  4270
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  60:02  2783   829
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  62:23  2521  3339
 15 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  70:09  1655  1291
 16 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  72:40  1375  1638
 17 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  94:29     0  1106
#
4146     H45C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 3891/3798  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  41:41  3728  4033
  2 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  41:51  3713  4975
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  42:00  3700  1409
  4 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  45:50  3359  3827
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  49:43  3014  2020
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  54:36  2581  3154
  7 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  55:56  2462  3469
  8 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  57:30  2323  2842
  9 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  67:44  1414  2125
 10 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  68:50  1317     0
 11 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  71:19  1096  1811
 12 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  81:35   185   334
 13 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  84:56     0  1942
#
4146     H50B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5321/5167  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  35:45  5425  6139
  2 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  39:56  4877  1437
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  40:05  4857  5088
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  40:16  4833  5521
  5 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  44:06  4331  1863
  6 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  46:00  4082  4906
  7 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  49:43  3595  4161
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  51:57  3303  3855
  9 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  53:40  3078  3814
 10 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  56:34  2698  3592
 11 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  58:57  2386  4584
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  75:11   259  4955
 13 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  82:16     0  3643
 14 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  99:59     0  2179
 15 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 106:08     0     0
#
4146     H55B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4387/4238  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  45:42  4303  4249
  2 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  47:06  4181  4689
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  49:47  3947  4763
  4 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  54:14  3559  3139
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  56:50  3332  4240
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  57:09  3304  3327
  7 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  64:30  2663  3997
  8 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  70:28  2143  2541
  9 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706 100:56     0  2133
#
4146     H60B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 3753/3607  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  39:15  3783  4009
  2 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  43:49  3403  3597
  3 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  43:57  3392  2513
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  43:58  3390  3864
  5 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  45:53  3231  3089
  6 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  47:21  3109  3824
  7 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  47:40  3082  3475
  8 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  49:44  2910  3078
#
4146     H65B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 3270/3126  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  39:22  3153  3602
  2 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  39:38  3133  3476
  3 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  42:58  2882  2851
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  46:53  2588  3457
  5 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  47:08  2569  2474
  6 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  49:51  2365  2965
  7 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  50:58  2281  2825
  8 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  51:50  2215  2559
  9 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  52:33  2162  2539
 10 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  53:15  2109  2468
 11 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  53:32  2088  2332
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  53:59  2054  2204
 13 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  61:51  1462  1623
 14 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  61:58  1453  2474
 15 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  64:05  1294  2284
 16 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  81:52     0  1003
#
4146     H65C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 1509/1443  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  40:50  1650  1371
  2 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  48:57  1418  2433
  3 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  57:59  1159  1744
  4 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  61:49  1050   836
  5 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  75:07   669  1162
#
4146     H70B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 2488/2366  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  34:47  2611  2788
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  42:13  2180  2810
  3 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  42:49  2145  2317
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  48:02  1843  2783
  5 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  49:46  1743  1746
  6 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  58:47  1221  1320
  7 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  62:02  1032   961
  8 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  67:27   719   186
  9 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  78:22    86   591
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  82:53     0  1163
#
4146     H75B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 1085/1026  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  38:40  1193  1665
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  40:48  1148  2589
  3 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  63:41   667   190
  4 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  64:23   652   903
  5 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  68:26   567    78
#